VELIKA NAGRADA MEDITERANA- HYERES, FRANCE , 29-1. NOVEMBAR 2011

LASER 4.7

Pos Sail Competitors P Net P tot r.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 r.5 r.6 r.7 r.8 r.9 Club/Country
1 HUN 201672 VADNAI BENJAMIN 28.00 70.00 4
4.00
1
1.00
6
6.00
42
42.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
2
2.00
12
12.00
1
1.00
BYC
2 FRA 182519 BONNET-GUERRINI Esteban 30.00 109.00 2
2.00
5
5.00
2
2.00
4
4.00
4
4.00
BFD
79.00
6
6.00
2
2.00
5
5.00
S N BANDOL
3 SRB 198821 TOSIC LUKA 35.00 60.00 1
1.00
2
2.00
25
25.00
16
16.00
2
2.00
2
2.00
1
1.00
5
5.00
6
6.00
JK GEMAX
4 FRA 175422 BEN NACEUR mohamed - raouf 39.00 118.00 6
6.00
7
7.00
3
3.00
12
12.00
3
3.00
BFD
79.00
3
3.00
1
1.00
4
4.00
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE
5 FRA 200234 BARRUE Marie 60.00 94.00 3
3.00
6
6.00
15
15.00
11
11.00
7
7.00
4
4.00
5
5.00
34
34.00
9
9.00
C O Y C HYEROIS
6 NOR 198747 HERUD CELINE 69.00 148.00 9
9.00
3
3.00
DPI
21.00
6
6.00
6
6.00
DSQ
79.00
8
8.00
3
3.00
13
13.00
MOSS
7  190981 ROBIC Mael 72.00 124.00 8
8.00
4
4.00
27
27.00
52
52.00
13
13.00
3
3.00
7
7.00
7
7.00
3
3.00
USAM VOILE
8 FRA 174175 MORVAN Gaston 76.00 105.00 11
11.00
13
13.00
29
29.00
13
13.00
9
9.00
6
6.00
12
12.00
10
10.00
2
2.00
USAM VOILE
9 FRA 198818 TOUGERON Timothee 91.00 126.00 17
17.00
9
9.00
8
8.00
35
35.00
14
14.00
19
19.00
10
10.00
6
6.00
8
8.00
S N O NANTES
10 FRA 185114 PRATICCI Theo 95.00 122.00 10
10.00
8
8.00
12
12.00
9
9.00
11
11.00
8
8.00
27
27.00
22
22.00
15
15.00
YC POINTE ROUGE
11 SUI 199429 NORDQUIST ANDREA 116.00 195.00 24
24.00
20
20.00
22
22.00
7
7.00
12
12.00
DSQ
79.00
11
11.00
9
9.00
11
11.00
SNG
12 FRA 194788 AUDEBERT Thibault 120.00 153.00 7
7.00
28
28.00
13
13.00
22
22.00
10
10.00
13
13.00
13
13.00
33
33.00
14
14.00
ASPTT MARSEILLE
13 SLO 200472 RADMAN MARKO 125.00 204.00 DNF
79.00
DNF
79.00
17
17.00
1
1.00
5
5.00
5
5.00
4
4.00
4
4.00
10
10.00
JK IZOLA
14 FRA 196404 CHEVET Celine 130.00 170.00 31
31.00
40
40.00
14
14.00
2
2.00
8
8.00
14
14.00
22
22.00
13
13.00
26
26.00
S N P H
15 FRA 185128 KROLL Nicolas 149.00 183.00 32
32.00
31
31.00
4
4.00
3
3.00
15
15.00
25
25.00
34
34.00
27
27.00
12
12.00
CVSAE
16 FRA 178733 PHELIPPOT Wilfried 152.00 191.00 12
12.00
24
24.00
39
39.00
26
26.00
24
24.00
36
36.00
15
15.00
8
8.00
7
7.00
USAM VOILE
17 MON 190537 ALBERT-DAVIE Edward 157.00 193.00 16
16.00
16
16.00
10
10.00
10
10.00
36
36.00
26
26.00
29
29.00
15
15.00
35
35.00
Y C MONACO
18 FRA 193568 ACKER Louise 157.00 236.00 30
30.00
11
11.00
19
19.00
17
17.00
21
21.00
DNF
79.00
23
23.00
18
18.00
18
18.00
V G A ST MAUR VOILE
19 FRA 186802 LEROY Marine 169.00 212.00 13
13.00
32
32.00
21
21.00
43
43.00
23
23.00
10
10.00
18
18.00
21
21.00
31
31.00
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE
20 FRA 195259 L'HOSTIS Clemence 179.00 217.00 20
20.00
17
17.00
34
34.00
38
38.00
22
22.00
7
7.00
32
32.00
11
11.00
36
36.00
USAM VOILE
21 SRB 198839 TOSIC TARA 182.00 217.00 14
14.00
22
22.00
35
35.00
31
31.00
29
29.00
16
16.00
25
25.00
23
23.00
22
22.00
JK GEMAX
22 MON 172671 BOUCHET Nicolas 188.00 238.00 27
27.00
50
50.00
16
16.00
18
18.00
33
33.00
15
15.00
33
33.00
29
29.00
17
17.00
Y C MONACO
23 FRA 182116 DE CHAMPS DE SAINT L Laetitia 190.00 269.00 23
23.00
33
33.00
7
7.00
23
23.00
16
16.00
RAF
79.00
31
31.00
25
25.00
32
32.00
S N P H
24 HUN 185749 VIRAG FLORA 191.00 231.00 38
38.00
21
21.00
9
9.00
25
25.00
27
27.00
17
17.00
17
17.00
37
37.00
40
40.00
YKA
25 FRA 199660 FIONI Clara 195.00 239.00 22
22.00
36
36.00
5
5.00
5
5.00
20
20.00
37
37.00
40
40.00
30
30.00
44
44.00
S R HAVRE
26 FRA 191241 AFFAGARD Sophonie 197.00 276.00 15
15.00
26
26.00
BFD
79.00
60
60.00
18
18.00
27
27.00
14
14.00
14
14.00
23
23.00
S R HAVRE
27 FRA 195140 CASTAGNEDOLI Paul 204.00 267.00 29
29.00
19
19.00
24
24.00
63
63.00
31
31.00
9
9.00
9
9.00
41
41.00
42
42.00
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE
28 FRA 180307 SOUCHON Thibaut 224.00 273.00 18
18.00
14
14.00
37
37.00
15
15.00
41
41.00
44
44.00
16
16.00
49
49.00
39
39.00
Y C CANNES
29 FRA 146392 GAIBLE Hugo 231.00 291.00 60
60.00
10
10.00
41
41.00
57
57.00
26
26.00
30
30.00
35
35.00
16
16.00
16
16.00
C V LYON
30 FRA 201790 CARRASCO Charlotte 238.00 277.00 26
26.00
30
30.00
32
32.00
32
32.00
34
34.00
39
39.00
28
28.00
26
26.00
30
30.00
ASPTT MARSEILLE
31 FRA 198789 LE BELLEGO Celestine 246.00 300.00 54
54.00
18
18.00
36
36.00
19
19.00
39
39.00
22
22.00
24
24.00
39
39.00
49
49.00
S N P H
32 FRA 166529 LAVERSIN Clement 250.00 311.00 46
46.00
29
29.00
61
61.00
49
49.00
17
17.00
28
28.00
44
44.00
17
17.00
20
20.00
C N PAYS DROUAIS
33 FRA 185110 LAMON Enzo 253.00 307.00 21
21.00
23
23.00
52
52.00
54
54.00
25
25.00
24
24.00
51
51.00
38
38.00
19
19.00
C V HOURTIN MEDOC
34 FRA 179082 TRAIKIA Riadh 257.00 305.00 36
36.00
37
37.00
11
11.00
36
36.00
28
28.00
32
32.00
45
45.00
32
32.00
48
48.00
U.S CRETEIL VOILE
35 SUI 199422 HANSSLER Max 272.00 341.00 69
69.00
39
39.00
33
33.00
47
47.00
32
32.00
35
35.00
21
21.00
24
24.00
41
41.00
AVP
36 FRA 199651 RICHARD Hugo 273.00 329.00 25
25.00
54
54.00
44
44.00
56
56.00
19
19.00
20
20.00
37
37.00
28
28.00
46
46.00
AC ALSACE LORRAINE
37 FRA 179774 ZURITA Armand 275.00 354.00 41
41.00
34
34.00
26
26.00
14
14.00
66
66.00
DNF
79.00
19
19.00
51
51.00
24
24.00
CVSAE
38 FRA 121079 SAVOLDELLI Clara 278.00 337.00 19
19.00
35
35.00
46
46.00
30
30.00
59
59.00
29
29.00
59
59.00
31
31.00
29
29.00
C V MULHOUSE
39 FRA 112561 MICHON Felix 280.00 333.00 49
49.00
27
27.00
40
40.00
28
28.00
45
45.00
34
34.00
53
53.00
