KRITERIJSKE  LISTE

 

 KLASE OPTIMIST      dat: 22.10.2019.       

plas Kormilar god Klub Zbir
1 Nađa Vujošević 2007 AJK Djerdap 632.46
2 Nenad Zakic 2007 JK Palic 628.22
3 Relja Milovanovic 2006 AJK Beograd 627.67
4 Filip Yuill 2006 AJK Beograd 619.72
5 Aleksandra Vujosevic 2005 AJK Beograd 613.66
6 Andrej Bozoki 2007 Zemun 612.15
7 Luka Sretenović 2007 JK Palic 599.45
8 Viktor Batizić 2006 Palilula 598.50
9 Roland Kovac 2006 JK Palic 595.19
10 Aleksa Sretenović 2006 JK Palic 591.03
11 Andrija Maraš 2006 Zemun 590.37
12 Pavle Dabic 2006 Palilula 579.12
13 Luka Eraković 2005 Zemun 570.22
14 Nadja Mihajlov 2006 Vojvodina 557.40
15 Ognjen Kerekes 2007 Gemax 549.70
16 Tamara Jepuranović 2005 Palilula 540.78
17 Molnar Bertalan 2009 Palic 533.36
18 Veljko Ljubojević 2006 Palilula 531.07
19 Gala Vukovic  2007 Palilula 526.24
20 Mina Zei 2007 AJK Beograd 521.09
21 Miroslava Mjagkih 2005 AJK Djerdap 520.26
22 Angelina Saracavic 2005 Zemun 518.10
23 Sven Skenderovic 2007 Palic 510.16
24 Stefan Yuill  2004 AJK Beograd 510.00
25 Luka Vukašinović 2005 Palilula 493.37
26 Rusum Marinkovic 2007 Palilula 471.01
27 Andrea Sijan 2009 Palilula 460.89
28 Clara Osorio  2007 AJK Beograd 454.61
29 Minja Mihajlov 2005 Vojvodina 438.84
30 Dario Lolic 2008 Vojvodina 438.73
31 Goran Stakic 2005 AJK Djerdap 422.21
32 Isidora Kovacevic 2008 AJK Beograd 418.86
33 Marko Ivanovic 2007 Vojvodina 378.83
34 Arnold Tamas 2009 Palic 378.39
35 Ana Vrebalo 2008 Zemun 375.67
36 Vladimir Verbalov 2009 Zemun 368.15
37 Naum Jokic 2009 JK Gemax 368.01
38 Lina Burcul 2009 Palilula 365.39
39 Veljko Simonovic 2010 Palilula 359.11
40 Katarina Bicanski 2010 Palilula 345.45
41 Vanja Maras  2009 Zemun 335.66
42 Strahinja Simić 2004 AJK Beograd 332.73
43 Marton Benedek 2007 Palic 302.48
44 Sofija Petkovic 2009 JK Vojvodina 300.85
45 Lena Vukasinovic 2008 NK Palilula 271.94
46 Sara Poznić 2005 Metalac 267.21
47 Nadezda Ondrik 2009 Zemun 252.02
48 Luka Milovan 2008 Vojvodina 231.01
49 Danilo Ljeskovac 2011 Vojvodina 171.48
50 Milan Klasnikov 2009 Zemun 149.73
51 Nevena Peric   Golubac 121.62
52 Dragan Peric   Golubac 118.91
53 Lara Jovanovic   Golubac 118.91
54 Katarina Peric   Golubac 110.77
55 Botond Kis 2007 JK Palic 99.20
56 Marko Adjanski 2008 Gemax 98.05
57 Mihajlo Sijan 2010 Palilula 94.09
58 Mate Marton 2004 Palic 91.03
59 Andjelija Raspopovic   Golubac 88.16
60 Jovana Miletic   Golubac 85.00
61 Nikola Zelic 2007 Palilula 77.50
62 Marko Radosavljevic 2008 AJK Beograd 73.50
63 Vuk Vorkapic 2011 Zemun 67.50

 

 

 

