KRITERIJSKE  LISTE

 

 KLASE OPTIMIST      dat: 8.07.2017.       

plasman Kormilar god Klub Zbir
1 Stefan Yuill  2004 AJK Beograd 680.00
2 Dušan Trbojević 2002 Zemun 676.62
3 Ana Jovanović 2002 Gemax 663.51
4 Strahinja Simić 2004 AJK-Beograd 646.81
5 Relja Milovanovic 2006 AJK Beograd 643.11
6 Aleksandra Vujosevic 2005 AJK Beograd 642.48
7 Petra Buljovčić 2004 Reful 631.64
8 Filip Yuill 2006 AJK Beograd 620.84
9 Lena Pleli 2004 Zemun 591.56
10 Viktor Batizić 2006 Palilula 587.36
11 Luka Eraković 2005 Zemun 582.58
12 Mina Maraš 2003 Zemun 581.76
13 Lenka Smiljanić 2004 AJK-Beograd 580.44
14 Nađa Vujošević 2007 Palilula 575.77
15 Luka Vukašinović 2005 Palilula 558.05
16 Andrija Maraš 2006 Zemun 557.96
17 Aleksa Sretenović 2006 JK Vojvodina 552.42
18 Ognjen Kerekes 2007 Gemax 552.12
19 Veljko Ljubojević 2006 Palilula 546.56
20 Damjan Šijan 2005 Palilula 540.67
21 Andrej Bozoki 2007 Vojvodina 537.34
22 Luka Sretenović 2007 JK Vojvodina 502.06
23 Mina Zei 2007 AJK Beograd 484.23
24 Milos Bebic 2005 Zemun 479.66
25 Tamara Jepuranović 2005 Palilula 477.51
26 Angelina Saracavic 2005 Zemun 456.20
27 Nikola Kovacevic 2004 AJK Beograd 454.33
28 Luka Pleli 2003 Zemun 442.87
29 Marko Adjanski 2008 Gemax 425.33
30 Akos Bazo 2008 JK Palic 411.46
31 Nikola Trivic 2006 Palilula 408.99
32 Medun Arsović 2004 Palilula 408.11
33 Tara Popovic 2004 Gemax 408.03
34 Mate Szalai 2007 JK Palic 405.93
35 Danilo Bubnjevic 2007 AJK Beograd 398.66
36 Pavle Dabic 2006 Palilula 397.53
37 Vanja Milovanovic 2006 AJK Beograd 395.59
38 Luka Babic 2005 AJK Beograd 391.51
39 Nadja Mihajlov 2006 Vojvodina 378.85
40 Rsum Marinkovic 2007 Palilula 374.68
41 Pavle Mladenovic 2004 NK Palilula 374.63
42 Danilo Nadoveza 2007 Gemax 368.48
43 Maša Eraković 2003 Zemun 349.46
44 Minja Mihajlov 2005 Vojvodina 348.85
45 Ognjen Banjac  2002 AJK Beograd 327.30
46 Aleksandra Zivkovic 2005 AJK Beograd 326.56
47 Dario Lolic 2008 Vojvodina 326.31
48 Kristina Boja 2003 Palić 323.81
49 Milica Stankovic 2006 AJK Beograd 322.33
50 Tijana Jepuranović 2005 Palilula 309.57
51 Andjela Novicevic 2004 AJK Beograd 305.03
52 Isidora Kovacevic 2008 AJK Beograd 300.56
53 Luka Trivic 2003 Palilula 261.49
54 Pavle Ljepoja 2003 Palilula 257.73
55 Milutin Ilić 2003 Metalac 250.39
56 Uroš Pavić 2004 Metalac 237.10
57 Luka Lucic 2006 Palilula 236.61
58 Snezana Miletic 2002 JK Golubac 225.37
59 Ema Milicevic 2005 JK Metalac 215.30
60 Sofija Milicevic 2002 JK Metalac 202.06
61 Luka Giunti   Gemax 195.56
62 Uros Vujkovic 2005 Vojvodina 190.50
63 Filip Lane 2002 Zemun 179.88
64 Nikola Ćirilović 2002 Vojvodina 160.69
65 Aleksa Kovačev 2002 JK Vojvodina 134.33
66 Sofija Petkovic 2009 Vojvodina 132.50
67 Njola Panic 2005 JK Metalac 119.94
68 Marija Miletic 2002 JK Golubac 119.12
69 Ognjen Jovic 2002 Panonija 113.52
70 Roland Kovac 2006 JK Palic 102.91
71 Sara Poznić 2005 Metalac 99.11
72 Mia Adjanski 2006 Gemax 98.44
73 Nikola Pavic 2005 Metalac 93.82
74 Zoldos Milan 2008 Palic 89.42
75 Jovana Valjarević 2004 Panonija 85.00
76 Dragana Đerman 2005 Vojvodina 80.08
77 Jovan Bajic 2006 Vojvodina 80.08
78 Gojko Bajic 2003 Vojvodina 80.08
79 Stasa Stankovic 2005 Gemax 77.50
80 Jovan Ilic 205 AJK Beograd 74.25
81 Mina Milovanovic 2007 AJK Beograd 67.50
82 Anja Milovanovic 2004 AJK Beograd 67.50
83 Vuk Milovanovic 2007 AJK Beograd 67.50
84 Vidak Zivkovic 2010 Gemax 66.00
85 Marko Radosavljevic 2008 AJK Beograd 57.75

