SVETSKO PRVENSTVO FORMULA WS
JK BOFOR, Viganj, 8.07.-13.07.2013. Hrvatska
ZLATNA GRUPA
Fi Sail # Sailor Subgroup Total Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7
1 NED52 Casper Bouman Senior & Light 9 1 2 [6] [3] 1 3 2
2 ARG3 Gonzalo Costa Hoewel Senior & Heavy 12 4 [5] 2 1 [65/RET] 2 3
3 AUS0 Stephen Allen Master & Heavy 16 [9] 3 1 4 [7] 4 4
4 FRA192 Antoine Albeau Master & Heavy 23 [13] 4 3 7 2 7 [25]
5 ISR1 Arnon Dagan Senior & Heavy 27 3 1 13 [20] 3 [23] 7
6 GER220 Sebastian Koerdel Senior & Heavy 28 6 [18] 14 2 5 1 [22]
7 POL16 Michael Polanowski Senior & Heavy 29 2 [9] 7 6 6 8 [16]
8 BRA50 Gabrie Browne Senior & Heavy 29 [12] 6 4 [27] 4 6 9
9 LAT23 Janis Preiss Master & Heavy 33 5 10 [19] [11] 8 9 1
10 GBR83 Ross Williams Senior & Light 41 7 11 5 [65/DNF] [28] 12 6
11 FRA752 Alexandre Cousin Youth & Heavy 43 14 7 12 [15] [36] 5 5
12 DEN24 Sebastian Kornum Senior & Heavy 56 [23] [27] 9 14 12 11 10
13 POL23 Maciek Rutkowski Senior & Heavy 58 15 8 [60] 5 [19] 19 11
14 FRA531 Nicolas Warembourg Senior & Heavy 60 11 [20] 16 10 13 10 [65/DNF ]
15 POL25 Hubert Mokrzycki Senior & Heavy 66 10 19 17 9 11 [26] [65/DNF ]
16 POL239 Przemyslaw Sieminski Senior & Heavy 71 [32] 17 10 8 18 18 [21]
17 ITA140 Matteo Iachino Senior & Heavy 81 [26] 16 [22] 21 16 13 15
18 EST202 Martin Ervin Master & Heavy 84 18 14 21 [30] 10 21 [24]
19 BRA999 Wilhelm Schurmann Master & Light 89 [50] 13 8 23 26 [48] 19
20 FRA730 Yoann Fleury Senior & Light 91 16 21 [51] [33] 9 32 13
21 POR5 Miguel Martinho Master & Light 94 8 26 [27] 24 [29] 24 12
22 SUI31 Richard Stauffacher Senior & Light 95 25 12 26 [32] 14 [65/OCS] 18
23 CRO751 Luka Mratovic Senior, Light & Croatian 108 [30] 15 25 28 [45] 17 23
24 GER122 Vincent Langer Senior & Heavy 108 40 22 15 17 [65/DNF] 14 [65/DNF ]
25 ESP71 Fernando Mart nez del cerro Delgado Master & Heavy 111 22 [41] 36 25 20 [42] 8
26 FRA55 Loic Le Gallois Senior & Light 111 19 [50] 29 26 17 [41] 20
27 LAT11 Maris Birzulis Master & Heavy 114 20 [65/DNF] 33 12 32 [36] 17
28 FRA823 Valentin Brault Senior & Heavy 120 17 23 11 36 [65/DNF] 33 [65/DNF ]
29 POL83 Michal Aftowicz Senior & Heavy 122 31 28 [52] [35] 21 16 26
30 ITA7777 Malte Reuscher Senior & Heavy 124 [46] 24 [34] 16 25 28 31
31 ARG1 Nahuel Abram Senior & Light 127 36 [45] [56] 19 15 20 37
32 LTU799 Rytis Jasiunas Youth & Heavy 135 27 32 24 [48] 22 30 [45]
33 SLO5 Stojan Vidakovic Grandmaster & Light 141 33 29 [40] 18 [40] 27 34
34 GRE19 Vassilis Solidakis Master & Heavy 147 37 [49] [38] 34 27/RDG 22 27
35 LAT13 Ansis Dale Grandmaster & Heavy 149 [61] 38 20 29 33 29 [39]
36 NED777 Teade de Jong Senior & Light 159 24 36 39 22 [65/DNF] 38 [40]
37 POL48 Wojtek Mroczynski Senior & Light 159 39 [65/DSQ] [41] 39 38 15 28
38 CZE1 Milan Kir Master & Heavy 168 [47] 37 31 [58] 31 31 38
39 POL555 Filip Korczycki Senior & Heavy 170 35 33 42 13 [65/OCS] [51] 47
40 GRE28 Nikolas Skarlatos Master & Heavy 177 41 [51] [65/RET] 40 27 37 32
