Laser evropa kup Hrvatska

JK Zvir, 28-31. decembar 2014. Hvar , Hrvatska

Laser 4.7

# Br. jedra Jedriličar Spol Youth Ukupno 1 2 3
1 CRO 169854 Gaspic Stipe M U16 5 2 1 2
2 UKR 192681 Ivanchenko Yevgenii M U18 10 3 2 5
3 ITA 191755 Verri Matteo M U16 12 1 7 4
4 CRO 190692 Smolic Marko M U16 17 5 3 9
5 CRO 198482 Zivanovic Pavle M U18 20 8 5 7
6 CRO 189507 Stevanovic Sven M U16 24 13 8 3
7 ITA 198464 Fornasari Alessandro M U16 25 6 11 8
8 CRO 194828 Jusic Ante M U16 32 25 6 1
9 CRO 186432 Vlahinic Ivan M U18 33 10 17 6
10 SUI 206317 Renggli Giona M U16 33 12 9 12
11 ITA 187177 Massini Massimo M U16 42 14 13 15
12 ITA 205245 Navoni Elisa F U16 47 21 12 14
13 AUT 204683 Wagenbichler Simon M U16 50 26 14 10
14 CRO 182662 Vladislavic Noa M U16 51 22 4 25
15 SUI 205166 Scornaienghi Jacopo M U16 51 24 16 11
16 CRO 173885 Zuzic Marko M U18 55 7 26 22
17 CRO 186212 Golja Andro M U16 59 20 21 18
18 CRO 177574 Savar Karla F U16 59 19 19 21
19 CRO 207812 Kolic Alex M U16 60 9 31 20
20 CRO 192594 Vlahinic Iva F U18 70 16 35 19
21 GER 160710 Hadzic Enis M U16 71 28 20 23
22 ITA 203109 Sacco Samuel M U18 76 ufd 10 13
23 ITA 181554 Ramazzotti Francesca F U16 76 23 37 16
24 SUI 191225 Kersting Lino M U16 80 31 18 31
25 SUI 194312 Herbst Manuel M U16 81 32 32 17
26 POL 191836 Strupinski Michal M U16 83 30 24 29
27 ITA 179679 Simone Pirini M U16 89 18 33 38
28 UKR 189665 Gromko Kyrylo M U16 91 15 23 dns
29 CRO 196187 Prtenjaca Dino M U16 94 36 28 30
30 POL 198207 Ostrowski Piotr M U16 95 dsq 15 27
31 TUR 169917 Cicigul Mert M U18 96 17 dsq 26
32 CRO 161682 Milic Srdjan M U16 96 33 29 34
33 GER 154622 Roeck Marie F U16 97 39 22 36
34 ITA 203539 Marcolini Andrea M U16 97 44 25 28
35 SUI 207318 Bouwman Yvette F U16 100 29 39 32
36 POL 204913 Orwaldi Krzysztof M U18 102 48 30 24
37 SRB 203013 Banjac Nikola M U16 106 46 27 33
38 POL 191841 Placzke Magda F U16 109 40 34 35
39 POL 204205 Weiss Marta F U16 110 4 dns dns
40 GER 205875 Zartl Leon M U16 117 11 dns dns
41 ITA 197464 Bascucci Martina F U18 120 27 40 dsq
42 POL 186831 Kaminska Paula F U18 122 47 38 37
43 MNE 11 Kusovac Irina F U16 127 38 36 dns
44 POL 186832 Gubin Wiktoria F U16 135 41 41 dns
45 CRO 107419 Kazoti Mia F U16 140 34 dns dns
46 ITA 196199 Oddone Giulia F U16 141 35 dns dns
47 POL 189550 Dobrowolski Karol M U16 143 37 dns dns
48 SUI 179544 Habegger Olivia M U16 148 42 dns dns
49 CRO 4 Glusic Nora F U18 149 43 dns dns
50 CRO 165703 Granjas David M U16 151 45 dns dns
51 ITA 155802 Camaioni Cristina F U16 159 dnf dns dns
51 POL 188234 Klimaszewski Wojciech M U16 159 dns dns dns