event burgee

Lovranska regata

23.-24. novembar 2013, Lovran, Hrvatska

 Laser 4.7

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Poredak Natjecatelj/ica Klub SailNo R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Ukupno
1 Mavrinčić Paolo JK "Opatija" CRO186212 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0) 5.0
2 Rušnjak Mikele JK "Horizont" Poreč 19308 1.0 2.0 3.0 (4.0) 1.0 7.0
3 Rapić Matej JK "Horizont" Poreč CRO193080 4.0 (8.0) 4.0 2.0 3.0 13.0
4 Galović Joško JK "Opatija" CRO182123 (10.0) 7.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 17.0
5 Živanović Pavle JK "Opatija" CRO180045 (7.0) 5.0 5.0 6.0 2.0 18.0
6 Vlahinić Ivan SD "Vihor" Baška 186432 5.0 4.0 6.0 (8.0) 4.0 19.0
7 Žužić Marko SD "Vihor" Baška 1 (19.0 DNC) 3.0 8.0 5.0 8.0 24.0
8 Vlahinić Iva SD "Vihor" Baška 192594 3.0 9.0 9.0 7.0 (11.0) 28.0
9 Golja Andro JK "Opatija" CRO190693 (11.0) 6.0 7.0 10.0 7.0 30.0
10 Žužić Mara JK "Plav" Krk CRO184760 6.0 (12.0) 12.0 11.0 9.0 38.0
11 Venturini Andre JK "Galeb" Kostrena CRO163589 8.0 11.0 (14.0) 9.0 10.0 38.0
12 Šavar Karla YC "Zagreb" Zagreb CRO177574 (12.0) 10.0 10.0 12.0 12.0 44.0
13 Knapić Franko JK "3.Maj" Rijeka CRO180059 13.0 13.0 11.0 13.0 (15.0) 50.0
14 Puletić Miljan JK "Gemax" SRB198821 9.0 14.0 (19.0 DNC) 16.0 13.0 52.0
15 Bošnjak Ivana JK "Horizont" Poreč 182544 (19.0 DNC) 15.0 13.0 17.0 17.0 62.0
16 Čehić Noa JK "Horizont" Poreč 186237 (19.0 DNC) 16.0 19.0 DNC 14.0 16.0 65.0
17 Staraj Ian JK "Orion" M.Draga CRO160418 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 15.0 14.0 67.0
18 Sven Djak JD "Val" Crikvenica CRO184261 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 76.0

optimisti

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 83, Scoring system: Appendix A
Poredak Natjecatelj/ica Klub SailNo Godište R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Ukupno
1 Gačić Marko JK "Opatije" Opatija CRO1090 1998 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 5.0
2 Kljuš Leon JD "Val" Crikvenica CRO1094 2000 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 7.0
3 Jelčić Jana YC "Zagreb" Zagreb CRO1075 2000 7.0 7.0 4.0 (84.0 BFD) 7.0 25.0
4 Hamerlitz Tomas JK "Opatije" Opatija CRO1005 2002 5.0 5.0 (18.0) 7.0 8.0 25.0
5 Laković Lucija JK "Opatije" Opatija CRO1050 1998 14.0 (16.0) 5.0 3.0 5.0 27.0
6 Buneta Krešimir YC "Croatia" Opatija CRO1079 2000 3.0 4.0 9.0 14.0 (84.0 DNC) 30.0
7 Kalac Leon JK "Kvarner" Rabac CRO1049 1999 8.0 9.0 3.0 10.0 (16.0) 30.0
8 Maglica Mika JK "Galeb" Kostrena CRO1024 2000 4.0 14.0 7.0 6.0 (84.0 DNC) 31.0
9 Kaštelan Niko YC "Zagreb" Zagreb CRO1058 2001 16.0 1.0 (37.0) 11.0 4.0 32.0
10 Prtenjača Dino JK "Tramontana" Opatija CRO959 1999 9.0 6.0 14.0 13.0 (17.0) 42.0
11 Stipanović Tea JK "3.Maj" Rijeka CRO1076 1999 (18.0) 10.0 11.0 8.0 14.0 43.0
12 Stupar Leo JK "3.Maj" Rijeka CRO1036 2000 13.0 11.0 (16.0) 9.0 11.0 44.0
13 Žanić Fran JK "Burin" Novi Vinodolski CRO1040 1999 19.0 17.0 6.0 (33.0) 6.0 48.0
14 Medančić David JK "Kvarner" Rabac CRO1074 2001 12.0 13.0 21.0 4.0 (84.0 DNC) 50.0
15 Miletić Paula JK "Kvarner" Rabac CRO944 2001 11.0 (29.0) 17.0 23.0 10.0 61.0
16 Balas Ursula JD "Val" Crikvenica CRO1029 2002 15.0 (20.0) 19.0 18.0 18.0 70.0
17 Skokan Luka JK "Istra" Lovran CRO1095 2000 17.0 21.0 10.0 27.0 (84.0 DNC) 75.0
18 Karlović Korado JK "Galeb" Kostrena CRO1022 2002 36.0 8.0 22.0 12.0 (84.0 DNC) 78.0
19 Šestan Frano JK "Galeb" Kostrena CRO1021 2003 (38.0) 23.0 27.0 21.0 9.0 80.0
20 Manestar Nika JD "Val" Crikvenica CRO1100 2002 27.0 (35.0) 32.0 29.0 3.0 91.0
21 Golja Ema JK "Opatije" Opatija CRO933 2001 22.0 12.0 42.0 15.0 (84.0 DNC) 91.0
22 Pivalica Nik YC "Zagreb" Zagreb CRO856 2002 40.0 18.0 (84.0 DNC) 26.0 13.0 97.0
23 Kulić Golja Viktor JK "Kvarner" Rabac CRO1073 2002 43.0 19.0 24.0 16.0 (84.0 DNC) 102.0
24 Ninić Andro JD "Val" Crikvenica CRO985 2001 26.0 38.0 13.0 30.0 (84.0 DNC) 107.0
25 Fugošić Leonarda JD "Val" Crikvenica CRO1093 2000 21.0 41.0 12.0 34.0 (84.0 DNC) 108.0
26 Manestar Lara JD "Val" Crikvenica CRO1044 2003 24.0 36.0 29.0 19.0 (84.0 DNC) 108.0
27 Masovčić Nika JK "Opatije" Opatija CRO932 2000 34.0 30.0 25.0 20.0 (84.0 DNC) 109.0
28 Milčetić Martina JK "Plav" Krk CRO914 1999 23.0 39.0 26.0 22.0 (84.0 DNC) 110.0
29 Milevoj Antonio JK "Kvarner" Rabac CRO1051 1999 6.0 22.0 (84.0 DNC) 5.0 84.0 DNC 117.0
30 Šiško Eva YC "Zagreb" Zagreb CRO865 2003 35.0 46.0 (84.0 DNC) 25.0 12.0 118.0
31 Kraljić Katarina JK "Malinska" Malinska CRO620 1999 32.0 31.0 20.0 36.0 (84.0 DNC) 119.0
32 Puletić Lena JK "Gemax" SRB7 1999 37.0 28.0 31.0 24.0 (84.0 DNC) 120.0
33 Šumberac Anteo JK "Kvarner" Rabac CRO1092 2001 25.0 27.0 36.0 35.0 (84.0 DNC) 123.0
34 Ivančić Val JK "Horizont" Poreč CRO1014 2001 10.0 24.0 15.0 (84.0 BFD) 84.0 RAF 133.0
35 Ivančić Ulika JK "Horizont" Poreč CRO1015 2001 28.0 43.0 45.0 17.0 (84.0 DNC) 133.0
36 Bobovnik Roni YC "Zagreb" Zagreb CRO1101 2003 33.0 32.0 41.0 28.0 (84.0 DNC) 134.0
37 Manestar Tea JD "Val" Crikvenica CRO1063 2000 20.0 42.0 28.0 47.0 (84.0 DNC) 137.0
38 Filipaš Tajana JK "Orion" M.Draga CRO924 2002 42.0 26.0 35.0 40.0 (84.0 DNC) 143.0
39 Vuksanović Marko JK "Opatije" Opatija CRO1004 2001 29.0 25.0 8.0 (84.0 BFD) 84.0 DNC 146.0
40 Stanikić Naša JK "Gemax" SRB34 2000 45.0 37.0 30.0 42.0 (84.0 DNC) 154.0
41 Kraljić Sandro JK "Malinska" Malinska CRO909 2001 41.0 44.0 39.0 32.0 (84.0 DNC) 156.0
42 Šeršić Antonio SD "Vihor" Baška 930 2000 47.0 40.0 34.0 39.0 (84.0 DNC) 160.0
43 Grašaš David YC "Croatia" Opatija CRO926 2002 31.0 (84.0 DSQ) 23.0 38.0 84.0 DNC 176.0
44 Lukšić Antonio JK "Opatije" Opatija CRO988 2002 46.0 15.0 33.0 (84.0 BFD) 84.0 DNC 178.0
45 Matulja Iris JK "Istra" Lovran CRO989 2002 (84.0 DNC) 34.0 84.0 DNC 46.0 15.0 179.0
46 Milić Mare JK "Horizont" Poreč CRO1055 2001 30.0 33.0 38.0 (84.0 BFD) 84.0 DNC 185.0
47 Stojčić Mureta Borna JD "Val" Crikvenica CRO954 2003 56.0 51.0 43.0 37.0 (84.0 DNC) 187.0
48 Hlača Petra JK "3.Maj" Rijeka CRO826 1999 49.0 49.0 40.0 50.0 (84.0 DNC) 188.0
49 Spišić Dorotea JK "Jugo" M.Lošinj CRO1057 2004 53.0 50.0 44.0 41.0 (84.0 DNC) 188.0
50 Fugošić Gabriel JD "Val" Crikvenica CRO984 2002 51.0 48.0 46.0 49.0 (84.0 DNC) 194.0
51 Stipanov Goran Šime JK "Kvarner" Rabac CRO1042 2004 39.0 47.0 (84.0 DNC) 44.0 84.0 DNC 214.0
52 Šeršić Ivana SD "Vihor" Baška 1030 2004 50.0 45.0 (84.0 DNC) 43.0 84.0 DNC 222.0
53 Petričić Ana JK "Opatije" Opatija CRO597 2003 48.0 52.0 (84.0 DNC) 51.0 84.0 DNC 235.0
54 Morožin Lukas JK "Plav" Krk CRO921 2002 44.0 (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 31.0 84.0 DNC 243.0
55 Matulja Mistral JK "Istra" Lovran CRO851 2005 52.0 53.0 (84.0 DNC) 56.0 84.0 DNC 245.0
56 Kaštelan Celeste JK "Rab" Rab CRO956 2001 55.0 54.0 (84.0 DNC) 54.0 84.0 DNC 247.0
57 Gušćić David JK "Rab" Rab CRO238 2004 54.0 55.0 (84.0 DNC) 61.0 84.0 DNC 254.0
58 Mirković Lovro YC "Croatia" Opatija CRO225 2004 (84.0 DNC) 56.0 84.0 DNC 64.0 84.0 DNC 288.0
59 Krstačić Roko JK "Jugo" M.Lošinj CRO1944 2000 (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 45.0 84.0 DNC 297.0
60 Diminić Fran JK "Kvarner" Rabac CRO1071 2000 (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 48.0 84.0 DNC 300.0
61 Ciurca Salvatore JK "Kvarner" Rabac SLO299 2001 (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 52.0 84.0 DNC 304.0
62 Lukenda Dino JK "Orion" M.Draga CRO823 2002 (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 53.0 84.0 DNC 305.0
63 Stipanović Roko JK "Opatije" Opatija CRO853 2002 (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 55.0 84.0 DNC 307.0
64 Rodman Illa JK "Plav" Krk CRO982 2002 (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 57.0 84.0 DNC 309.0
65 Bravarić Lovre JK "Rab" Rab CRO837 2003 57.0 (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 309.0
66 Fugošić Rafael JD "Val" Crikvenica CRO1041 2006 (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 58.0 84.0 DNC 310.0
67 Gregović Luka JD "Val" Crikvenica CRO1064 2006 (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 59.0 84.0 DNC 311.0
68 PuŽ Chiara JK "Galeb" Kostrena CRO11 2000 (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 60.0 84.0 DNC 312.0
69 Krstačić Ema JK "Jugo" M.Lošinj CRO936 2005 (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 62.0 84.0 DNC 314.0
70 Hlača Nika JK "3.Maj" Rijeka CRO850 2004 (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 63.0 84.0 DNC 315.0
71 Šanko Lun JK "3.Maj" Rijeka CRO819 2004 (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 336.0
71 Staraj Tom JK "Orion" M.Draga CRO1010 2001 (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 336.0
71 Mašinović Moris JK "Opatije" Opatija CRO114 2004 (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 336.0
71 Kezele Emanuel JK "Jugo" M.Lošinj CRO194 2003 (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 336.0
71 Spušić Patrik JK "Jugo" M.Lošinj CRO147 2006 (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 336.0
71 Mršić Hrvoje JK "Galeb" Kostrena CRO860 2003 (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 336.0
71 Scheidl Leon JK "Galeb" Kostrena CRO1025 2004 (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 336.0
71 Kulaš Jan JK "Galeb" Kostrena CRO974 2004 (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 336.0
71 Luić Marin JK "Istra" Lovran CRO719 2005 (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 336.0
71 Kiralj Jakov JK "Tramontana" Opatija CRO818 2005 (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 336.0
71 Tomić Damijan JD "Val" Crikvenica CRO987 2003 (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 336.0
71 Udovičić Nika JD "Val" Crikvenica CRO95 2005 (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 336.0
71 Španjol-Pandelo Niko JK "Rab" Rab CRO1056 2001 (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 336.0