Laser Evropa Kup- Torbole, 25-28 april 2011,

Risultati Radial

NoNumeroNomePunti12345678
1 ITA 188953 COCCOLUTO GIOVANNI, Maschio, 1993, RU19, CIRCOLO DELLAVELA(MUGGIA) 7,0 1 1 1 1 (dnf) 2 (3) 1
2 TUN 172850 AKROUTE YOUSSEF, Maschio, 1990, FEDERATION TUNISIENNE DE VOILE 13,0 (11) 7 1 1 (dnf) 1 1 2
3 ITA 195300 CENTONZE TOMMASO, Maschio, 1993, RU19, C.V.TORBOLE S.C.R.L. 18,0 3 2 2 3 4 (8) (20) 4
4 LTU 193185 SCHEIDT GINTARE, Femmina, 1982, LTOK 19,0 9 3 2 3 1 1 (19) (12)
5 BLR 192681 DROZDOVSKAYA TATIANA, Femmina, 1978, MYC 20,0 (20) 5 2 1 (13) 6 4 2
6 FIN 200651 TAPPER KAARLE, Maschio, 1995, RU17, H.S.K 22,0 3 (10) 3 2 (15) 1 3 10
7 ITA 196199 TANI FEDERICO, Maschio, 1994, RU19, FRAGLIA DELLA VELA 23,0 4 1 (9) 7 5 4 2 (27)
8 POL 196964 RUDAWSKI MARCIN, Maschio, 1981, AZS WARSAW 26,0 (27) 2 4 4 11 4 1 (ocs)
9 FRA 196703 DE TURCKHEIM SOPHIE, Femmina, 1981, YACHT CLUB ANTIBES 32,0 10 7 5 3 (32) (12) 6 1
10 NOR 198148 BEGBY HENRIK, Maschio, 1994, RU19, ROYAL NORWEGIAN YACHTCLUB 32,0 (33) 5 3 2 (9) 8 9 5
11 LTU 198565 KNEIZYS DOMINYKAS, Maschio, 1995, RU17, S/S 33,0 (40) 4 1 6 3 3 (33) 16
12 FIN 188376 MIKKOLA MATIAS, Maschio, 1994, RU19, HSK 33,0 5 (19) 7 9 4 (11) 7 1
13 FIN 195506 AHVONEN OTSO, Maschio, 1993, RU19, NJK 37,0 13 (17) 3 2 10 6 (37) 3
14 HUN 195735 MATYAS VIKTOR, Maschio, 1994, RU19, YKASE 44,0 21 2 4 (ocs) 1 8 (32) 8
15 ITA 200112 BENINI MARIO, Maschio, 1992, FRAGLIA DELLA VELA 44,0 1 13 10 13 (32) 3 (17) 4
16 ISR 194586 SCHWARTZ YONATHAN, Maschio, 1993, RU19, HERTZLIYA 47,0 (29) 1 16 (20) 7 7 7 9
17 ITA 190595 ZANI MARCO, Maschio, 1994, RU19, FRAGLIA DELLA VELA 48,0 (21) (18) 6 6 8 6 16 6
18 POL 168024 LAHN MIKOLAJ, Maschio, 1993, RU19, CHKZ CHOJNICE 50,0 6 5 12 14 2 (16) (44) 11
19 RUS 171513 NIKOLAEV MAXIM, Maschio, 1996, RU17, MOSCOW SAILING SCHOOL 52,0 (41) 9 7 (17) 1 10 15 10
20 POL 194948 DEBERNY KATARZYNA, Femmina, 1980, AZS UW 53,0 7 10 6 5 (17) 12 13 (15)
21 FRA 185111 LACAN SANDRO, Maschio, 1994, RU19, YCPR 54,0 (34) 4 23 5 (27) 7 10 5
22 ISR 194587 SCHWARTZ YUVAL, Maschio, 1993, RU19, HERTZELIYA 56,0 6 4 11 8 (dnf) (19) 10 17
23 ITA 194447 MALUSA' LUCA, Maschio, 1993, RU19, SOC.VELA OSCAR COSULICH 57,0 9 (18) 14 (dnf) 14 5 11 4
24 ITA 191755 PARISI PIETRO, Maschio, 1994, RU19, C.V.TORBOLE S.C.R.L. 59,0 (25) 7 6 5 18 18 (ocs) 5
25 ITA 199500 BENINI MARCO, Maschio, 1995, RU17, FRAGLIA DELLA VELA 60,0 (18) 16 8 10 16 2 8 (dnf)
26 GER 193237 PATRICK WIECHERT, Maschio, 1994, RU19, YACHTCLUB WISMAR 61E.V. 63,0 (44) 25 15 6 3 9 5 (48)
27 ITA 198464 DOMENEGHETTI DAVIDE, Maschio, 1992, CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO 63,0 14 11 13 13 (32) 9 3 (20)
28 POL 192682 SZYMCZYK NATALIA, Femmina, 4, GGM, MKZ ARKA GDYNIA 64,0 17 16 5 12 (34) (21) 2 12
29 ITA 194420 LO BUE MARCO, Maschio, 1984, CLUBC.R.DI LAURIA"-SEZ.V" 64,0 15 (21) 7 12 6 14 (47) 10