KLASE LASER 4.7    dat: 22.10.2019.      

plas Kormilar KAT god Klub Zbir
1 Petra Buljovcic  JD 2004 Reful 589.67
2 Dario  Besic JM 2003 Palic 541.20
3 Kristina Boja JD 2003 Zemun 475.00
4 Mate Salai JM 2006 Palic 394.05
5 Damjan Sijan JM 2005 Palilula 376.06
6 Nikola Kovacevic JM 2004 Djerdap 360.33
7 Relja Kresovic JM 2006 Palic 326.67
8 Dusan Trbojevic JM 2003 Zemun 323.67
9 Ana Jovanovic JD 2002 Beograd 312.67
10 Dmitrij Bobrovski SM 2001 Vojvodina 278.21
11 Luka Vukasinovic JD   Palilula 216.65
12 Mina Maras JD 2003 Zemun 188.00
13 Batizic Viktor     Palilula 147.95
14 Ognjen Jovic JM 2002 Panonija 126.56

 

 

 KLASE RADIAL  dat: 22.10.2019.      

  Kormilar Klub Zbir
1 Petar Kovacevic Djerdap 473.11
2 Marko Petkovic Beograd 393.13
3 Danilo Besic Palic 363.01
4 Ksenija Joksimovic Zemun 320.38
5 Neven Nikolic Gemax 301.75
6 Kristina Boja Zemun 290.00
7 Aleksandar Todorovic Beograd 274.33
8 Ognjen Banjac Beograd 245.73
9 Dmitrije Dobrovskij Vojvodina 198.13
10 Masa Erakovic Zemun 152.50
11 Miljana Zekovic Zemun 126.56
12 Lena Puletic Gemax 125.87
13 Jovic Predrag Panonija 120.00
14 Robert Kovac Palic 98.18
15 Ognjen Jovic Panonija 96.88
16 Ivan Kis Reful 85.00
17 Tanja Milovanovic Panonija 71.25
18 Relja Kresovic  Palic 67.50
19 Milica Jozic Panonija 67.50

 

 

KLASE LASER  dat: 22.10.2019.      

  Kormilar Klub Zbir
1 Ivan Knežević Beograd 458.00
2 Robert Kovac Palic 447.78
3 Matija Ondrik Zemun 345.66
4 Nikola Banjac Gemax 340.00
5 Milan Vandic Djerdap 303.90
6 Luka Rakic Metalac 225.50
7 Djordje Poznic Metalac 197.84
8 Dusan Muncan Panonija 155.00
9 Marijana Valjarevic Panonija 146.39
10 Boris Miladinovic Beograd 145.09
11 Vuk Simic Beograd 124.67
12 Dejan Suboticki Beograd 124.57
13 Filip Mileusnic Beograd 123.10
14 Danilo Besic Palic 116.25
15 Milos Poznic Metalac 85.00
16 Zlatko Buljovcic Reful 77.50
17 Dmitrij Dobrovskij Vojvodina 77.50
18 Ivan Kis Reful 77.50

 

 KLASE  FIN  dat: 22.10.2019.      

  Kormilar Klub Zbir
1 Atila Dubicanec Palić 382.50
2 Tihomir Zakic Palić 340.00
3 Srdjan Volarevic Zemun 280.50
4 Vojislav Kovačev  Zemun 215.33
5 Ivan Knezevic AJK 155.00
6 Viktor Harangozo Palić 139.50
7 Poznic Djordje Metalac 108.50
8 Milan Djordjevic Gemax 85.00
9 Zlatko Buljovcic Reful 77.50

 

 

 KLASE 470  dat: 31.10.2015.      

  Kormilar Klub Zbir
1 Ana Markovic Zemun 485,00
2 Petar Bojovic Zemun 322,50
3 Vjekoslav Futo Palić 275,00
4 Nikola Mitrovic Zoran 216,25
5 Ana MIscevic Panonija 155,00
7 Sergej Radovic Zoran 109,29
8 Nadja Stanikic Reful 95,00
10 Tanja Milovanovic Panonija 67,50