Easter regata 2011, Portorož Slovenija, 22-24. april

OPTIMIST

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 SLO 911 LIAM OREL, Male, KADET, 2000, JK JADRO KOPER 8,0 1 1 5 1 (14)
2 SLO 298 TONI VRSCAJ, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, WSC ČRNOMELJ 16,0 11 3 (22) 1 1
3 ITA 7654 DI LAGHI RODOLFO, Male, JUNIOR, 1996, CV BELLANO 16,0 1 1 6 (24) 8
4 CRO 1047 DUJE FR?OP, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, JK ?AL BETINA 16,0 1 3 5 7 (15)
5 ITA 7373 PANIGONI MATTIA, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, CV BELLANO 16,0 2 4 (16) 2 8
6 CRO 1060 DESABOTA MARIN, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, JK VAL ?IBENIK 17,0 8 1 4 (9) 4
7 SLO 314 PETER LIN JANEZIC, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, JK MIPC 18,0 5 8 2 (12) 3
8 SLO 228 MARA TURIN, Female, JUNIOR, 1999, JK PIRAT 23,0 3 (22) 17 1 2
9 CRO 1045 JOSKO GALOVIC, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, JK ISTRA 27,0 6 4 (11) 7 10
10 AUT 169 CAMILLO BILDSTEIN, Male, JUNIOR, 1996, YCB 29,0 (13) 9 9 4 7
11 AUT 1132 CHRISTOPH HAAN, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, YCP 30,0 15 (24) 1 12 2
12 AUT 1055 BAEUMEL HERWING, Male, JUNIOR, 1996, NCA 30,0 2 (27) 10 10 8
13 GER 11974 OLE BLUMENTHAL, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, ROSTOCKER YACHT CLUB 31,0 (18) 16 2 6 7
14 GER 12459 PAUL STICHER, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, VEREIN SEGLERHAUS AM WANNSEE V 31,0 6 13 (26) 6 6
15 SLO 991 LARA POLJSAK, Female, JUNIOR, 1998, JK PIRAT 33,0 7 8 7 (16) 11
16 ITA 7213 RICCARDO MIRRA, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, Y.C.ITALIANO - GENOVA 35,0 12 (17) 7 3 13
17 GER 12819 JOLANDA LENE MÜLLER, Female, JUNIOR, 1999, GREIFSWALDER YACHTCLUB 36,0 (39) 10 5 20 1
18 ITA 7755 ANDREA TOTIS, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, LNI MANDELLO 36,0 (33) 16 13 3 4
19 SLO 926 JANA GERMANI, Female, JUNIOR, 1999, JK JADRO KOPER 37,0 (41) 3 14 2 13
20 SLO 1 TAS KOLMAN, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, YC BURJA 38,0 14 (41) 6 9 9
21 BUL 243 HRISTO GEGLEV, Male, KADET, 2000, OMK NESSEBAR 2000 39,0 2 2 15 (60) 20
22 SLO 87 ANDREJ FRAS, Male, KADET, 2000, JK IZOLA 45,0 20 (37) 2 5 18
23 AUT 1201 SOPHIE TSCHACH, Female, JUNIOR, 1997, BYC 45,0 14 2 (51) 23 6
24 ITA 7132 LUISA FONTANOT, Female, JUNIOR, 1996, SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA 48,0 19 21 (25) 3 5
25 SLO 167 ANZE PODLOGAR, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, JK PIRAT 48,0 (20) 18 4 6 20
26 GER 12346 KONSTANTIN STEIDLE, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, BODENSEE-YACHT-CLUB UEBERLINGE 49,0 8 (46) 18 19 4
27 ITA 7902 RAFFAELE GIULIANI, Male, JUNIOR, 1996, LNI MANDELLO 50,0 3 (bfd) 7 19 21
28 AUT 213 KOHLENDORFER ANGELIKA, Female, JUNIOR, 1998, YCP 50,0 21 15 (32) 5 9
29 GER 12433 GLASER CHRISTOPH, Male, JUNIOR, 1996, YCSS 52,0 7 19 (24) 20 6
30 CRO 1015 TIN GMITROVIĆ, Male, KADET, 2000, JEDRILIČARSKI KLUB HORIZONT - 53,0 (37) 22 14 2 15
31 GER 12888 THERES DAHNKE, Female, JUNIOR, 1998, PWV 53,0 16 17 (48) 10 10
32 CZE 91 TEREZA SAMSULOVA, Female, JUNIOR, 1996, YC BRNO 54,0 15 9 (33) 8 22
33 GER 11967 RAPHAEL SCHLEITHOFF, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, BSV/VSAW 57,0 9 35 (bfd) 4 9
34 AUT 1004 KERN HUBERT, Male, JUNIOR, 1997 57,0 5 (dns) 17 13 22
35 ITA 7908 PIETRO OSVALDINI, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, TPK SIRENA 57,0 12 14 12 19 (26)
36 AUT 848 MARCEL BLASSNIG, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, SC TWV ACHENSEE 58,0 11 17 3 (45) 27
37 AUT 701 HANNA STEINTHALER, Female, JUNIOR, 1997, KYCK 58,0 8 18 (39) 16 16
38 SLO 50 LUKA SOTOSEK, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, JK PIRAT 59,0 20 7 11 21 (25)
39 SLO 846 STAS TOREJ, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, ?D PIRAN 61,0 25 (38) 10 13 13
40 ITA 7267 PIETRO SALVADEGO, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, LEGA NAVALE VENEZIA 62,0 32 18 11 (dsq) 1
41 CRO 983 LOVRE MARFAT, Male, KADET, 2000, JK USKOK 62,0 21 2 (38) 34 5
42 GER 12585 LEON ZARTL, Male, KADET, 2000, WÜRTTEMBERGISCHER YACHTCLUB FN 62,0 17 8 25 (27) 12
43 GER 12829 CAROLIN SCHAAFF, Female, JUNIOR, 1999, VEREIN SEGLERHAUS AM WANNSEE 63,0 4 39 3 17 (62)
44 CRO 944 NIKA FAZLIĆ, Female, JUNIOR, 1998, JK JUGO M. LO?INJ 65,0 28 (47) 19 15 3
45 SLO 977 MARTIN PETERNELJ, Male, KADET, 2000, JK JADRO KOPER 68,0 36 5 12 15 (bfd)
46 GER 12601 HOERR CHRISTO, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, SCBC 68,0 9 23 14 22 (30)
47 ITA 7487 PIAZZA JACOPO, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO 68,0 10 11 19 (39) 28
48 AUT 1140 PATRICK CHRISTA, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, YACHTCLUB HARD 70,0 4 (52) 23 32 11
49 ITA 6098 MARIANNA PEDITTO, Female, JUNIOR, 1998, LEGA NAVALE VENEZIA 70,0 6 26 23 15 (32)
50 AUT 1005 JULIA HASENÖHRL, Female, JUNIOR, 1996, SCTWV 70,0 9 (38) 8 23 30
51 ITA 7456 SACCOMANI GIOVANNI, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, MATTEO SIMONATO 71,0 3 25 (47) 25 18
52 SLO 59 ROK VERDERBER, Male, KADET, 2001, JK PIRAT 73,0 28 20 1 24 (35)
53 ITA 5892 LUDOVICA SCARPA, Female, JUNIOR, 1997, LEGA NAVALE VENEZIA 73,0 (44) 6 22 9 36
54 CRO 1041 MATIJA BILOGLAV, Female, JUNIOR, 1998, JK USKOK 73,0 42 9 (46) 8 14
55 ITA 7480 LOREZO MIRRA, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, Y.C.ITALIANO - GENOVA 74,0 13 26 28 (33) 7
56 ITA 6064 MAX ZULIANI, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, TPK SIRENA 75,0 10 15 38 (bfd) 12
57 GER 12802 CHRISTIAN SCHENK, Male, JUNIOR, 1996, RUDERCLUB RASTATT 78,0 24 4 29 (37) 21
58 GER 12470 FELIX SCHRIMPER, Male, JUNIOR, 1996, KONSTANZER YACHT CLUB 78,0 26 32 (bfd) 8 12
59 ITA 7178 GRETA GRASSMANN, Female, JUNIOR, 1998, SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA 79,0 31 36 9 (49) 3
60 ITA 7505 MAZZOCCHI NICOLO, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, CV BELLANO 79,0 5 (33) 26 22 26
61 GER 12685 MAX SCHUBERTH, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, ROSTOCKER YACHT CLUB 79,0 12 7 9 (dsq) 51
62 AUT 1080 LUCAN DAVID, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, YCBB 80,0 (63) 7 43 11 19
63 ITA 7430 BARBERIS FRANCESCO, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, CV BELLANO 81,0 7 (31) 27 27 20
64 SVK 791 LINDA MANKOVA, Female, JUNIOR, 1996, YC SLOVAN 84,0 4 (54) 3 28 49
65 AUT 1017 NIKO KAMPELMÜHLER, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, YC PODERSDORF 87,0 (ocs) 28 31 17 11
66 ITA 6332 REKHA GIARETTA, Female, JUNIOR, 1998, SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA 88,0 35 33 (ocs) 18 2
67 GER 12635 ALEXANDER MARTINEC, Male, KADET, 2000, ROSTOCKER YACHT CLUB 89,0 24 (81) 4 56 5
68 GER 12757 LUKAS HESSE, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, SEEBRUCKER REGATTA VEREIN 89,0 24 14 (57) 32 19
69 GER 12436 LENARD BARTH, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, YACHTCLUB RADOLFZELL 90,0 28 (66) 38 14 10
70 AUT 1136 OLIVER KOBALE, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, UYCWÖ 90,0 (ocs) 11 37 23 19
71 SLO 63 LIN PLETIKOS, Female, JUNIOR, 1999, BURJA 90,0 22 25 30 13 (46)
72 ITA 7756 PANIGONI TOMMASO, Male, KADET, 2000, CV BELLANO 91,0 27 30 8 26 (55)
73 SLO 820 ROS LARA, Female, JUNIOR, 1996, KV? VELENJE 91,0 22 29 29 11 (31)
74 GER 12210 NILS VON LÜHMANN, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, RSVM 93,0 18 33 6 36 (38)
75 GER 12826 SOFIE SCHÖNE, Female, JUNIOR, 1999, SVMV 93,0 11 27 (55) 41 14
76 BUL 240 GEORGI MAXIMOV, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, OMK NESSEBAR 2000 97,0 46 5 (54) 21 25
77 GER 12809 JANNIS BÖHLER, Male, KADET, 2000, YACHT CLUB RADOLFZELL E.V. 97,0 36 13 24 (48) 24
78 ITA 7754 CAROLA CASTAGNA, Female, JUNIOR, 1998, LNI MANDELLO 99,0 (48) 43 28 12 16
79 GER 12398 VIKAS, ALEXANDROS, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, STSC 100,0 34 (72) 17 32 17
80 BUL 81 IVO TODOROV, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, YSK NESSEBAR 102,0 36 10 35 (70) 21
81 GER 12361 KONRAD BECKER, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, RÖBLER SEGELVEREIN "MÜRITZ" E. 102,0 26 21 20 (40) 35
82 ITA 7791 GIULIA BERNARDI, Female, JUNIOR, 1998, TRIESTINA VELA 103,0 (49) 32 42 14 15
83 SLO 58 KLEMEN SEMELBAUER, Male, KADET, 2000, JK PIRAT 104,0 35 34 (53) 11 24
84 GER 11909 VEIT BRAUNNHUBER, Male, KADET, 2000, CYC 106,0 16 48 32 10 (bfd)
85 GER 12679 THORBEN JORDT, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, RSVM 107,0 (75) 12 18 51 26
86 AUT 938 DAVID SCHUH, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, SCK 107,0 19 (45) 18 28 42
87 ITA 6209 LORENZO BERGAMO, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA 109,0 39 (43) 36 17 17
88 SLO 829 URSA KRASEVAC, Female, JUNIOR, 1997, ?D PIRAN 109,0 (43) 30 28 26 25
89 ITA 7757 GUGLIELMO GROSSI, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, LNI MANDELLO 112,0 (85) 40 36 7 29
90 GER 12818 CHRISTINA SCHWENK, Female, JUNIOR, 1997, SCRR 112,0 (49) 36 33 21 22
91 GER 11203 KOLJA KOCKOT, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, SVTH 115,0 18 29 (69) 34 34
92 GER 11707 MAX WILKEN, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, RÖBLER SEGELVEREIN "MÜRITZ" E. 116,0 40 19 25 (63) 32
93 ITA 6866 LEONARDO LONGEGA, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO 118,0 23 6 (67) 36 53
94 GER 12574 BENJAMIN PHILLIP MARTIUS, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, RÖBLER SEGELVEREIN "MÜRITZ" E. 122,0 41 (68) 12 35 34
95 GER 11568 MARTIN SAUER, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, VBS 122,0 32 21 16 53 (60)
96 ITA 5795 GIOVANNI KIELLAND, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, Y.C.ITALIANO - GENOVA 123,0 42 (52) 8 43 30
97 BUL 241 DIMITAR VANGELOV, Male, KADET, 2001, OMK NESSEBAR 2000 123,0 35 27 33 (80) 28
98 ITA 7780 FRANCESCO SCAPINI, Male, JUNIOR, 1996, Y.C.ITALIANO - GENOVA 127,0 (70) 46 26 38 17
99 AUT 1053 MAXIMILIAN KROEMER, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, KYCK 127,0 19 48 (53) 29 31
100 GER 12761 JOHANNES VOIGT, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, SEGLER VEREIN STAAD 128,0 (54) 42 27 20 39
101 GER 12313 SVENJA NOACK, Female, JUNIOR, 1998, SPYC 130,0 16 28 21 65 (84)
102 GER 12335 JULE LEMCKE, Female, JUNIOR, 1997, YACHTCLUB RADOLFZELL E.V. 131,0 10 42 (65) 51 28
103 GER 12600 DANIEL GÖTTLICH, Male, KADET, 2000, VEREIN SEGLERHAUS AM WANNSEE 132,0 44 (68) 10 35 43
104 ITA 81 GLORIA CAVALIERI, Female, JUNIOR, 1998, LNI MANDELLO 132,0 30 34 35 (69) 33
105 SLO 844 NICOLO KRAVANJA, Male, KADET, 2000, ?D PIRAN 134,0 23 40 31 (53) 40
106 ITA 7518 FRANCESCO MORETTI, Male, JUNIOR, 1996, DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO 135,0 26 30 40 (46) 39
107 ITA 7550 ANDREA GILARDONI, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, LNI MANDELLO 136,0 (62) 10 48 54 24
108 ITA 7570 FRANCESCA RAVASIO, Female, JUNIOR, 1998, LNI MANDELLO 136,0 48 (52) 29 36 23
109 ITA 7428 GARRONE MARTA, Female, JUNIOR, 1998, CV BELLANO 136,0 23 40 31 42 (45)
110 ITA 6679 ISABELLA FILIPPO, Female, JUNIOR, 1997, SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO 137,0 42 12 46 37 (67)
111 GER 10711 CAROLIN KADUK, Female, JUNIOR, 1998, DSC 138,0 47 12 34 (63) 45
112 ITA 6501 ZANE EDOARDO, Male, JUNIOR, 1996, YACHT CLUB LIGNANO 140,0 58 15 13 54 (bfd)
113 GER 12539 MAXIMILIAN KÜHN, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, PSB24 140,0 38 22 43 37 (52)
114 SLO 1895 JURE KORENJAK, Male, JUNIOR, 1996, BD RANCA PTUJ 140,0 38 (57) 23 46 33
115 GER 11505 MERLIN WESTERMANN, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, DTYC 143,0 67 11 (77) 27 38
116 GER 12656 HANNAH ANDERSSOHN, Female, JUNIOR, 1999, RSVM 143,0 (72) 26 49 50 18
117 ITA 7517 JACOPO RIZZI, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, LEGA NAVALE VENEZIA 144,0 30 20 (74) 38 56
118 GER 12536 LENNART KUß, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, ROSTOCKER YACHT CLUB 146,0 (80) 23 24 47 52
119 ITA 5900 TOMASELLA UMBERTO, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, MATTEO SIMONATO 147,0 47 19 (80) 52 29
120 SVK 817 ADAM FERIANEC, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, YC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 147,0 29 37 44 (59) 37
121 GER 12228 JESSICA NIEDLICH, Female, JUNIOR, 1998, SPYC 148,0 39 37 15 (75) 57
122 ITA 5973 ZANCHI NICOLO, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, MATTEO SIMONATO 148,0 17 (56) 44 50 37
123 AUT 983 BAUMANN MARCO, Male, JUNIOR, 1996, YKA 149,0 31 50 34 (68) 34
124 AUT 1499 ROSA HOFER, Female, JUNIOR, 1999, UYCAS 150,0 14 63 1 (72) 72
125 AUT 1100 GEORG STEINTHALER, Male, KADET, 2000, KYCK 150,0 22 57 (76) 33 38
126 AUT 7777 PAUL ROHDE, Male, JUNIOR, 1998 150,0 (57) 24 37 44 45
127 AUT 1036 YANNIS SAJE, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, SCTWV 150,0 25 28 50 47 (71)
128 AUT 1106 ANSGAR STEI, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, YACHTCLUB BREGENZ 150,0 29 (64) 36 39 46
129 SLO 954 LUKA MARTIN LICAN, Male, KADET, 2000, JK JADRO KOPER 151,0 29 (63) 41 25 56
130 ITA 7429 CARLOALBERTO POLVARA, Male, JUNIOR, 1996, LNI MANDELLO 152,0 (ocs) 16 61 35 40
131 AUT 796 MARIE LOVREK, Female, JUNIOR, 1998, YCP 153,0 (57) 24 52 48 29
132 GER 12469 CAROLIN SCHRIMPER, Female, JUNIOR, 1998, KONSTANZER YACHT CLUB 155,0 53 20 (62) 55 27
133 ITA 7834 GIULIA LEGHISSA, Female, JUNIOR, 1997, SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA 155,0 33 34 47 (64) 41
134 AUT 1082 MATTHAUS HOFER, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, UYCAS 159,0 (84) 67 30 46 16
135 GER 11962 CLARA SCHWIRKMANN, Female, JUNIOR, 1999, VSAW 160,0 52 57 20 31 (76)
136 SLO 57 MATEJ POTOKAR, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, JK PIRAT 162,0 71 32 41 18 (bfd)
137 AUT 2008 JOHANNA DAUM, Female, JUNIOR, 1996 162,0 44 (55) 49 42 27