30 NED 195726 DE BY MATHIEU, Maschio, 1992, BRAASSEM 65,0 (39) 6 20 19 9 3 (37) 8
31 GER 197183 NIETIEDT OLE, Maschio, 1994, RU19, RSVM 66,0 (32) 8 11 11 2 2 32 (ocs)
32 LTU 195206 PEKUNAS MANTAS, Maschio, 1993, RU19, BM SUOMINIS 67,0 19 (41) 16 21 (28) 7 1 3
33 ESP 190796 TOUS XAVIER, Maschio, 1987, C.N.VILANOVA 69,0 24 18 8 4 (ocs) 4 (40) 11
34 ITA 193086 GRAVINA ALESSANDRO, Maschio, 1994, RU19, G.V.LNI NAPOLI 69,0 5 (43) (25) 11 14 17 9 13
35 FRA 194791 LEROY PAUL, Maschio, 1993, RU19, LA PELLE MARSEILLE 71,0 18 (ocs) 17 7 (20) 16 2 11
36 SUI 188556 SCHOPFER JONATHAN, Maschio, 1990, SNG 73,0 7 (23) 13 14 6 13 (20) 20
37 CRO 179403 ZEKAN MARIO, Maschio, 1994, RU19, MORNAR-SPLIT 74,0 24 (29) 5 16 2 (ocs) 12 15
38 CRO 193187 SINDIK DINO, Maschio, 1994, RU19, SPLIT 74,0 14 10 (25) 11 11 5 (47) 23
39 ITA 197262 PALMIERI ALBERTO, Maschio, 1992, C.V.PORTOCIVITANOVA 74,0 8 11 10 (25) 21 10 (29) 14
40 RUS 196335 PILGUNOV VICTOR, Maschio, 1993, RU19, FPS MO 76,0 11 3 (24) 15 16 18 (23) 13
41 FRA 196701 HURLIN FRED, Maschio, 1980, AMIENS VOILE 78,0 2 13 10 10 (50) (ocs) 36 7
42 NED 194703 VAN BEEK JELMER, Maschio, 1994, RU19, VWDTP 78,0 4 (35) 15 13 8 29 (38) 9
43 MNE 193526 BOGDANOVIC' DUSAN, Maschio, 1995, RU17, JK JUGOLE GRAKALIC" HERCEG NOV 82,0 (50) 8 18 18 13 11 (dnf) 14
44 DEN 190784 CHRISTENSEN LOUISE, Femmina, 1989, KDY / FMJSC 84,0 4 14 (32) 26 (ocs) 10 7 23
45 NOR 196882 KULLMANN INA K. BERENTSEN, Femmina, 1992, RU21, BAERUM SC 88,0 15 13 17 14 23 (25) (44) 6
46 ITA 200649 BENAMATI MICHELE, Maschio, 1994, RU19, FRAGLIA DELLA VELA 88,0 (53) 15 14 15 (36) 21 16 7
47 ITA 197264 CICCIOLI ANDREA, Maschio, 1991, G.V.LNI PORTO SAN GIORGIO 88,0 8 (25) 9 23 (42) 12 22 14
48 CRO 186432 MARIO SESEVIC, Maschio, 1992, S.D. VIHOR BAšKA 89,0 9 8 23 8 (30) 25 (43) 16
49 SLO 174365 PODLOGAR TIM, Maschio, 1993, RU19, YC BURJA 91,0 (31) 15 26 (28) 5 11 19 15
50 ITA 184189 BIANCHINI DAVIDE, Maschio, 1993, RU19, C.V.GARGNANO S.C.R.L. 92,0 1 9 26 (33) 3 32 (34) 21
51 NED 181893 PEET KEVIN, Maschio, 1994, RU19, KAAG 93,0 3 28 (31) 17 24 (45) 9 12
52 HUN 192736 BATHO PETER, Maschio, 1994, RU19, BYC 93,0 18 14 (22) 16 (28) 19 18 8
53 IRL 191310 VAUGHAN ROSS, Maschio, 1992, RU21, R.N.I.Y.C 94,0 20 (24) 20 (30) 8 13 14 19
54 NOR 193445 BUE TIRIL, Femmina, 1993, RU19, ASKER SF 96,0 2 20 19 17 17 (24) (23) 21
55 NED 193611 VAN DIJK JOLBERT, Maschio, 1993, RU19, WV BOVENWATER 96,0 5 6 (ocs) 22 15 15 33 (ocs)
56 LTU 182613 MILEVICIUTE AUSRA, Femmina, 1988, LOSC 96,0 12 22 (47) 20 26 5 11 (32)
57 GER 196579 GORGELS SIMON, Maschio, 1995, RU17, BA052 (YCN) 96,0 (52) 19 15 7 37 9 (38) 9
58 ITA 191773 SCIMONELLI IVAN, Maschio, 1988, CLUBC.R.DI LAURIA"-SEZ.V" 96,0 8 (27) 14 12 21 22 (52) 19
59 HUN 195733 ROZSNYAY DOMONKOS, Maschio, 1994, RU19, SPARTACUS VE 97,0 11 26 8 29 5 (35) 18 (dnf)
60 ITA 197469 GIULIARI EMMA, Femmina, 1990, FRAGLIA DELLA VELA 105,0 12 24 19 (26) 19 23 8 (36)
61 ITA 182570 ZANI GIULIO, Maschio, 1989, CIRCOLO VELA ARCO 107,0 (42) 17 21 30 18 17 4 (ocs)
62 GER 198761 MAXIMILIAN STEIN, Maschio, 1993, RU19, YCL 108,0 22 12 18 23 (33) 28 5 (31)
63 NED 195725 VAN DER VAART DAPHNE, Femmina, 1994, RU19, KWV DE KAAG 110,0 10 12 27 32 16 (dnf) 13 (36)
64 FIN 192978 JANSSON VICTOR, Maschio, 1994, RU19, NÄSIJÄRVEN PURJEHDUSSEURA (N) 111,0 (32) (39) 12 19 19 17 16 28
65 NED 192645 JONKER MAXIME, Femmina, 1995, RU17, K.W.V.L. 114,0 2 19 20 (36) 35 (39) 13 25
66 ITA 183511 LERCARA RICCARDO, Maschio, 1986, CIRCOLO D.VELA SICILIA 116,0 (46) 9 34 (38) 12 27 5 29
67 GER 198974 GERLACH HENRI, Maschio, 1995, RU17, CYC 118,0 23 35 13 8 (48) 23 (40) 16
68 ITA 197319 TAMBURIN ANTONIO, Maschio, 1992, CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO 119,0 17 (40) 9 34 23 18 (ocs) 18
69 MNE 189441 LES IGOR, Maschio, 1991, J.K. DELFIN" TIVAT" 122,0 51 (dnf) 28 9 (55) 20 11 3
70 GER 185569 STEINER PAULA, Femmina, 1990, SVOS 131,0 40 (ocs) 21 18 7 26 (45) 19
71 ITA 199675 BEVILACQUA RICCARDO, Maschio, 1995, RU17, SOC.VELA OSCAR COSULICH 131,0 (48) 24 18 10 29 (48) 30 20
72 ISR 194720 ADAM OZ, Maschio, 1994, RU19, M.Z.ASHDOD 138,0 13 34 30 27 6 28 (36) (35)
73 IRL 191679 DORAN PHILIP, Maschio, 1993, RU19, CSC/WHBTC 140,0 (raf) 15 (ocs) 4 30 15 ocs 2
74 ITA 191861 LOPEZ TOMAS MARIA, Maschio, 1993, RU19, FRAGLIA DELLA VELA 140,0 (48) 20 28 22 27 26 (52) 17
75 GER 185663 UECKER MARTJE, Femmina, 1986, EIDER-YACHT-CLUB 141,0 25 6 38 19 (42) 13 (51) 40
76 FRA 196698 RACHET KÉVIN, Maschio, 1994, RU19, CFV 141,0 (57) 20 (35) 31 7 34 24 25
77 IRL 197518 TIDEY SASKIA, Femmina, 1993, RU19, ROYAL IRISH YACHT CLUB 141,0 (49) 30 24 24 21 25 (49) 17
78 ITA 194421 COFFARO GABRIELE, Maschio, 1984, CIRCOLO D.VELA SICILIA 142,0 26 36 11 9 (51) (39) 29 31
79 IRL 197700 RORY LYNCH, Maschio, 1993, RU19, NYC 146,0 25 21 29 26 26 19 (ocs) (33)
80 NOR 198741 ANDENES GOTFRED, Maschio, 1994, RU19 148,0 21 31 37 35 10 14 (49) (39)
81 NED 198177 LAMBRIEX COEN, Maschio, 1995, RU17, HAARLEMSCHE JACHTCLUB 149,0 (dnf) (dnf) 29 44 4 36 14 22
82 ITA 198593 SPALLINO ALESSIO, Maschio, 1993, RU19, FRAGLIA DELLA VELA 149,0 (ocs) 33 4 32 31 31 (41) 18
83 CRO 165703 JEDRETIC LUKA, Maschio, 1993, RU19, JK ISTRA 150,0 28 27 21 31 (47) 30 (bfd) 13
84 HUN 199499 HUNFALVY PETER, Maschio, 1994, U19, SAIL COACH HUNGARY 152,0 (52) 21 26 21 (ocs) 24 42 18
85 EST 184768 POHLAK ANNA POHLAK, Femmina, 1993, RU19, TALLINN YACHT CLUB 153,0 6 32 36 31 (46) (48) 22 26
86 SUI 200287 KNECHT CYRILL, Maschio, 1994, RU19, ZSC 153,0 23 25 17 21 31 36 (dnf) (46)
87 DEN 192714 CARLSEN CÉLINE CARLSEN, Femmina, 1995, RU17, KDY/OURE 156,0 (39) 29 30 24 14 31 (32) 28
88 NED 196973 KISTERS JESKE, Femmina, 1993, RU19, WSV BRAASSEMERMEER 158,0 (36) 33 (35) 32 10 22 26 35
89 FRA 193745 BARRAU DAMIEN, Maschio, 1993, RU19, YC ANTIBES 159,0 23 28 (ocs) 18 43 24 (ocs) 23
90 POL 166297 KACZMAREK MAREK, Maschio, 1993, RU19, JKW POZNAN 160,0 33 14 34 15 (41) 27 (dnf) 37
91 ITA 180795 PETROLI ANTONIO, Maschio, 1986, G.V.LNI NAPOLI 166,0 16 16 12 25 (54) 52 45 (dnf)
92 AUT 194470 GEBETSROITHER MATTHIAS, Maschio, 1991, SVW-YS 167,0 37 12 30 (ocs) 25 32 31 (dnf)
93 ITA 200232 MACCHINI ELISABETTA, Femmina, 1990, CIRCOLO DELLAVELA(MUGGIA) 169,0 36 22 (46) (50) 38 43 6 24
94 ITA 185406 CAPALDI GIUSEPPE, Maschio, 1994, RU19, C.C.IRNO"-SEZ.V." 171,0 31 37 38 (55) 12 23 30 (40)
95 ITA 196689 IOVENITTI MATTEO, Maschio, 1993, RU19, CIRCOLO DELLA VELA D.ROMA 172,0 45 42 38 (48) 25 15 (53) 7
96 UKR 195414 PACHES GEORGIY, Maschio, 1995, RU17, TRANSBUNKER SAILING TEAM,ODESS 172,0 (30) 11 16 20 (ocs) 21 dne 30
97 IRL 198783 O'REGAN COLM, Maschio, 1994, RU19, KYC 173,0 35 (40) 22 35 33 22 26 (38)
98 POL 185635 CZUBACHOWSKA PAULINA, Femmina, 1993, RU19 174,0 51 22 (61) 36 13 (57) 4 48
99 NOR 183972 HVAM JON ALEXANDER, Maschio, 1993, RU19, OPPEGAARD 174,0 13 17 (dnf) (dnf) 47 40 51 6
100 TUN 172854 BENABID SAMI, Maschio, 1991, FEDERATION TUNISIENNE DE VOILE 177,0 (62) 51 25 23 24 33 (52) 21
101 FRA 195268 VIAZZO HELENE, Femmina, 1964, MAS, COYCH 179,0 (55) 52 40 38 11 (ocs) 8 30
102 HUN 183532 KARE REKA, Femmina, 1988, BYC 180,0 27 29 31 (51) (49) 44 15 34
103 CZE 192667 TEPLY ONDREJ, Maschio, 1995, RU17, YC BRNO 181,0 14 48 24 35 (65) 14 (ocs) 46
104 LTU 189536 ANDRULYTE VIKTORIJA, Femmina, 1992, RU21, BANGPUTYS 182,0 19 45 (dnf) 27 31 (51) 23 37
105 ITA 200476 DONELLA MARCO, Maschio, 1954, GMA, FRAGLIA DELLA V.MALCESINE 188,0 15 (51) 41 29 (ocs) 44 35 24
106 ITA 190334 ROCHELLI MARCO, Maschio, 1994, RU19, S.V.DI BARCOLA-GRIGNANO 190,0 19 (dnf) 35 28 (59) 48 34 26
107 ITA 139167 PEROTTI GIORGIO, Maschio, 1995, RU17, CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO 191,0 (58) 23 23 34 20 43 (dnf) 48
108 MNE 189440 GRABIC MATIJA, Maschio, 1995, RU17, JK DELFIN" TIVAT" 191,0 26 41 28 27 (48) (44) 35 34
109 NED 198608 ASSELT CHARLOTTE, Femmina, 1992, RU21, BRAASSEMERMEER 192,0 7 40 32 33 (ocs) 34 (53) 46
110 ITA 193776 TRAVERSA MARCO, Maschio, 1995, RU17, GRUPPO VELA LNI MONOPOLI 195,0 31 35 36 16 (41) (45) 40 37
111 FRA 194786 TRON GUILLAUME, Maschio, 1992, COYCH 195,0 (50) 28 34 39 28 49 17 (50)
112 ITA 187086 TISONE WILLIAM, Maschio, 1990, PLANET SAIL 195,0 45 41 40 (55) 20 28 21 (ocs)
113 ITA 199699 GRAZIANI MARIA, Femmina, 1987, CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO 196,0 (62) (ocs) 19 29 54 41 27 26
114 FIN 191379 NIEMENSIVU ARI, Maschio, 1994, RU19, BSF 199,0 47 (48) 37 43 22 (59) 6 44
115 FRA 196706 BERGER AMAURY, Maschio, 1995, RU17, AVCR 201,0 32 27 (41) 41 36 41 (46) 24
116 RUS 195737 TRETYAKOV DMITRY, Maschio, 1995, RU17, SC-PARUSNIK 202,0 27 36 51 47 9 32 (dnf) (ocs)
117 ITA 198589 FLORIDIA JOYCE, Femmina, 1994, RU19, FRAGLIA DELLA VELA 205,0 (52) 37 (50) 40 17 39 50 22
118 RUS 195740 KULAKOVA TATIANA, Femmina, 1991, RU21, SEVEN FEET 205,0 26 39 33 (40) 40 (59) 39 28
119 GER 198198 HAVERLAND LENA, Femmina, 1995, RU17, SCHWERINER YACHT CLUB 206,0 dne 3 (51) 44 23 (53) 31 31
120 ITA 188205 COCOCCIONI PIERFRANCESCO, Maschio, 1992, G.V.LNI PORTO SAN GIORGIO 209,0 35 (65) (51) 47 33 42 14 38
121 ITA 191764 DE ROSSI STEFANO, Maschio, 1993, RU19, CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI 210,0 17 (56) 43 (59) 44 55 12 39
122 ITA 189729 COSENTINO MARCO, Maschio, 1992, YACHT CLUB CORTINA D'AMPEZZO 210,0 (44) 37 42 42 18 38 (49) 33
123 SUI 184726 SIEGWART LUDOVIC, Maschio, 1991, SNG/CNM 212,0 (55) 38 (57) 48 44 37 15 30
124 CZE 185636 MARKETA AUDYOVA, Femmina, 1992, RU21, YC BRNO 212,0 22 34 (49) 46 35 (56) 28 47
125 ITA 126192 FORMAGGIONI LEONARDO, Maschio, 1993, RU19, CIRCOLO NAUTICO BRENZONE 212,0 43 (53) 41 (49) 30 29 27 42
126 SRB 173086 GRUJIC NIKOLA, Maschio, 1993, RU19, YC POVETARAC 213,0 10 36 44 41 (ocs) (ocs) dnf dnf
127 ITA 197323 COKACAR CAN, Maschio, 1995, RU17, CIRCOLO DELLA VELA ISPRA 213,0 38 26 (45) 28 (43) 38 42 41
128 EST 189676 KOLK LIINA, Femmina, 1989, SAAREMAA MERISPORDI SELTS 216,0 29 42 40 (49) 40 26 (48) 39
129 SLO 174367 OREL JAN, Maschio, 1995, RU17, JK JADRO KOPER 217,0 (63) 33 39 37 19 27 (62) 62
130 FIN 193532 TOROI SOFIA, Femmina, 1993, RU19, ESF 218,0 30 30 (59) (57) 44 46 19 49
131 UKR 179288 GAFENKO ANASTASIIA, Femmina, 1988, OBOLON 218,0 36 46 (ocs) (48) 26 42 25 43
132 GER 194750 SIEMSEN WIEBKE, Femmina, 1991, RU21, SCE 219,0 28 30 49 (56) (ocs) 50 17 45
133 FIN 195505 KOSKIAHDE NOORA, Femmina, 1993, RU19, BSF 220,0 39 43 (50) (53) 25 38 25 50
134 CZE 152639 SLÁMA EDUARD, Maschio, 1993, RU19, YC BRNO 221,0 41 (48) 45 44 12 (50) 39 40
135 ITA 173409 CINGOLANI FRANCESCO, Maschio, 1993, RU19, C.N.NUMANA S.MASSACCESI"" 221,0 (59) 31 33 25 (58) 35 48 49
136 FIN 200655 BLÄSSAR NIKI, Femmina, 1994, RU19, NJK 222,0 (49) 38 31 39 (ocs) 36 46 32
137 ITA 200113 NICOLI MARCELLO, Maschio, 1995, RU17, PLANET SAIL 224,0 (53) (50) 44 36 39 37 21 47
138 ITA 175601 FRASCARI MAELLE, Femmina, 1995, RU17, PLANET SAIL 226,0 30 45 (56) (63) 43 53 33 22
139 EST 198225 TIMM RIMO, Maschio, 1993, RU19, SAAREMAA MERISPORDI SELTS 226,0 37 45 48 (50) (54) 33 30 33
140 ITA 194446 CISLAGHI ROCCO, Maschio, 1994, RU19, AV SAILING TEAM BRACCIANO 229,0 16 (ocs) 33 37 (dnf) 45 24 ocs
141 GER 197204 MUELLER MAXIMILIAN, Maschio, 1995, RU17, SEGELCLUB ECKERNFOERDE 230,0 38 (54) 48 43 37 (49) 37 27
142 ITA 194944 FERRANDI MARCO, Maschio, 1993, RU19, CLUB VELICO CASTIGLIONESE 232,0 35 58 (67) (59) 15 49 39 36
143 AUT 197016 DAPECI CATHERINE, Femmina, 1993, RU19, SCUT 232,0 22 52 27 40 45 46 (dnf) (dnf)
144 ITA 146148 BERGIA BOCCARDO LUCA, Maschio, 1993, RU19, YACHT CLUB ITALIANO 232,0 (64) 64 22 46 39 29 (ocs) 32
145 ITA 199454 ELENA NICOLO', Maschio, 1993, RU19, CLUB DEL MARE 232,0 (60) 32 58 33 24 30 55 (61)
146 GER 200031 LIEBIG PAULINE, Femmina, 1993, RU19, DSMC 234,0 (58) 23 42 (55) 51 55 12 51
147 ITA 198588 BERTAMINI FILIPPO, Maschio, 1972, APP, CIRCOLO VELA ARCO 234,0 34 61 36 45 38 20 (dnf) (dnf)
148 ITA 179056 TARANTINI CAMILLA, Femmina, 1993, RU19, C.V.PORTOCIVITANOVA 235,0 (46) 44 43 (51) 38 42 34 34
149 198297 SLOTSGAARD SOFIE, Femmina, 1994, RU19, FREDERICIA SEILKLUB 237,0 20 47 45 (61) 40 41 (56) 44
150 ITA 185637 CRETTI AMOS, Maschio, 1995, RU17, FRAGLIA DELLA VELA 242,0 (50) 42 46 37 (52) 47 41 29
151 CRO 190692 BUšAC MARKO, Maschio, 1994, RU19, JK VAL ŠIBENIK 244,0 43 (63) 32 45 (ocs) 34 55 35
152 ITA 193626 GUAZZIERI DANIELE, Maschio, 1995, RU17, PLANET SAIL 250,0 49 (dnf) 29 24 61 (dnf) 45 42
153 ITA 198264 TIBERTI ANDREA, Maschio, 1994, RU19, CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO 252,0 55 59 39 38 37 (dsq) 24 (dnf)
154 ITA 188222 MANNOZZI LEONARDO, Maschio, 1995, RU17, C.N.SAMBENEDETTESE 254,0 (dsq) 26 44 49 (66) 35 56 44
155 SUI 192806 MASMEJAN OLIVIER, Maschio, 1994, RU19, CLUB NAUTIQUE PULLY 254,0 (61) 34 53 43 (58) 43 54 27
156 ITA 198491 MARIMON GIOVANNETTI LAURA, Femmina, 1991, RU21, CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO 255,0 41 (57) 37 53 56 30 38 (dnf)
157 UKR 196960 LARYCHEVA SOFIIA, Femmina, 1994, RU19, MAXIM MARINE 256,0 (66) (62) 59 41 42 31 54 29
158 IRL 195099 CONDY MARK, Maschio, 1995, RU17, HOWTH YACHT CLUB 257,0 24 54 63 (dnf) 49 40 27 (dnf)
159 GER 193006 WEDEMEYER ANN KRISTIN, Femmina, 1994, RU19, DUISBURGER YACHT-CLUB 258,0 51 (54) 52 (60) 47 50 20 38
160 ITA 180378 PELOSI GIOVANNI, Maschio, 1994, RU19, SOC.VELA OSCAR COSULICH 262,0 42 44 42 42 52 40 (dnf) (dnf)
161 ESP 191155 PASCUAL VALLVERDU ORIOL, Maschio, 1994, RU19, CLUB NAUTIC SALOU 264,0 (ocs) (52) 52 30 35 52 48 47
162 HUN 193493 KORCHMAROS KRISTOF, Maschio, 1994, RU19, BYC 268,0 42 31 47 (57) (59) 52 44 52
163 ITA 194343 DI LAGHI GIUDITTA, Femmina, 1992, RU21, CIRCOLO NAUTICO AL MARE"" 269,0 45 47 (56) (52) 48 37 47 45
164 CZE 192980 HAJEK DANIEL, Maschio, 1994, RU17, YC CERE 272,0 16 49 58 (61) 39 (62) 50 60
165 SLO 160850 PERNE JAKOB, Maschio, 1993, RU19, YC BURJA 278,0 38 56 (60) (58) 51 51 31 51
166 NOR 192715 ONSTAD EVEN EIDE, Maschio, 1994, RU19, FLORØ SEILFORENING 280,0 (65) 51 46 39 57 33 (ocs) 54
167 ITA 196198 CAUCCI LORENZO, Maschio, 1991, C.N.SAMBENEDETTESE 281,0 43 38 55 (dnf) (dnf) dnf 28 43
168 ITA 196678 SPANGARO MARCO, Maschio, 1994, RU19, S.V.DI BARCOLA-GRIGNANO 282,0 33 (62) 59 59 62 (64) 28 41
169 SLO 196646 VOVK NINA, Femmina, 1993, RU19, YC BURJA 284,0 37 49 (55) 50 53 (56) 42 53
