No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 SUI 199430 Schneiter Sébastien 19,0 1 2 1 5 4 (7) 5 1
2 BEL 198479 De Smet William 24,0 4 5 3 1 1 (10) 4 6
3 NED 199886 Wempe Benjamin 34,0 7 (13) 4 11 2 1 2 7
4 ESP 196937 Cabrera Gonzalez Juan Kevin 35,0 20 1 (ocs) 2 7 2 1 2
5 NED 199884 Plevier PP 48,0 2 (19) 13 3 5 11 10 4
6 CZE 185639 Cejnar Lukas 55,0 (28) 12 14 15 3 5 3 3
7 HUN 197672 Vadnai Benjamin 65,0 27 3 10 6 (dns) 3 8 8
8 NED 199885 Everwijn Jurriaan 66,0 (36) 18 11 7 14 4 7 5
9 CZE 196588 Cejnar Matyas 78,0 15 11 7 14 12 6 (18) 13
10 YUG 198821 Tosic Luka 78,0 (18) 16 9 12 6 14 11 10
11 SUI 199851 Wagen Kilian 80,0 6 10 2 20 13 15 14 (30)
12 NED 199887 Duyvestijn Ralph 87,0 12 17 15 13 8 (19) 6 16
13 NED 192644 Jongeleen Rob 87,0 8 7 (19) 10 17 17 16 12
14 NED 195722 Bosma Martijn 88,0 9 15 (29) 9 11 13 20 11
15 NED 198955 Akkerman Sanne 89,0 5 6 12 18 (21) 12 15 21
16 NED 194866 Vrijenhoek Floor 91,0 3 20 6 (42) 15 23 9 15
17 SLO 200472 Radman Marko 105,0 11 9 (32) 17 10 22 19 17
18 NED 199888 Rozendaal Jelger 112,0 17 (25) 25 8 16 20 12 14
19 NED 180605 van der Molen Dana 127,0 19 (28) 28 16 19 8 17 20
20 NED 181979 Kampschreur Rick 131,0 16 27 5 21 (ocs) 30 13 19
21 SLO 196239 Janezic Lea Dora 152,0 13 8 22 (31) 30 27 30 22
22 NED 196525 Derman Fien 161,0 33 33 8 23 22 18 (41) 24
23 NED 182104 van Veldhuijsen Sander 164,0 34 37 (48) 22 18 9 21 23
24 NED 195175 Kropp Linus 188,0 38 21 17 (40) 27 32 28 25
25 SUI 176447 Straessler David 188,0 24 24 21 24 28 (41) 33 34
26 NED 198516 Gruis Timo 191,0 32 26 (43) 27 32 16 26 32
27 NED 199883 Pier Emma 193,0 22 22 30 26 37 31 25 (40)
28 NED 195830 Sappe Iris 196,0 (46) 31 18 25 26 28 40 28
29 NED 198179 Tuijp Lucien 200,0 (49) 39 27 32 29 24 23 26
30 SUI 199429 Nordquist Andrea 201,0 14 30 35 35 34 29 24 (36)
31 GER 192302 Müller Markus 214,0 (53) 46 23 30 23 43 31 18
32 SUI 197138 Theuninck Nils 218,0 23 14 36 4 9 (dns) dns dns
33 BEL 193275 Muylaert Jonas 225,0 25 36 (45) 34 24 38 39 29
34 GER 131972 Brandt Jonas 228,0 30 45 (46) 19 31 26 35 42
35 NED 184729 Robertus Jurre 229,0 29 23 16 41 45 37 38 (48)
36 BEL 198283 Karoui Adrien 238,0 (51) 42 34 28 20 34 43 37
37 NED 198958 Peet Loes 248,0 10 38 33 36 47 39 (48) 45
38 SUI 191224 Masmejan Samuel 252,0 26 43 31 29 43 42 (bfd) 38
39 SUI 193569 Geissbuehler Nicolas 253,0 (45) 29 41 44 36 45 27 31
40 CZE 199434 Bezdekova Martina 256,0 44 34 26 (45) 39 33 37 43
41 NED 193630 Helder Ilse 259,0 (61) 44 40 33 35 36 44 27
42 GER 193240 Hinders Sonka 267,0 50 (53) 47 37 41 25 32 35
43 GER 200039 Siemens Tomke 270,0 (58) 50 20 46 33 40 42 39
44 GER 188510 Thies Kai Erik 271,0 39 41 42 39 25 44 (bfd) 41
45 GER 185002 Skyrde Florian 287,0 42 60 24 38 (ocs) 50 29 44
46 GER 198493 Heuwinkel Maike 289,0 (54) 48 38 48 38 48 36 33
47 GER 163002 Götz Florian 304,0 37 (57) 51 43 40 49 34 50
48 NED 199882 Wolters Marijn 307,0 21 (54) 54 49 46 35 51 51
49 NED 198173 Dubbeld Michelle 307,0 (47) 40 39 47 44 46 45 46
50 GER 132061 Holschbach Julia 310,0 52 4 (55) 54 49 55 47 49
51 SUI 200895 Roempp Janik 316,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns 21 22 9
52 SUI 197157 Ultsch Sabine 328,0 48 32 44 (59) 51 53 46 54
53 NED 199881 Paardekooper Rosalie 342,0 43 47 49 52 48 (54) 50 53
54 GER 160759 Goldstrass Melissa 364,0 (63) 59 59 55 42 47 55 47
55 GER 186419 Götz Natalie 365,0 31 52 53 57 (dns) 57 49 dns
56 NED 198301 Tobe Wessel 371,0 35 35 50 53 (dns) dns dns dns
57 NED 167058 Plevier Stephanie 378,0 57 (62) 57 51 52 56 53 52
58 DEN 114049 Johns Alex 386,0 40 63 56 60 (dns) 58 54 55
59 GER 193218 Heuwinkel Nick 391,0 41 49 37 (dns) dns dns dns dns
60 SUI 186200 Ultsch Nadine 400,0 62 51 60 58 (dns) 51 52 dns
61 NED 171680 Wolters Julia 401,0 60 55 52 50 (dns) 52 dns dns
62 NED 193540 Ganzevoort Anna Froukje 415,0 59 56 62 56 50 (dns) dns dns
63 NED 183449 Nelson Lotte 429,0 56 58 58 (ocs) dns 59 dns dns
64 GER 143863 Diestelmann Til 441,0 55 61 61 (dns) dns dns dns dns
65 BEL 184170 Van de Loock Laura 462,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns