prvenstvo evrope 2011, helsinki, 2-8. jula 2011

FINAL RESULTS LASER STANDARD - MEDAL

No

Sailno

Name

Scores

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1

CRO 199825

Stipanovic Tonc, 1986

21,4

4

1

bfd

1

5

(21)

2

1

2

POL 197723

Stelmaszyk Jonasz, 1985

28,0

3

7

1

5

(20)

3

3

3

3

AUT 189537

Geritzer Andreas, 1977

33,0

1

3

(14)

9

1

10

5

2

4

CRO 194836

Vujasinovic Milan, 1980

46,0

7

2

2

1

16

4

(25)

7

5

RUS 190707

Lisovenko Igor, 1988

47,0

3

4

11

2

(22)

16

1

5

6

GBR 198211

Thompson Nick, 1986

51,0

4

(21)

1

2

10

16

10

4

7

GRE 181018

Chimonas Evangelos, 1980

52,0

4

7

(dsq)

7

1

15

6

6

8

NED 197520

Bouwmeester Roelof, 1985

56,0

(15)

1

5

5

8

12

9

8

9

CRO 181944

Taritas Ivan, 1987

56,0

5

9

1

3

7

(12)

11

10

10

EST 198224

Rammo Karl-martin, 1989

63,0

(24)

11

4

7

14

1

8

9

FINAL RESULTS LASER STANDARD  - GOLD

No

Sailno

Name

Scores

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

11

CRO 199082

Miheli´c Daniel, 1986

54,0

8

11

4

12

8

6

(27)

5

12

FRA 196700

Bernaz Jean-baptiste, 1987

62,0

1

20

3

6

(25)

18

12

2

13

RUS 197526

Semerkhanov Maxim, 1975

62,0

6

3

(bfd)

20

16

3

13

1

14

CRO 193084

Matika Filip, 1990

63,0

6

13

7

(30)

1

17

16

3

15

CRO 193188

Lolic Aron, 1981

64,0

11

(22)

10

4

2

4

14

19

16

ESP 193022

Jesus Rogel, 1979

66,0

8

3

(22)

13

4

7

20

11

17

SWE 196795

Cedergardh Emil, 1988

74,0

9

27

5

5

9

2

(30)

17

18

AUS 201072

Palk Ryan, 1988

74,0

13

15

12

10

4

8

(19)

12

19

SWE 199071

Wigforss Johan, 1982

75,0

16

20

6

3

8

(38)

15

7

20

BEL 192012

Van Laer Wannes, 1985

75,0

9

(23)

20

15

10

8

4

9

21

CYP 201433

Kontides Pavlos, 1990

75,0

10

(27)

6

13

5

7

21

13

22

GER 198981

Kamrath Malte, 1986

78,0

12

2

10

10

11

19

(35)

14

23

GRE 150374

Bougiouris Adonis, 1974

81,0

12

(29)

16

1

3

15

26

8

24

POL 189010

Porozynski Karol, 1984

82,0

5

10

17

3

3

26

(39)

18

25

POL 194843

Piasecki Patryk, 1986

83,0

2

5

7

9

23

19

18

(29)

26

ESP 188623

Hernandez Javier, 1983

83,0

7

16

7

6

21

(32)

22

4

27

SWE 199171

Myrgren Rasmus, 1978

90,0

17

(bfd)

13

4

14

10

7

25

28

SWE 197109

Stålheim Jesper, 1988

95,0

7

4

(bfd)

2

15

13

dne

6

29

FRA 181012

Pruvot Felix, 1980

95,0

13

12

11

7

37

5

(38)

10

30

POL 196898

Zieminski Kacper, 1990

97,0

5

9

15

(bfd)

12

12

24

20

31

FIN 195533

Collura Pierre Angelo, 1989

98,0

28

21

6

8

6

2

(31)

27

32

DEN 196987

Schierup Thorbjoern, 1990

100,0

14

18

9

19

12

7

(34)

21

33

HUN 197711

Berecz Zsombor, 1986

103,0

(ocs)

17

8

11

13

1

23

30

34

NED 194869

Heiner Nicholas, 1989

104,0

9

13

3

21

9

21

(28)