41 ITA415 Marco Begalli Grandmaster & Heavy 178 29 35 [58] 47 23 44 [65/DNF
42 GRE7 Dimitrios Vlachakis Senior & Light 180 34 42 [48] [53] 30 45 29
43 LTU76 Gediminas Gresevicius Master & Light 180 [62] 30 18 43 43 46 [49]
44 SLO30 Aljaz Maslo Senior & Light 181 45 [58] 30 41 [47] 35 30
45 BRA5 Mathias Pinheiro Master & Heavy 182 [55] [52] 37 50 24 25 46
46 NED51 Dirk Doppenberg Senior & Heavy 188 48 25 [61] 31 34 [54] 50
47 NED34 Adri Keet Master & Heavy 192 44 31 [47] [45] 44 40 33
48 AUS120 Sean O'Brien Senior & Heavy 207 54 44 28 42 [65/DNF] 39 [65/DNF ]
49 SLO7 Gustin Bostjan Master & Light 209 [63] 55 [59] 37 50 53 14
50 BRA767 Mateus Isaac Youth & Heavy 210 38 34 [53] 51 [65/DNF] 43 44
51 CZE777 Jakub Z ma Senior & Light 212.5 [64] 47.5/RDG 45 [55] 51 34 35
52 ITA4 Alberto Menegatin Senior & Heavy 213 21 39 23 [65/DNF] [65/DNF] 65/DNF 65/DNF
53 LAT0 Janis Rencis Master & Heavy 216 [53] 43 49 46 37 [52] 41
54 POL10 Wojter Brzozowski Master & Heavy 225 28 40 54 38 [65/OCS] [65/DNF] 65/DNF
55 NED538 Pieter Eli ns Master & Heavy 229 43 47 [50] 49 41 49 [65/DNF ]
56 CRO96 Ante Berlengi Senior, Heavy & Croatian 235 52 [56] 35 56 49 [65/DNF] 43
57 FRA1642 Edwy Zoonekynd Senior & Heavy 235 58 46 32 [65/DNF] 42 57 [65/DNF ]
58 SLO1 Andrej Kocjan Senior & Heavy 236 51 48 44 54 39 [65/OCS] [65/DNF]
59 LTU789 Arvydas Moliusis Grandmaster & Heavy 238 56 [57] 46 [57] 53 47 36
60 CZE78 Jan Skrepek Senior & Heavy 239 42 54 43 [65/DNF] 35 [65/DNF] 65/DNF
61 LTU718 Paulius Voverys Youth & Light 245 [59] [59] 57 44 46 56 42
62 ITA1111 Andrea Ferin Master, Heavy & Women 251 [57] 53 [65/DNF] 52 48 50 48
63 LTU64 Mindaugas Kriukelis Master & Heavy 272  [60]            
64 AUT30 Markus P ltenstein Master & Heavy 309 49            
SREBRNA GRUPA
Fi Sail # Sailor Subgroup Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Tot
65 POL320 Lukas Konieczny Senior & Heavy [10] 1 1 1 1 4
66 CZE17 Patrik Hrdina Light & Grendmaster [4] 2 2 2 3 9
67 LTU1001 Karolis Sipavicius Senior & Heavy 1 10 [20] 5 2 18
68 NOR110 Kristian Olsen Heavy & Grendmaster 2 7 7 3 [17] 19
69 CZE177 Lukas Neumann Master & Heavy 9 6 6 9 [13] 30
70 HUN99 Varga Gabor Senior & Light 5 8 [12] 8 12 33
71 ITA5 Luciano Treggiari Heavy & Grendmaster 3 16 3 [22] 15 37
72 CZE10 Adam Horky Senior & Heavy 7 5 10 17 [64/DNF] 39
73 ITA125 Giorgio Giorgi Master & Heavy 12 9 [13] 12 9 42
74 LTU11 Giedrius Liutkus Master & Heavy [21] 21 4 7 10 42
75 NED28 Tomas van Zelst Senior & Heavy [20] 4 16 15 8 43
76 LAT107 Aleksandrs Leontjevs Master & Light [25] 23 5 13 7 48
77 CZE73 Jan Stepanek Master & Heavy 15 20 8 10 [25] 53
78 LAT28 Kristaps Keidans Youth & Light 8 24 11 [25] 11 54
79 ITA92 Giovanni Franchini Veteran & Heavy 16 11 [19] 16 14 57
80 CRO9 Mihovil Fantela Senior, Light & Croatia [24] 13 18 20 6 57
81 SLO277 Ciga Horvat Senior & Light 11 25 17 [64/DNF] 5 58
82 AUT110 Klaus Prangl Light & Grendmaster 14 12 [24] 19 16 61
83 LAT162 Roberts Biteenieks Youth & Light 13 15 [26] 18 18 64
84 CZE4 Martin Sladky Master & Heavy [33] 3 29 6 29 67
85 LAT25 Romualds Zelcs Senior & Heavy [48] 19 23 4 21 67
86 LAT27 Raimonds Zelcs Youth & Light 32 [64/DNF] 28 11 4 75
87 CZE34 Karel Louzek Master & Heavy [37] 17 14 26 19 76
88 HUN5 kos Moln r Veteran & Heavy 26 14 9 34 [36] 83
89 CZE333 Filip Myska Senior & Heavy [31] 31 22 14 24 91
90 GBR91 James Briggs Master & Heavy 22 22 27 [31] 20 91
91 GRE2000 Nikolaos Kampouropoulos Master & Heavy 19 [64/DNF] 25 24 23 91
92 POL19 Agnieszka Pietrasik Senior, Light & Women 6 26 [64/DNF] 41 28 101
93 BRA768 Carlos Albert- Isaac Heavy & Grendmaster 30 30 21 21 [33] 102
94 GRE281 Angeliki Skarlatou Senior, Light & Women 39 27 15 [40] 27 108
95 POL211 Maciej Klopocinski Senior & Light 18 [41] 33 23 38 112
96 SRB111 Nemeth Lehel Master & Light 17 34 30 [37] 35 116
97 LAT103 Davids Reinis- Joma Youth & Heavy 36 28 [39] 28 26 118
98 AUT206 Moritz Riener Youth & Light [38] 29 32 29 30 120
99 CRO10 Vido Jeramaz Heavy & Grendmaster 27 32 31 [47] 31 121
100 LTU79 Arnoldas Jasiunas Master & Heavy 34 18 37 [45] 34 123
101 GBR69 Dave Coles Light & Grendmaster 23 35 35 33 [64/DNF] 126
102 LAT15 Kristians Krauklis Youth & Light 35 37 [40] 36 22 130
103 LTU717 Audrius Voverys Heavy & Grendmaster [40] 33 34 35 32 134
104 LTU127 Robertas Berkelis Heavy & Grendmaster [41] 40 38 27 40 145
105 ITA636 Roberto Pasquini Senior & Heavy 29 36 [64/DNF] 30 64/RET 159
106 AUS1 Tibor Ferenczy Veteran & Light 42 45 [47] 39 37 163
107 AUT84 Peter Pfaffenbichler Heavy & Grendmaster 52 38 44 32 [64/DNF] 166
108 ITA105 Martin Herbaj Youth & Light [46] 42 45 43 39 169
109 POL110 Marcin Rafalski Master & Light [51] 46 36 42 45 169
110 ITA373 Fabio Benericetti Master & Heavy 45 50 42 [53] 41 178
111 FRA418 Mathieu Colin de Verdiere Senior & Heavy [57] 43 43 48 44 178
112 HUN176 Kerek Gabor Master & Heavy 53 39 50 38 [64/DNF] 180
113 ITA96 Michele Cicerone Master & Heavy 44 49 46 [50] 43 182
114 AUS01 Agata Allen Master, Light & Women 49 47 49 [55] 42 187
115 ITA103 Oscar Pietrobelli Master & Heavy 47 51 [53] 46 46 190
116 CRO57 Ivo Buneta Master, Heavy & Croatia [58] 54 41 51 48 194
117 CRO98 Teo Marinovi Master, Heavy & Croatia 50 [52] 48 52 47 197
118 CZE1111 Radek Mika Master & Heavy 56 48 51 49 [64/DNF] 204
119 AUT7 Sigismund Fuhrmann Heavy & Grendmaster 55 44 [64/DNF] 44 64/DNF 207
120 AUT88 Margit Germany Heavy, Women & Grendmaster 54 53 52 54 [64/DNF] 213
121 GRE15 Marios Nikas Master & Heavy 28 [64/DNF] 64/DNF 64/DNF 64/DNF 220
122 AUT200 Dieter Walter Veteran & Light 43 [64/DNF] 64/DNF 64/DNF 64/DNF 235
123 ITA868 Simona Mascellani Master, Light & Women 61 55 [64/DNF] 56 64/DNF 236
124 CZE80 Lukas Pack Master & Light 59 [64/DNF] 64/DNF 64/DNF 64/DNF 251
125 CZE3 Honzik Jan - Rott Senior & Heavy 60 [64/DNF] 64/DNF 64/DNF 64/DNF 252
126 ITA196 Alessandro Giovini Light & Grendmaster 62 [64/DNF] 64/DNF 64/DNF 64/DNF 254
127 ITA76 Francesco Zarbo Heavy & Grendmaster 63 [64/DNF] 64/DNF 64/DNF 64/DNF 255