138 AUT 1123 MICHAEL QUENDLER, Male, JUNIOR, 1997 163,0 (dsq) 13 21 4 bfd
139 ITA 6587 ALESSANDRO BOSCHETTI, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, Y.C.ITALIANO - GENOVA 163,0 (70) 51 16 31 65
140 ITA 4939 VANJA ZULIANI, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, TPK SIRENA 163,0 46 36 (51) 45 36
141 AUT 1129 JULIUS DREXEL, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, BREGENZER SEGELCLUB BSC 165,0 53 47 42 (62) 23
142 ITA 7569 BEATRICE MARTINI, Female, JUNIOR, 1999, LNI MANDELLO 165,0 33 (93) 47 41 44
143 ITA 66 DAVIDE LONGEGA, Male, KADET, 2000, DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO 168,0 61 38 20 (78) 49
144 ITA 7621 MATTHIAS MENIS, Male, KADET, 2001, SVBG 171,0 15 67 15 74 (bfd)
145 GER 12482 JULIAN KOEHLE, Male, JUNIOR, VSAW/SCO 175,0 34 44 39 58 (bfd)
146 ITA 6779 ALESSANDRO GAROFALO, Male, KADET, 2000, Y.C.ITALIANO - GENOVA 176,0 32 66 56 22 (68)
147 ITA 7405 SIRONI ALESSANDRO, Male, KADET, 2000, CV BELLANO 176,0 34 69 (bfd) 31 42
148 SLO 678 MAJ MUSA OLIVIERI, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, JK OLIMPIC 177,0 54 45 (89) 30 48
149 GER 11246 CONSTANTIN GERSING, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, DTYC 179,0 (101) 68 40 28 43
150 ITA 7869 EMMA SCANDOLO, Female, JUNIOR, 1997, SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA 180,0 13 29 13 (dns) dns
151 GER 12351 JONI SIGGLKOW, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, DTYC 180,0 37 49 (50) 44 50
152 AUT 1116 ANTONIA KAPELARI, Female, JUNIOR, 1998, SCTWV 182,0 31 50 (67) 49 52
153 GER 12538 OLE TÜBBECKE, Male, JUNIOR, 1996, SSVR 185,0 73 39 21 52 (81)
154 GER 11310 ERIK ODIN BITTER, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, RSVM 186,0 25 70 (72) 55 36
155 AUT 1852 JOHANNES LÄSSER, Male, KADET, 2001, YCB 186,0 46 31 53 56 (58)
156 ITA 6946 PIETRO TANCREDI D'ANGELO, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, Y.C.ITALIANO - GENOVA 186,0 45 (76) 43 57 41
157 AUT 982 JOHANNES REDER, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, YACHTKLUB ACHENKIRCH 187,0 50 (74) 35 69 33
158 GER 12305 TOM SPIELER, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, WBF 188,0 30 66 19 (74) 73
159 AUT 1142 LEYA HEMPEL, Female, KADET, 2000, PODERSDORF 188,0 59 49 57 (77) 23
160 ITA 5135 MEOTTO MICHELE, Male, JUNIOR, 1996, YACHT CLUB LIGNANO 188,0 (68) 49 54 38 47
161 CRO 1014 MARE MILIĆ, Female, KADET, 2001, JEDRILIČARSKI KLUB HORIZONT - 191,0 81 31 49 30 (bfd)
162 AUT 787 SCHIEMER THERESA, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, SATT 198,0 55 47 55 (62) 41
163 GER 12486 NILS SIEGLE, Male, JUNIOR, 1996, RUDERCLUB RASTSTATT 199,0 (58) 23 46 5 dne
164 ITA 7341 ANDREA DEL RE, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, TRIESTINA VELA 199,0 41 6 27 (dns) dns
165 SLO 847 LUCA BABNIK, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, ?D PIRAN 200,0 56 44 42 58 (75)
166 ITA 7522 PETER MARCO MAGNO, Male, KADET, 2000, TPK SIRENA 200,0 43 (74) 45 65 47
167 SLO 951 VITJAN BUZAN, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, JK JADRO KOPER 201,0 21 25 (ocs) 30 bfd
168 GER 11467 ANDRE SCHOLZ, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, RSVM 201,0 40 35 79 (85) 47
169 GER 12631 PAUL SCHROPSDORFF, Male, KADET, 2000, VSAW 201,0 (81) 46 78 40 37
170 GER 11576 TRISTAN TREBAOL, Male, JUNIOR, 1996, VSAW 202,0 (37) 5 37 dne 35
171 HUN 372 DANIEL NYMARI, Male, KADET, 2001, YKA 202,0 (77) 56 65 33 48
172 GER 11924 JULIAN LINDNER, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, SCBC 202,0 49 41 61 (67) 51
173 ITA 6342 NUTTA TULLIO, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, YACHT CLUB LIGNANO 202,0 45 44 56 57 (59)
174 GER 12657 SELINA FRISCH, Female, JUNIOR, 1998, VSAW 204,0 61 60 (62) 39 44
175 ITA 6790 CARLO SEGGI, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, Y.C.ITALIANO - GENOVA 206,0 64 (83) 22 70 50
176 SLO 811 TJASA MILIVOJEVIC, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, JK JADRO KOPER 206,0 47 77 56 26 (bfd)
177 ITA 5724 IRENE CALICI, Female, KADET, 2001, SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA 210,0 55 59 32 (67) 64
178 GER 12148 ENIS HADZIC, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, BYCU 211,0 50 75 68 18 (bfd)
179 GER 11944 HANNES KRÜGER, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, ROSTOCKER YACHT CLUB 212,0 17 64 66 65 (bfd)
180 SLO 654 TONI REBEC, Male, KADET, 2001, JK OLIMPIC 214,0 88 14 58 (dsq) 54
181 SLO 375 NEJC VALENCIC, Male, KADET, 2002, YC BURJA 216,0 82 (96) 39 42 53
182 GER 12311 SIMON HUELLENKREMER, Male, KADET, 2000, STUTTGARTER SEGEL-CLUB 218,0 56 53 (69) 61 48
183 GER 11475 VALENTIN MUELLER, Male, KADET, 2002, DTYC 219,0 40 54 67 58 (bfd)
184 BUL 246 PETAR HRISTOV, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, OMK NESSEBAR 2000 220,0 71 58 (85) 34 57
185 AUT 1107 LAURENS TANZER, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, SCAMS 222,0 27 (dns) 45 25 bfd
186 SLO 5614 ZIGA MRAK, Male, KADET, 2002, JK JADRO KOPER 223,0 58 79 (97) 16 70
187 GER 12578 NIKLAS WEISENBACH, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, RUDERCLUB RASTATT 223,0 74 53 64 (78) 32
188 GER 12147 KRACKHARDT PAUL, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, BODENSEE-YACHT-CLUB-ÜBERLINGEN 224,0 66 (97) 81 14 63
189 GER 12054 THOMA, THORE, Male, KADET, 2001, YCBTF 226,0 52 45 60 69 (dsq)
190 GER 12810 SVEARIKE OEVERDIECK, Female, JUNIOR, 1999, VSAW 228,0 60 35 (74) 63 70
191 AUT 1125 VIKTOR MAKI, Male, JUNIOR, 1996, SC AMS 230,0 (99) 39 72 88 31
192 GER 12637 KRISTIAN MARTINEC, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, ROSTOCKER YACHT CLUB 230,0 (86) 65 51 75 39
193 GER 12133 OTTO SCHLOSSER, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, VSAW 230,0 53 58 (70) 59 60
194 CRO 996 JANA TOMIČIĆ, Female, KADET, 2000, JEDRILIČARSKI KLUB HORIZONT - 231,0 69 (90) 61 29 72
195 GER 10496 ODA HAUSMANN, Female, KADET, 2000, VSAW 233,0 54 42 64 (102) 73
196 GER 12872 LEOPOLD HAUSMANN, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, VSAW 234,0 (78) 54 66 71 43
197 GER 12252 VINCENT BIRNER, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, SCBC 235,0 51 75 48 (99) 61
198 GER 12451 PAUL HENNES ARP, Male, KADET, 2000, WARNEMÜNDER SEGEL-CLUB 235,0 (104) 48 63 53 71
199 AUT 1161 JACOB MAYR, Male, KADET, 2000, SCK 236,0 74 (83) 59 57 46
200 GER 12852 LINA KLEMENT, Female, JUNIOR, 1997, DTYC 238,0 62 62 50 64 (bfd)
201 ITA 6709 BEATRICE BACHI, Female, JUNIOR, 1998, Y.C.ITALIANO - GENOVA 242,0 (94) 51 73 52 66
202 AUT 1887 ANNA KAMPELMÜHLER, Female, JUNIOR, 1997, YC PODERSDORF 243,0 (82) 41 64 73 65
203 ITA 6458 VERGOTINI ANDREA, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, CV BELLANO 243,0 43 65 76 59 (83)
204 ITA 5957 MILENA CARLINI, Female, JUNIOR, 1999, SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA 243,0 70 69 44 (83) 60
205 GER 12658 MARIE ADOLPH, Female, JUNIOR, 1999, DTYC 244,0 67 (73) 69 66 42
206 GER 11798 FRANZISKA PETTERSEN, Female, JUNIOR, 1999, DTYC 246,0 74 (dns) 80 41 51
207 GER 12449 JOSEF CLAUS, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, YC BITTERFELD 248,0 66 87 (96) 29 66
208 GER 12304 TILL SPIELER, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, WBF 249,0 76 59 34 (83) 80
209 AUT 1108 ABBREDERIS KATHRIN, Female, JUNIOR, 1997, YCRHD 251,0 (93) 70 71 56 54
210 GER 12059 MAX PHILIPP, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, RSC 252,0 48 61 (98) 81 62
211 ITA 6856 FRANCESCA BELLOTTI, Female, KADET, 2000, Y.C.ITALIANO - GENOVA 253,0 83 (90) 65 49 56
212 SLO 897 DAVOR STANSIC, Male, KADET, 2002, ?D PIRAN 253,0 (88) 82 55 50 66
213 SLO 1897 SAMUEL PLECKO, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, BD RANCA PTUJ 254,0 67 81 (91) 48 58
214 GER 11884 NICK FEDERSPIEL, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, WÜRTTEMBVERGISCHER YACHTCLUB 254,0 72 60 63 (92) 59
215 GER 11804 THERESA DIESCH, Female, JUNIOR, 1997, DTYC 259,0 (92) 59 76 61 63
216 CRO 989 LUKA SKOKAN, Male, KADET, 2000, JK ISTRA 260,0 76 74 (87) 66 44
217 ITA 7174 NICOLO SCALARI, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE 263,0 (103) 62 59 87 55
218 SRB 501 LARISA BULJOVCIC, Female, JUNIOR, 1996, JK Z.R. 266,0 55 79 60 72 (bfd)
219 GER 12894 ANNA LENA AUTZEN, Female, JUNIOR, 1998, VEREIN SEGLERHAUS AM WANNSEE 268,0 (dns) dns 62 24 57
220 AUT 944 HELBOCK MAXIMILIAN, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, YCB 268,0 79 (91) 52 76 61
221 GER 12083 LUCA MAYER, Male, KADET, 2000, KYC 268,0 57 64 74 73 (92)
222 CRO 923 VAL IVANČIĆ, Male, KADET, 2001, JEDRILIČARSKI KLUB HORIZONT - 269,0 78 78 70 43 (79)
223 GER 12792 PAUL HARBRING, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, SEGELCLUB RATISBONA RGENSBURG 270,0 51 81 (82) 76 62
224 AUT 1135 KONSTANTIN KOBALE, Male, JUNIOR, 1996, UYCWÖ 271,0 (94) 75 86 45 65
225 GER 11508 LUISA JAHN, Female, KADET, 2000, YC BITTERFELD 273,0 77 (94) 70 47 79
226 BUL 244 NIKOLETA PETKOVA, Female, JUNIOR, 1999, OMK NESSEBAR 2000 273,0 73 51 79 (95) 70
227 ITA 6249 MATTEO CANEVER, Male, KADET, 2000, CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE 273,0 75 (108) 59 71 68
228 ITA 7745 MICHIELIN LAURA, Female, KADET, 2001, YACHT CLUB LIGNANO 274,0 91 (100) 57 51 75
229 ITA 7657 SEBASTIANO CARRETTIN, Male, KADET, 2000, LEGA NAVALE VENEZIA 274,0 89 53 (dsq) 68 64