28

35

SUI 199856

Steiger Christian, 1978

108,0

21

11

30

21

6

3

(36)

16

36

SRB 189439

Stanisic Dany, 1988

109,0

10

6

19

24

(34)

11

17

22

37

GER 192341

Schwerdt Frithjof, 1987

114,0

1

23

12

16

26

5

(37)

31

38

RUS 190359

Komissarov Sergey, 1987

114,0

21

16

5

4

13

17

(41)

raf

39

AUS 197484

Burton Tom, 1990

120,0

36

6

16

8

2

29

(44)

23

40

FIN 200827

Westman Fredrik, 1975

120,0

27

12

3

10

15

27

(45)

26

41

USA 194015

Crane Rob, 1986

120,0

13

26

8

(bfd)

6

6

46

15

42

FIN 198227

Lindfors Mattias, 1989

123,0

23

2

15

8

22

29

(32)

24

43

TRI 184116

Lewis Andrew, 1989

131,0

11

12

29

(bfd)

11

1

29

raf

44

NOR 196988

Mollatt Mathias, 1990

134,0

22

19

2

(bfd)

14

6

33

dns

45

ITA 200653

de Paoli Carlo, 1986

136,0

26

8

14

20

7

23

(42)

bfd

46

RUS 181491

Chekh Yan, 1991

137,0

35

9

17

26

3

9

(40)

dns

47

POL 183430

Gryglewski Michał, 1989

149,0

8

1

20

28

18

36

(43)

bfd

FINAL RESULTS LASER STANDARD - SILVER

No

Sailno

Name

Scores

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1

FRA 192271

Leseigneur Malo, 1989

90,0

(40)

17

11

15

12

21

10

4

2

RUS 200093

Serezhkin Victor, 1990

93,0

(20)

19

12

6

19

19

2

16

3

CRO 189016

Peresa Marko, 1990

101,0

(28)

5

26

25

9

11

23

2

4

NED 191448

Broekens Douwe, 1988

103,0

(32)

17

18

17

21

14

6

10

5

UKR 192683

Kudryashov Valeriy, 1983

104,0

2

19

21

21

(27)

13

19

9

6

RUS 196331

Nosov Konstantin, 1992

110,0

16

6

38

(40)

20

14

4

12

7

FRA 196713

Cabaz Rodrigue, 1985

110,0

21

(32)

18

15

7

22

21

6

8

SLO 191747

Hmeljak Karlo, 1983

116,0

20

(29)

9

14

28

9

17

19

9

RUS 198216

Semenov Maxim, 1976

123,0

22

18

27

(40)

4

15

29

8

10

MNE 199826

Dukic Milivoj, 1993

123,0

14

32

28

16

5

(37)

8

20

11

CRO 194831

Jurisic Filip, 1992

125,0

25

34

(35)

29

17

16

1

3

12

NED 194870

Hummel Yuri, 1990

128,0

3

5

(bfd)

29

35

ocs

7

1

13

POL 194939

Zemke Wojciech, 1989

129,0

18

10

36

12

(44)

35

3

15

14

DEN 196654

Hansen Michael, 1990

130,0

26

25

14

19

11

(36)

5

30

15

UKR 187921

Isakov Oleksandr, 1989

132,0

20

15

19

(33)

18

24

18

18

16

SUI 199025

Girod Guillaume, 1991

134,0

15

8

(34)

28

24

31

11

17

17

GBR 200490

Mills-barton Alex, 1991

142,0

24

8

(bfd)

9

40

4

36

21

18

UKR 200730

Saydukov Denys, 1989

144,0

34

14

28

22

24

9

13

(41)

19

EST 200064

Vooremaa Argo, 1985

150,0

(ocs)

30

bfd

18

13

8

28

5

20

GBR 194878

Mon Eifion, 1990

150,0

29

(bfd)

27

18

21

20

12

23

21

FRA 196543

Ferrer Jules, 1990

151,0

15

36

17

14

37

(38)

25

7

22

GBR 200886

Evans Martin, 1992

152,0

10

38

13

18

36

13

(ocs)

24

23

ITA 199697

Spadoni Alessio, 1988

153,0

18

28

29

30

(32)

5

30

13

24

DEN 192590

Kaeldso Magnus, 1990

155,0

33

10

21

32

(36)

11

26

22

25

USA 194180

Barnard Chris, 1991

156,0

2

18

23

23

30

24

(38)

36

26

DEN 196656

Bendix Mads, 1988

157,0

12

20

2

23

(dnf)

34

27

39

27

EST 193552

Abner Patrick, 1984

157,0

6

25

33

(34)

19

33

16

25

28

HUN 186392

Bakoczy Robert, 1991

164,0

31

15

29

26

2

26

(dns)

35

29

GBR 198501

Godwin Stuart, 1990

164,0

(ocs)

22

4

11

36

29

14

dsq

30

FIN 198222

Rantanen Teemu, 1989

168,0

(ocs)

26

30

35

35

2

9

31

31

ESP 195551

Sarria Pablo Guitian, 1987

169,0

(ocs)

4

18

dns

23

25

24

27

32

SWE 200652

Vasternas Victor, 1986

169,0

30

25

10

17

33

(dnf)

22

32

33

TUR 192611

Bilgen Onur, 1988

170,0

22

28

22

13

38

(ocs)

33

14

34

SWE 198868

Karlsson Anders, 1990

170,0

14

(40)

16

20

32

14

37

37

35

FRA 199659

Nedeleg Bigi, 1990

172,0

24

36

26

11

29

26

20

(40)

36

CZE 190137

Teply Viktor, 1990

173,0

(39)

37

8

16

25

30

31

26

37

SLO 199698

Pletikos Nik, 1990

176,0

17

31

31

23

22

18

(39)

34

38

ISV 177038

Thompson Cy, 1988

177,0

29

(45)

25

12

25

33

42

11

39

FRA 179757

Gellee Jean Baptiste, 1988

181,0

28

41

13

17

39

28

15

(dns)

40

ITA 184963

Uberto Crivelli Visconti, 1987

185,0

26

23

19

22

15

(dsq)

32

dsq

41

SLO 193015

Domijan Luka, 1989

189,0

25

35

34

32

10

10

43

(dsq)

42

GER 198497

Grasse Marco, 1988

190,0

17

14

35

(29)

17

39

40

28

43

MDA 201081

Denisiuc Alexandr, 1988

193,0

18

27

32

27

26

30

(34)

33

44

JPN 199064

Jo Kota, 1982

193,0

19

24

30

22

28

(41)

41

29

45

NED 193545

Ter Haar Sierk Jan, 1990

195,0

23

36

26

34

16

25

35

(38)

46

MON 199411

Desprat Damien, 1974

202,0

19

37

20

39

18

25

44

(dns)

47

AUS 201082

Brunning Ashley, 1985

204,0

30

32

9

14

31

40

(dns)

dns

 

FINAL RESULTS LASER STANDARD - BRONZE

No

Sailno

Name

Scores

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1

ITA 197465

Strazzera Enrico, 1988

144,0

34

16

24

28

30

(dnf)

11

1

2

SWE 197066

Jonsson David, 1987

148,0

36

38

15

31

19

(43)

3

6

3

BEL 191111

Balcaen Lander, 1988

156,0

37

31

21

(bfd)

23

22

4

18

4

POL 188824

Arian Aleksander, 1992

160,0

30

(42)

31

24

29

22

10

14

5

SWE 197912

Axelsson Andreas, 1989

163,0

11

35

33

(41)

37

20

14

13

6

GBR 195988

Holmes Robert, 1991

169,0

42

24

(bfd)

25

17

27

24

10

7

UKR 200044

Vladymyrov Volodymyr, 1988

171,0

23

24

33

26

(45)

38

19

8

8

GBR 200225

Reid Matt, 1989

177,0

37

34

28

(bfd)

27

24

16

11

9

POR 196630

Morais Tiago, 1990

185,0

33

22

32

(42)

28

35

23

12

10

SWE 198140

Dolfei Pontus, 1992

186,0

32

21

38

(bfd)

31

39

22

3

11

AUS 201416

West Jared, 1982

186,0

27

34

24

(bfd)

