SVETSKO PRVENSTVO MIKRO KLASE

 20-27. jula 2013, Poljska

 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 (LdR) 9
1 POL 77 Tarnacki Piotr, Becker Rafal, Mongird Krzysztof, Proto, Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 17,0 (dsq) 1 1 2 1 3 1 5 3
2 POL 90 Ogrodnik Piotr, Petryla Piotr, Banaszczyk Grzegorz, Proto, Klub Zeglarski Horn Krakow 18,0 1 (ocs) 5 1 3 4 2 1 1
3 POL 290 Celmerowski Marcin, Moczkowski Wojciech, Sleziona Oskar, Proto, PTRKM 30,0 2 4 3 (9) 5 6 4 4 2
4 LAT 311 Alvikis Matiss, Jekabsons Janis, Zjatkovs Andris, Proto 45,0 5 3 6 6 8 (10) 5 2 10
5 FRA 39101 Pierrot Nicolas, Machecourt Adrien, Liagre Sebastien, Proto, ANCRE 46,0 6 2 2 3 4 (12) 8 9 12
6 RUS 505 Anfinogenov Andrey, Ostapyshenko Mihail, Ringelmann Johann, Proto, Ryazan 49,0 11 (dnf) 7 5 2 2 6 8 8
7 NED 17 Renan Robert, Van der Heeden Lukas, Piotrowski Barteck, Proto 67,0 13 8 13 (33) 9 7 7 6 4
8 RUS 39 Svistunov Genadii, Mikhalev Grigorii, Kornalevskii Igor, Proto 83,0 (dnf) dnf 4 7 6 1 9 3 6
9 POL 720 Janiszewski Robert, Klupinski Mariusz, Dabrowski Marcin, Proto, Horn Krakow 84,0 (17) 7 14 14 11 5 13 11 9
10 POL 84 Sadowski Tymon, Olszewski Kacper, Wojtowicz Michal, Proto 86,0 12 5 9 4 7 20 (24) 16 13
11 RUS 170 Kuznetcow Andrei, Tiurikov Denis, Kuznetsova Irina, Proto, Raduga 104,0 8 (dnf) 10 10 15 14 16 13 18
12 POL 48 Brzozowski Tomasz, Choroba Pawel, Koseski Pacyfik, Cruiser, Polski Towarzystwo Klasy Micro 118,0 9 (dnf) 16 17 12 13 12 23 16
13 RUS 131 Nuriev Sergey, Vvedenskiy Mike, Vvedenskiy Ekaterina, Racer, microclass.ru 122,0 3 6 20 21 17 15 21 (25) 19
14 RUS 20 Shuvalov Yury, Shuvalova Olga, Savoskin Alexander, Proto 128,0 (ocs) dnf 11 11 23 8 11 10 7
15 POL 125 Moszczynski Rafal, Moszczynska Natalia, Budzianowski Dobieslaw, proto, Oiler Racing 129,0 10 (dnf) 24 39 25 9 10 7 5
16 RUS 1001 Toltchenov Vitalii, Ksienofontov Sergey, Sesyvin Sergey, cruiser, Micro Class Rostov-on-Don 140,0 25 9 18 25 13 (dsq) 14 15 21
17 RUS 105 Astashev Yury, Balakireva Liubov, Usachev Evgeniy, Cruiser, "Khlebnikovo" Moscow 142,0 15 (dnf) 17 13 24 22 17 12 22
18 POL 95 Reszkowski Witek, Wojcik Justyna, Chodubski Mikolaj, Cruiser, KZ "HALS" Gostynin 154,0 14 (dnf) 23 22 16 21 18 26 14
19 RUS 711 Bezhenov Vladimir, Babushkin Andrey, Usenya Igor, Proto, NLMK Lipetsk 159,0 (ocs) dnf 8 8 dns 16 3 19 11
20 POL 91 Kreslo Robert, Gajda Michal, Oltarzewski Lukasz, Cruiser 164,0 16 (ocs) 15 15 22 26 15 28 27
21 SRB 55 Stevanovic Goran, Pavlovic Ivan, Jovanovic Aleksandar, Cruiser, JK Povetarac 168,0 4 (dnf) 22 18 10 30 28 27 29
22 POL 333 Marianski Krzysztof, Marianska Joanna, Morawski Maciej, Racer 183,0 24 (dnf) 33 19 14 33 19 21 20
23 LAT 222 Smolakovs Vladimirs, Antonov Wladimir, Lakstigala Nikita, Racer, LMKJA Jurmala 184,0 7 (dnf) 12 12 dnf 23 23 34 26
24 POL 93 Bogdan Pawel, Celmer Borys, Redlinski Przemyslaw, Cruiser, SZ Plock 186,0 18 (dnf) 30 26 27 18 20 17 30
25 POL 80 Grodzki Maciej, Ciezki Maciej, Grodzki Mateusz, Racer, Klub Marynistyczny "Kaper" 195,0 19 (dnf) dnf dnc 20 11 22 14 15
26 RUS 1777 Zhulin Dmitry, Karpeev Oleg, Karpeev Denis, Racer, Omsk 196,0 32 (dnf) 25 23 19 19 26 20 32
27 RUS 59 Korshunov Sergey, Galkin Roman, Korshunov Dmitry, Racer, microclass.ru 200,0 22 10 21 20 18 34 34 41 (43)
28 POL 92 Wojnar Leszek, Ginter Grzegorz, Tyszecki Pawel, Racer, OPTY Chelm Slaski 203,0 27 14 32 28 28 (38) 32 18 24
29 RUS 150 Parshin Vitaliy, Samokhin Alexander, Marin Yurin, Proto, WSB "Pirogova" 205,0 (ocs) dnf 19 16 32 17 27 22 25
30 RUS 300 Nedelko Andrey, Trofimchuk Vasily, Trofimchuk Pavel, Cruiser, Gals 217,0 23 (dnf) 35 24 21 24 25 32 33
31 POL 71 Wilczynska Anetta, Myczko Robert, Konarzewska Adriana, Cruiser, Klub Regatowy Lodz 231,0 34 16 (36) 35 30 25 31 24 36
32 POL 63 Nowicki Andrzej, Walczak Roman, Kolodziejczyk Marcin, Cruiser, HKZ Pabianice 231,0 29 12 37 34 38 (39) 35 29 17
33 POL 88 Twarowski Maciej, Zajac Miroslaw, Taborek Tomasz, Cruiser, KZ Rewska Szkuta 237,0 26 (dnf) 26 30 31 31 29 36 28
34 RUS 181 Dyachenko, Cruiser 243,0 31 (dnf) 29 29 33 27 33 30 31
35 RUS 577 Murova Daria, Konovalov Egor, Kuznetsov Alexey, Cruiser, microclass.ru 243,0 35 11 27 36 26 (37) 37 37 34
36 FRA 76 L'Hote Christian, Chretien Laurent, Chauveur Pierre-Yves, Cruiser, CVN 259,0 (dnf) dnf 31 27 29 29 40 33 23
37 RUS 911 Stephanov Sergey, Sheifer Roman, Stavitskiy Yuri, Cruiser, microclass.ru 261,0 33 13 (dnf) 32 34 35 36 39 39
38 LTU 1117 Lipen Igor, Fedyushin Mikhail, Kalinkin Dmitry, Proto, VSB Energia 280,0 21 (dnf) 34 31 37 36 41 38 42
39 POL 66 Rohde Slawomir, Klosinski Szymon, Kulis Jacek, Proto, Neptun Wagrowiec 289,0 36 (dsq) 28 38 36 28 39 dnf 37
40 RUS 75 Ogloblin Dmitry, Ogloblina Maria, Kopylov Vadim, Racer 297,0 30 (dnf) 38 37 35 40 42 40 35
41 GER 80 Bachstadter Hartmut, Cruiser 319,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc 32 30 31 38
42 RUS 35 Golebowski Jakub, Martynov Andrey, Moskalev Mikhail, Cruiser, Aquapoint.ru 319,0 (dsq) 15 39 dnf dnc 41 43 dnf 40
43 FRA 1 Toureaux Fabien, Salengro Francois, Risselin Michel, Proto, 44022 ANCRE 325,0 28 (dnf) dns dnf dnc 42 38 35 41
44 FRA 4000 Humbert Robert, Touvay Pascal, Pecout Julian, Proto, AS MANTAISE 349,0 20 (dnf) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc
45 RUS 46 Mitrofanov Victor, Mitrofanova Vera, Zakharov Dmitry, Cruiser, Vodnik 368,0 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 44 42 dnf
46 CHI 53 Grez Benjamin, Billoch Martin, Vergara Carlos, Cruiser 376,0 (dsq) dnf dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc