COCINA REGATA  Beograd, Sava, Zimovnik, 2-3. april 2011

L 4.7 klasa

mesto jedro posada godine Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 bod
1 173307 Ognjen Mladenovic   AJK Beograd 1 1 1 (2) 1 4
2 175616 Ksenija Joksimovic   Zemun 3 2 2 (4) 2 9
3 SRB 175616 Irena Kosor   AJK Beograd 2 (5) 3 3 4 12
4 186845 Nikola Djordjev   Zemun 4 (7) 6 1 3 14
5 165265 Pavle Djordjevic   Zemun (6) 3 5 6 6 20
6 SRB 37059 Dunja Ilic   Vojvodina 5 6 4 5 (7) 20
7 160418 Jovan Stosic   Zemun (7) 4 7 7 5 23
8 Luka Erac   Gemax (9 DNC) 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 36

L Radijal klasa

mesto jedro posada godine Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 bod
1 153496 Ana Marija Mojasevic   Zemun 1 2 1 2 (3) 6
2 133383 Nikola Rnjak   Zemun 2 1 2 (3) 2 7
3 173384 mina stanikic   Gemax (4 DNC) 4 DNC 4 DNC 1 1 10

Laser klasa

mesto jedro posada godine Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 bod
1 COL 170107 Armen Djordjevic   AJK Beograd (1) 1 1 1 1 4
2 SRB 180638 Nikola Marjanovic   Gemax 2 2 (3) 3 2 9
3 SRB 173304 Luka Minic   Gemax 3 (4) 2 2 3 10
4 SRB 190716 Ivan Knezevic   AJK Beograd 4 3 (5) 4 5 16
5 131331 Marko Kostic   AJK Beograd (5) 5 4 5 4 18

Optimist klasa

mesto jedro posada godine Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 bod
1 SRB 155 Ivona Kosor 1998 AJK Beograd 1 2 (4) 1 4 8
2 SRB 102 Tara Zivkovic 1997 Gemax 2 (5) 1 5 2 10
3 SRB 153 Ana Ignjatijevic 1998 AJK Beograd 3 (8) 3 3 1 10
4 SCG 184 Isidora Puletic 1998 Gemax 6 (10) 2 8 3 19
5 SRB 7177 Marko Petkovic 2001 AJK Beograd 7 3 (15) 4 5 19
6 SRB 107 Miljan Puletic 1997 Gemax 8 6 (9) 2 6 22
7 SRB 5885 Aleksandar Petkovic 1997 AJK Beograd 4 4 7 9 (10) 24
8 SRB 171 Lena Puletic 1999 Gemax 5 7 (8) 7 7 26
9 SRB 70 Andjela Pavic 1998 Zemun (12) 9 5 11 11 36
10 SRB 50 Aleksandar Jovanovic 2000 AJK Beograd (18) 1 17 6 13 37
11 SRB 69 Luka Markovic 1998 Zemun 9 11 (16) 10 8 38
12 SRB 549 Ilija Nikolic 2000 AJK Beograd 13 (16) 11 14 9 47
13 SRB 60 Petar Bojovic 1999 Zemun 10 (19) 13 13 14 50
14 SRB 182 Jovana Ilic 1997 Vojvodina 17 12 10 12 (18) 51
15 SRB 109 Sara Momcilovic 1996 Gemax 11 (46 OCS) 6 21 15 53
16 SRB 118 Maja Fundukovic 2000 Gemax (46 DNC) 14 12 18 19 63
17 SRB 64 Milutin Petkovic 1999 Zemun 15 15 14 24 (46 OCS) 68
18 SRB 5 Ivan Putnik 1998 AJK Beograd 16 23 (24) 15 16 70
19 SLO 65 Mila Ilic 2001 Vojvodina (22) 22 22 16 17 77
20 SLO 74 Luka Sarenac 2001 Povetarac 19 24 21 17 (45 OCS) 81
21 SRB 67 Lazar Ozegovic 1999 Zemun 23 (45 OCS) 19 22 20 84
22 SRB 1 Milan Stepanovic 1997 Gemax 21 (45 DNC) 23 20 21 85
23 SCG 186 Lena zunic 1999 Povetarac 29 17 20 25 (45 OCS) 91
24 SCG 109 Margareta Tosic 1997 Gemax (45 DNC) 18 26 23 24 91
25 SRB 100 Ivo Martinovic 2001 Povetarac 25 20 29 19 (45 DNC) 93
26 YUG 108 Olga Mladenovic 2000 Povetarac 14 13 25 (45 DNC) 45 DNC 97
27 SRB 1112 Miljana Zekovic 1998 Zemun 26 27 (30) 28 22 103
28 SRB 68 Mateja Ondrik 2001 Zemun 27 (45 DNC) 27 29 23 106
29 SLO 66 Matija Sarenac 2001 Povetarac 20 25 (45 OCS) 31 45 OCS 121
30 SCG 120 Nikola Mladenovic 2003 Povetarac (45 DNC) 26 28 26 45 DNC 125
31 SRB 65 Ana Markovic 1998 Zemun 24 (45 OCS) 31 27 45 DNC 127
32 SRB 189 Milana Fundukovic 1997 Gemax (45 DNC) 21 18 45 DNC 45 DNC 129
33 SRB 26 Nadja Stanikic 2000 Vojvodina (45 DNC) 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 12 147
34 YUG 3 Jaksa Bugarski 2000 Povetarac 28 (45 DNC) 45 DNC 30 45 DNC 148
35 SRB 53 Jovana Popovac 2000 AJK Beograd (45 DNC) 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 180
35 BB Jana Stojanovic 2001 AJK Beograd (45 DNC) 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 180
35 SRB 6 Nikola Andjic 1999 Zemun (45 DNC) 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 180
35 Vana Vukovic 1995 Zemun (45 DNC) 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 180
35 SRB 55 Tara Sojanovic 2001 AJK Beograd (45 DNC) 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 180
35 Olga Babic 1994 Zemun (45 DNC) 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 180
35 Damjan Vukovic 1999 Zemun (45 DNC) 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 180
35 BB Mila Nikolic 1998 AJK Beograd (45 DNC) 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 180
35 SRB 54 Aleksandra Gliksman 1999 AJK Beograd (45 DNC) 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 180
35 Pavle Ozegovic 2001 Zemun (45 DNC) 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 180