170 EST 198218 RIIM RENE, Maschio, 1993, RU19, SAAREMAA MERISPORDI SELTS 284,0 54 43 50 (56) 53 (56) 43 41
171 ITA 183440 ZURLO MATTEO, Maschio, 1991, CLUB GORONAUTICA 285,0 (69) (dnf) 55 60 34 62 25 49
172 GER 197143 HAMANN STEFFEN, Maschio, 1994, RU19, SYC '87 285,0 40 39 60 54 45 47 (dnf) (dnf)
173 EST 153745 POOPUU GERT, Maschio, 1995, RU17, SAAREMAA MERISPORDISELTS 286,0 (dnf) 50 43 42 (56) 46 54 51
174 ITA 193007 COSTANTINI MANUEL, Maschio, 1989, SOC.TRIESTINA DELLA VELA 288,0 (ocs) 46 57 46 55 (dnf) 10 ocs
175 FIN 193561 BEHM REBECKA, Femmina, 1994, RU19, ESF 288,0 (58) 53 (62) 58 53 47 21 56
176 ITA 190596 VALSECCHI GIOVANNA, Femmina, 1987, CIRCOLO DELLA VELA COMO 292,0 54 49 (57) 52 50 (57) 35 52
177 ITA 194941 COSENTINO LAURA, Femmina, 1990, YACHT CLUB CORTINA D'AMPEZZO 293,0 12 47 52 34 (dnf) (dnf) dnf dnf
178 FIN 188373 VOUTILAINEN IDA, Femmina, 1993, RU19, CVT/LPS 293,0 46 50 60 60 22 55 (ocs) (ocs)
179 NOR 183276 GRAMNÆS EIRIK, Maschio, 1994, RU19, NESODDEN SEILFORENING 293,0 28 32 39 (dnf) (dnf) dnf 46 dnf
180 ISR 194581 EYTAN TAL, Femmina, 1995, RU17, BNEI HERTZELIA 297,0 (63) 63 53 (67) 45 60 26 50
181 ITA 184874 BARONI LUCA, Maschio, 1993, RU19, CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI 298,0 47 57 (62) (dnf) 60 58 51 25
182 IRL 188459 CORBETT GEORGINA, Femmina, 1994, U18, LOUGH DERG YACHT CLUB 301,0 54 62 63 (64) 50 (dnf) 18 54
183 FRA 179615 QUINTANA VINCENT, Maschio, 1993, RU19, COYCH HYERES 301,0 (59) 55 56 53 36 51 50 (dnf)
184 SUI 184731 PARIDANT ROMAIN, Maschio, 1992, SNG 304,0 57 60 (68) 57 34 (63) 41 55
185 SLO 180217 OMAN ANJA, Femmina, 1993, RU19, ŠJK 304,0 (56) 56 47 52 41 (58) 55 53
186 SRB 193547 LAGATOR MATIJA, Maschio, 1994, RU19, YC POVETARAC 305,0 57 (59) 48 58 (62) 54 29 59
187 CZE 185632 BACHTIK LUKAS, Maschio, 1994, RU19, YC-CERE PRAGUE 308,0 (60) (60) 49 47 46 54 58 54
188 ITA 198273 GIORDANO GIOVANNI, Maschio, 1996, RU17, CIRCOLO VELICO REGGIO 309,0 (62) 46 53 51 61 53 (ocs) 45
189 ITA 197463 CAVALLI GIACOMO, Maschio, 1994, RU19, C.V.GARGNANO S.C.R.L. 316,0 47 44 (ocs) 22 55 (dnf) dnf dnf
190 ITA 180858 TEMPESTI CLARETTA, Femmina, 1995, RU17, C.N.CASTIGLIONCELLO 317,0 56 61 65 (66) 27 (66) 53 55
191 HUN 193627 HEJJ VIKTORIA, Femmina, 1992, RU21, YKA 318,0 56 65 (dnf) 62 (dnf) 61 22 52
192 ITA 196191 GROSSATO ALBERTO, Maschio, 1995, RU17, CIRCOLO NAUTICO CHIOGGIA 318,0 59 55 62 (65) 49 (68) 36 57
193 SUI 185576 MERIAN SYBILLA, Femmina, 1993, RU19, SCR 320,0 (68) 57 (58) 54 52 58 43 56
194 RUS 187578 KHARITONOV NIKOLAY, Maschio, 1995, RU17, MOSCOW SAILING SCHOOL 323,0 (64) 59 54 45 (64) 63 59 43
195 ITA 181067 MICHELAZZI NICCOLO', Maschio, 1991, SOC.TRIESTINA DELLA VELA 327,0 (dnf) (dnf) dnf dnf 29 20 56 ocs
196 ITA 200470 DI DONNA FRANCESCO PAOLO, Maschio, 1994, RU19, AV SAILING TEAM BRACCIANO 328,0 (70) (66) 64 64 22 64 57 57
197 ITA 200501 BARBARO ANDREA, Maschio, 1992, G.V.LNI FOLLONICA 332,0 34 (dnf) 64 (dnf) 29 57 dnf dnf
198 ITA 186878 CAPRINO MATILDE, Femmina, 1991, RU21, YACHT CLUB ITALIANO 336,0 (60) 60 54 54 59 54 (63) 55
199 ITA 197333 VIBALDI ANDREA, Maschio, 1996, RU17, CIRCOLO DELLA VELA ISPRA 341,0 (66) 58 61 (62) 61 60 59 42
200 ITA 188210 RUFFINI LEONARDO, Maschio, 1995, RU17, C.V.PORTOCIVITANOVA 344,0 29 67 69 (dnf) (dnf) 59 57 63
201 ITA 195061 PESCINI ALLEGRA, Femmina, 1994, RU19, YACHT CLUB PUNTA ALA 346,0 44 53 27 (ocs) (dnf) dnf dnf dnf
202 ALG 190631 MAHMOUDI FATIMA, Femmina, 1988, FEDERATION ALGERIENNE DE VOILE 346,0 48 63 (65) (65) 57 65 57 56
203 ITA 181656 SCHIAPPARELLI GIACOMO-PIERO, Maschio, 1994, RU19, YACHT CLUB ITALIANO 354,0 (67) 58 54 62 58 63 59 (dnf)
204 DEN 194976 VERNER KRISTINE, Femmina, 1994, RU19, OURE SPORT & PERFORMANCE 355,0 61 (66) (65) 56 60 60 60 58
205 GER 181619 ERTELT SOPHIE-MARIE, Femmina, 1993, RU19, SYC´98 356,0 53 55 66 61 60 61 (ocs) (dnf)
206 ITA 190812 VALENTINI GIOVANNI, Maschio, 1994, RU19, C.V.TORBOLE S.C.R.L. 358,0 (dnf) (dnf) dnf dnf 46 16 dnf dnf
207 ITA 185828 REVELLO FILIPPO, Maschio, 1994, RU19, YACHT CLUB ITALIANO 363,0 (63) (64) 63 63 62 62 60 53
208 ITA 197475 BULAJICH FERNANDA, Femmina, 1990, CIRCOLO DELLAVELA(MUGGIA) 364,0 (65) 64 61 (69) 57 65 58 59
209 SLO 177574 NJEGOVEC AJDA, Femmina, 1993, RU19, KVS VELENJE 371,0 61 61 64 66 (ocs) 61 (ocs) 58
210 ALG 190623 EL MABOUACIF LYDIA, Femmina, 1992, RU21, FEDERATION ALGERIENNE DE VOILE 375,0 65 66 66 (67) 63 (67) 58 57
211 ITA 186282 GIANFALDONI FEDERICO, Maschio, 1993, RU19, CLUB NAUTICO FOLLONICA 384,0 64 65 (67) (dnf) 64 66 61 64
212 ITA 197473 LAGHI VITTORIA, Femmina, 1992, RU21, C.N.AMICI DELLA V.CERVIA 388,0 67 67 66 68 56 64 (dnf) (dnf)
213 ITA 199273 CORMANNI NICOLETTA, Femmina, 1993, RU19, C.V.PUNTA MARINA 399,0 68 68 70 63 63 67 (ocs) (dnf)
214 ITA 200101 DE BONI FRANCESCO, Maschio, 1992, C.V.PUNTA MARINA 444,0 (dnf) (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
214 ITA 150221 PAESANI MARCELLO, Maschio, 1965, MAS, SOCIETÀ VELA 444,0 (dnf) (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
214 SMR 188254 SIMONCINI MATILDE, Femmina, 1994, RU19, YACHTING CLUB SAN MARINO 444,0 (dnf) (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
214 ITA 181066 CABRAS ANTONIO, Maschio, 1984, YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI 444,0 (dnf) (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
214 ITA 200106 CESTARI ANDREA, Maschio, 1970, APP, FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO 444,0 (dnf) (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
214 ITA 188208 MERCURIO LUCA, Maschio, 1995, RU17, G.V.LNI PESCARA 444,0 (dnf) (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf