JK VEGA Pula, Croatia
SvNikola 2010  StNicholas 2010
3.12.2010
All Boats
Laser 4.7 Girls Class Series Summary
Pl Sail Number Sailor From 1 2 3 4 5 T
1 CRO182661 ANTONELA KACAN USKOK 2 1 1 2 -7 6
2 CRO4 NINA HINIC VEGA 1 2 2 1 -14 6
3 CRO186212 ANJA HAMERLITZ OPATIJA 3 3 3 -4 1 10
4 CRO196187 NIKOLINA PRTENJAÈA TRAMONTANA .OP 5 (22\DNF) 4 5 6 20
5 ITA193660 ANNA LIEBMAN CV BELANO 4 -9 8 6 4 22
6 SRB193617 MINA STANIKIC GEMAX -11 6 5 8 10 29
7 CRO165702 ARIANA PAVLIN VEGA 9 8 6 7 -12 30
8 15629 MIHAELA DE MICHELI  VITTURI SPINUT 12 5 7 10 -13 34
9 SRB198839 TARA TOSIC GEMAX (22\DNF) 14 10 3 8 35
10 SLO196239 LEA  DORA JANEZIC MIPC 6 4 (22\DNF) 22\DNF 3 35
11 CRO18476 HELENA PURIC PLAV 7 10 (22\DNF) 22\DNF 2 41
12 160732 MAGDA STANICZEK GARLAND (22\DNF) 11 9 9 15 44
13 HUN185749 ZSÓFIA VIRÁG YKA 8 7 (22\DNF) 22\DNF 9 46
14 HUN174159 FLÓRA VIRÁG YKA 10 (22\DNF) 22\DNF 22\DNF 5 59
15 POL160733 ANNA RAMS GARLAND (22\DNF) 12 22\DNF 22\DNF 17 73
16 ITA194425 GAIA DE MARTIN Y.C.L. (22\DNF) 22\DNF 22\DNF 22\DNF 11 77
17 CRO189816 ANA ZAHTILA TRAMONTANA  .OP (22\DNF) 13 22\DNF 22\DNF 22\DNF 79
18 CRO189146 ANTONELA PEREŠA ULJANIK 13 (22\DNF) 22\DNF 22\DNF 22\DNF 79
19 HUN187597 BERNADETT KISS YKA 14 (22\DNF) 22\DNF 22\DNF 22\DNF 80
20 CRO180045 PETRA ROZANIÆ TRAMONTANA  .OP (22\DNF) 15 22\DNF 22\DNF 22\DNF 81
21 ITA194424 ALLEGRA DE MARTIN Y.C.L. (22\DNF) 22\DNF 22\DNF 22\DNF 16 82
Laser 4.7 Boys Class Series Summary
Pl Sail Number Sailor From 1 2 3 4 5 Tot
1 CRO194364 BARTUL PLENKOVIC HELIOS -10 3 7 4 1 15
2 CRO189507 ANTONIO PORETTI MAESTRAL 1 2 5 -19 13 21
3 ITA196190 ZENO GREGORIN SVOC 2 4 6 -13 9 21
4 HUN197672 BENJAMIN VADNAI BYC -32 10 2 7 6 25
5 SLO185607 ENEJ KOCJANCIC PIRAT 8 5 -21 9 3 25
6 ITA193056 STEFANO SILVA  CAMPANACCI S.T.V. 16 (64\BFD) 3 3 5 27
7 CRO183736 BARTOL KOMADINA JUGO 13 1 -18 12 4 30
8 CRO188198 JURE FRŽOP USKOK 6 6 11 -14 12 35
9 SLO186208 JURE MEDVED BD RANCA 9 7 4 16 -34 36
10 CRO193186 IVAN JURIC SPLIT 4 (64\BFD) 16 8 8 36
11 CRO163589 JAKOV BARICEVIC GALEB 12 8 17 10 -29 47
12 HUN8 LEVENTE TAKÁCS BYC 18 12 1 18 (64\DNF) 49
13 CRO151316 ANDREJ HINIC VEGA 24 (64\DSQ) 8 6 24 62
14 CRO178805 MATEO TURKOVIC HORIZONT 26 (64\BFD) 30 2 7 65
15 CRO184710 SVEN KATNIC VAL CRIK. 15 9 15 -31 28 67
16 ITA197468 JACOPO FANTI CERVIA 11 23 20 -32 15 69
17 CRO189145 IVAN ŠIŠKO SPLIT 19 (64\BFD) 14 17 19 69
18 ITA196678 MARCO SPANGARO SVBG 17 (64\BFD) 26 5 23 71
19 ITA190334 MARKO ROCHELLI SVBG 29 11 10 21 -37 71
20 CRO172264 PATRIK CAR VAL CRIK. -22 16 19 22 18 75
21 SLO192387 VID LAH BD RANCA 20 15 22 20 (64\DSQ) 77
22 CRO186237 BORNA BULIC HORIZONT 7 (64\DNF) 64\DNF 1 10 82
23 CRO190693 LUKA PIASEVOLI VAL ŠIB. 14 (64\BFD) 12 35 30 91
24 SRB164964 LUKA MINIC GEMAX 25 19 24 23 -47 91
25 CRO190692 MARKO BUŠAC VAL ŠIB. 21 13 25 36 -51 95
26 SRB199821 LUKA TOSIC GEMAX -41 18 13 25 40 96
27 CRO174136 FILIP BARICEVIC GALEB 33 (64\BFD) 9 30 35 107
28 CRO182544 LUKAS LOVREKOVIC HORIZONT 3 (64\BFD) 64\DNF 11 31 109
29 CRO182662 MARIO LULIC MORNAR 27 21 -36 34 27 109
30 HUN198212 DÁNIEL VARGA BYC 36 20 28 27 (64\DSQ) 111
31 CRO193080 ENDI STARIC HORIZONT 31 (64\DNF) 35 29 20 115
32 CRO178705 FRAN OSMAK JC ZAGREB 35 25 29 -37 26 115
33 ITA196201 EDOARDO TAZZARI PIETAS JULIA (64\DNF) 64\BFD 23 15 17 119
34 CRO9 ROKO -  IVAN BUJAS VAL ŠIB. -42 24 27 40 38 129
35 6 DANIEL ŠETIC MAESTRAL (64\DNF) 14 34 38 45 131
36 SLO181791 ŽAN LUKA ZELKO ŠJK 5 (64\DNF) 64\DNF 64\DNF 2 135
37 ITA198267 MATTEO MOSETTI PIETAS JULIA 30 (64\BFD) 37 64\DNF 14 145
38 CRO152522 DUJE BURIC SPINUT 28 (64\BFD) 33 64\DNF 22 147
39 50928 ÐIVO LISE ORSAN (64\DNF) 22 64\OCS 24 46 156
40 ITA199254 GIANCARLO DE FRANCO CV BELANO (64\DNF) 64\BFD 39 33 21 157
41 SLO151433 JANI LOVRIÈ JK BURJA IZOLA 47 26 38 (64\DNF) 52 163
42 ITA168012 GIULIO SISTIANI SVBG (64\DNF) 64\BFD 31 26 44 165
43 HUN193476 MÁTYÁS HUSZKA BYC 23 (64\BFD) 64\DNF 64\DNF 16 167
44 MNE190715 TODOR TUŠUP JUGOLE G (64\DNF) 64\BFD 32 39 32 167
45 CRO171881 ROBI ŠOLETIC ORSAN (64\DNF) 17 64\DNE 28 64\DSQ 173
46 CRO39444 ANTONIO PERKOVIC VEGA 40 (64\BFD) 64\DNF 64\DNF 11 179
47 HUN188417 ATTILA KEREKES RIVE 34 (64\BFD) 64\DNF 64\DNF 36 198
48 CRO183436 MATIJA GLUŠIC VEGA 44 (64\DNF) 64\DNF 64\DNF 33 205
49 ITA194313 MARCO VALLON YCA 37 (64\DNF) 64\DNF 64\DNF 41 206
50 HUN186207 DÉNES BENCE YKA 38 (64\BFD) 64\DNF 64\DNF 43 209
51 CRO172584 MATIJA PAJIC TRAMONTANA  .OP 45 (64\DNF) 64\DNF 64\DNF 39 212
52 HUN149201 ZOLTAN VAJNAI YKA 43 (64\DNF) 64\DNF 64\DNF 42 213
53 ITA198271 GEORGIOS PAPAMELETIOU CV BELANO (64\DNF) 64\DNF 64\DNF 64\DNF 25 217
54 CRO18 TOMISLAV PERCAN VEGA 39 (64\DNF) 64\DNF 64\DNF 64\DNF 231
55 CRO161682 ANDREJ KALAJÐIC ORSAN 46 (64\DNF) 64\DNF 64\DNF 64\DNF 238
56 ITA11 FROESA MARCUS AVT (64\DNF) 64\DNF 64\DNF 64\DNF 48 240
57 ITA167993 MARCO CERNI YCA (64\DNF) 64\BFD 64\DNF 64\DNF 49 241
58 ITA198470 GIANMARIA SONCIN Y.C.L. (64\DNF) 64\DNF 64\DNF 64\DNF 50 242
59 SLO186172 JAN JAMŠEK PIRAT (64\DNF) 64\DNF 64\DNF 64\DNF 64\DNF 256
60 ITA1 LEONARDO  FRANCESCO FRANZINI AVT (64\DNF) 64\DNF 64\DNF 64\DNF 64\DNF 256
61 BB LUKA STEMBERGA KVARNER (64\DNF) 64\DNF 64\DNF 64\DNF 64\DNF 256
62 ITA187652 UTTAM GIARETTA PIETAS JULIA (64\DNF) 64\DNF 64\DNF 64\DNF 64\DNF 256
63 ITA54 NICOLO VILLA LNI MANDELLO (64\DNF) 64\DNF 64\DNF 64\DNF 64\DNF 256