F. W. Raiffeisen Private Bankig Cup

Balatonföldvár, Mađarska, april 26-28. 2013

OPIMIST

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 91, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 bod god
1st HUN 705 SZILASI Fábián Kereked VK 7 2 4 (24) 6 7 20 46 1998
2nd AUT 1080 David LUCAN YCBb 32 6 7 2 1 1 (92 BFD) 49 1999
3rd HUN 59 TENKE Áron Spartacus VE 1 9 1 (47) 21 2 24 58 1999
4th HUN 516 WOLF Szabolcs BS-Fűzfő VC (49) 3 6 4 26 5 23 67 1998
5th AUT 1036 Yannis SAJE SC TWV Achensee 13 14 15 (39) 2 24 2 70 1999
6th HUN 1280 ERŐSS Loránd Spartacus VE 29 18 2 (30) 10 11 7 77 2000
7th BLR 187 Vasili IVANOV SDUSHOR MINSK (48) 15 8 25 17 3 10 78 1999
8th AUT 1166 Lorenz PICHLER UXCAS 16 5 16 (40) 5 15 21 78 1999
9th AUT 995 Luna MÜLLER-Hartburg (26) 23 9 20 8 10 8 78 1998
10th AUT 1168 Florian GFÖLLNER WYC 3 (92 BFD) 28 8 9 31 1 80 1999
11th HUN 79 FUTÓ Marcell Spartacus VE 2 (22) 21 9 14 18 17 81 1999
12th AUT 848 Marcel BLASSNIG SC TWV Achensee (51) 27 11 15 18 12 5 88 1998
13th AUT 1136 Oliver KOBALE UYCWö 38 25 3 (46) 7 4 12 89 1999
14th ROU 7000 Petru NEAGU Fraglia Vela Riva 20 31 17 6 3 14 (34) 91 2001
15th AUT 1053 Maximilian KRŐMER KYCK 6 26 25 (53) 13 21 3 94 1999
16th BLR 2000 Ekaterina SANKO SDUSHOR MINSK (52) 19 10 26 23 9 9 96 1999
17th HUN 155 TÓTH Levente BS-Fűzfő VC 43 11 5 16 19 6 (51) 100 1998
18th HUN 909 HÉJJA Marcell Spartacus VE 12 21 38 3 28 (46) 4 106 2001
19th AUT 787 Theresa SCHIEMER UYCAS (46) 45 12 19 4 8 27 115 1998
20th AUT 34 Luis NOACK UYCAS 22 16 (33) 18 20 13 26 115 1999
21st AUT 1852 Johannes LASSER YCB Bregenz 37 4 20 1 (92 BFD) 34 28 124 2001
22nd HUN 1285 LÁSZLÓFY Ábel Spartacus VE 8 24 24 48 (92 BFD) 29 6 139 2002
23rd HUN 70 PAVLIK András Spartacus VE 9 7 27 (59) 29 49 18 139 2001
24th HUN 708 NAGY Bernát Kereked VK 17 20 26 10 (43) 37 30 140 2000
25th HUN 1284 LÁSZLÓFY Levente Spartacus VE (44) 1 42 31 16 42 15 147 2002
26th HUN 375 BIHARY Ádám THE-YKA 14 32 14 (60) 27 35 25 147 2001
27th HUN 376 NYÁRI Dániel THE-YKA 33 (47) 18 32 12 22 31 148 2001
28th HUN 71 BEDNÁR András Spartacus VE 4 (92 BFD) 40 69 15 16 13 157 2000
29th HUN 702 BADAR Bence Kereked VK 10 38 (39) 22 33 20 38 161 2000
30th HUN 80 OLÁH Gergő Spartacus VE 27 (54) 19 52 11 23 29 161 2000
31st HUN 724 DE JONGHE Arthur Procelero SE 39 (48) 30 23 25 38 14 169 2001
32nd AUT 1107 Clarissa TANZER SCAMS 19 13 (63) 36 40 55 16 179 2000
33rd HUN 514 VEENSTRA Csenge BS-Fűzfő VC 23 37 37 14 (92 BFD) 30 39 180 1999
34th HUN 377 MÖHRING Kristóf THE-YKA 34 28 13 (56) 37 25 48 185 2001
35th HUN 46 KOCSIS Bálint Spartacus VE 15 10 48 45 39 (53) 37 194 2001
36th HUN 72 ARGAY Balázs Spartacus VE 57 (92 BFD) 34 28 32 27 22 200 2001
37th HUN 901 KORCHMÁROS Sára BYC 50 34 22 (55) 22 39 35 202 1999
38th HUN 727 HEVESI Panka Procelero SE 25 35 35 37 (92 BFD) 28 44 204 1998
39th AUT 938 David SCHUH SCK 56 (92 BFD) 23 5 92 BFD 19 11 206 1999
40th AUT 2008 Florian KOIDL SC TWV Achensee 64 (92 BFD) 29 29 24 36 32 214 1998
41st HUN 370 VIDA Péter THE-YKA 41 8 44 (50) 36 40 47 216 2000
42nd HUN 40 GEREBEN Pál Spartacus VE 11 12 65 35 (92 BFD) 64 36 223 2002
43rd AUT 1138 Silvester MÜLLER_Hartburg 18 46 53 33 42 32 (92 DSQ) 224 2000
44th HUN 706 CSÉBFALVI András Kereked VK 35 43 32 (63) 45 26 43 224 1999
45th HUN 709 NAGY Botond Kereked VK 21 30 (57) 42 50 54 33 230 2002
46th HUN 720 PAPP Dániel Procelero SE 36 40 43 27 (46) 44 41 231 2001
47th AUT 1005 Fabian Tschaffert SC TWV Achensee 28 (92 BFD) 60 64 30 17 42 241 1998
48th HUN 515 ODONICS Csanád BS-Fűzfő VC 63 33 50 21 (92 BFD) 33 49 249 1999
49th AUT 1161 Jacob MAYR SCK 40 51 (59) 34 35 45 45 250 2000
50th CZE 770 Lenka KALISOVA YC BRNO (66) 53 41 11 41 56 53 255 1999
51st HUN 707 MARÓTY Mátyás Kereked VK 53 (92 BFD) 52 62 38 48 19 272 2000
52nd HUN 966 GOLDFINGER Dárió MVM SE 70 17 36 38 (92 BFD) 57 59 277 2001
53rd CZE 618 Katerina SVIKOVÁ YC CERE 60 44 (71) 13 60 59 50 286 2001 fe
54th HUN 711 CSÉBFALVI Anna Kereked VK 42 52 47 67 (92 BFD) 47 40 295 1998
55th HUN 964 RÁC Karina MVM SE 82 39 45 41 (92 BFD) 41 52 300 2000
56th AUT 8888 Andrea ASCHAUER UYCNs 62 56 51 43 47 43 (92 BFD) 302 2003 fe
57th SRB 48 BOJA Kristina J.K. PALIC 68 36 66 7 34 (92 DNC) 92 DNC 303 2003 fe
58th CZE 432 Martin KMENTA YC BRNO (73) 50 31 68 31 60 63 303 1999
59th HUN 722 DE JONGHE Anton Procelero SE 24 63 46 76 (92 BFD) 50 46 305 2002
60th HUN 211 VŐNEKY Ákos Spartacus VE (77) 42 74 12 55 69 64 316 2002
61st HUN 730 SÖVÉNY Ábel Procelero SE 58 (65) 54 44 44 61 57 318 1999
62nd HUN 2002 SZALAI Súta Keszthelyi YC 30 29 55 73 49 (92 DNC) 92 DNC 328 2002
63rd HUN 277 ifj. MAJTHÉNYI Zsombor THE-YKA 59 49 69 17 48 (92 DNC) 92 DNC 334 2001
64th HUN 725 TAKÁCS Botond Procelero SE 61 (71) 62 49 61 66 55 354 2001
65th SRB 415 SARENAC Matija J.K. PALIC (78) 60 49 75 58 58 60 360 2001
66th SRB 401 ZUNIC Lena J.K. PALILULA (76) 67 67 57 59 52 67 369 1999
67th HUN 915 ZINK Leon BYC 54 72 56 71 51 (73) 66 370 2002
68th HUN 911 ARADI Nándor BYC (80) 62 58 74 52 75 61 382 2001
69th SRB 421 BANIAC Ognien J.K. PALIC 71 70 (92 DNF) 58 53 65 69 386 2002
70th HUN 965 MOLNÁR Balázs MVM SE 85 41 72 65 (92 BFD) 62 68 393 1999
71st HUN 423 KOZMA Gergő Spartacus VE 87 64 (92 DNF) 61 56 70 56 394 2003
72nd HUN 723 IFI VALDE Christopher Procelero SE (81) 57 75 72 67 71 54 396 2002
73rd HUN 48 RALOVICH Dávid Spartacus VE 31 61 73 81 63 (92 DNC) 92 DNC 401 2002
74th SRB 414 SARENAC Luka J.K. PALIC 79 66 (92 DNC) 79 57 63 58 402 2001
75th HUN 925 ARGAY Bence Spartacus VE 84 69 (92 DNC) 51 62 72 70 408 2003
76th AUT 676 Johanna SCHIEMER UYCAS 69 (92 BFD) 68 77 92 BFD 51 62 419 2001 fe
77th HUN 509 ODONICS Bende BS-Fűzfő VC 67 68 70 78 (92 BFD) 74 65 422 2001
78th HUN 721 ORBÁN Botond Procelero SE 55 55 77 83 65 (92 DNC) 92 DNC 427 2003
79th HUN 55 KALMÁR Luca Spartacus VE 65 (92 BFD) 61 70 92 BFD 67 72 427 2000
80th HUN 2003 NOVÁK Dorka BS-Fűzfő VC 74 73 78 (80) 64 68 71 428 2003 fe
81st AUT 35 Laura NOACK SCATT 75 58 64 82 66 (92 DNC) 92 DNC 437 2000
82nd HUN 11 CZÖVEK Botond VVSI 47 (92 DNC) 92 DNC 66 54 92 DNC 92 DNC 443 2002
83rd HUN 508 JENEY Máté Spartacus VE 45 (92 BFD) 76 54 92 DNC 92 DNF 92 DNC 451 2003
84th AUT 1158 Leopold LANG SCK 5 (92 BFD) 92 DNF 92 DNC 92 DNC 92 DNC 92 DNC 465 2001
85th HUN 904 NÉMETH Boldizsár BYC 72 59 (92 DNC) 92 DNC 92 DNC 92 DNC 92 DNC 499 2002
86th HUN 6 KEMÉNY Zsombor VVSI 83 74 (92 DNC) 92 DNC 92 DNC 92 DNC 92 DNC 525 2004
87th HUN 53 FORMANEK Liza Spartacus VE 86 (92 BFD) 92 DNC 92 DNC 92 DNC 92 DNC 92 DNC 546 1998
88th SRB 481 RADENKOVIC-Zivkovic Petar J.K. PALIC 88 (92 DNC) 92 DNC 92 DNF 92 DNC 92 DNC 92 DNC 548 2000
89th HUN 47 SZENTIVÁNYI András Spartacus VE (92 DNC) 92 DNC 92 DNC 92 DNC 92 DNC 92 DNC 92 DNC 552 2004
89th HUN 56 KOTSIS Lóránt VVSI (92 DNC) 92 DNC 92 DNC 92 DNC 92 DNC 92 DNC 92 DNC 552 2002
89th HUN 57 FUTÓ Vilmos Spartacus VE (92 DNC) 92 DNC 92 DNC 92 DNC 92 DNC 92 DNC 92 DNC 552 2002