230 AUT 178 KARL HAAG, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, YCB 275,0 (102) 70 52 74 79
231 AUT 34 NOACK LUIS, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, SCATT 276,0 68 85 73 (86) 50
232 SLO 916 JANEZ ZABUKOVEC, Male, KADET, 2001, JK JADRO KOPER 277,0 96 (97) 72 40 69
233 GER 12130 LEONARD DAMERAU, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, VSAW 278,0 80 69 71 (81) 58
234 AUT 1038 MATTHIAS SCHMIDT, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, SCTWV 279,0 87 80 58 (89) 54
235 ITA 7641 ELIA STOCCO, Male, JUNIOR, 1996, SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO 280,0 (dns) dns 45 43 67
236 GER 12446 JULIANE THOMA, Female, JUNIOR, 1997, YC BITTERFELD 281,0 60 71 68 (93) 82
237 ITA 7650 MATTIA SIMONE, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO 281,0 69 63 (86) 81 68
238 AUT 3333 WRBA BEATRICE, Female, JUNIOR, 1997, SCUT 282,0 61 71 78 (84) 72
239 SVK 886 MICHAELA KECSKESOVA, Female, JUNIOR, 1988, YC TATRAN BRATISLAVA SVK 285,0 51 94 41 (dns) 99
240 GER 11745 KLEMENS WURL, Male, KADET, 2001, 1.SVBS 285,0 78 (85) 73 54 80
241 GER 11165 KLARA FRÖHLICH, Female, JUNIOR, 1999, VSAW 285,0 62 73 68 (86) 82
242 ITA 4269 RUBEN LENISA, Male, KADET, 2000, TPK SIRENA 285,0 69 (92) 79 73 64
243 SLO 849 GREGOR VOLCIC, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, ?D PIRAN 287,0 (dns) dns 54 55 53
244 GER 10527 HERMANN WOLLENBECKER, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, YC BITTERFELD 290,0 85 56 75 (90) 74
245 GER 11403 LEDER, VINCENT, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, VSAW 290,0 60 71 60 99 (bfd)
246 GER 11366 LEOPOLD BROCKDORFF, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, VSAW 292,0 77 72 (107) 82 61
247 ITA 4 PIETRO COCCO, Male, KADET, 2000, SVBG 295,0 38 (98) 85 87 85
248 SVK 700 MICHAL BOROS, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, YC TATRAN 297,0 81 (99) 40 88 88
249 SRB 89 STELA BULJOVCIC, Female, JUNIOR, 1998, JK Z.R. 297,0 (94) 86 81 75 55
250 GER 11041 LOUIS ADOLPH, Male, KADET, 2001, DTYC 297,0 76 58 95 68 (bfd)
251 SLO 64 SANDRA LIPOVEC, Female, KADET, 2000, JK PIRAT 297,0 59 77 63 98 (107)
252 GER 12010 CARSTEN FUHRER, Male, KADET, 2000, OSCG 301,0 79 61 (93) 80 81
253 GER 10966 WILHELM WOLLENBECKER, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, YC BITTERFELD 302,0 63 62 88 (89) 89
254 GER 12129 ALEXANDRA DAMERAU, Female, JUNIOR, 1999, VSAW 303,0 87 88 (110) 61 67
255 GER 12255 COLLIGNON FABIAN, Male, KADET, 2000, VSAW 304,0 (102) 55 98 102 49
256 GER 11258 OSCAR POCHHAMMER, Male, KADET, 2000, VEREIN SEGLERHAUS AM WANNSEE ( 304,0 63 61 91 (103) 89
257 GER 10400 FABIAN SCHMIDTCHEN, Male, KADET, 2000, YC BITTERFELD 306,0 79 (86) 80 66 81
258 ITA 7514 DINA GOMIERO, Female, KADET, 2001, SVBG 307,0 50 101 71 85 (bfd)
259 SLO 684 LUKA FERENCEK, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, JK OLIMPIC 307,0 (102) 87 90 67 63
260 GER 12851 MARCO TARABOCHIA, Male, KADET, 2000, DTYC 308,0 91 80 (100) 44 93
261 ITA 7473 LO SARDO ELETTRA, Female, JUNIOR, 1997, YACHT CLUB LIGNANO 308,0 (106) 88 101 60 59
262 GER 12154 JULIA ACHTERBERG, Female, KADET, 2000, DTYC 312,0 90 50 (99) 94 78
263 GER 11602 ALIX TREBAOL, Female, JUNIOR, 1999, VSAW 315,0 82 89 66 78 (90)
264 HUN 376 SOMA MUNKACSI, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, YKA 315,0 (98) 67 77 86 85
265 HUN 29 MARTON KOROSVOLGYI, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, YKA 317,0 (dns) 85 77 77 78
266 GER 11777 JAN BECK, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, VSAW 319,0 72 43 (dsq) 79 bfd
267 GER 11357 PAUL MOTHMURF, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, DTYC 319,0 86 60 75 98 (bfd)
268 GER 12110 LUCA WLOCH, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, VEREIN SEGLERHAUS AM WANNSEE 321,0 65 78 78 100 (102)
269 GER 11644 SEBASTIAN FRISCH, Male, KADET, 2001, VSAW 323,0 52 99 103 (104) 69
270 GER 11015 NICLAS LEHMANN, Male, KADET, 2001, SCBC 323,0 65 (dns) 86 82 90
271 ITA 7074 PAJER JACOPO, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, MATTEO SIMONATO 323,0 97 72 (103) 70 84
272 AUT 997 STEINER JAKOB, Male, KADET, 2000, YCB 323,0 (93) 88 89 72 74
273 GER 11581 FIETJE BLUMENTHAL, Male, KADET, 2002, ROSTOCKER YACHT CLUB 324,0 71 90 84 79 (103)
274 GER 12653 MARIE CARMEN ROECK, Female, KADET, 2000, SGOE 327,0 45 91 83 (108) 108
275 GER 12448 BJARNE WILHELM, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, RSC 327,0 96 55 93 (97) 83
276 ITA 85 ANGELO BEGGIATO, Male, KADET, 2000, SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO 328,0 (dns) 100 75 77 76