86

Masa Lukic 2003 Pobeda 55.00

 

 

 

KLASE LASER 4.7    dat: 8.07.2017.      

plas Kormilar KAT god Klub Zbir
1 Aleksandar Jovanovic JM 2000 Beograd 642.28
2 Jovan Stojanovic JM 2000 Zemun 637.71
3 Kristina Boja JD 2003 Palic 637.12
4 Aleksandar Todorovic  JM 2001 Beograd 618.96
5 Petar Kovacevic JM 2001 Beograd 616.67
6 Marko Petkovic JM 2001 Beograd 610.99
7 Nadja Stanikic JD 2000 Gemax 571.97
8 Ognjen Banjac JM 2002 Beograd 549.90
9 Luka Rakic JM 2000 Metalac 513.40
10 Relja Riznic JM 2001 Palilula 507.95
11 Mateja Smiljanic JM 2000 Beograd 487.00
12 Ada Lomic JD 2001 Gemax 439.51
13 Milica Milovic JD 2000 Metalac 421.85
14 Uros Djerman JM 2000 Vojvodina 400.94
15 Luka Trivic JM 2003 Palilula 341.91
16 Masa Erakovic JD 2003 Zemun 339.64
17 Sofija Dobricki SD 1999 Reful 318.97
18 Una Dragovic JD 2003 Beograd 312.83
19 Milica Jozic JD 2000 Panonija 240.00
20 Stanislav Ceman JM 2001 Vojvodina 230.00
21 Ivona Kosor SD 1998 Beograd 170.00
22 Ognjen Markovic JM 2001 Beograd 77.50
23 Marija Milicevic JM 2000 Metalac 67.50

 

 

 KLASE RADIAL  dat: 12.06.2017.      

  Kormilar Klub Zbir
1 Ksenija Joksimovic Zemun 495.34
2 Jana Bratusa Palilula 471.49
3 Nikola Banjac Gemax 471.21
4 Ivona Kosor Beograd 467.03
5 Stela Buljovcic Reful 459.76
6 Maja Knežević Beograd 451.34
7 Vuk Simic Beograd 447.00
8 Neven Nikolic Beograd 444.07
9 Miljana Zekovic Zemun 396.59
10 Uros Djerman Vojvodina 356.39
11 Andjela Pavic Zemun 318.95
12 Matija Ondrik Zemun 312.59
13 Aleksa Dragovic Beograd 293.99
14 Tosic Tara Gemax 266.25
15 Andrea Kikic Palic 254.63
16 Stanislav Ceman Vojvodina 253.80
17 Natalija Pantic Zemun 252.49
18 Una Dragovic Beograd 197.22
19 Petar Kovacevic Beograd 129.17
20 Sofija Dobricki Reful 104.62
21 Kosta Aksentic Beograd 101.19
22 Ignjatijevic Ana Beograd 98.99
23 Zorica Miloevic Gemax 85.00
24 Sanja Dobricki Reful 84.55
25 Makarije Jaksic Reful 77.50

 

 

KLASE LASER  dat: 12.06.2017.      

  Kormilar Klub Zbir
1 Luka Tosic Gemax 510.00
2 Aleksandar Petkovic Beograd 489.67
3 Ivan Knežević Beograd 482.35
4 Nikola Djordjevic Zemun 424.46
5 Lazar Ozegovic Zemun 397.56
6 Pavle Djordjevic Zemun 356.54
7 Balint Furstner Palic 332.97
8 Milos Ilic Metalac 288.39
9 Dejan Vasilijevic Sava 170.00
10 Armen Djordjevic Beograd 151.79
11 Luka Minic Gemax 144.24
12 Luka Erac Gemax 133.98
13 Nikola Rnjak Zemun 108.18
14 Nebojsa Krstic Beograd 92.00

 

 KLASE  FIN  dat: 10.05.2017.      

  Kormilar Klub Zbir
1 Tihomir Zakic Palić 499.74
2 Luka Erac Gemax 424.79
3 Atila Dubicanec Palić 417.88
4 Vojislav Kovačev  Zemun 298.38
5 Igor Simunovic Palić 268.08
6 Nenad Radojkovic Gemax 254.09
7 Robert Lovas Palić 232.50
8 Igor Uivari Palić 205.56
9 Srdjan Volarevic Zemun 170.00
10 Milan Djordjevic Sava 145.09
11 Vladimir Jevtic Metalac 85.00
12 Karoly Kermeci Palić 84.55
13 Robert Salma Palić 67.50

 

 

 KLASE 470  dat: 31.10.2015.      

  Kormilar Klub Zbir
1 Ana Markovic JK Zemun 485,00
2 Petar Bojovic JK Zemun 322,50
3 Vjekoslav Futo Palić 275,00
4 Nikola Mitrovic JK Zoran 216,25
5 Ana MIscevic Panonija 155,00
7 Sergej Radovic JK Zoran 109,29
8 Nadja Stanikic Reful 95,00
10 Tanja Milovanovic Panonija 67,50