29

18

30

24

12

USA 194551

Vargas Mateo, 1992

187,0

(38)

31

37

31

33

28

8

19

13

TUR 195558

Cakir Mustafa, 1986

188,0

31

(40)

22

24

34

35

35

7

14

CRO 180042

Triva Simon, 1988

191,0

33

29

(40)

35

31

34

2

27

15

POL 200986

Rakocy Bartosz, 1990

191,0

(39)

37

25

36

27

23

27

16

16

SUI 197155

Cujean Lucien, 1989

194,0

(bfd)

43

32

27

40

36

12

4

17

SUI 190866

Kalkkinen Lauri, 1991

196,0

36

30

(41)

32

33

34

5

26

18

POR 189002

Silveira Rui, 1990

198,0

29

33

(bfd)

27

43

17

dns

2

19

FIN 192591

Dannstrom Oscar, 1987

203,0

27

28

24

34

26

(dsq)

17

dns

20

POL 194937

Izdebski Marek, 1989

207,0

32

7

27

25

(dns)

dns

21

bfd

21

FIN 191379

Niemensivu Ari, 1994

208,0

19

35

44

(45)

38

32

31

9

22

USA 190374

Wallace John, 1992

209,0

35

(39)

23

33

34

37

25

22

23

FIN 191962

Baltscheffsky Martin, 1960

213,0

43

33

(45)

39

30

44

7

17

24

ISV 184615

Nickbarg Max, 1992

213,0

31

13

42

36

(44)

41

18

32

25

FIN 191580

Kirveskari Juha, 1968

214,0

41

(47)

39

41

46

33

9

5

26

FIN 195506

Ahvonen Otso, 1993

214,0

38

26

25

30

43

37

15

(dns)

27

SWE 184711

Axelsson Robin, 1991

220,0

37

39

36

36

35

31

6

(dns)

28

SWE 197948

Dagerbrant Johannes, 1994

220,0

(ocs)

42

37

43

24

31

28

15

29

GER 194741

Wiedemann Sebastian, 1990

228,0

35

30

41

38

40

(ocs)

13

31

30

AUT 197010

Hobiger Lukas, 1990

228,0

34

(44)

39

33

41

27

34

20

31

AUT 196226

Dapeci Claus, 1991

230,0

25

33

34

42

(dnf)

dne

1

dne

32

LTU 201009

Milevicius Rokas, 1986

234,0

(bfd)

41

raf

19

32

42

29

23

33

NOR 188620

Salvesen Inge, 1989

235,0

41

43

43

35

20

20

33

(dns)

34

FIN 185347

Partinen Joonatan, 1993

236,0

44

39

23

38

43

28

(dns)

21

35

NED 194702

Kirschbaum Tobias, 1992

238,0

39

41

31

37

(42)

41

20

29

36

COK 201516

Henry Peter, 1990

240,0

(42)

38

37

37

42

32

26

28

37

KGZ 201029

Ignatev Ilia, 1992

250,0

38

(43)

42

43

38

23

32

34

38

BEL 198281

Van Hoeylandt Thomas, 1990

260,0

41

(44)

40

31

39

40

36

33

39

SWE 185181

Niklasson Oskar, 1991

266,0

40

42

(ocs)

39

42

39

39

25

40

CRO 199827

Radelic Luka, 1981

268,0

16

14

(dns)

dns

dns

dns

dns

dns

41

FIN 200866

Ehrnrooth Patrik, 1965

274,0

44

(46)

43

44

45

30

38

30

42

BUL 165273

Atanasov Zlatko, 1974

278,0

40

(46)

35

45

39

43

41

35

43

FIN 187982

Helmio Oskari, 1994

285,0

43

(45)

36

44

44

42

40

36

44

JPN 166989

Saito Daisuke, 1982

290,0

(ocs)

40

ocs

37

41

40

37

bfd

45

FIN 157793

Ovaskainen Olli, 1974

301,0

45

44

44

38

41

42

(dns)

dns

46

BUL 198960

Nedyalkov Valentin, 1974

334,0

(dns)

dns

dns

dns

dns

dns

dns

dns