EASTER REGATA

18-20.april 2014. Portoroz, Slovenija

 

Optimist

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4
        5      
1 ITA 8229 Antonio Persico, Male, 01-Jan-2001, R.Y.C.C.Savoia 4,0 (2) 1 1 1
        1      
2 SLO 2007 Rok Verderber, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Jk Pirat 5,0 1 (bfd) 1 2
        1      
3 AUT 1036 Saje Yannis, Male, 01-Jan-1999, Sctwv Achensee 7,0 1 2 3 1
        (7)      
4 ITA 7621 Matthias Menis, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Svbg 9,0 3 3 1 (4)
        2      
5 ITA 7267 Pietro Salvadego, Male, 01-Jan-1999, Lega Navale Venezia 10,0 2 1 3 (bfd)
        4      
6 TUR 175 Ege Karaman, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Era Yelken 15,0 (dsq) 6 2 5
        2      
7 SLO 229 Mara Turin, Female, 01-Jan-1999, Jk Izola 16,0 4 2 3 7
        (13)      
8 SLO 558 Klemen Semelbauer, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Jk Pirat 19,0 1 1 8 9
        (dsq)      
9 GER 13378 Schuberth Laura, Female, 01-Jan-2002, Rsc92 20,0 5 (10) 9 1
        5      
10 TUR 26 Osman Sanli, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Era Yelken 27,0 (11) 9 5 10
        3      
11 AUT 1102 Nikolaus Clodi, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Sct 30,0 7 (10) 6 8
        9      
12 ITA 8487 Gabriele Ibba, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Yacht Club Italiano 33,0 (34) 20 5 2
        6      
13 TUR 848 Erdem Taskoparan, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Tekirdag 33,0 (17) 3 10 5
        15      
14 ITA 8281 Nicolas Starc, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Svbg 34,0 5 (bfd) 8 5
        16      
15 ITA 7505 Nicolo Mazzocchi, Male, 01-Jan-1999, Yacht Club Italiano 36,0 3 22 6 (42)
        5      
16 SLO 843 Nicolo Kravanja, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Šd Piran 37,0 14 5 5 13
        (32)      
17 ITA 7912 Elisabetta Fedele, Female, 01-Jan-1999, Yacht Club Cagliari 38,0 26 6 (36) 3
        3      
18 ITA 7502 Stefania Padoan, Female, 01-Jan-2000, Y.C. Adriaco 40,0 4 7 11 18
        (dnf)      
19 ITA 7755 Paolo Peracca, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Aval-Cdv Gravedona 43,0 26 8 (33) 3
        6      
20 SLO 811 Janez Zabukovec, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Jk Jadro Koper 44,0 16 (51) 11 7
        10      
21 AUT 1211 David Schuh, Male, 01-Jan-1999, Sck 47,0 15 4 22 6
        (ocs)      
22 AUT 925 Lippert Luca, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Uyc Wolfgangsee 49,0 4 8 17 (39)
        20      
23 GER 12825 Anna Rieckhof, Female, 01-Jan-2001, Schweriner Segler-Verein Von 1 52,0 21 14 (26) 10
        7      
24 ITA 7456 Matteo Pecoraro, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Cdv 53,0 (30) 10 18 17
        8      
25 SLO 1002 Matej Planinsic, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Jk Pirat 56,0 (26) 25 8 12
        11      
26 ITA 8440 Andrea Orlando, Male, 01-Jan-1999, Tognazzi Marine Village 58,0 5 11 39 3
        (raf)      
27 AUT 1168 Gfoellner Florian, Male, 01-Jan-1999, Sc-Ams 58,0 8 25 21 (raf)
        4      
28 CZE 1 Koštyr Michal, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Yc Kladno 58,0 8 (40) 17 15
        18      
29 ITA 8083 Riccardo Colombo, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Lni Mandello 58,0 21 (53) 16 12
        9      
30 ITA 80 Alessandro Venini, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Lni Mandello 60,0 35 21 (dsq) 2
        2      
31 SLO 699 Špela Hajdinjak, Female, 01-Jan-2002, Jk Olimpic 61,0 12 4 (48) 22
        23      
32 HUN 1312 Mate Jeney, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Sve 61,0 (bfd) 5 29 19
        8      
33 TUR 830 Alev Erkan, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Tekirdag 66,0 8 2 47 9
        (66)      
34 GER 13320 Labock Leopold, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Byc 66,0 10 3 27 (84)
        26      
35 ITA 8184 Luisa Penso, Female, 01-Jan-2001, Y.C. Adriaco 67,0 12 32 13 10
        (34)      
36 ITA 7501 Lorenza Pirona, Female, 01-Jan-2000, Y.C. Adriaco 68,0 32 21 7 8
        (50)      
37 SLO 87 Andrej Fras, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Jk Izola 69,0 19 37 (51) 6
        7      
38 GER 13420 Muller Valentin, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Byc 70,0 7 (51) 41 14
        8      
39 ITA 8297 Francesco Ferletti, Male, 01-Jan-2001, S.N.Pietas Julia 70,0 20 13 16 21
        (30)      
40 TUR 7525 Zeynep Uyanik, Female, 01-Jan-1999, Bodrumspor 71,0 10 15 (bfd) 25
        21      
41 HUN 1179 Marcell Futo, Male, 01-Jan-1999, Sve 72,0 43 7 10 (dsq)
        12      
42 ITA 8308 Jan Pernarèiè, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Jk Èupa 73,0 40 (46) 4 6
        23      
43 SLO 678 Maj Musa Olivieri, Male, 01-Jan-1999, Jk Olimpic 73,0 10 29 (55) 15
        19      
44 SLO 911 Peter Milivojeviè, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Jk Jadro Koper 74,0 15 35 (74) 20
        4      
45 CRO 1084 Roko Vekic, Male, 01-Jan-2000, J.K. Zvir 74,0 39 15 (57) 7
        13      
46 GER 13247 Marvin Jacobs, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Ssv Von 1894 E.V. 74,0 9 13 (92) 43
        9      
47 ITA 8319 Silvia Speri, Female, 01-Jan-2000, Fraglia Vela Peschiera 77,0 22 24 6 (26)
        25      
48 CRO 1048 Nathan Berto, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Jk Maestral Rovinj 79,0 (56) 11 56 9
        3      
49 ITA 8330 Jacopo Gandrus, Male, 01-Jan-2001, S.V.O.C. 79,0 16 12 14 (50)
        37      
50 HUN 76 Kalmar Zalan, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Sve 80,0 21 28 19 (29)
        12      
51 AUT 1217 Leopold Lang, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Sck 81,0 35 8 (40) 12
        26      
52 TUR 178 Salih Ozkale, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Era Yelken 82,0 29 (bfd) 7 18
        28      
53 SLO 844 Luka Ferenèek, Male, 01-Jan-1999, Šd Piran 83,0 6 37 (45) 13
        27      
54 GER 13245 Winkel Job, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Schweriner Yachtclub 84,0 23 (57) 22 13
        26      
55 TUR 106 Oguz Er, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Fenerbahce Sc 84,0 19 14 15 36
        (49)      
56 GER 13227 Fabian Collignon, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Vsaw Berlin 85,0 11 (33) 29 32
        13      
57 AUT 2001 Niclas Lehmann, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Uycas/Cyc 86,0 29 22 24 11
        (57)      
58 GER 13252 Porthun Jonas, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Ssv Von 1894 E.V. 87,0 3 (44) 37 33
        14      
59 SLO 180 Veronika Pirjevec, Female, 01-Jan-1999, Jk Pirat 87,0 12 20 38 17
        (50)      
60 GER 13016 Bock Luise, Female, 01-Jan-2001, Segelverein Neubrandenburg 88,0 (52) 43 12 14
        19      
