Evropsko prvenstvo Laser 4.7,  Holadndija 6-14. juli

 

Results Boys - GOLD / U16

  
Scores take into account 1  discard 
  

1 SRB 198821 Tosic Luka, 1997 36,0 3 (bfd) 7 6 5 2 13
2 IRL 199421 Guilfoyle Seafra, 1996 44,0 (19) 7 3 13 11 2 8
3 NED 199884 Plevier PP, 1996 72,0 4 8 8 3 28 (37) 21
4 ITA 195995 Rosŕ  Tommaso, 1996 74,0 22 18 16 8 3 7 (26)
5 NED 199886 Wempe Benjamin, 1997 75,0 9 15 (32) 6 25 10 10
6 SUI 197138 Theuninck Nils, 1996 81,0 13 12 24 16 13 3 (31)
7 GER 196513 Burmester Moritz, 1997 93,0 18 8 11 9 25 (36) 22
8 SUI 199851 Wagen Kilian, 1996 96,0 13 (42) 2 7 9 24 41
9 ESP 198733 Florez-estrada Jesus, 1996 101,0 21 14 (dnf) 10 14 17 25
10 IRL 198555 Byrne Cian, 1997 107,0 14 10 17 (38) 17 25 24
11 NED 189122 Van Stekelenborg Lars, 1996 111,0 26 10 11 11 (28) 27 26
12 FRA 182519 Bonnet-guerrini Esteban, 1996 112,0 15 17 28 22 19 (29) 11

  

 

 

 

Results Boys - SILVER / U16

  
Scores take into account 1  discard 
  

1 SLO 200472 Radman Marko, 1996 114,0 9 40 16 26 (41) 11 12
2 ITA 199277 Bendandi Riccardo, 1997 115,0 13 7 (39) 37 15 27 16
3 GRE 197374 Magoulas Giorgos, 1996 117,0 23 23 16 26 (46) 19 10
4 GER 200066 Eisele Lukas, 1996 126,0 10 18 32 (bfd) 16 32 18
5 NED 199888 Rozendaal Jelger, 1996 129,0 12 46 33 (bfd) 19 11 8
6 NED 195722 Bosma Martijn, 1996 131,0 9 (35) 27 25 19 35 16
7 ITA 189101 Cuppone Davide, 1996 137,0 26 29 (34) 23 22 11 26
8 POL 188571 Kalafarski Sebastian, 1996 138,0 19 14 29 31 40 (bfd) 5
9 HUN 198212 Varga Daniel, 1996 138,0 32 21 12 33 19 21 (38)
10 ESP 182009 Rodriguez Pérez Joel, 1997 139,0 2 2 41 (bfd) 11 ocs 13
11 RUS 188369 Vostorgov Daniil, 1996 143,0 36 36 6 9 43 13 (47)
12 FRA 191666 Robic Mael, 1996 147,0 25 13 43 (50) 30 31 5
13 GBR 185614 Parke Anthony, 1996 149,0 14 21 34 (38) 23 27 30
14 POL 200985 Raczkowski Adrian, 1996 151,0 5 25 13 15 23 (bfd) bfd
15 ESP 196951 Mas Borja, 1996 152,0 23 27 (56) 28 22 31 21
16 GER 197186 Kohlhoff Johann, 1997 153,0 30 25 31 25 29 13 (38)
17 ESP 188317 Rodriguez Fazanes Sergio, 1996 155,0 21 22 37 14 27 34 (dnf)
18 FRA 199416 Simonnot Romain, 1996 165,0 27 32 35 7 (54) 37 27
19 IRL 183948 O Sullivan Ross, 1997 166,0 26 21 29 (43) 29 37 24
20 FRA 198824 Morvan Gaston, 1997 167,0 27 25 (47) 29 29 28 29
21 IRL 198518 Oshea Dara, 1996 174,0 48 33 (63) 30 27 9 27
22 ITA 200462 Pescini Alfonso, 1996 176,0 26 37 12 35 22 (bfd) 44
23 POL 189550 Kuder Mateusz, 1996 176,0 24 29 22 (bfd) 26 42 33
24 CRO 190692 Ivan Bujas Roko, 1996 177,0 (39) 24 30 33 30 32 28
25 IRL 198551 Delamer Alex, 1996 179,0 37 20 36 49 12 (54) 25