20
20.00
37
37.00
S R ROCHELAISES
40 FRA 195084 MARTEAU Camille 280.00 359.00 37
37.00
25
25.00
23
23.00
46
46.00
42
42.00
23
23.00
36
36.00
48
48.00
DNC
79.00
C V BORDEAUX
41 FRA 201800 RODDE Alex 286.00 340.00 47
47.00
44
44.00
49
49.00
40
40.00
38
38.00
11
11.00
38
38.00
19
19.00
54
54.00
C N PAYS DROUAIS
42 SUI 201889 NORDQUIST ARVID 287.00 350.00 63
63.00
46
46.00
18
18.00
44
44.00
53
53.00
21
21.00
26
26.00
45
45.00
34
34.00
SNG
43 FRA 194295 VECCHIA Maxime 290.00 351.00 53
53.00
38
38.00
20
20.00
8
8.00
50
50.00
18
18.00
61
61.00
58
58.00
45
45.00
S N LEMAN FRANCAIS
44 FRA 171568 JIMENEZ Marie 294.00 346.00 40
40.00
49
49.00
28
28.00
29
29.00
35
35.00
31
31.00
49
49.00
52
52.00
33
33.00
C V MARSEILLAN
45 FRA 183137 BARBINI Romain 297.00 348.00 42
42.00
51
51.00
51
51.00
41
41.00
46
46.00
12
12.00
42
42.00
42
42.00
21
21.00
C V MARTIGUES
46 NOR 186004 MOE Treider 336.00 415.00 43
43.00
15
15.00
54
54.00
48
48.00
51
51.00
43
43.00
39
39.00
DNF
79.00
43
43.00
KNS
47 FRA 185006 LEROY Trystan 338.00 397.00 35
35.00
58
58.00
45
45.00
59
59.00
37
37.00
42
42.00
50
50.00
43
43.00
28
28.00
C V LYON
48  175305 MASSOL Vincent 343.00 398.00 45
45.00
55
55.00
55
55.00
53
53.00
44
44.00
40
40.00
41
41.00
40
40.00
25
25.00
C N CANET PERPIGNAN
49 FRA 199416 SIMONNOT Romain 345.00 424.00 5
5.00
12
12.00
31
31.00
20
20.00
40
40.00
DNF
79.00
DNC
79.00
DNC
79.00
DNC
79.00
C O Y C HYEROIS
50 FRA 200726 FELDKIRCHER Jules 348.00 415.00 34
34.00
43
43.00
60
60.00
67
67.00
57
57.00
53
53.00
30
30.00
44
44.00
27
27.00
CN Sainte-Maxime
51 FRA 156235 LOUET Anaelle 349.00 428.00 33
33.00
53
53.00
38
38.00
34
34.00
43
43.00
51
51.00
47
47.00
50
50.00
BFD
79.00
LA MOUETTE SINAGOTE
52 FRA 176548 CERVERA Louise 352.00 414.00 57
57.00
42
42.00
30
30.00
24
24.00
54
54.00
46
46.00
62
62.00
46
46.00
53
53.00
U Y C
53 FRA 195083 LINOSSIER Andrea 361.00 418.00 39
39.00
45
45.00
48
48.00
37
37.00
48
48.00
38
38.00
57
57.00
54
54.00
52
52.00
C M HENDAYE
54 FRA 201774 RIOS LUJAN Nicolas 389.00 468.00 DNF
79.00
41
41.00
43
43.00
21
21.00
47
47.00
BFD
79.00
43
43.00
36
36.00
BFD
79.00
C V ST QUENTIN
55 FRA 200996 GUILLOU Anne 401.00 467.00 52
52.00
47
47.00
66
66.00
64
64.00
30
30.00
41
41.00
63
63.00
57
57.00
47
47.00
USAM VOILE
56 FRA 201811 CORDERY MOREL Leo 416.00 495.00 50
50.00
52
52.00
63
63.00
71
71.00
49
49.00
55
55.00
20
20.00
56
56.00
BFD
79.00
C N PAYS DROUAIS
57 FRA 177539 BODILIS Thomas 418.00 487.00 44
44.00
69
69.00
67
67.00
66
66.00
55
55.00
47
47.00
46
46.00
35
35.00
58
58.00
U.S CRETEIL VOILE
58 FRA 174564 GERMES Manon 424.00 503.00 64
64.00
60
60.00
57
57.00
33
33.00
52
52.00
45
45.00
66
66.00
47
47.00
BFD
79.00
REGATES DE ROYAN
59 FRA 181384 DELEDDA TRAMONI Lou 428.00 491.00 61
61.00
48
48.00
62
62.00