61 SLO 187 Martin Fras, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Jk Izola 89,0 6 23 35 25
        (61)      
62 ITA 7487 Ines Piazza, Female, 01-Jan-2002, Associazione Velica Lido 89,0 (65) 7 64 8
        10      
63 SLO 981 Jaka Romih, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Jk Pirat 91,0 13 17 9 (66)
        52      
64 TUR 23 Bartu Ozgur, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Fenerbahce Sc 91,0 20 16 13 (45)
        42      
65 CRO 1046 Sven Stevanoviè, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Jk Maestral Rovinj 92,0 31 26 (39) 11
        24      
66 ITA 8352 Marzia Telaroli, Female, 01-Jan-2001, Lega Navale Venezia 93,0 14 (45) 33 4
        42      
67 SLO 376 Nejc Valenèiè, Male, 01-Jan-2002, J.K . Burja Izola 93,0 31 34 (40) 16
        12      
68 SLO 926 Giorgia Sinigoi, Female, 01-Jan-2001, Jk Èupa 93,0 33 (36) 13 30
        17      
69 ITA 8386 Andrea Nordio, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Svbg 93,0 22 19 (53) 27
        25      
70 GER 13249 Rathmann Philipp, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Schweriner Seglerverein Von 18 94,0 29 49 (93) 15
        1      
71 AUT 1199 Mayr Jacob, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Sck 94,0 (43) 32 4 28
        30      
72 HUN 377 Bence Peter Vida, Male, 01-Jan-2000, The-Yacht Klub Agard 94,0 17 38 15 (51)
        24      
73 ITA 8307 Alessandro Deluisa, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Jk Èupa 96,0 25 (bfd) 12 45
        14      
74 AUT 1166 Pichler Lorenz, Male, 01-Jan-1999, Uycas 97,0 2 (bfd) 43 20
        32      
75 ITA 8406 Gaetano Marzo, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Cdv 97,0 (46) 9 38 4
        46      
76 GER 13248 Henning Kroplin, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Schweriner Seglerverein Von189 99,0 6 56 (bfd) 31
        6      
77 ITA 8310 Angela Tritto, Female, 01-Jan-2001, Circolo Vela Bellano 99,0 38 23 18 20
        (ocs)      
78 ITA 8082 Beatrice Martini, Female, 01-Jan-1999, Lni Mandello 99,0 (41) 33 26 22
        18      
79 GER 13301 Bruckmann Valentin, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Seglergemeinschaft Uberlingen 100,0 (66) 48 20 11
        21      
80 GER 12478 Lenkmann Kristian, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Bayerischer Yacht Club 101,0 23 30 (49) 37
        11      
81 ITA 8367 Anna Pagnini, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Y.C. Adriaco 102,0 16 19 18 49
        (58)      
82 GER 13215 Simon Huellenkremer, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Stsc 103,0 24 22 (31) 28
        29      
83 GER 12310 Raible Tim, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Ttyc 104,0 24 31 10 39
        (40)      
84 SLO 654 Toni Rebec, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Jk Olimpic 107,0 17 23 (bfd) 21
        46      
85 ITA 7751 Lorenzo Meloni, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Yacht Club Italiano 107,0 (66) 44 24 17
        22      
86 ITA 7141 Marco Mazza, Male, 01-Jan-2001, S.V.O.C. 112,0 30 39 (56) 25
        18      
87 GER 13285 Dehne Niklas, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Rsc92 114,0 (37) 33 12 36
        33      
88 MLT 205 Richard Schultheis, Male, 01-Jan-2005, Malta Young Sailors Club 114,0 18 14 (bfd) 38
        44      
89 GER 12549 Rackow Malte, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Segler-Verein Turbine Rostock 115,0 44 27 4 (50)
        40      
90 GER 13099 Max Korner, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Myc 115,0 13 43 7 52
        (73)      
91 GER 13284 Robin Rockenbauch, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Segelclub Nordsaar 115,0 27 (63) 42 30
        16      
92 GER 13305 Plettner Lina, Female, 01-Jan-2001, Byc 121,0 18 32 45 26
        (46)      
93 GER 12807 Matt Moritz, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Yachtclub Radolfzell 122,0 24 17 34 47
        (52)      
94 AUT 1138 Silvester Muller-Hartburg, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Scams 122,0 23 28 (bfd) 24
        47      
95 GER 13044 Moritz Buck, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Ycl 123,0 11 67 (bfd) 28
        17      
96 ITA 5724 Luca Coslovich, Male, 01-Jan-2003, S.N.Pietas Julia 125,0 25 (56) 20 27
        53      
97 AUT 701 Karolina Pecenko, Female, 01-Jan-2002, Jk Pirat 126,0 (88) 6 36 53
        31      
98 GER 13107 Zeininger Liesa, Female, 01-Jan-2001, Yachtclub Langenargen 126,0 15 26 (bfd) 32
        53      
99 AUT 955 Rosa Donner, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Kyck 127,0 36 4 45 42
        (73)      
100 GER 13202 Moritz Von Weidenbach, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Herrschinger Segelclub 127,0 36 9 52 30
        (dsq)      
101 ITA 8191 Mario Collodel, Male, 01-Jan-2001, S.N.Pietas Julia 128,0 55 16 14 43
        (ocs)      
102 ITA 7641 Da Broi Giovanni Pietro, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Lega Navale Italiana Grado 129,0 47 12 30 40
        (59)      
103 ITA 7740 Niccolo Nordera, Male, 01-Jan-2002, R.Y.C.C.Savoia 131,0 13 36 34 (53)
        48      
104 ITA 7871 Zeno Tarlao, Male, 01-Jan-2003, S.N.Pietas Julia 131,0 32 15 19 (67)
        65      
105 TUR 841 Meric Erdagli, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Tekirdag 132,0 (bfd) 18 56 24
        34      
106 AUT 8888 Aschauer Andrea, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Uycns 132,0 (84) 21 21 57
        33      
107 ITA 8144 Silvia Penso, Female, 01-Jan-1999, Stv 135,0 39 18 53 (82)
        25      
108 GER 11357 Fellmann Samuel, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Deutscher Touring Yacht-Club E 139,0 14 48 32 45
        (89)      
109 GER 12572 Levke Moller, Female, 01-Jan-2002, Yc Warnow 140,0 7 62 (dnf) 52
        19      
110 ITA 8040 Anna Biondi, Female, 01-Jan-2000, Circolo Vela Bellano 141,0 61 29 35 16
        (ocs)      
111 TUR 19 Erolcan Demirdoven, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Fenerbahce Sc 145,0 44 45 (88) 42
        14      
112 SLO 750 Sandra Lipovec, Female, 01-Jan-2000, Jk Pirat 145,0 48 41 (77) 34
        22      
113 ITA 7551 Filippo Bergia, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Yacht Club Italiano 145,0 (46) 24 36 46
        39      
114 GER 12414 Jancke Jonas, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Deutscher Segler Club 147,0 35 (54) 54 38
        20      
115 GER 13155 Ole-Christian Lusch, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Warnemunder Segelverein 148,0 56 18 17 (58)
        57      
116 ITA 7742 Karin Cescon, Female, 01-Jan-2000, Triestina Sport Del Mare 149,0 58 29 (72) 27
        35      
117 GER 13281 Riko Rockenbauch, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Segelclub Nordsaar 155,0 (75) 42 30 21
        62      
118 AUT 216 Paul Clodi, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Sct 157,0 25 38 50 (66)
        44      
119 AUT 1107 Clarissa Tanzer, Female, 01-Jan-2000, Scams 157,0 38 41 31 47
        (72)      
120 AUT 1852 Johannes Lasser, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Yacht Club Bregenz 159,0 27 (bfd) 2 72
        58      
121 ITA 5689 Matteo Dorotini, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Lega Navale Venezia 159,0 27 67 (71) 34
        31      
122 SLO 695 Matija Kocjanèiè, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Jk Olimpic 159,0 32 (70) 64 31
        32      
123 ITA 7630 Emilia Giovine, Female, 01-Jan-1999, Tognazzi Marine Village 160,0 (bfd) 60 44 23
        33      
124 AUT 7777 Lukas Rohde, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Ych 161,0 45 (bfd) 26 31
        59      
125 ITA 7374 Marco Lombardo, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Lni Mandello 163,0 (67) 35 16 59
        53      
126 GER 13432 Schoch Katharina, Female, 01-Jan-2001, Stuttgarter Segelclub E.V. 163,0 51 47 (bfd) 16
        49      
127 ITA 8143 Riccardo Campodonico, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Y.C. Adriaco 163,0 28 (bfd) 42 48
        45      
128 GER 13091 Hannes Ill, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Ylb 164,0 (116) 64 47 38
        15      
129 SLO 951 Žiga Mrak, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Jk Jadro Koper 164,0 53 (58) 25 37
        49      
130 GER 12989 Huber Vitus, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Ycat 164,0 33 39 55 37
        (62)      
131 TUR 1177 Batuhan Ardal, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Bodrumspor 166,0 (54) 30 43 50
        43      
132 GER 13236 Ole Moller, Male, 01-Jan-1999, Yc Warnow 167,0 47 57 24 (bfd)
        39      
133 ITA 8187 Filippo Costa, Male, 01-Jan-2001, S.V.O.C. 170,0 68 54 21 (74)
        27      
134 GER 11304 Falke Cornelius, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Sca Von 1953 E.V. 170,0 68 55 (97) 24
        23      
135 ITA 7429 Riccardo Alberti, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Lni Mandello 170,0 (bfd) 27 82 34
        27      
136 HUN 514 Csenge Veenstra, Female, 01-Jan-1999, Bs-Fuzfo VitorlaS Klub 171,0 50 12 54 55
        (96)      
137 GER 12882 Gunnar Kroplin, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Schweriner Seglerverein Von189 171,0 18 (bfd) 57 40
        56      
138 ITA 5721 Matteo Germani, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Cdv Muggia 172,0 31 19 (94) 59
        63      
139 HUN 513 Adam Bihary, Male, 01-Jan-1999, The-Yacht Klub Agard 172,0 63 65 (dnf) 23
        21      
140 ITA 8024 Giulio Michelus, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Jk Èupa 173,0 57 49 9 58
        (83)      
141 TUR 314 Cengizhan Ozcan, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Bodrumspor 173,0 19 (bfd) 48 55
        51      
142 GER 13334 Steinicke Greta Luise, Female, 01-Jan-2002, Rsc 92 174,0 (78) 47 76 35
        16      
143 ITA 6671 Valeria Collodel, Female, 01-Jan-2002, S.N.Pietas Julia 175,0 (85) 54 44 35
        42      
144 TUR 558 Batu Ozonur, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Era Yelken 176,0 48 61 (79) 19
        48      
145 AUT 1176 Liselotte Tschemer, Female, 01-Jan-1999, Sctwv 180,0 60 (bfd) 51 33
        36      
146 ITA 8313 Anastasia Rigo, Female, 01-Jan-2000, Fraglia Vela Peschiera 180,0 45 (68) 58 41
        36      
147 GER 12787 Paetz Christoph, Male, 01-Jan-1999, Kieler Yacht Club 182,0 (bfd) 37 14 35
        96      
148 GER 13264 Sperling Arthur, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Schweriner Seglerverein Von 18 183,0 59 (67) 19 67
        38      
149 ITA 7710 Nicholas Zupancich, Male, 01-Jan-2004, S.V.O.C. 185,0 22 49 (bfd) 26
        88      
150 MLT 201 Victoria Schultheis, Female, 01-Jan-2001, Malta Young Sailors Club 186,0 (bfd) 44 30 67
        45      
151 SLO 711 Klemen Petroviè, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Jk Jadro Koper 187,0 20 (bfd) 73 29
        65      
152 ITA 8382 Jamila Cerdeira Estrada, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Svbg 187,0 60 26 60 (bfd)
        41      
153 GER 13034 Bock Moritz, Male, 01-Jan-1999, Segelverein Neubrandenburg 188,0 (dnf) 20 91 39
        38      
154 HUN 705 Nagy Botond, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Byc 188,0 48 47 32 61
        (93)      
155 ITA 8149 Massimiliano Antoniazzi, Male, 01-Jan-2005, Y.C. Adriaco 189,0 49 52 31 (60)
        57      
156 ITA 7833 Irene Michelini, Female, 01-Jan-2000, Stv 191,0 55 59 (86) 22
        55      
157 GER 13327 Torka Leon, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Joersfelder Segelclub 193,0 (bfd) 13 bfd 23
        10      
158 GER 12878 Schneider Sven, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Wsfi / Vsaw 194,0 9 16 22 (36)
        dne      
159 AUT 1402 Wenger-Oehn Vincent, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Uycas 195,0 51 (92) 74 59
        11      
160 ITA 7074 Pietro Spavento, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Cdv 195,0 (bfd) 17 27 56
        95      
161 ITA 7870 Oscar Pousche, Male, 01-Jan-2003, S.N.Pietas Julia 196,0 66 (81) 20 54
        56      
162 ITA 7994 Giorgio Cavalieri, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Lni Mandello 198,0 67 82 (84) 14
        35      
163 ITA 7991 Federico Borghi, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Stv 198,0 57 31 59 (bfd)
        51      
164 GER 13330 Hall Philip, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Bayerischer Yacht Club 200,0 71 56 51 (83)
        22      
165 GER 13326 Stock Leonard, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Arendseer Regattaverein 08 202,0 46 11 (dnf) 79
        66      
166 GER 12539 Kuhn Lisa-Marie, Female, 01-Jan-2002, Prosport24berlin-Dahme 204,0 49 30 (108) 57
        68      
167 GER 13354 Keck Patrick Martin, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Sg?Ú ?Úberlingen Bw019 205,0 56 64 (dnf) 65
        20      
168 GER 13296 Patrick Rentschler, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Ycsi 205,0 81 50 34 40
        (90)      
169 ITA 8323 Edoardo Marelli, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Fraglia Vela Peschiera 206,0 61 70 (dnf) 32
        43      
170 GER 12158 Falke Elias, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Rathenower Wassersportverein S 207,0 53 66 28 (97)
        60      
171 TUR 842 Arda Ayyildizbayraktar, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Tekirdag 209,0 (bfd) 43 54 76
        36      
172 TUR 1903 Melis Tezcan, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Era Yelken 209,0 63 (bfd) 48 61
        37      
173 SRB 48 Kristina Boja, Female, 01-Jan-2003, JK Paliè 210,0 68 70 23 49
        (84)      
