EVROPSKO PRVENSTVO LASER4.7 

DECACI

11-18.08.2012.  Austrija

Place Sailnumber Name Total Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 F1 F2 F3 F4
1 TUR 195560 Aribas Y Doga 37 5 1 12 9 1 4 [44] 5
2 SIN 197421 Lo Ryan 43 8 6 1 4 2 12 [42] 10
3 ESP 182009 Rodriguez Perez Nahuel 47 6 4 5 2 11 18 [22] 1
4 TUR 191912 Hekimoglu Selim 63 2 17 10 11 7 9 7 [30]
5 ITA 195060 Kuester Maximilian 71 5 1 4 22 24 2 [36] 13
6 POL 192638 Kowalski Mikolaj 72 13 10 2 10 [39] 20 5 12
7 BEL 202975 Bonnevie Kevin 75 1 1 6 7 23 13 [32] 24
8 ISR 200691 Ben Natan Tomer 76 7 5 6 8 [45] 43 3 4
9 HUN 202339 Vadnai Jonatan 79 4 6 18 9 20 [21] 6 16
10 SUI 199851 Wagen Kilian 83 1 8 5 7 [27] 27 8 27
11 TUR 193763 Dokmeci Nogay 84 [39] 12 2 10 21 19 9 11
12 SUI 184726 Siegwart Gregoire 85 2 29 16 3 10 [48] 23 2
13 TUR 183173 Olcav Bora 85 8 14 8 20 [35] 28 4 3
14 RUS 196331 Iurku Nikita 86 11 17 7 17 [36] 6 2 26
15 POL 168024 Pilarczyk Marcin 89 20 17 6 3 12 16 [30] 15
16 POR 191185 Petiz David 90 18 10 11 12 15 17 [27] 7
17 ESP 198733 Florez-Estrada Jesus 94 9 18 5 14 [55/RAF] 7 16 25
18 ISR 195422 Peretz Jonathan 95 14 2 5 1 25 42 [46] 6
19 NED 199886 Wempe Benjamin 95 18 5 [26] 9 19 8 19 17
20 SLO 200472 Radman Marko 99 1 15 [35] 9 5 35 14 20
21 TUR 180809 Mandalinci Okan Tanju 99 4 2 13 17 17 31 15 [35]
22 ESP 191157 Sanchez Lago Raul 103 7 [50] 15 1 50 1 20 9
23 TUR 197809 Obuter Can 104 14 3 25 1 [40] 23 17 21
24 ITA 197466 Rosetti Luca 104 21 3 10 6 4 32 28 [34]
25 NED 199884 Plevier Pp 106 21 3 23 /DPI20 4 16 15 24 [48]
26 POL 195307 Jablecki Maksymilian 108 3 7 11 12 [53] 33 13 29
27 GER 183489 Schmidt Alexander 108 13 4 4 14 26 [46] 11 36
28 ITA 197468 Fanti Jacopo 109 3 28 12 1 3 29 33 [46]
29 POR 193686 Sampaio Santiago Villax 112 2 18 3 5 18 [34] 34 32
30 GRE 192026 Efraimidis Synodinos Panagiotis 115 6 1 16 31 [46] 37 10 14
31 HUN 201843 Takacs Levente 119 9 7 13 [55/DNF] 6 47 18 19
32 ITA 200099 Pollara Roberto 120 [55/BFD] 5 7 10 47 5 38 8
33 ITA 194359 Carlino Giorgio 129 25 9 20 5 9 14 [47] 47
34 ITA 198266 Weber Alvise 130 2 2 11 [44] 41 3 40 31
35 ESP 187041 Ferrer Frau Lluis 135 4 8 9 29 33 [40] 29 23
36 BEL 191165 de Wolf Caspar 137 16 11 4 16 [55/DSQ] 25 43 22
37 GER 179541 Malach Eric Toralf 139 12 26 1 13 37 38 12 [55/DNF]
38 IRL 181030 Hassett Mark 140 3 27 19 4 28 22 [41] 37
39 CRO 180045 Mavricic Paolo 140 10 5 3 43 34 24 21 /DPI20 [53]
40 GBR 192847 Whitfield Matthew 140 3 26 14 5 13 41 [49] 38
41 SUI 202513 Haenssler Max 141 9 16 [47] 7 14 11 45 39
42 GRE 181565 Mazarakis Gregory 148 [55/BFD] 2 21 /DPI20 5 31 50 21 18
43 CRO 194935 Grego Frane 158 5 38 9 13 [44] 39 26 28
44 BEL 196423 Swaelen Quentin 162 4 39 19 6 [48] 10 39 45
45 ITA 199277 Bendandi Riccardo 164 41 8 8 18 30 26 [48] 33
46 GER 203327 Neumann Johannes 167 7 22 9 6 [51] 36 37 50
47 GRE 194809 Florentin Filipos 168 16 9 41 10 22 45 25 [52]
48 ESP 195194 Tejerina Garcia Pablo 176 38 7 16 12 8 [55/DNF] 52 43
49 ITA 196682 Maleci Josef 192 19 6 15 7 55 /DNE 55 /DNE 35 [41]
50 ISR 187744 Glantz Sagie 193 11 21 4 28 38 [55/OCS] 51 40
51 POR 197165 Costa Pedro 199 34 13 27 2 43 49 31 [51]
52 ITA 194428 Musone Giacomo 204 14 3 [55/DSQ] 20 42 30 53 42
53 ESP 160602 Dominguez Lizan Hector 215 11 4 8 [51] 49 44 50 49
54 GBR 173611 Woodley Fraser 235 20 8 11 49 52 51 [54] 44
55 TUR 166695 Birinci Oglu Mustafa Sergen 76 11 18 17 15 2 3 [23] 10
56 POR 200485 Martins Tomas 88 30 [42] 2 16 5 12 6 17
57 SIN 197422 Chin Bernie Chok Khoon 90 [55/DSQ] 20 22 13 1 28 1 5
58 ESP 188313 Peraita Lopez Unai 94 5 19 37 21 [55/BFD] 2 2 8
59 NED 197771 Henstra Joris 95 10 12 26 [28] 14 9 21 3
60 POL 200984 Sapiejka Maciej 100 33 22 3 [38] 18 6 9 9
61 POL 160404 Benesiewicz Mikolaj 105 1 27 36 21 4 8 8 [37]
62 GRE 195797 Theodorakis Nikos 107 32 20 6 [38] 11 30 4 4
63 POL 197728 Kuder Mateusz 108 12 24 [25] 17 22 21 10 2
64 CRO 182123 Pavincic Mateo 112 29 [55/OCS] 7 22 17 5 19 13
65 ISR 187671 Bloch Nitzan 112 8 30 14 [33] 26 13 14 7
66 ISR 185736 Savransky Omer 116 [55/BFD] 29 37 6 6 10 7 21
67 ITA 192848 Murgia Francesco 121 24 18 [36] 18 23 17 3 18
68 SIN 197858 Tan Danial Norman 125 13 10 [38] 29 3 19 35 16
69 ISR 199507 Feigenbaum Gabi 126 29 34 7 46 [55/BFD] 4 5 1
70 ESP 196717 Lacoma Marrodan Oscar 127 [55/BFD] 41 2 3 8 1 17 55 /BFD
71 ESP 186093 Canellas Salas Mon 128 10 13 28 26 [32] 7 20 24
72 POL 197815 Bajko Alexander 136 15 23 20 8 24 20 [45] 26
73 SUI 201793 Haenni Alexandre 137 7 20 23 22 13 15 37 [45]
74 IND 186146 Menon Vir 138 44 [48] 24 2 33 11 12 12
75 SUI 202088 Biedermann David 143 15 [45] 21 15 31 27 15 19
76 NED 199885 Everwijn Jurriaan 146 39 [48] 21 3 9 16 33 25
77 GBR 201940 Goodwin Alistair 158 38 35 17 15 [50] 31 11 11
78 RUS 185335 Evfimyevskiy Kirill 159 9 14 41 37 7 [55/DSQ] 24 27
79 GER 197316 Linder Michael 162 12 14 [49] 37 10 46 28 15
80 SUI 201816 Leveque Jacques 163 [55/BFD] 11 30 2 16 26 40 38
81 GBR 165292 Woodley Joe 163 8 27 28 27 12 [47] 30 31
82 RUS 201373 Koltsov Alexey 165 23 12 22 19 40 [45] 13 36
83 BEL 174402 Velds Steven 168 17 29 18 32 19 25 [55/DNF] 28
84 POL 200985 Raczkowski Adrian 169 27 9 9 34 [55/BFD] 23 27 40
85 HUN 198212 Varga Daniel 171 22 13 [51] 13 30 42 18 33
86 GER 198983 Kern Dorian 171 15 15 34 29 20 [52] 16 42
87 BEL 183433 Timmers Colin 173 18 9 19 18 45 [49] 34 30
88 GRE 189255 Sklias Georgios 179 21 17 30 24 48 [51] 25 14
89 UKR 171937 Bushtyan Mykyta 182 21 46 33 14 15 14 39 [51]
90 POL 150258 Blaszczyk Cyprian 183 19 14 21 24 35 [50] 26 44
91 MON 190540 Albert Edward 185 33 12 15 26 38 22 [46] 39
92 HKG 181818 Williams Gerald 188 30 36 1 [47] 44 29 42 6
93 ESP 192674 Peirats Rebollo Diego 189 42 10 25 27 29 24 [44] 32
94 MON 172671 Bouchet Nicolas 194 20 30 [43] 21 27 39 22 35
95 ITA 200462 Pescini Alfonso 195 12 28 45 8 34 34 [55/BFD] 34
96 POL 195114 Bajko Jerzy 196 23 24 14 24 41 41 [49] 29
97 POR 189651 Amaral Antonio Diogo 198 14 33 27 12 39 35 38 [46]
98 GRE 181566 Kantinis Georgios 199 35 32 12 19 42 36 [55/BFD] 23
99 GER 197317 Demleitner Christian 202 23 31 29 8 47 44 [55/BFD] 20
100 CZE 198748 Bachtik Tomas 203 24 28 [50] 11 28 33 29 50
101 ITA 202029 Gueltrini Nicolo 213 6 [48] 35 30 21 37 41 43
102 FRA 199651 Richard Hugo 214 17 44 15 23 36 43 36 [47]
103 FRA 198932 Kroll Nicolas 216 6 40 22 19 43 38 48 [49]
104 NED 182104 Van Veldhuijsen Sander 219 35 7 13 32 37 40 [55/DNF] 55 /DNE
105 POL 185616 Malag Mateusz 230 46 11 42 11 [55/DNF] 55 /DNF 43 22
106 ESP 184331 Moreno Galvan Ivan 236 [55/DNC] 42 14 14 25 55 /DNE 31 55 /DNE
107 GER 197318 Wilken Max 238 27 [52] 19 25 46 48 32 41
108 POL 198200 Sternal Michal 240 42 11 22 38 [49] 32 47 48
109 RUS 195125 Vostorgov Daniil 103 [55/BFD] 4 40 36 12 2 9 0 /NYS
110 ESP 198460 Fortuny Alfonso 111 17 28 [41] 28 1 7 30 0 /NYS
111 CRO 178794 Busic Toni 112 [37] 24 27 33 3 3 22 0 /NYS
112 UKR 185743 Charushyn Vladislav 114 30 37 16 [40] 9 14 8 0 /NYS
113 POL 196898 Olejnik Jakub 116 24 27 [28] 25 19 17 4 0 /NYS
114 POL 202433 Lipke Wojciech 117 19 15 38 [49] 16 13 16 0 /NYS
115 GRE 180452 Bougiouris Ioannis 120 16 [41] 40 30 15 4 15 0 /NYS
116 UKR 189665 Kuzevych Volodymyr 124 31 [43] 24 20 28 8 13 0 /NYS
117 SUI 199858 Monteventi Weber Phileas 126 15 [50] 30 27 18 31 5 0 /NYS
118 GRE 157537 Mastrantonakis Georgios-marios 130 35 31 [49] 23 5 10 26 0 /NYS
119 POL 183429 Figiel Maciej 131 32 19 32 31 6 [55/BFD] 11 0 /NYS
120 IRL 183231 Obeirne Conor 133 [40] 33 10 39 7 11 33 0 /NYS
121 ESP 198722 Rodriguez Perez Joel 134 20 34 20 51 2 [55/BFD] 7 0 /NYS
122 GER 185002 Skyrde Florian 134 28 29 46 19 10 [55/BFD] 2 0 /NYS
123 GER 192977 Lietz Jonas 134 [45] 35 18 35 14 22 10 0 /NYS
124 RUS 199503 Elchaninov Kirill 138 16 42 [51] 16 31 21 12 0 /NYS
125 HUN 203366 Veenstra Jelmer 145 26 36 23 23 [47] 16 21 0 /NYS
126 GER 200229 Harms Torben 147 10 39 26 43 24 5 [51] 0 /NYS
127 GER 201104 Wilhelm Bjarne 147 26 19 [37] 28 37 9 28 0 /NYS
128 POL 199074 Rodziewicz Jakub 150 39 6 33 [50] 20 29 23 0 /NYS
129 BEL 198835 Verhaagen Bob 151 [48] 30 38 17 32 33 1 0 /NYS
130 GBR 202458 Eckstein Hamish 151 32 23 [43] 32 43 15 6 0 /NYS
131 POR 198318 Pinheiro Bruno 154 25 [45] 30 31 13 24 31 0 /NYS
132 BRA 186048 Garcia Nicolas 157 44 [55/DNF] 12 16 33 25 27 0 /NYS
133 CZE 185645 Lejhanec Filip 158 25 23 29 44 17 [55/BFD] 20 0 /NYS
134 GER 197744 Jakob Janek 159 36 35 23 [40] 26 36 3 0 /NYS
135 POL 176710 Malinski Mateusz 160 49 23 17 44 8 [55/BFD] 19 0 /NYS
136 GER 197148 Yao Leon 164 24 38 31 25 [45] 12 34 0 /NYS
137 BEL 201748 Karoui Adrien 165 40 13 39 26 [44] 6 41 0 /NYS
138 ITA 181554 Carlucci Marco 165 [55/BFD] 15 29 35 35 37 14 0 /NYS
139 ESP 199479 Blasco Ruiz Jose 165 43 25 20 41 [55/DNF] 19 17 0 /NYS
140 CZE 185631 Halouzka Jiri 169 [43] 43 27 20 11 30 38 0 /NYS
141 POL 198202 Czubachowska Alek 172 31 [53] 39 24 4 34 40 0 /NYS
142 GER 193218 Heuwinkel Nick 176 17 34 39 36 23 27 [46] 0 /NYS
143 RUS 194903 Krivobokov Ivan 176 30 21 23 [47] 27 38 37 0 /NYS
144 POL 161687 Winecki Pawel 177 27 [46] 46 21 21 18 44 0 /NYS
145 GBR 194412 Allen Cameron 181 28 24 26 39 41 23 [45] 0 /NYS
146 ESP 189149 Dominguez Hugo 182 19 19 51 43 [55/BFD] 1 49 0 /NYS
147 GER 200081 Gundlach Patrick 182 22 35 28 25 36 [46] 36 0 /NYS
148 ESP 202382 Mas Vines Borja 184 [46] 31 31 30 39 28 25 0 /NYS
149 GER 188332 Federspiel Nick 186 18 41 18 41 29 [44] 39 0 /NYS
150 FRA 201396 Zurita Armand 188 26 25 33 37 [49] 20 47 0 /NYS
151 AUT 199670 Faihs Lorenz 192 [52] 39 35 11 46 26 35 0 /NYS
152 SRB 198933 Djordjevic Nikola 194 33 33 25 37 [48] 48 18 0 /NYS
153 RUS 190781 Voloshenko Dima 198 [55/BFD] 45 8 39 22 42 42 0 /NYS
154 UKR 182035 Deiev Yevhenii 198 26 42 13 48 30 39 [53] 0 /NYS
155 GBR 198903 Reiff-Musgrove Oliver 198 22 26 42 42 25 41 [52] 0 /NYS
156 POL 160419 Nowara Maciej 199 13 [48] 32 42 40 40 32 0 /NYS
157 GRE 192995 Stasinopoulos-Petrovas Dimos-Konstandinos 200 41 16 31 35 34 [43] 43 0 /NYS
158 FRA 194788 Audebert Thibault 200 28 30 45 18 [55/BFD] 55 /BFD 24 0 /NYS
159 GBR 189607 Hamment Simon 204 31 16 [49] 36 38 35 48 0 /NYS
160 GER 182648 Leinert Soeren 204 23 [47] 34 31 42 45 29 0 /NYS
161 GRE 192998 Tsaramyrsis Patroklos-Theodoros 227 34 16 44 [51] 51 32 50 0 /NYS
162 SRB 164964 Erac Luka 241 32 [55/BFD] 43 15 50 47 54 0 /NYS
163 ITA 203367 Villa Nicolo 141 [55/DSQ] 40 45 23 15 1 5 12
164 HUN 186704 Kaltanecker Soma 150 37 [38] 29 34 4 18 8 20
165 GER 198508 Leuenberg Tim 151 22 52 24 [55/DSQ] 3 8 21 21
166 ITA 198463 Galli Nicola 157 37 [49] 40 34 17 3 2 24
167 ITA 203676 Damonte Lorenzo 166 [55/DNF] 55 /DNF 17 35 19 23 4 13
168 POR 179668 Correia Pedro 167 47 36 [48] 40 16 4 7 17
169 FRA 195140 Castagnedoli Paul 167 33 51 31 [55/DNF] 21 12 15 4
170 POR 197164 Cruz Miguel 167 [47] 26 46 32 13 9 23 18
171 GBR 195118 Joesbury Tom 168 50 46 [54] 4 10 14 25 19
172 FRA 197442 Michon Felix 179 49 51 [53] 36 22 5 11 5
173 POR 191194 Duarte Nuno 179 [39] 36 36 38 14 13 33 9
174 UKR 185746 Vtiurin Oleksandr 180 36 20 46 [52] 7 15 22 34
175 FRA 180307 Souchon Thibaut 184 45 32 42 33 21 /DPI20 [48] 10 1
176 FIN 203142 Schauman Milio 185 34 43 [50] 49 6 6 6 41
177 IND 190923 Murali Ravindhar 187 35 37 35 [50] 2 39 29 10
178 SUI 201889 Nordquist Arvid 195 49 39 33 26 9 2 37 [55/BFD]
179 GRE 189231 Koutselinis Konstantinos 195 [52] 47 21 52 12 20 12 31
180 POR 193688 Cunha Jose 199 36 44 37 [45] 29 19 27 7
181 CYP 199910 Panayiotou Michael 203 28 32 [53] 52 51 7 19 14
182 CZE 193647 Janca Jean-baptiste 204 48 21 48 [52] 35 27 14 11
183 POL 198201 Ciupek Igor 207 34 25 [55/DPI_] 46 23 40 36 3
184 FRA 202183 Gaidon Antoine 209 45 21 32 45 39 11 16 [55/BFD]
185 ESP 191262 Martinez-Artero Salvador 213 37 31 [50] 44 31 36 26 8
186 ESP 198544 Ibanez Quinto Alfredo 214 47 47 38 22 32 25 3 [55/BFD]
187 DEN 198547 Doepping Patrick 214 31 44 47 30 [55/DNF] 10 30 22
188 DEN 195009 Johns Alex 222 42 34 45 45 5 [47] 24 27
189 SUI 191224 Masmejan Samuel 223 25 40 41 [46] 41 33 41 2
190 HUN 200974 Tenke Martin 226 50 32 [52] 51 20 22 18 33
191 GER 200041 Gebuehr Julian-Samuel 231 36 [49] 34 27 18 49 38 29
192 UKR 190536 Blavatnyy Bogdan 235 29 41 34 [43] 38 34 43 16
193 AUT 197010 Hofer Matthaus 235 41 22 44 49 28 17 34 [55/BFD]
194 POR 194450 Ramalho Joao 235 38 25 36 [47] 34 45 32 25
195 MNE 175618 Tusup Todor 236 40 33 32 45 30 [55/BFD] 1 55 /BFD
196 GBR 161292 Alcantara Adam 240 29 47 [48] 48 8 24 45 39
197 POL 160733 Habieda Maksymilian 242 27 45 24 48 11 32 [55/DNF] 55 /DNF
198 ESP 181399 Alcazar-Lopez Francisco 243 41 50 52 41 37 16 [55/BFD] 6
199 GBR 202176 Wigmore Daniel 243 [55/BFD] 22 47 34 36 29 40 35
200 MKD 175616 Popstefanija Dimitar 246 50 [52] 42 50 48 21 9 26
201 SRB 201670 Kosic Lazar 257 53 49 10 48 24 30 [55/DSQ] 43
202 AUT 173099 Holzer Robert 260 [55/BFD] 52 43 47 33 35 35 15
203 CZE 185639 Dvorak Ota 262 46 [51] 44 42 25 26 39 40
204 GRE 192997 Plymenos-Papageorgas Jason 266 48 37 48 33 27 [50] 31 42
205 POL 180701 Herbec Cezary 267 38 [53] 53 53 26 37 28 32
206 POL 150262 Podwojski Artur 281 40 40 47 41 43 28 42 [55/BFD]
207 GBR 201836 Fenemore Tom 283 44 44 53 46 40 43 13 [55/DNF]
208 AUT 199872 Musger Johannes 289 52 43 51 39 49 38 17 [55/BFD]
209 CZE 186014 Sebek Martin 289 51 37 40 [54] 44 42 47 28
210 FRA 157627 Mozzanino Timothy 290 43 51 39 40 42 [55/BFD] 20 55 /BFD
211 MKD 200700 Churkoski Nikola 295 42 [50] 50 29 47 41 49 37
212 AUT 173066 Scherer Emil 297 51 46 [52] 42 45 46 44 23
213 GBR 193494 Rockett Jack 303 43 [53] 49 50 46 31 46 38
214 SRB 193617 Djordjevic Pavle 322 53 38 54 53 50 44 [55/DSQ] 30
215 ROU 195158 Zitti Radu Andrei 336 51 49 44 53 [55/DNF] 55 /DNF 48 36


DEVOJKE
Points Race
Place Sailnumber Name ISAF ID Total Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 F1 F2
1 NED 194866 Vrijenhoek Floor NEDFV17 30 19 1 7 1 1 1 [60/DSQ]
2 FIN 195501 Mikkola Monika FINMM7 31 13 6 1 5 2 4 [25]
3 CRO 186212 Hamerlitz Anja CROAH2 34 [29] 10 1 4 4 9 6
4 TUR 201984 Yentur Zeynep TURZY1 35 1 15 2 6 5 6 [16]
5 BEL 202983 Carlier Maite BELMC5 45 1 8 [40] 2 6 17 11
6 ITA 197472 Valeri Linnea ITALV17 47 2 [60/BFD] 4 2 8 30 1
7 POL 192682 Stefaniak Julia POLJS13 54 6 4 12 7 8 [28] 17
8 NED 198955 Akkerman Sanne NEDSA2 67 15 5 13 14 [24] 8 12
9 TUR 201985 Saner Ceren TURCS7 76 18 18 14 13 11 2 [26]
10 ESP 198726 Elejabeitia Alba ESPAE10 78 16 7 19 15 10 11 [60/DNF]
11 SIN 197857 Ng Theodora Ying Ning SINTN1 80 5 3 [41] 17 19 14 22
12 ISR 193060 Kafri Omer ISROK3 81 4 17 [41] 22 15 15 8
13 ESP 202468 Miras Leung Irene ESPIM17 84 2 18 6 20 1 [37] 37
14 BEL 158208 Halbach Amelie BELAH4 88 10 [40] 5 7 2 32 32
15 NED 194700 Engberts Judith NEDJE3 94 24 2 27 [60/BFD] 22 16 3
16 ISR 176741 Dandeker Ataliah ISRAD1 95 20 22 3 22 7 [33] 21
17 GER 197197 Kuehn Julia GERJK40 96 18 11 16 18 [35] 10 23
18 ESP 196946 Luque Gonzalez Yolanda ESPYL1 97 22 [43] 24 8 27 7 9
19 BEL 195055 de Wolf Astrid BELAD8 99 9 3 [47] 10 13 24 40
20 ESP 198727 Reino Cacho Martina ESPMR19 102 [60/BFD] 4 28 26 26 3 15
21 GRE 197382 Mazaraki Elisabeth GREEM8 105 6 [46] 36 23 3 13 24
22 SIN 197845 Yom Samantha Jingyi SINSY2 106 21 26 9 16 11 23 [41]
23 GER 197950 Jakob Jana GERJJ7 107 11 6 38 9 18 25 [43]
24 BRA 197089 Silva Julia BRAJM19 113 12 27 17 12 10 35 [60/DNF]
25 ITA 202405 Capparuccini Sofia ITASC62 116 45 28 6 3 3 [60/BFD] 31
26 TUR 201912 Dagdelen Deniz TURDD4 117 29 [35] 21 4 25 34 4
27 ESP 200949 Cabrera Perez Maria ESPMC34 117 8 25 31 [37] 14 12 27
28 GER 201886 Edinger Nadine GERNE2 119 22 24 8 [34] 30 22 13
29 GRE 179073 Manioti Zoe GREMZ5 120 4 15 25 49 20 [50] 7
30 GER 198971 Bordasch Mareike GERMB49 121 27 24 13 27 28 [60/BFD] 2
31 HUN 182614 Virag Flora HUNFV1 121 10 13 35 28 4 31 [38]
32 ITA 192068 Rizzotto Giada ITAGR44 121 30 16 [44] 19 17 20 19
33 AUT 199668 Faihs Valentina AUTVF2 122 5 7 10 [60/DNF] 36 46 18
34 POL 167671 Kwasna Magdalena POLMK33 123 14 12 28 8 34 27 [60/BFD]
35 CZE 185640 Samsulova Tereza CZETS2 123 [37] 25 15 16 12 21 34
36 ISR 200692 Yahalom Jazmine ISRJY2 125 15 30 33 20 13 [43] 14
37 ESP 195190 Guillamon Meseguer Blanca ESPBG13 126 33 [41] 11 35 14 5 28
38 POL 182208 Dubiel Agnieszka POLAD7 126 19 12 39 19 17 [51] 20
39 ITA 196629 Albano Carolina ITACA30 129 25 20 18 32 29 [52] 5
40 NED 198756 de Groot Lotte NEDLD7 134 21 5 [46] 13 6 45 44
41 SUI 184732 Luvisetto Asya SUIAL2 136 17 27 8 31 20 [39] 33
42 GRE 188267 Karakiaouri Maria GREMK10 141 3 [54] 22 9 47 18 42
43 FRA 196708 Cervera Louise FRALC33 141 7 21 18 [52] 5 42 48
44 POR 198803 Costa Maria PORMC15 142 11 14 23 26 39 [40] 29
45 GBR 191850 Booth Georgia GBRGB43 145 [60/DSQ] 1 15 3 21 60 /BFD 45
46 SIN 197833 Lee Melissa Qin SINML1 148 36 13 34 17 [39] 38 10
47 ITA 196211 Frazza Francesca ITAFF61 149 23 36 10 36 19 [48] 25 /RDG_2
48 IRL 196732 O Regan Cliodhna IRLCO54 158 24 26 54 21 7 26 [60/BFD]
49 CRO 185409 Staric Rene CRORS7 158 35 23 33 11 27 29 [36]
50 FRA 201790 Carrasco Charlotte FRACC44 162 [52] 42 12 21 18 19 50
51 SRB 198821 Tosic Tara SRBTT1 163 3 44 5 6 51 54 [60/BFD]
52 ESP 202388 Garcia Tomas Cristina ESPCG12 164 13 [40] 40 27 9 36 39
53 ITA 199453 Ramazzotti Laura ITALR26 170 12 36 4 35 [60/BFD] 53 30
54 SUI 190887 Ben Amor Clara SUICB13 175 16 [52] 14 40 15 41 49
55 POL 182524 Czerniewska Magdalena POLMC12 178 40 20 3 25 [47] 44 46
56 NOR 194135 Broch Katarina Cezilie NORKB6 181 32 [60/DNF] 9 24 34 47 35
57 MON 169670 Chailan Lucie-Colombe MONLC1 189 51 48 11 10 22 [55] 47
58 ITA 188397 Sabbadini Marta ITAMS97 194 [54] 43 20 14 16 49 52
59 FRA 198789 Le Bellego Celestine FRACL44 210 14 33 24 28 [60/BFD] 60 /BFD 51
60 CRO 186211 Zelic Ana CROAZ4 125 30 8 37 [60/BFD] 31 6 13
61 ESP 198717 Lopez Carcare Maria Manuela ESPML25 128 46 32 17 11 [48/ARB30] 8 14
62 ESP 196364 Turner Medina Rachel ESPRT18 130 [60/DNF] 10 35 31 32 13 9
63 BUL 180278 Muzakova Stefani Bulsma BULSM1 133 28 28 7 [45] 41 26 3
64 HUN 200719 Hirschler Rebeka HUNRH3 136 41 [47] 29 1 37 7 21
65 SLO 198483 Krasevac Ursa SLOUK6 136 25 14 36 [60/DNF] 40 4 17
66 INA 163502 Maher Allison INAAM1 137 23 22 [52] 42 23 23 4
67 FRA 196404 Chevet Celine FRACC36 139 7 19 [47] 46 29 19 19
68 SUI 199429 Nordquist Andrea SUIAN2 141 27 19 [60/BFD] 42 16 3 34
69 GRE 166244 Vouchara Nikoleta GRENV4 143 27 /ARB30 34 [45] 12 43 25 2
70 POL 188569 Walter Wiktoria POLWW4 147 41 33 31 [51] 26 1 15
71 POL 190905 Grzesiak Agnieszka POLAG12 149 44 [47] 16 29 28 2 30
72 ESP 192397 Garcia Aguilar Cristina ESPCG11 152 39 31 22 30 24 [44] 6
73 NED 202117 Lourens Maartje NEDML9 156 45 29 [60/BFD] 25 23 24 10
74 ESP 200265 Pineiro Paredes Teresita ESPTP4 158 38 35 21 18 [40] 15 31
75 ITA 194426 Kuester Elisabeth ITAEK1 166 43 32 [60/BFD] 5 43 5 38
76 RUS 181492 Zyuzina Ekaterina RUSEZ4 168 [60/DNF] 2 2 49 50 60 /DNE 5
77 FRA 195137 Leroy Marine FRALM32 170 31 31 32 15 53 [60/BFD] 8
78 GER 198920 Funken Viviana GERFV4 170 33 29 [43] 40 32 10 26
79 GER 168775 Malach Valerie GERVM4 170 44 17 20 [47] 35 17 37
80 POR 198857 Joao Carolina PORCJ1 173 28 46 46 32 9 [60/BFD] 12
81 ESP 180294 Albelda Gimeno Lucia Isabel ESPLA12 174 17 [49] 44 33 38 9 33
82 FRA 175328 Jimenez Marie FRAMJ14 175 26 9 19 [60/BFD] 60 /BFD 60 /BFD 1
83 CRO 189015 Kuret Lea CROLK4 177 8 37 27 33 [60/BFD] 43 29
84 FRA 193568 Acker Louise FRAAL40 181 [57] 38 50 /DPI20 50 12 11 20
85 SUI 199845 Pellegrini Felizia SUIFP3 183 40 16 32 41 33 21 [49]
86 IRL 198435 Shuilleabhain Sorcha Ni IRLSN8 186 26 23 38 24 52 [60/BFD] 23
87 GBR 197899 Manuel Karyna GBRKM49 187 34 50 42 23 [52] 31 7
88 ESP 203553 Muro Nunez Beatriz ESPBM11 195 [58] 45 26 55 31 20 18
89 NED 199881 Paardekooper Rosalie NEDRP5 202 37 21 48 47 [60/BFD] 22 27
90 NOR 182658 Skaar Anna NORAS10 208 50 [51] 26 36 46 14 36
91 NED 195719 Akkerman Mirthe NEDMA3 215 43 34 [53] 39 41 30 28
92 GBR 201701 Heritage Sophie GBRSH83 216 [60/BFD] 9 37 56 42 18 54
93 POL 195312 Staniczek Magdalena POLMS16 216 32 39 43 [60/BFD] 54 16 32
94 POL 170891 Florczykowska Dominika POLDF1 217 [50] 45 25 29 48 45 25
95 NED 195830 Sappe Nora NEDNS4 222 42 41 34 39 33 33 [48]
96 HUN 200717 Hirschler Ludovika HUNLH6 223 35 48 29 [50] 44 32 35
97 NED 171680 Wolters Julia NEDJW5 233 47 37 51 52 [56] 35 11
98 CZE 197207 Provaznikova Sara CZESP1 240 [60/BFD] 38 51 48 36 27 40
99 NED 199883 Pier Emma NEDEP3 242 34 11 50 38 49 [60/DNF] 60 /DNF
100 POL 183368 Moritz Zofia POLZM2 242 55 [57] 23 44 37 38 45
101 GBR 153740 Jackson Chelsea GBRCJ32 243 [56] 54 54 48 42 29 16
102 IRL 202444 Keller Aisling IRLAK18 243 51 44 [60/BFD] 45 21 60 /BFD 22
103 SUI 198799 Perret Solene SUISS7 244 [60/BFD] 50 49 46 45 12 42
104 FRA 191241 Affagard Sophonie FRAAS13 250 49 [60/BFD] 45 30 49 34 43
105 FRA 171560 Bottraud Chloe FRACB60 258 48 30 50 [60/BFD] 57 49 24
106 GBR 181945 Brant Hanna GBRHB36 259 31 56 [60/DNF] 41 25 46 60 /DNF
107 NED 199882 Wolters Marijn NEDMW11 263 48 [53] 30 53 45 40 47
108 RUS 181490 Petrova Ekaterina RUSEP4 263 [60/BFD] 39 60 /BFD 37 44 42 41
109 UKR 185742 Kucherenko Natalia UKRNK2 264 53 [55] 39 43 53 37 39
110 NED 167058 Plevier Stephanie NEDSP3 267 46 52 [57] 34 38 47 50
111 GER 198493 Heuwinkel Maike GERMH42 268 39 42 52 43 51 41 [55]
112 GER 192389 Kroemke Anna Klara GERAK27 271 42 [55] 48 38 48 51 44
113 SUI 197157 Ultsch Sabine SUISU1 272 20 53 49 54 [60/BFD] 36 60 /BFD
114 GBR 184827 Coombs Helena GBRHC27 274 49 51 [53] 44 50 28 52
115 POR 185072 Quadros Ines PORIQ2 284 36 [56] 55 51 46 50 46
116 CYP 174193 Pasia Vasiliki CYPVP1 294 47 58 42 [60/BFD] 55 39 53
117 AUT 188476 Senn Jana AUTJS4 296 38 49 56 [57] 54 48 51