45
45.00
62
62.00
48
48.00
52
52.00
63
63.00
50
50.00
USAM VOILE
60 FRA 171560 BOTTRAUD Chloe 442.00 512.00 70
70.00
66
66.00
58
58.00
58
58.00
58
58.00
49
49.00
55
55.00
60
60.00
38
38.00
C N PALAVAS LS FLOTS
61 SUI 159673 MAEDER ROBIN 442.00 515.00 51
51.00
73
73.00
50
50.00
51
51.00
61
61.00
60
60.00
48
48.00
59
59.00
62
62.00
SUISSE
62 FRA 193600 MILLANVOIS Alexandre 445.00 515.00 58
58.00
64
64.00
68
68.00
70
70.00
56
56.00
33
33.00
58
58.00
53
53.00
55
55.00
C.N. VIRY CHATILLON
63 SUI 184731 FAURE ROBIN 457.00 536.00 28
28.00
59
59.00
70
70.00
39
39.00
65
65.00
52
52.00
65
65.00
DNF
79.00
DNC
79.00
SNG
64 FRA 195074 LINOSSIER Martin 463.00 532.00 56
56.00
61
61.00
42
42.00
61
61.00
67
67.00
58
58.00
69
69.00
62
62.00
56
56.00
C M HENDAYE
65 FRA 163055 MOREU Victor 463.00 535.00 62
62.00
62
62.00
53
53.00
72
72.00
60
60.00
50
50.00
56
56.00
61
61.00
59
59.00
C V MARTIGUES
66 FRA 163558 BINARD Julie 473.00 541.00 55
55.00
63
63.00
47
47.00
62
62.00
63
63.00
54
54.00
68
68.00
65
65.00
64
64.00
C V MARTIGUES
67 FRA 191104 VALENSA-TROUBAT Lucas 475.00 554.00 48
48.00
57
57.00
BFD
79.00
65
65.00
64
64.00
56
56.00
DNF
79.00
55
55.00
51
51.00
V G A ST MAUR VOILE
68 FRA 157726 MOZZANINO Timothy 478.00 551.00 71
71.00
71
71.00
56
56.00
27
27.00
71
71.00
61
61.00
60
60.00
73
73.00
61
61.00
C N CANET PERPIGNAN
69 FRA 154801 BERNARD Cyril 496.00 568.00 67
67.00
67
67.00
65
65.00
55
55.00
72
72.00
57
57.00
64
64.00
64
64.00
57
57.00
S.R.C Sud-Oise
70 FRA 132522 MARTIN Lothaire 523.00 602.00 68
68.00
56
56.00
71
71.00
DNF
79.00
69
69.00
BFD
79.00
54
54.00
66
66.00
60
60.00
C V MULHOUSE
71 FRA 160481 DUPONT Louise 532.00 606.00 59
59.00
68
68.00
74
74.00
73
73.00
68
68.00
59
59.00
67
67.00
71
71.00
67
67.00
Y C Sablettes
72 FRA 172651 DESRUMAUX Guillaume 545.00 624.00 73
73.00
74
74.00
59
59.00
50
50.00
75
75.00
DNF
79.00
DNF
79.00
67
67.00
68
68.00
S N LEMAN FRANCAIS
73 FRA 16355 SILVA Nicolas 549.00 625.00 65
65.00
65
65.00
76
76.00
75
75.00
73
73.00
63
63.00
71
71.00
72
72.00
65
65.00
C V MARTIGUES
74 FRA 119592 VEAUX Thibaud 557.00 636.00 75
75.00
70
70.00
64
64.00
68
68.00
70
70.00
DSQ
79.00
74
74.00
70
70.00
66
66.00
C V LARAGOU
75 FRA 132275 PANISSET Silvere 576.00 655.00 66
66.00
DNF
79.00
72
72.00
74
74.00
74
74.00
DNF
79.00
DNF
79.00
69
69.00
63
63.00
C V MULHOUSE
76 FRA 130381 LENAIN Florian 577.00 656.00 DNF
79.00
DNF
79.00
69
69.00
69
69.00
78
78.00
65
65.00
73
73.00
75
75.00
69
69.00
C V LARAGOU
77 FRA 121289 GUILLOTEAU Benjamin 579.00 658.00 74
74.00
DNF
79.00
73
73.00
76
76.00
77
77.00
62
62.00
70
70.00
68
68.00
DNF
79.00
C V MULHOUSE
78 FRA 149378 PERCHENET Guillaume 582.00 661.00 72
72.00
72
72.00
75
75.00
77
77.00
76
76.00
64
64.00
72
72.00
74
74.00
BFD
79.00
C V MULHOUSE