174 ITA 2 Federico Ulcigrai, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Cdv Muggia 212,0 41 5 (bfd) 19
        dsq      
175 GER 12691 Sperling Emil, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Schweriner Seglerverein Von 18 212,0 44 74 (bfd) 66
        28      
176 ITA 5749 Alberto Trevisanato, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Cdv 214,0 37 46 (dnf) 56
        75      
177 AUT 1180 Sophia Hageneder, Female, 01-Jan-1999, Ycrhd 215,0 28 34 (bfd) 65
        88      
178 ITA 8065 Valerio Mugnano, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Tognazzi Marine Village 215,0 69 31 (100) 76
        39      
179 ITA 6147 Cecilia Zancan, Female, 01-Jan-2002, Fraglia Vela Peschiera 215,0 69 40 (101) 43
        63      
180 ITA 5450 Lorenzo Vincenti, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Cdv 215,0 (86) 50 44 51
        70      
181 GER 13297 Tom Lukas Voigt, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Vsaw 219,0 73 (bfd) 78 63
        5      
182 SRB 152 Aleksandar Jovanoviè, Male, 01-Jan-2000, AJK Beograd 220,0 (dnf) 61 40 58
        61      
183 GER 11996 Malte Jacobs, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Ssv Von 1894 E.V. 222,0 80 (dnf) 61 47
        34      
184 ITA 7775 Gioele Toffolo, Male, 01-Jan-2001, S.V.O.C. 222,0 75 39 67 (bfd)
        41      
185 HUN 802 Karina Rac, Female, 01-Jan-2000, MVMSE 223,0 82 69 28 44
        (87)      
186 GER 13328 Felix Stoppenbrink, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Vsaw 225,0 81 62 (dnf) 44
        38      
187 GER 13434 Kruger Alexandra, Female, 01-Jan-2001, Ssvr 226,0 45 25 86 70
        (94)      
188 ITA 7369 Filippo Battisti, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Cdv 227,0 34 88 28 (90)
        77      
189 HUN 902 Almasi Zsombor, Male, 01-Jan-1999, Byc 227,0 71 (bfd) 37 48
        71      
190 SLO 611 Luka Zabukovec, Male, 01-Jan-2006, Jk Jadro Koper 229,0 42 53 78 (91)
        56      
191 SLO 58 Lana Semelbauer, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Jk Pirat 234,0 57 40 27 (120)
        110      
192 GER 13336 Lennart Hootz, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Vsaw 236,0 74 48 (77) 64
        50      
193 GER 12904 Leif Thorge Meyer, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Rsc92 237,0 (109) 72 41 84
        40      
194 ITA 8057 Manuel Giustizieri, Male, 01-Jan-2001, S.V.O.C. 237,0 43 69 (bfd) 57
        68      
195 TUR 843 Keremcan Cetiz, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Tekirdag 237,0 58 64 (115) 60
        55      
196 AUT 1155 Alexander Slivon, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Uyc Mattsee 238,0 40 75 61 (bfd)
        62      
197 GER 12972 Jannis Suemmchen, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Scbc 238,0 70 52 75 (77)
        41      
198 AUT 1058 Lang Julius, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Uyc Mattsee 239,0 28 73 66 72
        (80)      
199 ITA 8385 Luca De Vidovich, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Svbg 239,0 82 36 29 (101)
        92      
200 SRB 34 Naða Stanikic, Female, 01-Jan-2000, JK Gemax 242,0 73 77 38 (dnf)
        54      
201 GER 12982 Pauline Boss, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Rsc 92 242,0 59 (79) 47 63
        73      
202 GER 13321 Can Felix Bekis, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Vsaw 247,0 62 (bfd) 87 51
        47      
203 SLO 655 Jakob Musa Olivieri, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Jk Olimpic 247,0 62 65 49 71
        (114)      
204 GER 11266 Elena Rixner, Female, 01-Jan-2000, Bayerischer Yacht Club 248,0 79 62 23 (96)
        84      
205 ITA 7939 Tancredi Emanuele, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Fraglia Vela Peschiera 248,0 33 66 (dsq) 89
        60      
206 ITA 7373 Leonardo Fani, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Yacht Club Italiano 248,0 70 (bfd) 82 44
        52      
207 ITA 8338 Sofia Poli, Female, 01-Jan-2001, Y.C. Adriaco 249,0 80 (bfd) 32 107
        30      
208 HUN 48 David Ralovich, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Sve 249,0 64 68 (dnf) 52
        65      
209 SRB 304 Marko Petkoviè, Male, 01-Jan-2001, AJK Beograd 250,0 83 61 33 73
        (103)      
210 ITA 7172 Elena Locascio, Female, 01-Jan-2002, Jk Èupa 251,0 61 78 41 (105)
        71      
211 ITA 8050 Jean Severin Giovine, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Tognazzi Marine Village 253,0 102 55 65 (126)
        31      
212 ITA 8324 Nikolas Altran, Male, 01-Jan-2001, S.V.O.C. 253,0 52 38 (dnf) 83
        80      
213 ITA 7241 Nina Cattai, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Cdv Muggia 256,0 59 (dsq) 105 64
        28      
214 ITA 6682 Sabrina Cadoni, Female, 01-Jan-2000, Cdv Muggia 258,0 42 dne 11 (bfd)
        58      
215 GER 12763 Josa Jann Frank, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Vsaw 258,0 54 (94) 49 91
        64      
216 SLO 388 Erik Rodica, Male, 01-Jan-2002, J.K . Burja Izola 259,0 69 72 (73) 49
        69      
217 GER 12881 Kornatzki Hella Hendrikje, Female, 01-Jan-2002, Schweriner Segler-Verein Von 1 259,0 (76) 65 59 74
        61      
218 ITA 8303 Corrado Trussardi, Male, 01-Jan-1999, Lni Mandello 260,0 92 53 (bfd) 33
        82      
219 ITA 8486 Irene Stolfo, Female, 01-Jan-2001, Lni Genova Centro 261,0 (99) 93 60 84
        24      
220 GER 12987 Bendix Lindenbeck, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Rsc92 – Rostock 266,0 77 77 37 75
        (112)      
221 ITA 8170 Francesco Zingaro, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Fraglia Vela Peschiera 267,0 37 42 (bfd) 41
        dnf      
222 GER 12165 Burth Laurens, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Dtyc 268,0 71 (bfd) 81 48
        68      
223 AUT 1052 Magdalena Lasser, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Yacht Club Bregenz 271,0 52 66 (103) 98
        55      
224 ITA 7874 Antonio Addobbati, Male, 01-Jan-1999, Tognazzi Marine Village 271,0 (bfd) 58 99 55
        59      
225 GER 12635 Max Rabe, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Ssvr 271,0 55 59 (101) 85
        72      
226 GER 13171 Jakob Lanzinger, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Scbc 271,0 79 59 (bfd) 69
        64      
227 GER 13001 Muller Louisa, Female, 01-Jan-2005, Byc 272,0 60 24 (dnf) 106
        82      
228 SLO 1871 Katarina Knol, Female, 01-Jan-2001, Jk Izola 272,0 76 63 55 78
        (95)      
229 GER 12947 Paulik Luis, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Yacht-Club Am Tegernsee E.V. 273,0 (bfd) 42 46 81
        104      
230 SLO 378 Luka Lovriè, Male, 01-Jan-2001, J.K . Burja Izola 273,0 (bfd) 71 89 46
        67      
231 CZE 770 Lenka Kališova, Female, 01-Jan-1999, Tj Jachtklub Brno 275,0 39 84 (103) 71
        81      
232 ITA 6261 Ginevra Gregorio, Female, 01-Jan-2001, Y.C. Adriaco 275,0 78 83 46 68
        (91)      
233 ITA 8091 Jacopo Gioanina, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Circolo Vela Bellano 277,0 79 27 70 (ocs)
        101      
234 GER 13375 Hartenberger Elisa, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Yachtclub Wismar 61 E.V. 278,0 77 60 (80) 78
        63      
235 AUT 1214 Farese Laura, Female, 01-Jan-2000, Uycns 281,0 47 (109) 35 95
        104      
236 AUT 1174 Lukas Kammerer, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Salzburger Yachtclub 284,0 91 69 25 (108)
        99      
237 ITA 5973 Fabio Amadi, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Associazione Velica Lido 285,0 65 58 (dnf) 81
        81      
238 CRO 1848 Tea Peteh, Female, 01-Jan-2005, Jk Maestral Rovinj 290,0 (88) 45 88 70
        87      
239 TUR 17 Aren Can Comert, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Fenerbahce Sc 291,0 (114) 79 97 86
        29      
240 AUT 120 Matthias Gruber, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Kyco 291,0 53 89 (bfd) 69
        80      
241 ITA 983 Raimondi Martina, Female, 01-Jan-2001, Y.C. Adriaco 292,0 72 46 83 91
        (103)      
242 ITA 8306 Caterina Sedmak, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Jk Èupa 294,0 (bfd) 57 bfd 53
        37      
243 SRB 1 Ada Lomic, Female, 01-Jan-2001, JK Gemax 296,0 (dnf) 80 23 82
        111      
244 ITA 7972 Michela Stefani, Female, 01-Jan-2002, Svbg 297,0 9 (bfd) 50 bfd
        91      
245 GER 12911 Jakob Pauls, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Yc Wismar 61 E. V. 297,0 97 (bfd) dnf 18
        35      
246 AUT 943 Roman Stelzl, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Uycas 297,0 38 (bfd) bfd 41
        71      
247 GER 12178 Tim Neumann, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Seglerverein Rahnsdorf 297,0 50 (bfd) 62 92
        93      
248 GER 13068 Florian Hafner, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Sgs Gunzburg 298,0 49 (bfd) bfd 54
        48      
249 GER 10667 Porthun Jakob, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Ssv Von 1894 E.V. 299,0 34 87 80 98
        (112)      
250 ITA 7224 Jacopo Musti, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Tognazzi Marine Village 301,0 87 (bfd) 76 56
        82      
251 ITA 7393 Niccolo Nascimbeni, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Associazione Velica Lido 302,0 62 55 95 (dnf)
        90      
252 HUN 90 Dario Goldfinger, Male, 01-Jan-2001, MVMSE 303,0 (bfd) bfd 52 61
        43      
253 ITA 7550 Marco Perotti, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Aval-Cdv Gravedona 305,0 90 51 110 54
        (dnf)      
254 GER 13304 Labock Sophie, Female, 01-Jan-2001, Byc 306,0 98 92 (bfd) 46
        70      
255 TUR 86 Yalin Zeren, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Era Yelken 307,0 106 93 (dnf) 29
        79      
256 ITA 8039 Ilaria Streri, Female, 01-Jan-2000, Cdv Muggia 311,0 50 102 (116) 80
        79      
257 GER 12270 Barbara Muhlbauer, Female, 01-Jan-2000, Dtyc 317,0 72 (bfd) 53 114
        78      
258 ITA 7800 Giorgio Belvisi, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Lni Mandello 318,0 101 41 (119) 78
        98      
259 ITA 7889 Barro Margherita, Female, 01-Jan-2004, Lega Navale Italiana Grado 319,0 74 84 43 (136)
        118      
260 ITA 7650 Lorenzo Simone, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Diporto Velico Veneziano 320,0 74 52 (dnf) 103
        91      
261 TUR 34 Simal Sarilar, Female, 01-Jan-2002, Era Yelken 321,0 90 95 (96) 62
        74      
262 ITA 7270 Sebastian Tul, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Cdv Muggia 322,0 (bfd) 101 25 96
        100      
263 AUT 1184 Gian-Luca Venturiello, Male, 01-Jan-1999, Ycrhd 324,0 41 112 (bfd) 102
        69      
264 SLO 228 Daniel Cante, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Jk Izola 325,0 (bfd) bfd 2 bfd
        29      
265 TUR 7529 Kemal Ege Ozgun, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Bodrumspor 325,0 94 50 (104) 87
        94      
266 CZE 791 Aneta Palenièkova, Female, 01-Jan-2001, Yc Cere 327,0 75 84 (dnf) 63
        105      
267 GER 13153 Blunck Uwe, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Verein Seglerhaus Am Wannsee 328,0 (bfd) 78 50 85
        115      
268 ITA 8041 Martina Ferrari, Female, 01-Jan-2001, Lni Genova Centro 328,0 83 (bfd) 90 72
        83      
269 AUT 1178 Leonie Kralinger, Female, 01-Jan-2000, Sctwv 329,0 (bfd) bfd 58 77
        47      
270 GER 12829 Schaaff Catharina, Female, 01-Jan-2004, Vsaw 329,0 108 98 69 (127)
        54      
271 AUT 1041 Paul Kropfitsch, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Kyck 329,0 (94) 85 63 89
        92      
272 AUT 1188 Roman Egger, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Kyck 329,0 (101) 87 71 71
        100      
273 CZE 681 Wehrenberg Lukaš, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Yc Kladno 329,0 96 76 (98) 74
        83      
274 ITA 7388 Nicolo Coslovich, Male, 01-Jan-2005, S.N.Pietas Julia 330,0 115 73 67 75
        (125)      
275 GER 12952 Vincent Becker, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Verein Seglerhaus Am Wannsee 332,0 (bfd) 35 69 bfd
        81      
276 HUN 172 Bence Argay, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Spartacus Ve 332,0 40 74 (dnf) 100
        118      
277 SRB 129 Vuk Simic, Male, 01-Jan-2001, JK Vojvodina 332,0 84 96 62 (98)
        90      
278 SRB 712 Aleksa Dragoviè, Male, 01-Jan-2001, AJK Beograd 334,0 (dnf) 101 39 116
        78      
279 SRB 421 Nikola Mladenovic, Male, 01-Jan-2003, NK Palilula 337,0 30 80 (bfd) 80
        dnf      
280 ITA 7834 Eleonora Di Bert, Female, 01-Jan-2003, S.N.Pietas Julia 337,0 112 78 (dnf) 102
        45      
281 ITA 7094 Giulia Giuricich, Female, 01-Jan-2001, S.V.O.C. 337,0 119 86 (dnf) 65
        67      
282 ITA 7865 Anthony Zamora, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Lni Genova Centro 337,0 85 (105) 85 82
        85      
283 GER 11745 Wurl Klemens, Male, 01-Jan-2001, 1.Svbs 338,0 (113) 72 98 75
        93      
284 ITA 8439 Emma Castelli, Female, 01-Jan-2002, Circolo Vela Bellano 339,0 81 (bfd) dnf 60
        51      
285 GER 13238 Steiner Kathrin, Female, 01-Jan-2001, Yachtclub Am Tegernsee Ycat 341,0 (bfd) bfd 15 92
        87      
286 ITA 8215 Filippo Profumo, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Lni Genova Centro 341,0 (bfd) 76 79 62
        124      
287 GER 13092 Annika Hafner, Female, 01-Jan-2000, Wurttembergischer Yachtclub 341,0 (101) 89 65 88
        99      
288 MLT 202 Antonia Schultheis, Female, 01-Jan-2002, Malta Young Sailors Club 341,0 (bfd) 68 95 112
        66      
289 TUR 1173 Nilufer Aldinc, Female, 01-Jan-2002, Bodrumspor 341,0 (109) 90 93 88
        70      
290 GER 11686 Amelie Paetzold, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Dtyc 342,0 (dnf) 104 46 118
        74      
291 TUR 1175 Eren Tahincioclu, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Bodrumspor 343,0 86 (bfd) 107 64
        86      
292 ITA 7095 Carla Barbucci, Female, 01-Jan-2002, Yacht Club Italiano 346,0 64 (dnf) 52 113
        117      
293 ITA 6445 Marco Allocchio, Male, 01-Jan-1999, Lni Trieste 348,0 105 63 106 (111)
        74      
294 GER 13235 Latzitis Erik, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Yachtclub Warnow E. V. 349,0 102 90 (113) 97
        60      
295 AUT 1222 Tobias Schuh, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Sck 350,0 64 (bfd) 68 109
        109      
296 AUT 1123 Hiebeler Daniel, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Ych 350,0 80 74 94 (111)
        102      
297 SVK 1700 Karolina Berankova, Female, 01-Jan-2001, Atu Košice 351,0 (ocs) bfd 90 70
        44      
298 AUT 1038 Johanna Schmidt, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Sctwv 355,0 (bfd) 34 bfd 73
        101      
299 HUN 796 Toth Soma, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Byc 355,0 83 92 (bfd) 105
        75      
300 SLO 688 Lana Klun, Female, 01-Jan-2004, Jk Olimpic 356,0 95 97 70 94
        (dnf)      
301 HUN 904 Nemeth Bozoizsar, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Byc 359,0 (bfd) 28 bfd 120
        64      
302 GER 11761 Paulina Figge, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Bayerischer Yacht Club 359,0 58 87 (dnf) 99
        115      
303 GER 12600 Behnke Clara, Female, 01-Jan-2000, Vsaw 359,0 98 60 (bfd) 129
        72      
304 SRB 305 Aleksandar Todoroviè, Male, 01-Jan-2001, AJK Beograd 359,0 100 (107) 89 85
        85      
305 GER 12657 Sebastian Frisch, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Vsaw 361,0 112 91 (bfd) 83
        75      
306 SRB 401 Lena Žuniè, Female, 01-Jan-1999, NK Palilula 361,0 95 95 (bfd) 93
        78      
307 ITA 6974 Lorenzo Fonda, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Lni Trieste 362,0 89 96 87 90
        (111)      
308 TUR 1251 Ozan Ersoy, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Bodrumspor 363,0 36 107 104 (118)
        116      
309 GER 13402 Hendrik Edmund Peters, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Wscg E.V. 364,0 100 81 (114) 73
        110      
310 AUT 900 Sebastian Slivon, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Uyc Mattsee 364,0 97 85 (107) 94
        88      
311 ITA 808 Edmondo Martini, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Lni Mandello 365,0 (bfd) 80 dnf 62
        76      
312 GER 11475 Burth Maurits, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Dtyc 366,0 91 82 108 (bfd)
        85      
313 AUT 1053 Florian Kromer, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Kyck 371,0 (118) 91 102 80
        98      
314 SRB 415 Matija Šarenac, Male, 01-Jan-2001, NK Palilula 372,0 92 102 63 115
        (dsq)      
315 GER 13082 Ben Loeken, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Vsaw 373,0 54 (bfd) bfd 96
        76      
316 AUT 1124 Emanuel Hiebeler, Male, 01-Jan-2005, Ych 373,0 89 98 72 114
        (125)      
317 TUR 100 Sila Gobel, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Era Yelken 373,0 76 108 (dnf) 88
        101      
318 ITA 7476 Erica Milone, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Y.C. Adriaco 374,0 65 114 84 (130)
        111      
319 CZE 621 Wehrenbergova Anna, Female, 01-Jan-1999, Yc Kladno 374,0 99 73 (dnf) 100
        102      
320 GER 12170 Boog Daniel, Female, 01-Jan-2001, Yachtclub Immenstaad Ev 375,0 105 106 (dnf) 87
        77      
321 AUT 971 Michael Spitzbart, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Ycbb 375,0 (110) 82 91 106
        96      
322 ITA 7102 Anna Privileggio, Female, 01-Jan-2002, Aval-Cdv Gravedona 377,0 94 86 (dnf) 68
        129      
323 GER 11808 Lorenz Klock, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Scbc 377,0 86 83 (113) 101
        107      
324 HUN 79 Vilmos Futo, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Sve 378,0 98 (bfd) 42 138
        100      
325 GER 12431 Anne-Lene Westerkamp, Female, 01-Jan-2002, Rsvm 379,0 51 (bfd) dnf 77
        104      
326 GER 13046 Christoph Winkelhausen, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Ycl 379,0 110 99 (dnf) 76
        94      
327 AUT 904 Georg Wurmhoringer, Male, 01-Jan-1999, Segelclub Attersee 381,0 78 81 109 (dnf)
        113      
328 ITA 6977 Alessio Castellan, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Cdv Muggia 382,0 93 108 (121) 112
        69      
329 HUN 907 Aradi Nandor Bence, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Byc 390,0 (bfd) 75 bfd 114
        54      
330 GER 12974 Blumenthal Fietje, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Rostocker Yacht Club 390,0 84 77 (dnf) 110
        119      
331 GER 11025 Emilia Foltinek, Female, 01-Jan-2001, YLB 390,0 114 100 (dnf) 92
        84      
332 AUT 518 Leo Potucek, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Ycp 391,0 95 89 (128) 115
        92      
333 ITA 7070 Cora Michielotto, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Cdv 392,0 88 79 125 100
        (141)      
334 GER 11780 Alina Marieke Blueschke, Female, 01-Jan-2004, Ssh 393,0 102 94 111 (bfd)
        86      
335 ITA 6847 Elia Pontiggia, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Aval-Cdv Gravedona 394,0 92 83 (133) 87
        132      
336 AUT 1219 Gfoellner Lukas, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Sc-Ams 395,0 67 (bfd) 102 bfd
        79      
337 HUN 966 Attila Kovacs, Male, 01-Jan-2002, MVMSE 401,0 72 (bfd) bfd 69
        113      
338 GER 12980 Jelle Schwarze, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Royc 402,0 110 100 (117) 95
        97      
339 HUN 423 Kozma Gergo, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Sve 405,0 96 76 120 113
        (122)      
340 SLO 396 Alenka Valenèiè, Female, 01-Jan-2005, J.K . Burja Izola 405,0 106 (bfd) 124 99
        76      
341 GER 13237 Fabian Schmidtchen, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Sg Seeburg E.V. 405,0 111 86 105 103
        (dnf)      
342 CZE 789 Matyaš Palenièek, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Yc Kladno 406,0 (127) 71 111 104
        120      
343 HUN 510 Bence Sellei, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Bs-Fuzfo VitorlaS Klub 409,0 90 71 (dnf) 125
        123      
344 ITA 7514 Nicolo Fumolo, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Svbg 412,0 63 (bfd) 85 dnf
        117      
345 ITA 6002 Eugenia Fabris, Female, 01-Jan-1999, Lni Trieste 413,0 (120) 116 100 79
        118      
346 ITA 8315 Sofia Marelli, Female, 01-Jan-1999, Fraglia Vela Peschiera 415,0 85 107 (dnf) 117
        106      
347 TUR 840 Can Ozbilen, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Tekirdag 415,0 117 119 (dnf) 90
        89      
348 GER 13269 Jasmin Schroder, Female, 01-Jan-2004, Rostocker Yacht Club 416,0 77 93 (dnf) 123
        123      
349 GER 12395 Schmid Amelie, Female, 01-Jan-2004, Scbc 417,0 125 111 68 (132)
        113      
350 GER 12298 Erichsen Johannes, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Schweriner Segler-Verein Von 1 417,0 104 (120) 119 86
        108      
351 GER 13391 Kesler Moritz, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Byc 417,0 87 94 (dnf) 89
        dnf      
352 HUN 964 Attila Banyai, Male, 01-Jan-2005, MVMSE 418,0 132 102 (dnf) 68
        116      
353 GER 11203 Jonathan Weidemann, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Sv Mecklenburgisches Staatsthe 419,0 (bfd) 97 83 112
        127      
354 GER 12568 Batzing Bente, Female, 01-Jan-2002, Yachtclub Warnow E. V. 420,0 96 100 (121) 119
        105      
355 ITA 7905 Silvia Galuppo, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Yacht Club Italiano 421,0 137 95 (dnf) 81
        108      
356 AUT 1220 Frischhut Matthias, Male, 01-Jan-2000, Sc Twv 421,0 104 (bfd) 112 93
        112      
357 GER 10360 Karl Krause, Male, 01-Jan-2005, Rsc 92 424,0 (dnf) 128 144 137
        15      
358 GER 13278 Maria Stennei, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Dtyc 424,0 (bfd) 110 66 134
        114      
359 GER 12964 Stock Jan Malte, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Arendseer Regattaverein 08 424,0 89 (bfd) 99 108
        128      
360 GER 12757 Emelie Hesse, Female, 01-Jan-2002, Seebrucker Regatta Verein 428,0 (bfd) 101 125 86
        116      
361 GER 12850 Lebenstedt Tim, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Rctt Abteilung Segeln 429,0 117 113 (124) 101
        98      
362 AUT 1011 Florian Spitzbart, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Ycbb 430,0 91 99 (dnf) 93
        dnf      
363 AUT 1218 Frischhut Lukas, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Sc Twv 431,0 42 (bfd) bfd 136
        106      
364 HUN 511 Anna Morvai, Female, 01-Jan-2004, Bs-Fuzfo VitorlaS Klub 433,0 93 91 126 123
        (136)      
365 GER 11564 Koestler Charlotte, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Byc Bayerischer Yacht Club 435,0 117 75 (131) 121
        122      
366 ITA 5752 Sophie Nevierov, Female, 01-Jan-2005, Svbg 437,0 105 118 106 (124)
        108      
367 AUT 1047 Lukas Neumuller, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Segelclub Attersee 438,0 97 90 (bfd) 104
        dnf      
368 SLO 958 Danei Marušiè, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Jk Jadro Koper 441,0 121 (123) 92 119
        109      
369 AUT 1164 Georg Cunow, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Sc-Ams 442,0 139 (bfd) dnf 139
        17      
370 GER 13232 Bohnsack Johanna, Female, 01-Jan-2002, Ssh 442,0 100 116 (133) 102
        124      
371 SLO 842 Marja Vahruševa, Female, 01-Jan-2000, Šd Piran 442,0 116 (122) 110 107
        109      
372 AUT 863 Himmer, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Uyc Mattsee 448,0 73 (dnf) dnf 107
        121      
373 SLO 846 Lucija Zorzut, Female, 01-Jan-2002, Šd Piran 448,0 120 96 (dnf) 135
        97      
374 ITA 7830 Leonardo Centuori, Male, 01-Jan-2004, S.N.Pietas Julia 449,0 113 (bfd) 123 106
        107      
375 AUT 1203 Tudosze Adrian, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Sc Ams 450,0 (bfd) bfd 118 79
        106      
376 GER 12449 Claus Paula, Female, 01-Jan-2005, Segelclub Schwanenhalbinsel 451,0 113 124 (dnf) 94
        120      
377 ITA 6909 Luca Franchi, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Yacht Club Italiano 451,0 119 103 (134) 119
        110      
378 GER 12327 David Gotz, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Dtyc 452,0 109 112 (130) 108
        123      
379 ITA 5614 Saša Pahor, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Jk Èupa 454,0 128 98 81 (bfd)
        dnf      
380 ITA 7700 Alessia Perazzi, Female, 01-Jan-2004, S.V.O.C. 455,0 93 (bfd) 120 bfd
        95      
381 SRB 155 Una Dragoviè, Female, 01-Jan-2003, AJK Beograd 455,0 115 115 96 129
        (135)      
382 SRB 154 Ognjen Markoviè, Male, 01-Jan-2001, AJK Beograd 456,0 119 85 132 120
        (dnf)      
383 GER 11032 Lukas Schmidtchen, Male, 01-Jan-2005, Sg Seeburg E.V. 456,0 124 99 (129) 126
        107      
384 ITA 4901 Serpo Mattia, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Cdv Muggia 456,0 111 108 122 115
        (dnf)      
385 GER 12003 Julian Gotz, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Dtyc 457,0 111 (bfd) bfd 97
        102      
386 ITA 6994 Mael Blin, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Stv 459,0 87 113 (dnf) 133
        126      
387 GER 12336 Lena Zappe, Female, 01-Jan-2002, YLB 460,0 106 109 117 128
        (dnf)      
388 ITA 5261 Sofia Chierego, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Svbg 463,0 99 115 (127) 127
        122      
389 AUT 870 Katharina Schwachhofer, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Sctwv 463,0 120 111 (dnf) 103
        129      
390 AUT 1225 Messeritsch Toni, Male, 01-Jan-2005, Ycbb 464,0 134 88 114 128
        (dnf)      
391 AUT 1208 Anastasia Golik, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Scams 465,0 123 97 141 104
        (dnf)      
392 SLO 167 Ana Koželj, Female, 01-Jan-2001, Šd Piran 467,0 70 103 (dnf) dnf
        dnf      
393 CZE 424 Adam Ott, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Tj Jachtklub Brno 470,0 108 (bfd) 116 bfd
        99      
394 TUR 1179 Demir Kirmiziyesil, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Bodrumspor 472,0 124 117 (126) 110
        121      
395 GER 12646 Peters Janna Katharina, Female, 01-Jan-2005, Wscg E.V. 473,0 107 (bfd) dnf 142
        77      
396 GER 12713 Bruckmann Alois, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Seglergemeinschaft Uberlingen 474,0 112 113 (dnf) 109
        140      
397 ITA 5549 Mattia Santostefano, Male, 01-Jan-2004, S.V.O.C. 476,0 107 110 127 132
        (dnf)      
398 ITA 5849 Anna Ferro, Female, 01-Jan-2002, Triestina Sport Del Mare 477,0 121 123 (bfd) 95
        138      
399 GER 11165 Roell Bela Von, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Vsaw 478,0 107 130 (dnf) 113
        128      
400 GER 13231 Bogun Janis, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Segelverein Schwanenhalbinsel 479,0 103 120 (dnf) 109
        dnf      
401 SRB 8181 Ana Jovanoviè, Female, 01-Jan-2002, JK Gemax 480,0 (dnf) 111 75 bfd
        dnf      
402 GER 10721 Erichsen Elsa, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Schweriner Segler-Verein Von 1 480,0 122 118 130 110
        (133)      
403 GER 12971 Hannah Lanzinger, Female, 01-Jan-2004, Scbc 483,0 126 105 115 137
        (dnf)      
404 GER 11777 Franke Jean-Ali, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Vsaw 483,0 122 126 (dnf) 130
        105      
405 ITA 4945 Ruxanda Salcutanu, Female, 01-Jan-2002, Triestina Sport Del Mare 483,0 121 109 (146) 111
        142      
406 CZE 780 Marketa Kališova, Female, 01-Jan-2004, Tj Jachtklub Brno 485,0 108 124 (bfd) 121
        132      
407 AUT 1196 Jacob Holzer, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Ycp 486,0 118 106 142 (bfd)
        120      
408 SVK 976 Peter Jaš, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Atu Košice 486,0 114 117 (140) 125
        130      
409 AUT 946 Julian Deuschl, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Yachtclub Bregenz 488,0 131 (bfd) dnf 124
        86      
410 ITA 7835 Daniela Derman, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Svbg 488,0 (bfd) 106 136 99
        dnf      
411 ITA 6945 Vincenzo Malagodi, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Stv 491,0 124 119 (135) 122
        126      
412 GER 12131 Hall Helene, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Bayerischer Yacht Club 492,0 137 105 (dnf) dnf
        103      
413 ITA 6970 De Giorgi Ludovica, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Lega Navale Italiana Grado 493,0 129 121 109 (139)
        134      
414 GER 11335 Pape Klara, Female, 01-Jan-2004, Vsaw 494,0 130 (bfd) dnf 128
        89      
415 ITA 1 Giacomo Martini, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Lni Mandello 495,0 (dnf) 121 122 105
        dnf      
416 SLO 879 Ivan Vahrušev, Male, 01-Jan-2005, Šd Piran 496,0 (bfd) 104 123 122
        dnf      
417 AUT 28 Nico Steiner, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Wyc 496,0 140 116 (dnf) 126
        114      
418 GER 13260 Hoelzle Carlotta, Female, 01-Jan-2002, Vsaw 497,0 123 (bfd) 128 127
        119      
419 GER 12768 Theodor Schucht, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Vsaw 498,0 103 (bfd) dnf 131
        117      
420 SRB 414 Luka Šarenac, Male, 01-Jan-2001, NK Palilula 500,0 118 88 (bfd) dnf
        dnf      
421 SLO 372 Kristina Bržan, Female, 01-Jan-2002, J.K . Burja Izola 500,0 103 112 138 (dnf)
        dnf      
422 AUT 1111 David Breza, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Yc Podersdorf 503,0 128 127 129 (140)
        119      
423 SLO 111 Celestina Sabadin, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Jk Jadro Koper 506,0 127 (bfd) bfd 117
        115      
424 ITA 5889 Thomas Vesnaver, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Cdv Muggia 508,0 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf
        67      
425 SVK 676 Sonja Benèekova, Female, 01-Jan-2002, Jacht Club Orava 508,0 (bfd) bfd bfd 117
        97      
426 SLO 97 Èrt Grošelj, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Jk Jadro Koper 510,0 126 133 (dnf) 124
        127      
427 AUT 1228 Mikael Hutter Azzopardi, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Ycb 511,0 132 117 131 (133)
        131      
428 TUR 67 Ismail Durmaz Ates, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Era Yelken 513,0 135 119 143 116
        (dnf)      
429 ITA 6389 Francesco Allegretti, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Jk Èupa 513,0 143 122 118 130
        (dnf)      
430 ITA 6948 Anna Danielli, Female, 01-Jan-2004, Stv 517,0 130 132 134 121
        (139)      
431 ITA 684 Christian Vicig, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Stv 518,0 116 125 (bfd) dnf
        130      
432 ITA 4991 Giorgia Bison, Female, 01-Jan-2004, Stv 520,0 125 110 (dnf) 138
        dnf      
433 GER 12432 Jancke Johanna, Female, 01-Jan-2002, Deutscher Segler Club 521,0 (138) 129 132 123
        137      
434 SRB 418 Ivo Martinoviè, Male, 01-Jan-2001, NK Palilula 522,0 133 126 (bfd) 116
        dnf      
435 AUT 1207 Noah Golik, Male, 01-Jan-2005, Scams 522,0 136 120 135 (bfd)
        131      
436 ITA 8317 Matteo Garrone, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Circolo Vela Bellano 523,0 82 (dnf) dnf ocs
        ocs      
437 AUT 1195 Nino Kolliker, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Ycp 523,0 125 122 (148) 129
        dnf      
438 TUR 177 Ada Goktan, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Era Yelken 529,0 104 (dnf) dnf 131
        dnf      
439 AUT 1213 Maximilian Wilhelm, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Yacht Club Podersdorf 530,0 133 125 137 135
        (dnf)      
440 ITA 6522 Matteo Gionechetti, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Triestina Sport Del Mare 531,0 122 115 (dnf) dnf
        dnf      
441 ITA 7803 Matilde Parladori, Female, 01-Jan-2004, Svbg 533,0 142 103 (dnf) 141
        dnf      
442 CZE 769 Nikoleta Kecskesova, Female, 01-Jan-2000, Yc Tatran Bratislava 533,0 (ocs) bfd bfd 118
        121      
443 SVK 886 Janka Melišova, Female, 01-Jan-2002, Yc Tatran Bratislava 534,0 134 114 139 (dnf)
        dnf      
444 SLO 840 Aljoška Guštin, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Šd Piran 535,0 139 104 (dnf) 145
        dnf      
445 GER 13179 Hoelzle Johanna, Female, 01-Jan-2004, Vsaw 536,0 115 134 (dnf) 140
        dnf      
446 GER 11628 Schmid Katharina, Female, 01-Jan-2004, Scbc 538,0 129 118 (dnf) 144
        dnf      
447 SRB 410 Olga Mladenovic, Female, 01-Jan-2000, NK Palilula 539,0 123 (bfd) dnf 122
        dnf      
448 AUT 1229 Samuel Hutter Azzopardi, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Ycb 539,0 131 127 (147) 134
        dnf      
449 GER 12217 Timo Schulze, Male, 01-Jan-2001, Vsaw 543,0 135 114 (dnf) dnf
        dnf      
450 ITA 666 Rok Golemac, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Jk Èupa 546,0 127 131 (dnf) 141
        dnf      
451 ITA 7490 Giacomo Gardi, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Associazione Velica Lido 547,0 141 (bfd) 112 bfd
        dnf      
452 CZE 22 Vitovec Matej, Male, 01-Jan-1999, Yc Kladno 547,0 (bfd) 128 dnf 125
        dnf      
453 SLO 899 Nejc Drobez, Male, 01-Jan-2005, Šd Piran 557,0 136 129 145 (dnf)
        dnf      
454 SLO 889 Mia Salamon, Female, 01-Jan-2004, Šd Piran 559,0 144 121 (dnf) dnf
        dnf      
455 ITA 7179 Enrico Bianchi, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Aval-Cdv Gravedona 567,0 126 (dnf) bfd dnf
        dnf      
456 SRB 481 Petar Radenkoviè Živkoviè, Male, 01-Jan-2000, NK Palilula 575,0 138 (bfd) dnf 143
        dnf      
457 CZE 622 Matyaš Palenièek, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Yc Cere 588,0 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf
        dnf      
457 ITA 9588 Matteo Visintini, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Svbg 588,0 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf
        dnf      
457 ITA 6644 Ballarin Damiano, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Lega Navale Italiana Grado 588,0 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf
        dnf