Sv.Nikola 2013
Jk Vega, 05.-08.12. 2013, Pula Hrvatska

Optimist 
Pl. Sail # Sailor Subgroup From 1 2 3 4 5 Tot
1 SLO2007 Rok Verderber Boy Pirat 1 1 1 (7) 1 4
2 CRO1090 Marko Gacic Boy Opatija (87\BFD) 2 6 2 2 12
3 MON1412 Alexander Ilsley Boy YCMonaco 1 3 2 (14) 8 14
4 CRO1111 Tin Gmitrovic Boy Clivo 7 1 5 (86\BFD) 3 16
5 ITA8221 Arianna Passamonti Girl TIBISAIL 6 8 (14) 1 4 19
6 SLO558 Klemen Semelbauer Boy Pirat 2 9 7 2 (14) 20
7 AUT1168 Florian Gfoellner Boy WYC 8 (15) 4 4 4 20
8 ITA8083 Riccardo Colombo Boy LNIMA 12 7 1 1 (13) 21
9 CRO1091 Lovre Marfat Boy Uskok 4 (60) 11 5 3 23
10 POL1667 Hanna Dzik Girl Gdynia 5 5 5 12 (31) 27
11 CRO1099 Martin Verbanac Boy Uljanik 11 6 4 7 (29) 28
12 ITA6197 Luisa Penso Girl YCA (19) 5 12 1 11 29
13 POL1669 Jakub Golebiowski Boy & U12 MOS SSW 1 4 7 18 (28) 30
14 ITA7912 Elisabetta Fedele Girl YCCAGL 6 (12) 9 10 7 32
15 SLO229 Mara Turin Girl Izola 20 3 (87\BFD) 6 7 36
16 HUN1179 Marcell Futo Boy SVE 9 8 6 (23) 15 38
17 ITA8084 Alessandro Venini Boy LNIMA 16 15 (17) 4 5 40
18 HUN1280 Lorand Eross Boy SVE 13 (57) 15 9 6 43
19 BB46 Sven Stevanovic Boy Maestral 14 10 18 (86\BFD) 2 44
20 POL1619 Jakub Sztorch Boy Gdynia (19) 15 8 5 17 45
21 CRO1014 Val Ivancic Boy Horizont 21 4 19 (31) 3 47
22 POL669 Wiktoria Golebiowska Girl MOS SSW 8 1 32 9 (61) 50
23 CRO1031 Deni Martinovic Boy Vega 19 26 2 3 (31) 50
24 CRO991 Palma Cargo Girl Mornar 2 3 (29) 22 25 52
25 BB8 Nicolas Starc Boy SVBG 31 2 10 (35) 9 52
26 POL1665 Slawomir Kapalka Boy Gdynia 5 (29) 29 18 1 53
27 CRO1070 Sara Mujesic Girl Vega 15 6 (86\BFD) 29 5 55
28 CRO1005 Tomas Hamerlitz Boy & U12 Opatija (34) 12 9 17 18 56
29 CRO1055 Mare Milic Girl Horizont 3 18 (28) 11 25 57
30 SLO678 Maj Musa Olivieri Boy Olimpic 5 (29) 20 20 12 57
31 CRO1084 Roko Vekic Boy Zvir 39 9 2 (87\BFD) 8 58
32 SLO87 Andrej Fras Boy Izola 4 11 (22) 22 21 58
33 CRO1049 Leon Kalac Boy Kvarner 20 20 7 11 (87\DSQ) 58
34 SLO376 Nejc Valencic Boy & U12 Burja 13 17 (26) 6 23 59
35 ITA8143 Riccardo Campodonico Boy & U12 YCA (43) 13 13 17 16 59
36 ITA6866 Davide Longega Boy DVV 4 22 (87\BFD) 24 10 60
37 CZE422 Michal Kostyr Boy Praha 17 13 (30) 12 18 60
38 HUN370 Vida Peter Boy YKA 11 22 21 7 (32) 61
39 CRO1029 Ursula Balas Girl & U12 Val (87\BFD) 26 10 11 14 61
40 BB3 Matthias Menis Boy SVBG 10 14 24 13 (27) 61
41 CRO1044 Lara Manestar Girl & U12 Val (47) 19 1 5 37 62
42 HUN1285 Abel Laszlofy Boy & U12 SVE 2 39 3 21 (58) 65
43 CRO1077 Nina Skopac Girl & U12 Clivo 29 31 3 2 (50) 65
44 CRO1108 Ivona Ercegovac Girl Split 17 8 15 (87\BFD) 27 67
45 CRO1075 Jana Jelcic Girl YCZ 12 30 25 (87\BFD) 1 68
46 ITA7502 Stefania Padoan Girl YCA 25 6 (40) 9 30 70
47 HUN40 Pal Gereben Boy & U12 SVE 9 7 8 46 (68) 70
48 ITA7761 Sara Zuppin Girl Sirena 24 10 19 18 (28) 71
49 CRO1094 Leon Kljus Boy Val (87\BFD) 13 33 25 2 73
50 CRO992 Ian Antonic Boy & U12 Maestral 7 14 31 (32) 22 74
51 GER13282 Inga-Marie Hofmann Girl DYC 17 19 9 (33) 30 75
52 ITA8291 Tinej Sterni Boy & U12 Sirena 13 20 21 (23) 22 76
53 CRO1058 Niko Kastelan Boy YCZ 20 (52) 8 37 14 79
54 ITA8367 Anna Pagnini Girl & U12 YCA 23 14 (43) 33 10 80
55 SLO187 Martin Fras Boy, U10 & U12 Izola 38 28 (40) 3 13 82
56 CRO95 Noa Vladislavi Boy Mornar (87\BFD) 20 39 6 17 82
57 CRO1051 Antonio Milevoj Boy Kvarner 14 (54) 47 12 9 82
58 MON1417 Arnaud Postifferi Boy Monaco 3 32 36 (40) 12 83
59 CRO959 Dino Prtenjaca Boy JK TRAM (87\DNF) 46 5 26 6 83
60 SLO843 Nicolo Kravanja Boy Piran 10 (86\DNF) 32 28 15 85
61 CRO1008 Nora Glusic Girl Vega 21 21 18 25 (32) 85
62 POL2022 Barbara Dzik Girl Gdynia 36 (41) 4 30 16 86
63 SLO654 Toni Rebec Boy Olimpic 24 35 22 (39) 5 86
64 POL2007 Piotr Malinowski Boy MOS SSW (87\BFD) 22 30 8 26 86
65 HUN709 Botond Nagy Boy   27 9 24 29 (43) 89
66 ITA8352 Marzia Teraloli Girl LNV 22 (52) 35 10 24 91
67 HUN46 Balint Kocsis Boy SVE 6 (50) 28 27 33 94
68 CRO1087 Knez Ratko Boy Split 12 (53) 33 8 41 94
69 CRO1036 Leo Stupar Boy 3.Maj (50) 16 14 26 39 95
70 SLO842 Luca Ferencek Boy Piran 45 (87\DNF) 25 3 23 96
71 CRO1079 Kresimir Buneta Boy YCC (87\BFD) 45 27 20 4 96
72 CRO1041 Antonia Kustera Girl & U12 Uskok (87\DNF) 43 14 34 6 97
73 SLO926 Giorgia Sinigoi Girl Cupa 18 17 (41) 41 21 97
74 HUN70 Andras Pavlik Boy SVE 21 31 42 4 (86\DNF) 98
75 HUN80 Gergo Olah Boy SVE 32 27 21 (87\BFD) 19 99
76 CRO856 Nik Pivalica Boy & U12 YCZ 29 30 (44) 20 20 99
77 CRO1100 Nika Manestar Girl & U12 Val 30 21 (61) 22 27 100
78 BB33 Sofia Giunchiglia Girl & U12 Palermo (87\BFD) 45 10 16 30 101
79 HUN902 Zsombor Almasi Boy BYC (87\BFD) 28 41 15 17 101
80 CRO1024 Mika Maglica Boy Gal (87\BFD) 23 40 26 13 102
81 CRO1032 Alex Kolic Boy Vega 3 5 (87\BFD) 44 51 103
82 POL1531 Mikolaj Chlopek Boy Gdynia 22 7 26 (86\BFD) 48 103
83 ITA5613 Jan Pernarcic Boy & U12 Cupa (87\DNF) 11 50 32 12 105
84 SLO180 Veronika Pirjevec Girl Pirat (87\BFD) 10 26 47 23 106
85 CRO944 Paola Miletic Girl Kvarner 34 21 36 15 (44) 106
86 CRO1004 Marko Vuksanovic Boy Opatija 26 31 11 (49) 40 108
87 POL1707 Stanislaw Karmolinski Boy Gdynia 24 25 (86\BFD) 13 46 108
88 HUN909 Marcell Hejja Boy SVE 16 (49) 47 30 15 108
89 CRO1098 Bozidar Golubic Boy Split 23 28 37 (38) 20 108
90 CRO907 Marijan Mavar Boy YCC 8 (51) 23 32 46 109
91 ITA8406 Gaetano Marzo Boy CDV (87\BFD) 18 43 10 38 109
92 HUN1304 Mate Jeney Boy & U12 SVE 27 24 16 (86\BFD) 42 109
93 ITA8386 Andrea Nordio Boy, U10 & U12 SVBG 25 (47) 20 19 45 109
94 CRO1020 Roko Copic Boy Val S 10 2 (87\BFD) 87\BFD 11 110
95 CRO1072 Ivo Ramic Boy Vega 18 (57) 37 14 41 110
96 ITA5346 Emma Landillo Girl DVV 15 48 31 16 (51) 110
97 HUN375 Bihary Adam Boy YKA (44) 32 41 19 19 111
98 AUT8888 Andrea Aschauer Girl & U12 WYC 27 12 34 (48) 39 112
99 POL16555 Michal Krasodomski Boy & U12 Gdynia 16 (51) 27 27 43 113
100 ITA7742 Karin Cescon Girl S.T.S.M. (87\BFD) 36 45 28 7 116
101 HUN1284 Levente Laszlofy Boy & U12 SVE 11 44 17 (50) 45 117
102 ITA8082 Beatrice Martini Girl LNIMA 25 51 12 29 (64) 117
103 CRO1038 Marin Kustic Boy Split 46 (66) 19 36 16 117
104 CRO1089 Luka Rozic Boy Trogir 47 23 15 34 (56) 119
105 CRO990 Ivan Vrbatovic Boy & U12 Kastela 44 (54) 3 48 25 120
106 ITA8317 Matteo Garrone Boy CVB 44 17 (87\BFD) 19 40 120
107 ITA8310 Angela Tritto Girl CVB 22 (87\OCS) 20 31 47 120
108 ITA7886 Alice Lenarda Girl & U12 DVV (87\BFD) 11 38 39 33 121
109 CZE765 Lucie Keblova Girl CYK 39 34 31 (43) 19 123
110 ITA8384 Nicolo Sangermano Boy & U12 SVBG 9 34 45 (63) 36 124
111 SRB7 Lena Puletic Girl Gemax (87\DNF) 33 18 44 29 124
112 ITA8182 Matteo Boltonella Boy FV Riva 31 27 35 (45) 35 128
113 BB7 Nathan Berto Boy & U12 Maestral (87\BFD) 25 11 8 86\DNF 130
114 CRO1022 Korado Karlovic Boy & U12 Gal 40 19 39 33 (57) 131
115 ITA7524 Filippo Costa Boy Piran (87\DNF) 38 33 30 31 132
116 ITA8307 Alessandro Deluisa Boy & U12 Cupa 37 41 (87\DNF) 35 20 133
117 ITA8 Matteo Dorotini Boy & U12 LNV 18 49 (87\DSQ) 41 26 134
118 ITA5004 Caterina Sedmak Girl & U12 Cupa (55) 29 17 43 47 136
119 MON1414 Simon Maltsev Boy Monaco (87\DNF) 23 86\BFD 17 11 137
120 ITA7074 Pietro Spavento Boy & U12 CDV 42 (59) 44 15 38 139
121 CRO1040 Fran Zanic Boy Burin 36 16 55 (87\BFD) 35 142
122 ITA8144 Silvia Penso Girl STV 43 40 (58) 42 18 143
123 CRO969 Dino Zoric Boy Split 28 25 36 (87\BFD) 54 143
124 AUT216 Paul Clodi Boy, U10 & U12 SCT (87\DNF) 34 39 14 57 144
125 CRO1050 Lucija Lakovic Girl Opatija 35 39 32 (87\BFD) 38 144
126 POL1650 Seweryn Wysokinski Boy Ustka 86\DNF 16 (87\BFD) 35 8 145
127 CRO697 Ivan Juric Boy & U12 Kastela 26 24 (87\DNF) 87\BFD 10 147
128 CRO1054 Djani Muhar Boy Trogir (87\BFD) 66 16 23 42 147
129 HUN907 Nandor Bence Aradi Boy BYC 30 (58) 13 54 52 149
130 HUN379 Dominik Kovacs Boy YKA 48 24 23 (87\BFD) 56 151
131 SLO695 Matija Kocjancic Boy Olimpic 38 (59) 57 28 28 151
132 CRO1076 Tea Stipanovic Girl 3.Maj 34 (87\OCS) 54 13 51 152
133 ITA7707 Nina Benedetti Girl Cupa 43 45 27 38 (69) 153
134 CRO920 Alex Siljan Boy & U12 Uljanik (86\BFD) 30 51 51 22 154
135 AUT1102 Nikolaus Clodi Boy & U12 SCT 7 52 (87\BFD) 87\BFD 9 155
136 ITA5749 Alberto Trevisanato Boy CDV 40 44 37 (86\BFD) 37 158
137 HUN71 Andras Bednar Boy SVE 33 33 (86\BFD) 46 49 161
138 CRO1093 Leonarda Fugosic Girl Val 41 42 (59) 55 24 162
139 CRO1003 Vicko Alfirevic Boy & U12 Zenta 15 (87\OCS) 28 36 86\BFD 165
140 SRB34 Nadja Stanikic Girl Gemax (86\DNF) 37 29 62 37 165
141 ITA7833 Irene Michelini Girl STV 32 36 52 (59) 45 165
142 CRO696 Petar Milun Boy & U12 Kastela 28 56 (87\DNF) 41 41 166
143 CRO1088 Bruno Gaspic Boy Split 45 (62) 34 51 36 166
144 CRO1026 Andrija Matosic Boy Mornar 14 (58) 49 49 55 167
145 CRO1092 Anteo Sumberac Boy Kvarner 53 33 60 21 (86\DNF) 167
146 CRO1074 David Medancic Boy Kvarner (86\BFD) 37 50 24 60 171
147 HUN72 Balazs Argay Boy SVE 48 59 38 27 (62) 172
148 POL1307 Jakub Swiatkiewicz Boy Gdynia 36 35 42 (87\BFD) 60 173
149 ITA5975 Pietro Micelli Boy DVV 46 43 (52) 42 42 173
150 HUN48 David Ralovich Boy & U12 SVE 33 55 12 (87\BFD) 74 174
151 HUN904 Boldizsar Nemeth Boy & U12 BYC (86\BFD) 27 66 16 65 174
152 ITA7276 Diego Napolitano Boy STV (87\DNF) 54 30 37 56 177
153 CRO1015 Ulika Ivancic Girl Horizont 41 50 (51) 40 46 177
154 ITA8382 Jamila Cerdeira Estrada Girl & U12 SVBG (86\BFD) 68 16 56 39 179
155 CRO1012 Mauro Mendikovic Boy Horizont 31 18 43 (87\BFD) 87\BFD 179
156 CRO1848 Tea Peteh Girl, U10 & U12 Maestral 49 (78) 23 54 53 179
157 ITA7172 Elena La Cascio Girl & U12 Cupa 45 48 52 (54) 34 179
158 CRO861 Laura Lolic Girl & U12 Split 33 47 48 53 (86\DNF) 181
159 HUN76 Zalan Kalmar Boy & U12 SVE 30 42 (87\BFD) 51 61 184
160 ITA6502 Giacomo Garbuggio Boy DVV 53 (72) 59 39 33 184
161 CRO1073 Viktor Kulic Golja Boy & U12 Kvarner 39 4 (87\BFD) 87\BFD 55 185
162 CRO914 Martina Milcetic Girl Plav 38 (67) 57 42 48 185
163 CRO1080 Matej Skocibusic Boy, U10 & U12 Jugo 47 46 54 38 (66) 185
164 CRO1057 Dorotea Spisic Girl, U10 & U12 Jugo 46 40 48 52 (66) 186
165 SLO77 Jakob Dolinsek Boy Sidro 28 74 61 (86\BFD) 24 187
166 GER13171 Jakob Lanzinger Boy & U12 SCBC 26 (87\DNF) 34 69 58 187
167 ITA8024 Giulio Michelus Boy Cupa (87\DNF) 66 25 21 76 188
168 CZE111 Anna Teubnerova Girl & U12 CYK (87\BFD) 36 35 86\BFD 32 189
169 CRO620 Kraljic Katarina Girl Malinska 32 (68) 53 50 54 189
170 CRO957 Hrvoje Svracak Boy Val S 35 67 (86\BFD) 57 35 194
171 CRO1101 Roni Bobovnik Boy & U12 YCZ 86\BFD 58 22 (87\BFD) 29 195
172 ITA7976 Elisa Manzin Girl & U12 Sirena 49 60 (63) 60 26 195
173 POL1522 Pola Dzik Girl, U10 & U12 Ilawa (87\BFD) 39 46 25 86\DNF 196
174 HUN172 Bence Argay Boy & U12 SVE 35 53 56 52 (76) 196
175 CRO1053 Josip Svilan Boy Trogir (87\BFD) 38 38 87\BFD 34 197
176 CRO845 Timon Vertus Boy & U12 YCZ 37 (87\OCS) 53 87\BFD 21 198
177 CRO988 Antonio Luksic Boy & U12 Opatija 40 43 51 (87\BFD) 65 199
178 CRO834 Dren Dejanovic Boy & U12 Vega 37 (70) 49 62 52 200
179 SLO849 Ana Kozelj Girl Piran (87\DNF) 50 46 43 62 201
180 CRO724 Ivan Perusko Boy & U12 Uljanik 41 68 (87\BFD) 45 49 203
181 CRO1002 Iva Kovacevic Girl & U12 Zenta 29 64 53 58 (86\DNF) 204
182 ITA7569 Edmondo Martini Boy LNIMA (87\DNF) 76 13 50 67 206
183 HUN729 Toth Hanna Panna Girl PSE (86\BFD) 32 86\BFD 36 53 207
184 CRO858 Carol Perusko Girl Uljanik (87\DNF) 35 56 63 53 207
185 CRO1102 Vid Vekic Boy & U12 Zvir (87\DNF) 56 6 87\BFD 61 210
186 SRB1 Ada Lomic Girl Gemax (86\DNF) 65 48 24 73 210
187 CRO610 Lucija Skopac Girl, U10 & U12 Histria (87\BFD) 38 42 86\BFD 44 210
188 CRO727 Karla Golja Girl & U12 Uljanik 42 (64) 63 55 50 210
189 CRO793 Bruno Marevic Boy & U12 Kastela 58 (63) 46 48 58 210
190 CRO865 Eva Sisko Girl & U12 YCZ (87\BFD) 48 24 53 86\DNF 211
191 CRO1021 Frano Sestan Boy & U12 Gal 55 37 (64) 58 63 213
192 CRO1944 Roko Krstacic Boy Jugo (87\BFD) 47 55 40 71 213
193 CRO1872 Damjana Mihaljevic Girl & U12 Vega 57 71 44 46 (74) 218
194 CRO1066 Jana Tomic Girl Horizont 50 46 67 61 (70) 224
195 CRO721 Marino Rokvic Boy & U12 Uljanik (87\BFD) 55 58 45 67 225
196 HUN75 Vilmos Futo Boy & U12 SVE 23 80 (87\DNF) 68 55 226
197 ITA8091 Jacopo Gioanina Boy CVB (87\BFD) 61 45 34 87\BFD 227
198 ITA7492 Riccardo Busetto Boy & U12 AVL 58 (79) 70 56 43 227
199 ITA8208 Davide Todeschini Boy & U12 LNIMA 54 42 62 (86\BFD) 70 228
200 CRO773 Jan Husak Boy & U12 Vega 57 71 50 52 (86\DNF) 230
201 ITA7757 Giorgio Belvisi Boy LNIMA (86\BFD) 41 49 60 84 234
202 SLO1 Luka Lovric Boy Burja 51 53 (87\BFD) 87\BFD 44 235
203 CRO1842 Lucija Juraga Girl Vega 54 (65) 64 61 59 238
204 CZE66 Martin Krsicka Boy Cere 56 65 59 58 (71) 238
205 ITA7620 Alessandro Martinolli Boy STV 86\BFD 44 (87\DNF) 57 52 239
206 ITA8063 Elisa Degrassi Girl LNI-Ts (86\BFD) 74 65 67 34 240
207 CRO1060 Juraj Radacic Boy Val S (87\DNF) 73 57 47 63 240
208 CRO921 Morozin Lukas Boy & U12 Plav (87\DNF) 62 58 61 59 240
209 CRO924 Tatjana Filipas Girl & U12 Orion (86\BFD) 70 60 65 47 242
210 ITA7532 Massimiliano Antoniazzi Boy, U10 & U12 YCA (87\DNF) 49 60 86\BFD 48 243
211 CRO557 Roberta Srsen Girl & U12 Vega 52 (77) 62 70 59 243
212 CRO989 Iris Matulja Girl & U12 Istra 59 78 47 60 (86\DNF) 244
213 CRO8501 Ivan Vlacic Boy & U12 Vega 52 69 64 59 (86\DNF) 244
214 CRO722 Matija Cupic Boy & U12 Uljanik (87\DNF) 69 69 59 49 246
215 CRO1082 Emanuel Skocibusic Boy & U12 Jugo 61 60 54 (86\BFD) 72 247
216 ITA6656 Gaia Bolnella Girl, U10 & U12 CVT (87\DNF) 63 63 64 57 247
217 CRO799 Noa Sajatovic Girl & U12 Uljanik (87\DNF) 71 62 63 54 250
218 CRO823 Dino Lukenda Boy & U12 Orion (87\BFD) 40 86\BFD 86\BFD 40 252
219 ITA6002 Eugenia Fabris Girl LNI-Ts (87\BFD) 76 65 44 69 254
220 CRO1920 Ivan Racan Boy & U12 Uljanik 62 75 61 56 (87\DNF) 254
221 CRO735 Jure Cvek Boy, U10 & U12 Uljanik (86\DSQ) 72 66 31 86\DNF 255
222 CRO1071 Fran Diminic Boy Kvarner 56 74 72 53 (86\DNF) 255
223 ITA5450 Lorenzo Vincenti Boy CDV (87\RAF) 64 69 37 86\DNF 256
224 ITA7628 Marta Giunchiglia Girl, U10 & U12 Palermo 51 72 69 66 (86\DNF) 258
225 HUN211 Akos Voneky Boy SVE 42 67 (87\BFD) 72 78 259
226 CRO723 Juraj Unukic Boy, U10 & U12 Uljanik (87\DNF) 57 87\BFD 47 68 259
227 CRO726 Ana Rokvic Girl Uljanik 62 76 67 55 (80) 260
228 CRO725 Antea Bonic Girl & U12 Uljanik (87\BFD) 87\DNF 68 49 60 264
229 CZE782 David Sulc Boy & U12 Kladno 59 73 73 62 (83) 267
230 CRO970 Vinka Radic Girl Zvir 65 55 68 (87\DNF) 87\DNF 275
231 CRO97 Marko Ivancev Boy & U12 Zenta (87\BFD) 87\OCS 56 57 75 275
232 CRO884 Maj Bisaki Boy & U12 Histria 64 63 (86\BFD) 64 86\DNF 277
233 ITA487 Marina Degrandis Girl, U10 & U12 AVL 86\BFD 69 (87\DNF) 87\DNF 36 278
234 CRO5468 Gregor Mihaljevic Boy Vega 61 75 71 71 (77) 278
235 ITA6522 Matteo Gionchetti Boy, U10 & U12 S.T.S.M. (87\DNF) 70 70 66 72 278
236 CRO927 Dominik Rabak Vukic Boy & U12 Histria 60 62 (87\DNF) 73 86\DNF 281
237 CZE742 Jiøí Himmel Boy & U12 Kladno (87\DNF) 77 55 65 86\DNF 283
238 ITA7791 Federico Borghi Boy STV (87\BFD) 26 86\BFD 86\BFD 87\BFD 285
239 ITA7534 Marta Bertoldini Girl & U12 DVV (87\BFD) 61 87\DNF 87\DNF 50 285
240 CRO819 Lun Sanko Girl 3.Maj (87\DNF) 83 73 67 62 285
241 CRO85 Martina Pahljina Girl & U12 Uljanik 63 81 70 74 (87\DNF) 288
242 CZE797 Klara Himmelova Girl & U12 Kladno (87\BFD) 73 66 64 86\DNF 289
243 CRO1042 Goran Sime Stipanov Boy, U10 & U12 Kvarner (86\BFD) 56 86\DNF 86\BFD 63 291
244 CRO18 Aurora Palko Girl, U10 & U12 Vega (86\DNF) 77 65 67 82 291
245 CRO995 Luka Poropat Boy & U12 Horizont (87\DNF) 61 71 87\BFD 73 292
246 CRO8500 Nika Hlace Girl 3.Maj (87\DNF) 78 74 65 77 294
247 CRO107 Maximilijano Rovis Boy & U12 Vega (87\DNF) 82 68 66 81 297
248 CRO225 Lovro Mirkovic Boy, U10 & U12 YCC (87\DNF) 80 71 68 79 298
249 CRO950 Marino Erceg Boy & U12 Zvir 63 79 72 (87\DNF) 86\DNF 300
250 CRO83 Mateo Maric Boy, U10 & U12 Vega (87\DNF) 82 67 75 86\DNF 310
251 HUN911 Ors Zambo Boy BYC (87\DNF) 75 86\RAF 86\RAF 64 311
252 SLO1077 Matija Kiker Boy & U12 Sidro (86\DNF) 81 72 86\BFD 75 314
253 CRO926 David Granjas Boy & U12 YCC 60 (87\OCS) 87\BFD 87\BFD 87\DNF 321
254 ITA4945 Anna Ferro Girl & U12 S.T.S.M. (86\DNF) 84 74 86\DNF 86\DNF 330
255 CRO5040 Ivan Kaic Boy, U10 & U12 Vega (87\DNF) 79 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\BFD 340
256 CRO372 Jan Cetela Boy Vega 86\DNF (87\DNF) 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 347
257 HUN373 Majthenyi Zsombor Boy YKA (87\DNF) 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 87\DNF 348

Laser 4.7

Pl Sail Number Sailor Subgroup From 1 2 3 Tot
1 ITA204919 Francesca Bergamo Girl CVAA 1 1 3 5
2 CRO196239 Rene Staric Girl Clivo 3 6 2 11
3 SLO8 Tas Kolman Boy & U15 Burja 8 2 4 14
4 SLO191911 Liam Orel Boy & U15 Jadro 5 8 7 20
5 SLO198483 Lin Pletikos Girl & U15 Burja 11 7 6 24
6 CRO193080 Matej Rapic Boy Horizont 7 9 11 27
7 ITA203680 Nicolo Zanchi Boy CVV 10 14 5 29
8 CRO186432 Ivan Vlahinic Boy Vihor 20 3 13 36
9 HUN200103 Aron Tenke Boy & U15 Balatonfoldvar 9 18 9 36
10 SLO174364 Tjasa Milivojevic Girl & U15 Jadro 17 10 12 39
11 CRO189146 Matija Prpic Boy Uljanik 4 15 21 40
12 CRO181971 Mikele Rusnjak Boy Horizont 2 31 10 43
13 ITA180655 Luca Lorenzoni Boy SVOC 15 13 16 44
14 CRO182123 Josko Galovic Boy Opatija 19 17 14 50
15 CRO180040 Marko Smolic Boy & U15 Val S 18 22 15 55
16 CRO194828 Ante Jusic Boy & U15 Zal 23 19 19 61
17 CRO169854 Stipe Gaspic Boy & U15 Split 34 21 8 63
18 CRO184710 Sven Djak Boy & U15 JD VAL 21 28 17 66
19 CRO190692 Marin Desabota Boy Val S 6 4 58\BFD 68
20 CRO186212 Paolo Mavricic Boy Opatija 58\BFD 11 1 70
21 SLO174363 Martin Peternelj Boy & U15 Jadro 35 20 18 73
22 ITA178402 Marta Della Valle Girl & U15 CVM 31 27 24 82
23 ITA182298 Pietro Pompilio Boy LNI 13 16 58\BFD 87
24 HUN195735 Soma Munbdesi Boy YC AGARD-THE 22 35 31 88
25 ITA193664 Giovanni Massaria Boy CDVM 32 26 30 88
26 ITA141253 Elia Di Gregorio Boy & U15 CDVM 39 24 26 89
27 ITA205259 Jacopo Pajer Boy & U15 CDV Venezia 44 23 23 90
28 CRO192594 Iva Vlahinic Girl Vihor 36 29 25 90
29 HUN175436 Attila Jozsa-Kovacs Boy & U15 Balatonfoldevar 40 30 22 92
30 CRO184760 Mara Zuzic Girl Plav 30 37 27 94
31 BB1 Marko Zuzic Boy Vihor 26 12 58\BFD 96
32 ITA186433 Eleonora Zuzic Girl STV 14 25 58\BFD 97
33 CRO4 Mateo Kovacic Boy & U15 Vega 41 40 20 101
34 CRO18 Damir Krajinovic Boy Vega 37 32 34 103
35 CRO182660 Mia Kazoti Girl & U15 Trogir 16 33 58\BFD 107
36 CRO203592 Alec Cvinar Boy Orsan 29 50 28 107
37 CRO186237 Noa Cehic Boy & U15 Horizont 24 54 33 111
38 CRO196190 Cedric Krajinovic Boy & U15 Vega 38 47 29 114
39 CRO180059 Franko Knapic Boy 3.Maj 12 45 58\BFD 115
40 CRO167995 Morozin Filip Boy Plav 25 36 58\BFD 119
41 HUN182614 Szilveszter Feher Boy YC AGARD-THE 45 38 37 120
42 ITA201468 Rochelli Ilaria Girl SVBG 58\BFD 5 58\BFD 121
43 ITA195842 Chiara Avanzi Girl LNI 28 41 58\BFD 127
44 CRO171881 Hrvoje Ban Boy & U15 Orsan 48 46 35 129
45 SRB198821 Miljan Puletic Boy Gemax 46 49 36 131
46 SRB203013 Nikola Banjac Boy & U15 JKG 52 48 32 132
47 ITA193614 German Frers Boy & U15 CVB 33 42 58\BFD 133
48 ITA193660 Martina Parenti Girl LNI 58\DNF 43 38 139
49 CRO18005 Edin Secerkadic Boy 3.Maj 47 52 40 139
50 ITA203010 Pietro Cocco Boy & U15 S.V.B.G. 43 39 58\DNF 140
51 ITA191127 Andrea Vergottini Boy CVB 27 58\DNF 58\DNF 143
52 CRO83988 Ivana Bošnjak Girl & U15 Horizont 49 55 39 143
53 CRO190693 Martin Petkovic Boy Val S 42 44 58\BFD 144
54 ITA194426 Elia Bollati Boy & U15 LNI Mila 58\DNF 34 58\BFD 150
55 CRO172582 Luka Zarkovic Boy & U15 Uljanik 50 51 58\BFD 159
56 CRO151316 Nika Juraga Girl & U15 Vega 51 53 58\BFD 162
57 CRO189816 David Linc Boy & U15 Uljanik 53 58\DNF 58\DNF 169