  

 

 

Results Boys - BRONZE / U16

  
Scores take into account 1  discard 
  

1 GRE 197175 Theodorakis Nikos, 1997 187,0 33 27 15 25 48 (dnf) 39
2 SUI 200895 Roempp Janik, 1996 189,0 14 (dsq) 43 20 21 21 bfd
3 GBR 169214 Sellers Ollie, 1997 194,0 28 27 (54) 36 26 29 48
4 GRE 196397 Stathis Errikos, 1997 195,0 39 24 42 33 (62) 12 45
5 NED 198178 Lambriex Bart, 1998 198,0 52 (62) 1 12 20 51 62
6 GER 173824 Lietz Jonas, 1996 201,0 15 40 32 40 31 43 (45)
7 CRO 189144 Sisko Ivan, 1996 209,0 (ocs) 28 38 40 51 19 33
8 NED 184729 Robertus Jurre, 1996 210,0 53 (60) 56 29 21 22 29
9 ISR 185736 Savransky Omer, 1997 217,0 44 43 4 41 40 45 (51)
10 HKG 181818 Williams Gerald, 1996 220,0 37 44 (61) 24 28 46 41
11 ITA 185388 Gubitosi Andrea, 1996 221,0 (53) 45 44 42 38 20 32
12 NED 181979 Kampschreur Rick, 1996 222,0 17 45 25 (bfd) 46 31 58
13 GER 196512 Przybilla Marek, 1996 224,0 44 31 (58) 9 48 39 53
14 GRE 182677 Kantinis Giorgos, 1997 224,0 24 29 17 (bfd) 45 bfd 39
15 CZE 198748 Bachtik Tomas, 1996 225,0 45 (ocs) 60 50 3 55 12
16 GBR 183952 Howard Thomas, 1997 231,0 53 48 (62) 19 34 44 33
17 BEL 201058 Celis Ben, 1996 231,0 33 37 28 (bfd) 21 57 55
18 FRA 185114 Praticci Theo, 1996 239,0 48 (56) 43 33 43 22 50
19 IRL 183231 Obeirne Dan, 1996 246,0 (56) 35 55 42 47 37 30
20 NED 198516 Gruis Timo, 1996 247,0 35 43 44 23 53 49 (dnf)
21 GBR 199436 Mackley Ross, 1996 256,0 43 45 38 48 (56) 39 43
22 IRL 200637 Finnegan Ruairi, 1996 258,0 46 (62) 25 39 37 53 58
23 NED 195175 Kropp Linus, 1997 261,0 45 48 49 35 38 (51) 46
24 GER 197148 Yao Leon, 1996 262,0 (57) 54 41 42 54 33 38
25 GBR 163361 Lockett William, 1996 262,0 41 42 45 (57) 46 34 54
26 RUS 190781 Voloshenko Dima, 1996 264,0 54 50 52 41 (57) 23 44
27 GBR 186892 Smith Oliver, 1996 264,0 56 52 (57) 29 38 50 39
28 GER 197317 Demleitner Christian, 1996 267,0 52 54 35 (58) 49 35 42
29 GBR 179728 Wilson William, 1997 270,0 45 44 57 (bfd) 35 35 54
30 GBR 183201 Hall Matthew, 1997 271,0 51 50 (65) 56 55 42 17

  

 

 

 

Results Boys - EMERALD / U16

  
Scores take into account 1  discard 
  

1 FIN 187716 Hautamaa Anttoni, 1996 271,0 (57) 51 41 46 35 49 49
2 FRA 196692 Beaudun Ange-jean, 1996 271,0 38 (58) 45 39 55 38 56
3 GER 169047 Jakob Janek, 1997 286,0 48 61 30 32 56 59 (64)
4 SLO 174366 Gulic Gregor, 1996 286,0 (dnf) dnf 56 52 42 34 32
5 POR 198318 Pinheiro Bruno, 1996 287,0 58 (66) 39 30 52 62 46
6 GER 197316 Linder Michael, 1998 292,0 17 56 41 (bfd) 58 61 59
7 GBR 179607 Viney Gareth, 1996 293,0 50 52 46 51 (63) 51 43
8 SWE 197741 Pettersson Johannes, 1996 298,0 (bfd) 46 35 bfd 50 52 45
9 GBR 195118 Joesbury Tom, 1997 299,0 (57) 55 45 54 40 53 52
10 POR 194452 Teixeira Tiago, 1996 300,0 52 53 52 37 52 (62) 54
11 ITA 181554 Carlucci Marco, 1997 301,0 30 47 59 (bfd) 50 bfd 45
12 GER 191899 Neumann Johannes, 1997 301,0 (64) 58 44 34 60 45 60
13 FRA 172123 Chambelant Quentin, 1996 301,0 56 49 47 44 57 48 (dnf)
14 GER 181619 Siggelkow Constantin, 1996 305,0 58 38 59 47 (bfd) 61 42
15 GER 197189 Much Jan Paul, 1997 308,0 40 56 54 (63) 58 53 47
16 SUI 191224 Masmejan Samuel, 1997 316,0 49 55 54 60 62 36 (bfd)
17 ITA 181661 Valentini Matteo, 1997 318,0 50 34 62 60 (64) 56 56
18 GER 193218 Heuwinkel Nick, 1998 318,0 65 53 (66) 53 36 56 55
19 GER 198192 Ludwig Mats, 1997 319,0 56 55 60 62 49 (bfd) 37
20 GBR 198882 Verburgt Freddie, 1998 323,0 (bfd) 19 68 60 58 55 63
21 GBR 199701 Crosby Samuel, 1996 323,0 58 59 51 42 (64) 57 56
22 POL 134457 Radecki Tymoteusz, 1997 325,0 58 57 (66) 45 55 61 49
23 BEL 198835 Verhaagen Bob, 1998 326,0 61 60 58 44 (62) 43 60
24 GER 196589 Seemann Niclas, 1996 333,0 62 51 52 61 (bfd) 50 57
25 GBR 198903 Reiff-musgrove Oliver, 1996 338,0 62 61 45 39 61 (dnf) dnf
26 GBR 197712 Wood Charlie, 1997 342,0 43 55 64 58 61 61 (65)
27 BEL 170450 Curvers Jasper, 1996 345,0 62 66 63 (bfd) 41 52 61
28 NED 198607 Menten Max, 1997 345,0 63 65 65 44 (66) 47 61
29 GER 163002 Götz Florian, 1997 347,0 63 63 64 58 (65) 55 44
30 GER 193235 Tanzer Jonas, 1997 353,0 63 60 60 (64) 60 60 50
31 GBR 185655 Burford Joe, 1996 355,0 60 52 56 (bfd) 66 51 bfd
32 FRA 144502 Drogou Benoit, 1996 355,0 59 (63) 62 55 63 59 57
33 GBR 193494 Rockett Jack, 1998 356,0 65 57 (68) 64 62 56 52
34 POL 198200 Sternal Michal, 1996 364,0 54 64 59 63 (67) 65 59
35 FRA 171717 Le Pallier Mathis, 1996 364,0 (64) 58 63 57 64 62 60
36 POL 164434 Malich Krzysztof, 1997 370,0 61 61 67 62 (68) 64 55
37 GER 143863 Diestelmann Til, 1997 396,0 66 (dnf) 66 59 65 bfd dnf