Laser Evropa Kup- Torbole, 25-28 april 2011,

Risultati Laser 4.7

NoNumeroNomePunti12345678
1 TUR 197817 SAYIN METE, Maschio, 1994, U18, TURKISH SAILING TEAM 17,0 5 (8) 3 4 3 1 (19) 1
2 SLO 181971 ZELKO ZAN LUKA, Maschio, 1994, U18, BD SIDRO MARIBOR 19,0 1 2 1 1 10 4 (39) (12)
3 CRO 188198 FRZOP JURE, Maschio, 1994, U18, JK USKOK ZADAR 19,0 4 2 (ocs) 1 2 4 (6) 6
4 HUN 197672 VADNAI BENJAMIN, Maschio, 1995, U18, BYC 20,0 4 (23) (5) 4 3 3 4 2
5 TUR 161912 OZKAYA ONUR, Maschio, 1994, U18, TURKISH SAILING TEAM 23,0 5 3 1 1 12 (ocs) (27) 1
6 NED 195721 SONNEMA WOUTER, Maschio, 1994, U18, WV BRAASSEMERMEER 24,0 1 6 2 (11) 5 (16) 1 9
7 ITA 197476 ZORZI CECILIA, Femmina, 1994, U18, FRAGLIA DELLA VELA 28,0 3 4 8 5 4 (16) 4 (9)
8 ESP 196594 CRUZ TOLON GASTÓN, Maschio, 1994, U18, CLUB NAUTIC SALOU 33,0 3 1 4 6 (24) 7 (23) 12
9 SUI 184169 SCHNEITER SÉBASTIEN, Maschio, 1995, U18, SNG 35,0 8 7 1 10 (16) (11) 1 8
10 IRL 182600 FINN LYNCH, Maschio, 1996, U16, NYC 36,0 2 5 2 3 (56) (24) 22 2
11 TUR 195560 AR1BAS YASAR DOGA, Maschio, 1995, U18, TURKISH SAILING TEAM 37,0 (23) 1 10 2 10 10 (30) 4
12 ITA 199281 SALVA' SIMONE, Maschio, 1995, U18, CIRCOLO NAUTICO BRENZONE 38,0 5 11 (ocs) 2 (30) 15 4 1
13 ITA 196190 GREGORIN ZENO, Maschio, 1995, U18, SOC.VELA OSCAR COSULICH 39,0 1 7 10 (17) (29) 7 7 7
14 NED 195724 SPELDE RICK, Maschio, 1994, U18, BINNENMAAS 39,0 9 2 6 8 6 (11) (21) 8
15 NED 187600 BROEKHUIZEN NIELS, Maschio, 1995, U18, WV BOVENWATER 44,0 6 (ocs) (ocs) 6 5 14 8 5
16 NED 199886 WEMPE BENJAMIN, Maschio, 1997, U16, BRAASSEM 47,0 11 13 2 7 (20) 9 5 (21)
17 TUR 193849 SAL HASAN, Maschio, 1994, U18, TURK1SH SAILING TEAM 49,0 9 5 17 5 (45) 5 8 (52)
18 CZE 185639 CEJNAR LUKAS, Maschio, 1994, U18, YC CERE PRAHA 52,0 10 19 (25) 13 (45) 2 2 6
19 ITA 195060 KUESTER MAXIMILIAN, Maschio, 1995, U18, CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO 53,0 (17) 10 14 (23) 1 1 16 11
20 SLO 192388 MEDVED JURE, Maschio, 1994, U18, BD RANCA PTUJ 54,0 (23) 1 14 13 8 15 (25) 3
21 POL 197728 ROSLON JAKUB, Maschio, 1995, U18, UKS FIR 58,0 13 (19) 5 8 (33) 13 6 13
22 TUR 195569 TURKMEN MEHMET, Maschio, 1994, U18, TURKISH SAILING TEAM 59,0 7 18 6 3 23 2 (28) (53)
23 NOR 194765 HOST LINE FLEM, Femmina, 1995, U18, KNS (ROYAL NORWEGIAN YACHT CLU 60,0 (35) 6 4 6 (64) 5 15 24
24 ITA 194438 BENVENUTO RICCARDO, Maschio, 1995, U18, CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO 61,0 17 6 3 (23) 8 17 (34) 10
25 CRO 182661 KACAN ANTONELA, Femmina, 1994, U18, JK USKOK ZADAR 61,0 8 13 (18) 15 9 (22) 6 10
26 ITA 188212 VINCENZI RICCARDO, Maschio, 1995, U18, C.V.TORBOLE S.C.R.L. 65,0 2 12 3 15 21 (53) (41) 12
27 POL 170885 BIERNACZYK MARTA, Femmina, 1994, U18, JKW POZNAN 68,0 21 (64) 22 (45) 7 1 10 7
28 CZE 195103 NOVOTNY STEPAN, Maschio, 1994, U18, YC CHEB 69,0 (31) 4 10 14 (58) 31 5 5
29 ISR 192442 ZACHAR OMER, Maschio, 1995, U18, HAIFA SAILING - ISRAEL 70,0 12 14 8 14 3 19 (24) (33)
30 ITA 197468 FANTI JACOPO, Maschio, 1995, U18, C.N.AMICI DELLA V.CERVIA 71,0 (31) 9 9 16 2 (69) 20 15
31 ITA 196682 MALECI JOSEF, Maschio, 1995, U18, YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI 71,0 (26) 9 9 11 12 13 17 (20)
32 TUR 197819 ORDY KARIM KAAR, Maschio, 1995, U18, TURKISH SAILING TEAM 78,0 6 4 18 9 (46) 27 14 (42)
33 TUN 172860 BEN NACEUR MOHAMED RAOUF, Maschio, 1995, U18, FED. TUNISIENNE DE VOILE 78,0 (35) 17 12 4 20 17 (46) 8
34 ITA 197466 ROSETTI LUCA, Maschio, 1995, U18, C.N.AMICI DELLA V.CERVIA 79,0 21 16 8 12 13 9 (ocs) (27)
35 ITA 189101 CUPPONE DAVIDE, Maschio, 1996, U16, CIRCOLO DELLA VELA (BARI) 80,0 10 26 7 18 (52) (44) 10 9
36 ITA 195995 ROSÀ TOMMASO, Maschio, 1996, U16, C.V.TORBOLE S.C.R.L. 81,0 11 8 13 22 10 (42) 17 (29)
37 NED 199884 PLEVIER PHILIPPE PETER, Maschio, 1996, U16, WV BOVENWATER 83,0 26 (41) 6 9 6 20 (49) 16
38 ESP 181399 ALCAZAR LOPEZ TONO, Maschio, 1994, U18, RCRSR 85,0 17 8 (ocs) 7 20 (72) 14 19
39 ITA 194375 DALL'AGNOLA SILVIA, Femmina, 1994, U18, FRAGLIA DELLA V.MALCESINE 86,0 16 18 16 20 13 (22) (53) 3
40 ISR 192446 ROZENBLAT ROY, Maschio, 1995, U18, HAIFA SAILING - ISRAEL 86,0 19 (dnf) 5 10 (28) 26 22 4
41 SLO 194313 PLETIKOS KIM, Femmina, 1994, U18, YCB 86,0 (36) 25 11 14 8 10 (31) 18
42 TUR 191995 HALILOGLU INANC, Maschio, 1995, U18, TURKISH SAILING TEAM 88,0 12 19 7 2 (dnf) (dnf) 37 11
43 CRO 193186 JURIC IVAN, Maschio, 1995, U18, YC 90,0 6 (ocs) 15 3 11 (dnf) 35 20
44 ESP 196937 CABRERA GONZALES JUAN KEVIN, Maschio, 1994, U18, CLUB NAUTICO CASTILLO DE AGUIL 91,0 15 24 15 26 9 (54) (32) 2
45 ISR 193041 SHNAIDER YANIV, Maschio, 1995, U18, HAIFA SAILING - ISRAEL 94,0 33 (39) 21 (61) 6 4 8 22
46 TUN 172850 LEMJID ANIS, Maschio, 1994, U18, FEDERATION TUNISIENNE DE VOILE 94,0 28 5 13 5 (53) 12 (39) 31
47 SLO 192387 LAH VID, Maschio, 1995, U18, BD RANCA PTUJ 95,0 (33) 17 4 7 (46) 30 23 14
48 ITA 186879 GAI SILVIO, Maschio, 1995, U18, YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI 96,0 16 33 16 (35) 11 3 17 (59)
49 ITA 193056 CAMPANACCI STEFANO, Maschio, 1994, U18, SOC.TRIESTINA DELLA VELA 98,0 3 9 27 (ocs) (41) 26 22 11
50 ITA 174904 ROMEO ALESSIO, Maschio, 1994, U18, C.N.NUMANA S.MASSACCESI"" 98,0 15 13 19 26 (35) (66) 19 6
51 TUR 193773 KARACA SEVIM S1RMA, Femmina, 1994, U18, TURKISH SAILING TEAM 99,0 13 (38) (42) 33 2 21 16 14
52 SUI 199851 WAGEN KILIAN, Maschio, 1996, U16, CNPULLY 100,0 (67) 21 38 30 1 9 1 (dnf)
53 RUS 196335 KRAPIVIN DANIIL, Maschio, 1995, U18, MOSCOW SAILING SCHOOL 101,0 22 (31) 7 19 15 8 (44) 30
54 IRL 198561 DONNELLY TADGH, Maschio, 1985, U16, NATIONAL YACHT CLUB 102,0 (22) 15 19 16 19 (58) 20 13
55 SUI 193536 RAYROUX ALEXANDRA, Femmina, 1994, U18, SNG 104,0 32 7 11 (35) (ocs) 21 12 21
56 FRA 196702 FOLLIN ROBIN, Maschio, 1995, U18, CLUB NAUTIQUE SAINTE MAXIME 107,0 4 (ocs) 17 30 13 (dnf) 16 27
57 TUR 184782 YENTUR ZEYNEP, Femmina, 1995, U18, TURKISH SAILING TEAM 108,0 8 22 9 8 34 (42) 27 (38)
58 ITA 198266 WEBER ALVISE, Maschio, 1995, U18, FRAGLIA DELLA V.MALCESINE 111,0 32 14 17 20 (39) (59) 5 23
59 FIN 195500 STORE ANTON, Maschio, 1995, U18, HELSINGFORS SEGELKLUBB 116,0 (38) 29 22 33 11 6 15 (35)
60 NOR 198747 HERUD CELINE THERESE, Femmina, 1995, U18, MOSS SEILFORENING 117,0 22 25 (ocs) 24 4 21 21 (26)
61 SUI 199846 JAYET MAUD, Femmina, 4, GGM, CLUB NAUTIQUE PULLY 120,0 39 (56) 27 (dnf) 16 19 2 17
62 HUN 200103 TAKACS LEVENTE, Maschio, 1995, U18, BYC 120,0 7 11 21 (dnf) 26 (36) 33 22
63 CRO 190693 PIASEVOLI LUKA, Maschio, 1995, U18, JK VAL ŠIBENIK 120,0 19 18 12 10 (47) 22 (ocs) 39
64 CRO 180040 BUJAS ROKO IVAN, Maschio, 1996, U16, JK VAL ŠIBENIK 122,0 (42) 16 21 9 (50) 10 25 41
65 NED 198955 AKKERMAN SANNE, Femmina, 1995, U18, KWS FRISIA 123,0 (43) 29 26 (51) 15 6 10 37
66 MON 189667 MAZZOLINI MASSIMO, Maschio, 1995, U18 124,0 11 (41) 30 22 (52) 12 24 25
67 IRL 198555 BYRNE CIAN, Maschio, 1997, U16, ROYAL CORK YACHT CLUB 125,0 35 23 38 (44) 12 8 9 (43)
68 HUN 193476 HUSZKA MATYAS, Maschio, 1994, U18, BYC 126,0 13 31 34 21 17 (42) (65) 10
69 ITA 188397 GALAZZINI NICOLE, Femmina, 1994, U18, CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO 129,0 (42) 34 20 29 (ocs) 2 28 16
70 ITA 197472 VALERI LINNEA, Femmina, 1995, U18, C.N.AMICI DELLA V.CERVIA 129,0 14 21 (43) 37 25 (ocs) 18 14
71 IRL 199421 GUILFOYLE SEAFRA, Maschio, 1996, U16, ROYAL CORK YACHT CLUB 132,0 24 11 (42) 19 31 11 (ocs) 36
72 GER 197145 KERL JULIUS, Maschio, 1995, U18, SCBC 132,0 27 12 23 24 18 (62) 28 (ocs)
73 ITA 198597 GASPARINI ANGELO, Maschio, 1994, U18, CIRCOLO DELLA VELA ERIX 134,0 25 29 18 (31) 1 (41) 30 31
74 ITA 196201 TAZZARI EDOARDO, Maschio, 1997, U16, S.NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA"" 134,0 24 3 22 36 34 (39) (43) 15
75 NED 198174 HOLTROP AUKE, Maschio, 2011, U18, HAARLEMSCHE JACHTCLUB 134,0 19 14 (ocs) 25 (31) 28 24 24
76 ESP 196308 MIQUEL ESTEVE DANI, Maschio, 1994, U18, CLUB NAUTIC SALOU 137,0 34 20 25 19 (55) 20 19 (46)
77 ESP 192399 VALLVERDU MESU KEVIN, Maschio, 1993, RU19, CLUB NAUTIC SALOU 138,0 10 28 (40) 27 25 (44) 13 35
78 ITA 191765 DE LUCA PIETRO, Maschio, 1996, U16, CIRCOLO NAUTICO BRENZONE 140,0 18 23 (34) 34 15 18 32 (dsq)
79 ITA 179057 STRAZZERA LUCA, Maschio, 1995, U18, YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI 142,0 (40) 35 33 (44) 18 6 27 23
80 HUN 198212 VARGA DANIEL, Maschio, 1996, U16, BYC 142,0 40 (49) 43 (45) 7 24 11 17
81 CZE 196588 CEJNAR MATYAS, Maschio, 1994, U18, YC CERE PRAHA 147,0 7 20 44 (56) 38 33 (56) 5
82 CRO 189145 NOVAK MARIO, Maschio, 1995, U18, SPLIT 150,0 43 10 (ocs) 40 7 (49) 37 13
83 GRE 183545 FAKIDI ATHANASIA, Femmina, 1996, U16, OLYMPIAKOS SAILING CLUB 151,0 38 17 (39) 26 17 (ocs) 26 27
84 SLO 174365 VASIC STEPANCIC DOMEN, Maschio, 1995, U18, YC BURJA 153,0 16 3 (ocs) (ocs) 26 ocs 26 3
85 SLO 196239 JANEZIC LEA DORA, Femmina, 1994, U18, JK MIPC 156,0 29 (47) 29 (36) 23 14 33 28
86 ESP 196309 MIQUEL ESTEVE ANNA, Femmina, 1994, U18, CLUB NAUTIC SALOU 159,0 26 22 11 32 44 (57) (51) 24
87 NED 180605 VAN DER MOLEN DANA, Femmina, 1994, U18, KWV DE KAAG 159,0 (43) 40 15 (52) 17 20 26 41
88 SRB 198821 TOSIC LUKA, Maschio, 1997, U16, GEMAX 160,0 9 20 34 11 (ocs) (ocs) 49 37
89 ITA 196212 GUIDI RICCARDO, Maschio, 1995, U18, FRAGLIA DELLA V.MALCESINE 162,0 (53) 10 26 42 19 36 (ocs) 29
90 ITA 170204 FRAVEZZI PIERGIORGIO, Maschio, 1995, U18, CIRCOLO NAUTICO BRENZONE 162,0 14 25 (43) 17 (54) 14 13 dne
91 IRL 189216 O SULLIVAN DARRAGH, Maschio, 1995, U18, KINSALE YACHT CLUB 164,0 (39) 24 28 27 24 30 (38) 31
92 ITA 197329 SANTONI TOMMASO, Maschio, 1995, U18, C.V.TORBOLE S.C.R.L. 165,0 38 (59) 45 52 5 23 2 (54)
93 ESP 198717 LÓPEZ CARCARE MARÍA, Femmina, 1995, U18, CLUB NAUTIC SALOU 165,0 (48) 47 42 (ocs) 14 25 3 34
94 ITA 199275 DE FRANCO GIANCARLO, Maschio, 1995, U18, CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO 165,0 52 (63) 36 (55) 23 5 7 42
95 ITA 193660 LIEBMAN ANNA, Femmina, 1994, U18, CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO 165,0 25 38 39 (49) 30 7 (53) 26
96 NED 192644 JONGELEEN ROB, Maschio, 1995, U18, K.W.V. DE KAAG 165,0 (47) 39 32 12 21 28 33 (45)
97 IRL 196981 KNEAFSEY SIAN, Femmina, 1994, U18, NATIONAL YC 165,0 15 30 47 20 29 24 (52) (ocs)
98 SLO 200472 RADMAN MARKO, Maschio, 1996, U16, JADRALINA KLUB IZOLA 166,0 30 32 (45) 38 19 (46) 12 35
99 ITA 198265 PENINI ANDREA, Maschio, 1995, U18, FRAGLIA DELLA V.MALCESINE 168,0 12 27 30 (53) 40 (67) 37 22
100 ITA 158007 SANTINI MATTEO, Maschio, 1994, U18, C.N.NUMANA S.MASSACCESI"" 169,0 21 34 37 12 (41) (71) 35 30
101 RUS 190781 VOLOSHENKO DIMA, Maschio, 1996, U16, SEVEN FEET 172,0 57 44 16 31 21 (62) 3 (ocs)
102 NED 194866 VRIJENHOEK FLOOR, Femmina, 1995, U18, KWVL 172,0 (74) 37 48 (dnf) 9 18 12 25
103 CRO 189144 SISKO IVAN, Maschio, 1996, U16, SPLIT 172,0 33 38 13 37 22 (41) (51) 29
104 NED 195722 BOSMA MARTIJN, Maschio, 1996, U16, HAARLEMSCHE JACHTCLUB 172,0 47 26 20 47 18 (50) 14 (49)
105 ITA 188430 PAPA FEDERICO, Maschio, 1994, U18, CIRCOLO DELLA VELA D.ROMA 173,0 14 42 26 22 37 (47) (66) 32
106 POL 183368 WOJDAKOWSKI MAREK, Maschio, 1994, U18, UKS FIR 177,0 2 12 46 21 (51) (63) 45 51
107 ITA 192848 MURGIA FRANCESCO, Maschio, 1997, U16, YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI 177,0 (60) 42 (53) 39 28 33 15 20
108 SUI 190887 ORMOND BRYAN, Maschio, 1994, U18, SNG 178,0 (54) 32 35 17 36 54 (62) 4
109 FRA 200234 BARRUE MARIE, Femmina, 1996, U16, COYCH 179,0 39 28 24 28 (44) (43) 42 18
110 IRL 196982 COONEY EMMA, Femmina, 1994, U18, NATIONAL YACHT CLUB 181,0 (dnf) 42 (60) 60 16 27 29 7
111 ISR 195017 HEN GAL, Femmina, 1995, U18, NAHARIA 181,0 41 16 19 24 (47) (56) 34 47
112 ITA 194356 FORGIA MATTIA, Maschio, 1995, U18, CIRCOLO D.VELA SICILIA 183,0 32 22 24 18 43 44 (51) (57)
113 ITA 195487 MODENA CAMILLA, Femmina, 1994, U18, CIRCOLO NAUTICO BRENZONE 185,0 20 43 56 (65) 35 28 3 (dnf)
114 SUI 197138 THEUNINCK NILS, Maschio, 1996, U16, CNPULLY 186,0 20 45 12 37 52 (68) 20 (53)
115 TUR 193818 AKDURAK CAN, Maschio, 1995, U18, TURKISH SAILING TEAM 187,0 18 21 31 29 (54) 48 (54) 40
116 SLO 174368 PETERNELJ EVA, Femmina, 1995, U18, JC JADRO KOPER 188,0 (53) 27 (52) 34 25 34 34 34
117 ITA 193583 CARUSO BIANCA, Femmina, 1996, U16, AV SAILING TEAM BRACCIANO 191,0 (70) 40 48 (54) 29 26 11 37
118 CRO 183988 OSMAK FRAN, Maschio, 1994, U18, ZAGREB 193,0 29 (49) 47 45 36 (63) 18 18
119 ITA 200462 PESCINI ALFONSO, Maschio, 1996, U16, G.V.LNI FOLLONICA 194,0 (52) 36 37 38 4 34 (ocs) 45
120 FRA 177529 ROUANET LOUIS, Maschio, 1994, U18, CNST RAPHAËL 195,0 40 (ocs) 29 30 44 16 36 (57)
121 ITA 87057 BELLIGOLI NICOLA, Maschio, 1994, U18, CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO 200,0 20 40 (48) 31 42 37 (ocs) 30
122 ITA 176431 CAPPARUCCINI SOFIA, Femmina, 1996, U16, C.V.PORTOCIVITANOVA 201,0 (60) (50) 27 46 48 3 29 48
123 IRL 197315 MCGREER CILLIAN, Maschio, 1995, U18, HOWTH YACHT CLUB 201,0 41 43 33 25 40 (ocs) (64) 19
124 ITA 198267 MOSETTI MATTEO, Maschio, 1995, U18, S.NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA"" 201,0 31 34 36 (38) 35 32 (61) 33
125 ISR 176740 MOUWES IDO, Maschio, 1996, U16, HAIFA SAILING - ISRAEL 203,0 25 36 41 32 (47) 25 (ocs) 44
126 HUN 185749 VIRAG ZSOFIA, Femmina, 1994, U18, YKA 207,0 (58) (53) 24 47 32 45 21 38
127 POL 194968 RACZKOWSKI ADRIAN, Maschio, 1996, U16, MKZ ARKA 213,0 27 24 (ocs) 41 48 50 23 (58)
128 ESP 196951 MAS VIÑES BORJA, Maschio, 1996, U16, CLUB NAUTIC SALOU 217,0 47 46 14 33 (68) 37 40 (56)
129 LTU 176838 ZEMGULIS MARIUS, Maschio, 2011, U16, SUOMINIS 217,0 41 (57) 23 44 (61) 38 52 19
130 SLO 165355 BRUMEC ROBERT, Maschio, JADRALINI KLUB PIRAT 217,0 24 30 65 28 51 19 (dnf) (70)
131 ITA 165663 JERI MATTEO, Maschio, 1995, U18, CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO 217,0 (51) 32 45 42 22 31 (55) 45
132 FRA 183061 BONNET GUERRINI ESTEBAN, Maschio, 1996, U16, SN BANDOL 218,0 71 31 (ocs) 23 22 (dnf) 39 32
133 GER 145730 SIGGELKOW CONSTANTIN, Maschio, 1996, U16, DTYC 218,0 28 26 35 43 (74) 52 (60) 34
134 ITA 199277 BENDANDI RICCARDO, Maschio, 1997, U16, CIRCOLO VELICO RAVENNATE 219,0 34 37 41 34 48 (65) 25 (ocs)
135 GER 176584 BILGER JAKOB, Maschio, 1996, U16, SEGELCLUB ÖHNINGEN 221,0 29 37 32 13 (62) (72) 62 48
136 CRO 186212 HAMERLITZ ANJA, Femmina, 1995, U18, JK OPATIJA 221,0 (57) 48 50 (51) 42 30 13 38
137 ESP 199483 PUJOL HERNANDEZ BOSCO, Maschio, 1994, U18, CLUB NAUTIC SALOU 221,0 (60) 44 33 (58) 42 43 44 15
138 HUN 188417 KEREKES ATTILA, Maschio, 1995, U18, RIVE 221,0 46 (ocs) 37 40 33 37 (54) 28
139 ISR 182838 FRIEDMAN JONATHAN, Maschio, 1998, U16, HAIFA SAILING - ISRAEL 223,0 45 33 44 27 27 47 (55) (57)
140 FRA 157665 PRATICCI THÉO, Maschio, 1996, U16, YCPR 224,0 37 51 46 (62) (61) 25 29 36
141 SLO 174366 GULIC GREGOR, Maschio, 1996, U16, JK JADRO KOPER 225,0 27 15 49 (ocs) (62) 38 57 39
142 ITA 198463 GALLI NICOLA, Maschio, 1997, U16, CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO 226,0 (62) 30 53 51 14 46 32 (56)
143 ITA 191012 MARCANDINO PIETRO, Maschio, 1995, U18, AVAL-CDV C.VELAALTOLARIO 227,0 44 36 31 29 (45) (51) 45 42
144 SUI 197161 VAN CAMPENHOUDT MARINE, Femmina, 1996, U16, CLUB NAUTIQUE VERSOIX 228,0 48 35 (ocs) (59) 27 15 57 46
145 ITA 189397 BASHARZAD MOGHADDAM LUDOVICO, Maschio, 1996, U16, C.N.SAMBENEDETTESE 228,0 23 (56) 52 50 39 46 18 (55)
146 ALG 190653 NEDJARI BILAL, Maschio, 1995, U18, ALGERIAN SAILING FEDERATION 229,0 (58) 35 51 18 38 (71) 40 47
147 FRA 167733 CULIERE FRANÇOIS, Maschio, 1995, U18, SAINT RAPHAEL 229,0 28 (ocs) (dnf) 21 32 ocs 36 33
148 POL 189550 KUDER MATEUSZ, Maschio, 1996, U16, UKS FIR 231,0 51 74 (dnf) (dnf) 34 39 7 26
149 GRE 179905 GKIOKAS THANASIS, Maschio, 1995, U18, OLYMPIAKOS SAILING CLUB 232,0 49 48 23 15 57 (60) (66) 40
150 ITA 182954 BREZOVEC ALESSANDRO, Maschio, 1995, U18, SOC.TRIESTINA DELLA VELA 232,0 (58) 15 40 35 58 41 (64) 43
151 ISR 193078 WULLACH OFIR, Maschio, 1996, U16, HAIFA SAILING - ISRAEL 233,0 55 46 40 16 (69) 23 (71) 53
152 ITA 130354 VILLA NICOLO', Maschio, 1996, U16, CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO ASD 236,0 (64) (65) 51 63 14 8 59 41
153 ITA 198600 SAVORANI LAPO, Maschio, 1995, U18, CIRCOLO VELA TALAMONE 236,0 (65) 41 32 65 (dnf) 38 9 51
154 ISR 163294 FEIGENBAUM GABI, Maschio, 1997, U16, HAIFA SAILING - ISRAEL 236,0 (56) 48 50 28 50 29 31 (55)
155 TUR 197383 SOYSAL EFE, Maschio, 1998, U16, TURKISH SAILING TEAM 238,0 (59) 55 38 47 28 12 (62) 58
156 ITA 161570 FULVIO ALESSANDRO, Maschio, 1995, U18, SOC.TRIESTINA DELLA VELA 238,0 50 (71) 31 68 32 13 (70) 44
157 FRA 172123 CHAMBELANT QUENTIN, Maschio, 1996, U16, CNSR 241,0 (66) 33 35 43 30 (55) 48 52
158 ITA 181666 GUARRASI GIUSEPPE, Maschio, 1994, U18, CIRCOLO D.VELA SICILIA 243,0 54 45 (ocs) (63) 36 40 52 16
159 GER 173824 LIETZ JONAS, Maschio, 1996, U16, YC RADOLFZELL GERMANY 244,0 30 53 44 49 43 (70) (66) 25
160 ITA 189108 TANZARELLA ANNACHIARA, Femmina, 1996, U16, CIRCOLO DELLA VELA (BARI) 245,0 45 43 (49) 39 26 (52) 43 49
161 CZE 198748 BACHTIK TOMAS, Maschio, 1996, U16, YC-CERE PRAGUE 246,0 (70) (ocs) 57 55 67 33 11 23
162 ITA 194943 PERINI GIAN MARIA, Maschio, 1995, U18, C.V.TORBOLE S.C.R.L. 249,0 18 46 52 25 (62) 48 (69) 60
163 ITA 196211 FRAZZA FRANCESCA, Femmina, 1996, U16, C.V.TORBOLE S.C.R.L. 252,0 (52) 45 41 43 37 34 (60) 52
164 SUI 194312 PACHER GUSTAV, Maschio, 1996, U16, SCC 254,0 34 56 (ocs) 41 (72) 17 63 43
165 ITA 178429 LACHI PAOLO, Maschio, 1996, U16, G.V.LNI PESCARA 254,0 48 58 20 (68) 33 51 (63) 44
166 GER 197148 YAO LEON, Maschio, 1996, U16, DSC DIESSEN 255,0 53 49 (61) 50 40 (59) 42 21
167 ITA 181554 CARLUCCI MARCO, Maschio, 1997, U16, FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO 257,0 51 (59) 54 48 31 (59) 56 17
168 ITA 173391 GUBITOSI ANDREA, Maschio, 1996, U16, G.V.LNI NAPOLI 261,0 49 61 25 40 (66) 40 46 (63)
169 ESP 198544 IBAÑEZ QUINTO ALFREDO, Maschio, 1997, U16, CLUB NAUTIC SALOU 264,0 (75) (72) 71 67 27 18 9 72
170 CZE 199434 BEZDEKOVA MARTINA, Femmina, 1995, U18, YC BRNO 265,0 36 47 (61) 52 56 31 43 (68)
171 ITA 194372 BONDI ALESSANDRO, Maschio, 1994, U18, G.V.LNI GENOVA SESTRI P. 266,0 42 52 53 32 51 (56) (65) 36
172 ALG 190646 KHOUALED ZAKARIA, Maschio, 1994, U18, A 267,0 46 27 30 (dnf) 49 (66) 59 56
173 CZE 192490 VALDHANSOVA KLARA, Femmina, 1994, U18, CYK 268,0 37 54 39 39 (69) 49 (59) 50
174 ITA 193434 VAGGI SERGIO, Maschio, 1995, U18, G.V.LNI GENOVA SESTRI P. 269,0 (dnf) 58 (ocs) 49 58 29 47 28
175 ITA 163388 MENEGATTI FEDERICO, Maschio, 1994, U18, G.V.LNI GENOVA SESTRI P. 275,0 (56) 51 56 48 55 35 30 (66)
176 EST 181412 LEPIK HENRI, Maschio, 1996, U16, SAAREMAA MERISPORDI SELTS 276,0 (61) 50 28 36 57 (60) 56 49
177 FRA 171696 DE VILLENEUVE BARGEMON TOM, Maschio, 1994, U18, COYCH 280,0 (61) 60 55 41 41 (66) 36 47
178 ITA 135728 SCARPONE ALESSANDRO, Maschio, 1995, U18, C.N. ALBA ADRIATICA 281,0 46 55 (ocs) 42 (66) 51 55 32
179 ITA 185906 MEDVESCEK RICCARDO, Maschio, 1996, U16, SOC.TRIESTINA DELLA VELA 292,0 30 (ocs) 58 46 (71) 36 71 51
180 HUN 171292 HAIDEKKER ZITA, Femmina, 1996, U16, AYC 292,0 55 53 (69) 50 49 39 46 (62)
181 GER 197316 LINDER MICHAEL, Maschio, 1998, U16, SRV 293,0 44 52 54 55 (63) (57) 38 50
182 ITA 199453 RAMAZZOTTI LAURA, Femmina, 1995, U18, FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO 295,0 (68) 52 49 56 60 47 31 (67)
183 ITA 181661 VALENTINI MATTEO, Maschio, 1997, U16, C.V.TORBOLE S.C.R.L. 297,0 (ocs) 28 29 48 53 60 (dnf) dnf
184 ITA 196231 FERBEL LETIZIA, Femmina, 1996, U16, CIRCOLO VELICO (LASPEZIA) 299,0 44 (65) 62 64 24 (65) 47 58
185 GER 197317 DEMLEITNER CHRISTIAN, Maschio, 1996, U16, YACHTCLUB WEIDEN 302,0 54 50 63 46 (70) 50 (65) 39
186 GER 198971 BORDASCH MAREIKE, Femmina, 1997, U16, SEGELGEMEINSCHAFT ERLANGEN 305,0 55 62 (64) (67) 59 29 54 46
187 CZE 185631 HALOUZKA JIRI, Maschio, 1995, U18, YC BRNO 313,0 49 (68) (71) 59 57 40 48 60
188 ITA 177978 GIRONELLI VALENTINA, Femmina, 1996, U16, C.V.PORTOCIVITANOVA 320,0 (69) 54 59 57 50 53 47 (65)
189 ITA 191868 DITONNO ILARIA, Femmina, 1995, U18, CIRCOLO DELLA VELA (BARI) 325,0 62 59 (66) 62 (65) 43 35 64
190 FRA 19669 BEAUDUN ANGE-JEAN, Maschio, 1996, U16, YCPR 325,0 36 57 57 54 (73) (dnf) 60 61
191 ITA 193158 RADANO NICOLA, Maschio, 1995, U18, G.V.LNI NAPOLI 326,0 66 67 54 (70) 43 55 41 (69)
192 LTU 154044 MALDUTYTE JULIJA, Femmina, 1995, U18, S/S SUOMINIS 327,0 (71) (ocs) 68 64 38 49 41 67
193 NED 198958 PEET LOES, Femmina, 1997, U16, KAAG 327,0 59 55 (64) (ocs) 61 45 48 59
194 ITA 200102 ORVIETO FILIPPO, Maschio, 1995, U18, C.V. BIBIONE - PORTO BASELEGHE 328,0 (69) 66 68 58 49 23 (74) 64
195 ITA 200099 POLLARA ROBERTO, Maschio, 1997, U16, CIRCOLO NAUTICO CHIOGGIA 328,0 (74) 69 55 (72) 53 35 45 71
196 GER 181621 GERLACH CARLA, Femmina, 1996, U16, CYC 329,0 66 66 58 64 (67) 27 (67) 48
197 ITA 175340 BASTI SILVIA, Femmina, 1994, U18, C.V.PORTOCIVITANOVA 329,0 (64) 64 47 (67) 55 52 50 61
198 ITA 198262 TRENTINI DAVIDE, Maschio, 1995, U18, G.V.LNI GENOVA SESTRI P. 330,0 (65) 39 51 61 (68) 61 64 54
199 HUN 192731 VIRAG FLORA, Femmina, 1996, U16, YKA 332,0 67 (71) 70 59 63 35 38 (dnf)
200 ITA 188203 CAMILLI MELETANI LAURA, Femmina, 1995, U18, PLANET SAIL 335,0 65 (67) 58 61 (70) 53 58 40
201 ESP 186104 NOGUES JOSEP MARIA, Maschio, 1995, U18, CLUB NAUTIC CAMBRILS 337,0 64 61 (69) 65 (71) 45 42 60
202 GER 193235 TANZER JONAS, Maschio, 1997, U16, YCSS 337,0 45 62 46 57 (72) (ocs) 72 55
203 GER 193240 HINDERS SONKA, Femmina, 1995, U18, ZSK 339,0 59 57 56 53 (65) 64 (67) 50
204 SLO 186208 GALUN JAKA, Maschio, 1995, U18, BD RANCA PTUJ 340,0 69 61 28 60 59 (73) (71) 63
205 SUI 191224 MASMEJAN SAMUEL, Maschio, 1997, U16, CNPULLY 342,0 50 66 (72) (dnf) 69 32 57 68
206 ALG 190638 GUEDMIN ANIS, Maschio, 1994, U18, FEDERATION ALGERIENNE DE VOILE 342,0 63 63 36 (dnf) (76) 61 58 61
207 ITA 192068 RIZZOTTO GIADA, Femmina, 1996, U16, CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO 343,0 71 44 (72) (73) 60 48 58 62
208 ITA 176546 MASPES MARINO, Maschio, 1997, U16, CIRCOLO DELLA VELA COMO 347,0 50 58 55 57 (75) 64 (73) 63
209 SUI 193569 GEISSBUEHLER NICOLAS, Maschio, 1994, U18, YCB 349,0 62 60 57 (69) 46 58 (69) 66
210 ALG 190654 HAMMICHE LAMIA, Femmina, 1995, U18, FEDERATION ALGERIENNE DE VOILE 353,0 68 70 62 60 (74) 32 61 (73)
211 GER 154622 ROECK SARAH, Femmina, 1996, U16, SC ÖHNINGEN 354,0 57 (70) 67 69 37 (74) 70 54
212 EST 159313 SAAREKE JOHANNA, Femmina, 1996, U16, PÄRNU JAHTKLUBI 356,0 (73) 54 50 53 (77) 65 72 62
213 CRO 182690 RUBESA MAURO, Maschio, 1997, U16, S.D. VIHOR BAšKA 359,0 63 63 (ocs) 63 63 57 50 (66)
214 ITA 198462 FRIGGI DANIEL, Maschio, 1996, U16, G.V.LNI GENOVA SESTRI P. 359,0 56 51 59 (66) 65 63 (68) 65
215 GER 119278 FUCHS THOMAS, Maschio, 1997, U16, SEEBRUCKER REGATTA VEREIN 362,0 (72) 60 65 56 68 54 (70) 59
216 ITA 200116 VAIENTI SILVIA, Femmina, 1994, U18, CIRCOLO DELLA VELA COMO 365,0 (75) 69 (73) 68 64 55 40 69
217 KEN 183991 GRANIER LARA, Femmina, 1995, U18, YACHT CLUB ANTIBES 366,0 (70) 65 67 66 56 (dnf) 44 68
218 POL 190828 KOTOWSKA ZOFIA, Femmina, 1997, U16, JKW POZNAN 366,0 68 68 60 (dnf) (71) 56 50 64
219 ALG 190628 CHERIF SAHRAOWI IMANE, Maschio, 1995, U16, FEDERATION ALGERIENNE DE VOILE 368,0 61 62 59 58 59 69 (dnf) (dnf)
220 ITA 188545 MONDINI MATTEO, Maschio, 1996, U16, PLANET SAIL 380,0 37 68 (ocs) 62 67 (dnf) 67 ocs
221 ITA 140911 PATUZZO MIRKO, Maschio, 1994, U18, CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO 384,0 67 64 63 54 (73) 67 69 (70)
222 ITA 184184 FORMAGGIONI FRANCESCA, Femmina, 1992, FOP, CIRCOLO NAUTICO BRENZONE 385,0 (73) 67 (73) 70 54 64 61 69
223 IRL 194646 HYNES CLARA, Femmina, 1994, U18, RSC / NYC 387,0 (72) (69) 66 66 64 58 68 65
224 SLO 174364 BARUCA VALENTINA, Femmina, 1995, U18, YC JADRO KOPER 390,0 (73) 70 60 (71) 66 61 63 70
225 ITA 137640 VALLE FEDERICO, Maschio, 1995, U18, FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO 395,0 (74) 72 61 (73) 60 62 68 72
226 CZE 197207 PROVAZNIKOVA SARA, Femmina, 1996, U16, TJ JACHTKLUB BRNO 401,0 72 (73) 62 (dnf) 70 73 53 71
227 ITA 198271 PAPAMELETIOU GEORGIOS, Maschio, 1997, U16, CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO 411,0 (76) 72 (75) 71 75 70 49 74
228 ITA 197334 MARELLI FEDERICO, Maschio, 1995, U18, CIRCOLO DELLA VELA COMO 411,0 63 71 70 (72) (76) 68 72 67
229 ITA 179378 MASOTTO GIULIA ELBA, Femmina, 1989, FOP, S.C.MINCIO S.C.R.L.SEZ.V. 425,0 75 (dnf) 74 (dnf) 39 dnf dnf dnf
230 ITA 147028 BIAGIOLINI PIERMARIA, Maschio, 1994, U18, CIRCOLO DELLA VELA D.ROMA 474,0 (dnf) (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
230 SMR 196240 SIMONCINI LORENZO, Maschio, 1996, U16, YACHTING CLUB SAN MARINO 474,0 (dnf) (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
230 ITA 189500 CESTARI CARLOTTA, Femmina, 1998, U16, FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO 474,0 (dnf) (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
233 ESP 196608 GUILLEN SERRANO ALBERTO, Maschio, 1996, U16, CLUB NAUTIC SALOU 632,0 dne dne dne dne dne dne dne dne