277 GER 12428 CLAUS KROOS, Male, JUNIOR, 1997 331,0 73 84 (101) 91 83
278 HUN 373 MARTON KISS, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, YKA 332,0 100 65 87 80 (bfd)
279 GER 7420 LISA-MARIE KÜHN, Female, KADET, 2002, PSB24 337,0 89 84 88 76 (dns)
280 ITA 5224 MARCO SALVATO, Male, KADET, 2001, CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE 339,0 27 (dns) 97 106 109
281 ITA 6522 SAMUELE TOSI, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, TRIESTINA VELA 339,0 56 76 82 (dns) dns
282 GER 11104 ANTON MOTHWURF, Male, KADET, 2000, DTYC 341,0 (95) 77 91 95 78
283 ITA 7884 CARLOTTA LIBERTINI, Female, KADET, 2000, LNI MANDELLO 342,0 91 (95) 92 84 75
284 GER 11848 LEA SCHWEISSGUT, Female, JUNIOR, 1999, DTYC 343,0 90 84 87 82 (bfd)
285 GER 11042 LEONARD SOTELO, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, VSAW 346,0 64 92 (107) 101 89
286 ITA 5656 LO SARDO FRANCESCO, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, YACHT CLUB LIGNANO 346,0 (100) 98 95 79 74
287 ITA 5794 ARTICO ANDREA, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, SOCIETA NAUTICA LAGUNA A S D 347,0 89 102 (106) 87 69
288 SLO 685 MATIJA KOCJANJCIC, Male, KADET, 2001, JK OLIMPIC 348,0 104 (dns) 85 88 71
289 ITA 7183 MARTA DELLA VALLE, Female, KADET, 2000, CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE 348,0 90 73 (94) 94 91
290 ITA 2 GIOVANNI SCHERL, Male, KADET, 2000, SVBG 349,0 59 107 95 (dns) 88
291 GER 12022 SCHENK ISABEL, Female, KADET, 2001, RUDERCLUB RASTATT 349,0 66 (dns) 84 101 98
292 HUN 27 DOMINIK KOVACS, Female, KADET, 2000, YKA 350,0 107 89 (110) 64 90
293 SLO 693 LORENZA LIA PERIC, Female, JUNIOR, 1999, JK OLIMPIC 350,0 97 78 90 (bfd) 85
294 GER 12655 OLE MOHRENWEISER, Male, KADET, 2000, SVBS 350,0 84 80 (97) 91 95
295 GER 10216 SVEN SCHNEIDER, Male, KADET, 2000, VSAW 351,0 (ocs) 98 88 dsq 40
296 ITA 7830 MARGHERITA TORESELLA, Female, KADET, 2000, SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA 351,0 109 76 82 84 (bfd)
297 ITA 6018 MICELLI ANNA, Female, KADET, 2001, MATTEO SIMONATO 353,0 65 104 (108) 83 101
298 GER 10841 LUKAS JAHN, Male, KADET, 2001, YC BITTERFELD 355,0 84 (103) 102 92 77
299 GER 11812 MALINA KOEHLE, Female, KADET, 2001, VSAW 355,0 85 92 92 (94) 86
300 AUT 1121 MATTIAS SCHOIBER, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, UYCWG 355,0 92 87 (dns) 85 91
301 ITA 7072 FRANCESCO VEZZANI, Male, KADET, 2001, CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE 357,0 86 (dns) 84 62 bfd
302 ITA 5362 LORENZO DEL RE, Male, KADET, 2001, TRIESTINA VELA 358,0 64 86 83 (dns) dns
303 AUT 1139 NINA CHRISTA, Female, JUNIOR, 1999, YACHTCLUB HARD 360,0 87 82 (109) 104 87
304 ITA 6484 ALESSANDRO MEDVESCEK, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, TRIESTINA VELA 362,0 (dns) 93 96 100 73
305 ITA 11 RICCARDO CESTER, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, SVBG 362,0 75 (dns) 83 109 95
306 ITA 5056 SOFIA POLI, Female, KADET, 2001, TRIESTINA VELA 363,0 83 (dns) 30 dns dns
307 ITA 7684 DEIURI SIMONE, Male, KADET, 2000, SOCIETA NAUTICA LAGUNA A S D 364,0 (dns) 93 105 89 77
308 GER 12327 MARA KEESE, Female, JUNIOR, 1999, DTYC 368,0 92 91 101 (105) 84
309 ITA 5012 MARZIA TELAROLI, Female, KADET, 2001, LEGA NAVALE VENEZIA 370,0 (ocs) 79 94 100 97
310 GER 11473 ZENO BRAUNNHUBER, Male, KADET, 2002, CYC 376,0 83 102 105 (bfd) 86
311 BUL 242 MARTIN PETRPOV, Male, KADET, 2001, OMK NESSEBAR 2000 378,0 (107) 95 105 98 80
312 GER 11799 MAX KEESE, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, DTYC 379,0 (ocs) 82 81 91 bfd
313 ITA 16 SILVIA VEZZANI, Female, JUNIOR, 1997, CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE 379,0 95 89 (104) 99 96
314 CRO 742 NOA ČEHIĆ, Male, KADET, 2000, JEDRILIČARSKI KLUB HORIZONT - 382,0 95 97 100 90 (bfd)
315 GER 11774 CAN FELIX BEKIS, Male, KADET, 2001, VSAW 384,0 93 109 (113) 95 87
316 ITA 7388 MATTIA COSTANTIN, Male, KADET, 2000, SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA 385,0 99 83 (103) 103 100
317 ITA 5825 SIMEONI FRANCESCA, Female, KADET, 2000, YACHT CLUB LIGNANO 386,0 98 95 (112) 105 88
318 SRB 401 LENA ZUNIC, Female, JUNIOR, 1999, SC POVETEARAC 387,0 68 (dns) 108 dns 86
319 SLO 999 PETER MILIVOJEVIC, Male, KADET, 2001, JK JADRO KOPER 387,0 104 (dns) 100 90 93
320 SLO 810 JAKA JERIC, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, KV? VELENJE 387,0 (101) 96 98 101 92
321 ITA 4705 SILVIA PENSO, Female, JUNIOR, 1999, TRIESTINA VELA 388,0 80 (dns) 58 dns dns
322 SLO 750 MATEJ PLANINSIC, Male, KADET, 2002, JK PIRAT 389,0 (dns) dns 106 71 87
323 ITA 15 GIANLUCA GRINOVERO, Male, KADET, 2000, CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE 390,0 105 (dns) 99 92 94
324 SLO 68 ALES PRESETNIK, Male, KADET, 2000, JK PIRAT 392,0 97 107 (113) 106 82
325 AUT 1134 CLARISSA TANZER, Female, KADET, 2000, SCAMS 393,0 98 (dns) 96 103 96
326 GER 12149 KRACKHARDT ANTON, Male, KADET, 2001, BODENSEE-YACHT-CLUB-ÜBERLINGEN 395,0 88 105 106 96 (bfd)
327 ITA 31 GAJA PELA, Female, KADET, 2003, TPK SIRENA 396,0 112 (dns) 102 105 77
328 SLO 376 ADRIAN STEGOVEL, Male, KADET, 2002, YC BURJA 397,0 103 106 93 (108) 95
329 SLO 335 MATIJA PETAROS, Male, KADET, 2003, YC BURJA 402,0 (dns) dns 104 97 76
330 SLO 952 RENE CERNAC, Male, KADET, 2002, JK JADRO KOPER 402,0 105 (dns) 112 93 92
331 ITA 3 NICHOLAS RAKOCEVICH, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, SVBG 403,0 108 105 (109) 96 94
332 HUN 375 GERGO NYARI, Male, JUNIOR, 1996, YKA 404,0 (dns) dns dns 60 94
333 GER 10809 PAUL BLUNCK, Male, KADET, 2000, VSAW 404,0 (dns) 103 94 110 97
334 SLO 805 LUCIJA ZORZUT, Female, KADET, 2001, ?D PIRAN 405,0 101 106 (111) 107 91
335 ITA 7182 VERARDO SAMUELE, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, YACHT CLUB LIGNANO 406,0 (dns) 94 102 104 106
336 SRB 410 OLGA MLADENOVIC, Female, KADET, 2000, SC POVETEARAC 409,0 110 (dns) 104 102 93
337 SLO 688 ALESSIA SVAGELJ, Female, JUNIOR, 1999, JK OLIMPIC 416,0 100 101 90 (dns) dns
338 GER 12512 MORITZ SCHROPSDORFF, Male, KADET, 2003, VSAW 416,0 113 (dns) 112 93 98
339 ITA 6665 MICHELA STEFANI, Female, KADET, 2002, SVBG 416,0 103 99 (111) 110 104
340 CRO 1997 NINA ?KOPAC, Female, KADET, 2002, JEDRILIČARSKI KLUB HORIZONT - 422,0 106 96 108 112 (dns)
341 CRO 1999 ULIKA IVANČIĆ, Female, KADET, 2001, JEDRILIČARSKI KLUB HORIZONT - 426,0 (dns) 104 114 112 96
342 SLO 378 DANIEL CANTE, Male, KADET, 2004, YC BURJA 429,0 (raf) dns 92 107 105
343 ITA 6 ROSSANA CESTER, Female, KADET, 2002, SVBG 430,0 (dns) 111 109 113 97
344 GER 7719 LANZINGER JAKOB, Male, KADET, 2002, SCBC 433,0 99 (dns) 116 106 112
345 SLO 329 TILEN BUBNIC, Male, KADET, 2000, YC BURJA 435,0 105 (dns) 111 108 111
346 ITA 7163 CLARA FINOTELLO, Female, KADET, 2001, CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE 442,0 96 (dns) 110 111 bfd
347 ITA 5801 ELISA DANIELLI, Female, KADET, 2001, TRIESTINA VELA 455,0 106 (dns) 99 dns dns
348 SLO 380 GABRIEL CUPAC, Male, KADET, 2000, YC BURJA 457,0 (dns) 110 dns 97 dns
349 GER 11016 JANIS SÜMMCHEN, Male, KADET, 2003, SCBC 460,0 (dns) dns 115 107 113
350 ITA 5665 ELISA MANCIN, Female, KADET, 2002, TPK SIRENA 464,0 (dsq) dns 89 dns dns
351 SRB 418 IVO MARTINOVIC, Male, KADET, 2001, SC POVETEARAC 464,0 114 (dns) dns dns 100
352 ITA 6084 PETRA GREGORI, Female, KADET, 2001, TPK SIRENA 468,0 111 (dns) 107 dns dns
353 SRB 414 LUKA SARENAC, Male, KADET, 2001, SC POVETEARAC 469,0 (dns) dns dsq 109 110
354 SLO 812 BOSILJ ANDRAZ, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, KV? VELENJE 471,0 (dns) dns dns 96 dns
355 SRB 415 MATIJA SARENAC, Male, KADET, 2001, SC POVETEARAC 474,0 (dns) dns dns dns 99
356 SRB 421 NIKOLA MLADENOVIC, Male, KADET, 2003, SC POVETEARAC 476,0 (dns) dns dns dns 101
357 GER 10065 ANNIKA OEVERDIECK, Female, KADET, 2002, VSAW 478,0 (dns) dns 117 111 dns
358 GER 10530 BENJAMIN PESIAN, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, YC BITTERFELD 500,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
358 AUT 1133 CHALUPSKY JAN, Male, JUNIOR, 1996, BYC 500,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
358 CRO 959 DINO PRTENJAEA, Male, JUNIOR, 1999, JK TRAMONTANA OPATIJA 500,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
358 BUL 245 GEORGI MENCHEV, Male, JUNIOR, 1998, OMK NESSEBAR 2000 500,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
358 GER 12249 JULIA TREIBER, Female, KADET, 2001, RUDERCLUB RASTATT 500,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
358 GER 8828 LAURA SCHUBERTH, Female, KADET, 2002, ROSTOCKER YACHT CLUB 500,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
358 AUT 963 LUKAS ROHDE, Male, KADET, 2001 500,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
358 SLO 11 NEJC JUVAN, Male, JUNIOR, 1997, KV? VELENJE 500,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
358 SLO 888 ROK BUBIK, Male, KADET, 2001, ?D PIRAN 500,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
358 ITA 6528 SAMUELE PREDONZANI, Male, KADET, 2000, TRIESTINA VELA 500,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
358 SLO 845 SANTAL BUBNIK, Female, KADET, 2000, ?D PIRAN 500,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
358 AUT 678 SCHIEMER JOHANNA, Male, KADET, 2001, SATT 500,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
358 AUT 1222 TOBISCH SCHUH, Male, KADET, 2001, SCK 500,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns