LASER EVROPA KUP ITALIJA

Garda,  24-27. aprila 2014. Italija

Laser 4.7 decaci

NoSailnoName Scores12 345 67
1 TUR 180809 Mandalinci Onur Cemil, Male, 1998, U18, Turgutreis sailing club 23,0 7 (32) 2 1 3 5 5
2 FRA 206781 Pierroz Aur, Male, 1998, U18, Société des régates du havre 39,0 1 2 5 3 19 (41) 9
3 CRO 186212 Mavricic Paolo, Male, 1997, U18, Jedrilicarski klub Opatija 45,0 7 1 13 12 5 (37) 7
4 ITA 204308 Toblini Emil, Male, 1997, U18, Fraglia Vela Malcesine 53,0 3 2 4 4 1 39 (dsq)
5 TUR 193274 Cetinsu Cem, Male, 1997, U18, Turkish Sailing Team 63,0 1 5 5 2 34 (62) 16
6 SUI 200900 Van Cauwenberghe Wolf, Male, 1998, U18, Cercle de Voile Vevey la Tour 66,0 2 3 1 5 8 (75) 47
7 CRO 190692 Desabota Marin, Male, 1997, U18, JK VAL 66,0 8 7 21 5 23 (42) 2
8 ISR 195422 Ihia Roie, Male, 1998, U18, ashdod sailing club 69,0 10 14 18 8 7 12 (30)
9 ITA 176557 Angelini Alessandro, Male, 1999, U16, Fraglia Vela Malcesine 72,0 12 3 25 18 (44) 1 13
10 TUR 169905 Yilmaz Yasin, Male, 1997, U18, TEKIRDAG SAILING CLUB 75,0 5 13 16 6 (34) 17 18
11 FRA 203855 Boite Alexandre, Male, 1999, U16, Société des régates du havre 76,0 2 1 (bfd) 11 9 32 21
12 ISR 192934 Dinte Nittai, Male, 1998, U18, Michmoret saling club 76,0 10 4 1 24 9 28 (36)
13 ITA 198464 Fornasari Alessandro, Male, 1999, U16, FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO 76,0 32 7 4 13 14 6 (39)
14 TUR 146330 Abay Berkay, Male, 1998, U18, Turkish Sailing Team 81,0 11 11 10 15 31 (33) 3
15 ISR 203661 Benharoch Maor, Male, 1999, U16, Hapoel Nahariya 82,0 6 9 (ret) 6 17 30 14
16 ITA 202219 Saglia Matteo, Male, 1999, U16, Fraglia Vela Malcesine 84,0 5 8 20 (52) 16 29 6
17 TUR 201323 Esen Ugur, Male, 1998, U18, Turkish Sailing Team 86,0 18 13 7 1 39 (53) 8
18 ISR 206262 Golani Omer Boaz, Male, 1999, U16, ashdod sailing club 87,0 22 29 6 (dsq) 6 7 17
19 SUI 193663 Mégevand Alexis, Male, 1997, U18, Societe Nautique Geneve 91,0 26 4 2 23 10 26 (50)
20 ITA 204259 Libri Edoardo, Male, 1998, U18, SEF Stamura - Vela Ancona 98,0 18 25 6 (26) 17 9 23
21 ITA 165675 Vitali Elia, Male, 1999, U16, CIRCOLO VELICO RAVENNATE 101,0 33 17 3 23 2 23 (54)
22 CRO 169854 Gaspic Stipe, Male, 1999, U16, Jedrilicarski klub SPLIT 105,0 9 6 (bfd) 4 3 57 26
23 ITA 196672 Fornasari Federico, Male, 1997, U18, FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO 113,0 24 14 (bfd) 3 1 61 10
24 ITA 191755 Verri Matteo, Male, 2000, U16, club velico crotone 113,0 34 5 16 8 4 (77) 46
25 CRO 173885 Zuzic Marko, Male, 1997, U18, SD Vihor Baška 113,0 19 10 37 9 13 25 (71)
26 ITA 195060 Piro Francesco, Male, 1997, U18, Lega Navale Italiana 115,0 17 11 (bfd) 16 19 27 25
27 CRO 182123 Galovic Josko, Male, 1997, U18, JK OPATIJA Opatija 121,0 4 (ocs) bfd 7 12 13 1
28 ITA 203106 Graceffa Pietro, Male, 1997, U18, CLUB NAUTICO PUNTA PICCOLA 121,0 3 10 21 29 15 43 (69)
29 CZE 203663 Bezdek David, Male, 1997, U18, YC Brno 124,0 19 17 38 19 (74) 4 27
30 ITA 150637 Samperi Pietro, Male, 1997, U18, circolo della vela erix 126,0 6 16 34 35 (50) 2 33
31 FIN 203066 Ahvonen Aarni, Male, 1998, U18, Helsingfors segelklubb 126,0 9 33 15 27 (38) 20 22
32 ITA 187177 MASSINI MASSIMO, Male, 1999, U16, AMICI DELLA VELA CERVIA 129,0 16 15 (bfd) 19 15 24 40
33 ESP 206341 Cano Sostre Nestor, Male, 1997, U18, CN Masnou 136,0 23 (44) 11 11 23 34 34
34 ITA 179379 Predari Massimiliano, Male, 1999, U16, Fraglia Vela Malcesine 137,0 11 28 19 7 (75) 60 12
35 ITA 176797 Golabek Andrea, Male, 2000, U16, lega navale italiana ostia 141,0 4 30 38 15 (54) 3 51
36 HUN 200103 Tenke Aron, Male, 1999, U16, Spartacus Sailing Club 147,0 (52) 27 7 9 40 45 19
37 ITA 203678 Barberis Francesco, Male, 1998, U18, circolo vela canottieri domaso 147,0 28 22 40 13 24 (46) 20
38 FIN 205691 Tapper Aleksi, Male, 2000, U16, Nyländska Jaktklubben 147,0 41 23 18 18 16 31 (73)
39 HUN 203600 Hadnagy Zsombor, Male, 1999, U16, MVM SE 151,0 46 28 23 31 (54) 8 15
40 ITA 196188 Ricci Mattia, Male, 1998, U18, L.N.I. PESCARA 154,0 21 41 24 2 (46) 38 28
41 ISR 205211 Lauber Yam, Male, 1999, U16, Hapoel Nahariya 154,0 23 15 9 30 13 (69) 64
42 ITA 201851 Mattachini Luca, Male, 1998, U18, Circolo Vela Bellano 157,0 36 23 14 17 18 49 (59)
43 ITA 186118 Veccia Riccardo, Male, 1997, U18, CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA 161,0 13 34 8 36 48 22 (55)
44 ITA 158380 Masetti Lorenzo, Male, 1999, U16, Circolo della vela Ispra 162,0 29 (42) 29 28 28 11 37
45 ITA 200473 Moretti Carlo, Male, 1997, U18, Club Vela Portocivitanova 163,0 46 8 (bfd) 10 22 10 67
46 CRO 161682 Cvinar Alec, Male, 1997, U18, JK ORSAN 167,0 31 71 10 25 26 (76) 4
47 ITA 203109 Sacco Samuel, Male, 1998, U18, club velico crotone 170,0 52 36 11 27 6 (72) 38
48 SUI 156181 Schumann Beno, Male, 1999, U16, CVVT 171,0 40 64 12 22 12 21 (77)
49 SUI 199841 Borsella Luca, Male, 1998, U18, Circolo Velico Lugano 171,0 27 12 33 30 37 (63) 32
50 GER 197186 Paulsen Jasper, Male, 1999, U16, Kieler Yacht Club 174,0 20 19 30 12 50 (67) 43
51 HUN 203110 Csányi Adam, Male, 1997, U18, Dingy Sport Club Hungary 178,0 24 24 8 38 20 64 (66)
52 ITA 204171 Ribolzi Andrea, Male, 1998, U18, Circolo Velico Canottieri Intr 180,0 37 39 9 49 30 16 (74)
53 ITA 190818 Zunardi Ugo, Male, 1999, U16, CLUB NAUTICO PUNTA PICCOLA 183,0 30 22 (bfd) 25 27 44 35
54 GER 205875 Zartl Leon, Male, 2000, U16, Wuerttembergischer Yacht Club 184,0 58 6 33 41 35 (80) 11
55 ITA 184957 Valenti Bruno, Male, 1999, U16, club velico crotone 190,0 17 9 (ret) 21 36 78 29
56 CRO 194828 Jusic Ante, Male, 1999, U16, JK ZAL Betina 190,0 15 24 27 29 39 (59) 56
57 ISR 202444 Hadad Dor, Male, 1999, U16, Hapoel Nahariya 196,0 34 61 (bfd) 14 11 52 24
58 ITA 180867 Traini Davide, Male, 1999, U16, Nauticlub Castelfusano 199,0 21 12 (bfd) 40 42 19 65
59 FRA 199660 Sapin Pierre, Male, 1997, U18, Société des régates du havre 203,0 54 43 12 10 (57) 40 44
60 ITA 181440 Rocco Vincenzo, Male, 1998, U18, Nauticlub Castelfusano 203,0 (59) 20 34 41 45 15 48
61 CRO 193080 Rapic Matej, Male, 1998, U18, jk. horizont porec 207,0 51 26 (bfd) 34 33 14 49
62 FRA 205120 Soret Pierre, Male, 1999, U16, CVSAE 210,0 (65) 21 54 37 32 35 31
63 ITA 188114 Succi Matija, Male, 1999, U16, CDV Muggia 211,0 43 19 46 42 14 47 (62)
64 GER 204899 Paschen Moritz, Male, 1999, U16, Potsdamer Yacht Club 215,0 28 37 27 58 7 58 (70)
65 CRO 193187 Bilic Miro, Male, 1997, U18, SAILING CLUB "SPLIT" 215,0 14 (dnf) 13 22 2 55 dnf
66 ITA 203530 Lai Davide, Male, 1997, U18, Yacht Club Cannigione 215,0 15 48 25 39 11 (65) 52
67 POL 196964 Pilarczyk Michab, Male, 1999, U16, CHKZ Chojnice 217,0 41 43 17 42 24 50 (dnf)
68 ITA 205262 Duchi Nicola, Male, 1998, U18, Circolo Vela Torbole 218,0 35 62 28 31 20 (70) 42
69 GER 195731 Von Velsen-zerweck Ansgar, Male, 1998, U18, Flensburger Segel-Club 219,0 49 18 32 21 (72) 54 45
70 CRO 190693 Smolic Marko, Male, 2000, U16, JK VAL SIBENIK 224,0 38 18 35 33 47 (56) 53
71 ITA 203349 Nibbio Roberto, Male, 1999, U16, CIRCOLO VELICO RAVENNATE 225,0 54 16 41 67 29 18 (75)
72 ITA 202253 Menoni Pietro, Male, 1997, U18, C.V.TORBOLE S.C.R.L. 228,0 25 51 (bfd) 38 5 48 61
73 SUI 199853 Renggli Giona, Male, 1999, U16, YCAs 228,0 13 31 (bfd) 20 25 79 60
74 ITA 202402 Lorenzoni Luca, Male, 1998, U18, SVOC MONFALCONE 232,0 16 25 50 28 56 (66) 57
75 ISR 192187 Trifman Ori, Male, 2000, U16, Hapoel Nahariya Yamiya 236,0 31 30 22 16 (81) 74 63
76 CRO 186432 Vlahinic Ivan, Male, 1998, U18, SD Vihor Baška 248,0 39 48 (bfd) 43 10 36 72
77 SUI 205706 Baudet Arthur, Male, 1998, U18, Société Nautique de Genčve 249,0 (dnf) 26 48 36 25 73 41
78 GER 205208 Thierse Nicolas, Male, 1999, U16, Joersfelder Segel Club 252,0 14 57 42 20 68 51 (dnf)
79 ITA 177919 Recanatini Gabriele, Male, 1997, U18, G.V.LNI ANCONA 270,0 32 29 (bfd) 26 43 82 58
80 ITA 179679 Pirini Simone, Male, 1999, U16, circolo nautico 274,0 62 21 20 72 31 68 (76)
81 ITA 108273 Di Salvo Alberto, Male, 1998, U18, Planet Sail 284,0 37 27 (bfd) 32 33 71 dnf
82 SUI 202519 Casanova Tom, Male, 1997, U18, CLUB VOILE VEVEY LA-TOUR-DE-PE 292,0 38 58 (bfd) 39 8 81 68
83 ITA 200452 Benini Floriani Federico, Male, 1998, U18, C.V.TORBOLE S.C.R.L. 299,0 20 45 (bfd) 45 21 dnf dnf
NoSailnoNameScores1234567
1 ITA 194401 Tulli Matteo, Male, 1997, U18, lega navale italiana ostia 165,0 29 47 52 24 (61) 10 3
2 ITA 203113 Seggi Carlo, Male, 1999, U16, Yacht Club Italiano 168,0 12 66 (bfd) 59 21 1 9
3 ITA 170204 Borgo Nicolo, Male, 1997, U18, FRAGLIA VELA PESCHIERA 185,0 26 37 (bfd) 52 51 5 14
4 SUI 184731 Pajic Vladimir, Male, 1997, U18, Societe Nautique Geneve 186,0 55 35 (64) 37 27 16 16
5 GER 182187 Bothe Paul, Male, 1999, U16, Segel Verein 202,0 48 39 bfd (64) 41 7 19
6 GER 197197 Mayer Luca Constantin, Male, 2000, U16, Konstanzer Yacht Club 214,0 56 36 31 48 37 6 (67)
7 SUI 199857 Franceschini Nicola, Male, 1999, U16, Circolo Velico Lugano 217,0 57 33 42 44 (62) 17 24
8 ITA 203529 Puddu Roberto, Male, 1997, U18, Yacht Club Cannigione 218,0 47 50 (dnf) 35 65 20 1
9 ISR 203656 Amir Alon, Male, 1998, U18, Hapoel Nahariya 219,0 45 40 45 54 (63) 9 26
10 CZE 196991 Sopousek Radek, Male, 1998, U18, YC Brno 221,0 (dnf) 54 14 48 56 14 35
11 SUI 205184 Cavalli Francesco, Male, 2001, U16, CVLL 221,0 35 (73) 26 60 48 24 28
12 MON 172671 Caretta Andrea, Male, 1998, U18, Yacht Club Monaco 223,0 49 35 32 50 45 (ocs) 12
13 ISR 185511 Yosef Ori, Male, 1999, U16, michmoret sailing club 225,0 (50) 31 45 40 32 31 46
14 ITA 203358 Ghasemzadeh Esfahani Dariush, Male, 1999, U16, Club Velico Crotone 226,0 53 (68) 56 33 68 12 4
15 HUN 206955 Papp Benedek, Male, 1999, U16, Dinghy sport club 230,0 27 38 57 62 (65) 35 11
16 HUN 195132 Ujvary Denes, Male, 1999, U16, ASE 234,0 44 34 36 (61) 60 18 53
17 GER 202348 Naujock Nico, Male, 2001, U16, WSV 1921 e.V. 236,0 8 59 (bfd) 14 69 ocs 2
18 ITA 185214 Cuomo Sean, Male, 1999, U16, club velico crotone 240,0 43 40 58 46 (79) 45 8
19 ITA 193614 FRERS GERMAN, Male, 1999, U16, CV BELLANO 240,0 56 58 39 17 52 (ocs) 18
20 HUN 204696 Galgóczy Tam, Male, 1997, U18, Balatonfüredi Yacht club 242,0 57 46 43 50 40 (dnf) 6
21 ITA 19599 Pompilio Pietro, Male, 1998, U18, lni milano 243,0 53 46 19 (68) 58 2 65
22 SUI 205166 Scornaienghi Jacopo, Male, 2000, U16, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 245,0 25 (61) 47 55 30 55 33
23 HUN 202339 JOZSA-KOVACS ATTILA, Male, 1999, U16, DSCH 248,0 79 50 (bfd) 32 38 19 30
24 CZE 192635 Prikryl Benjamin, Male, 2000, U16, LS Kromeriz 249,0 50 32 22 (76) 64 58 23
25 POL 202445 Pikor Tobiasz, Male, 1999, U16, KS Turów Zgorzelec 254,0 (78) 57 3 63 75 43 13
26 ISR 195020 Malka Dan, Male, 1998, U18, ashdod sailing club 258,0 39 (76) 29 55 26 25 dne
27 ITA 204246 Paris Alessio, Male, 1999, U16, Club del Mare Diano Marina 260,0 65 55 35 (75) 67 4 34
28 ITA 203602 D'andria Matteo, Male, 1999, U16, Circolo Velico Alto Jonio 260,0 42 56 28 34 61 39 (74)
29 HUN 152460 Jäckel Ferdin, Male, 1997, U18, FVSZ 261,0 22 53 50 51 43 (ocs) 42
30 ITA 201632 Bonora Matteo, Male, 1997, U18, C.V.TORBOLE S.C.R.L. 264,0 36 66 (bfd) 45 53 54 10
31 POL 191841 Karsznia Krzysztof, Male, 1999, U16, UKS FIR Warszawa 265,0 33 (dnf) bfd 47 66 15 20
32 ITA 194530 Tomasella Umberto, Male, 1999, U16, Compagnia della Vela Venezia 265,0 40 51 (bfd) 51 29 57 37
33 ITA 150376 Spada Luca, Male, 1998, U18, YACHT CLUB ALGHERO 267,0 (66) 62 53 56 28 29 39
34 GER 204358 Neumann Til, Male, 2000, U16, Kieler Yachtclub 269,0 42 (75) 36 49 74 23 45
35 GER 201159 Büttner Luis, Male, 1998, U18, SCKarolinenhof e.V. 271,0 64 56 46 (67) 18 36 51
36 GER 202997 Walkenbach Maximilian, Male, 1999, U16, Segelverein Potsdamer Adler 278,0 60 (69) 37 56 55 63 7
37 GER 165725 Bitter Erik Odin, Male, 1999, U16, RSVM 282,0 dne 52 49 46 (70) 26 25
38 ITA 191765 Gilioli Jacopo, Male, 2000, U16, S.E.F. Stamura vela Ancona 285,0 67 69 (bfd) 57 41 22 29
39 ITA 194426 Bollati Elia, Male, 1999, U16, Lega Navale Italiana 286,0 30 (ocs) bfd 53 22 13 dnf
40 GER 160710 Hadzic Enis, Male, 1999, U16, Bodensee-Yacht-Club Überlingen 287,0 75 44 17 53 36 62 (dnf)
41 ITA 199451 Brandi Augusto, Male, 1998, U18, Lega Navale di Pescara 288,0 (69) 20 53 61 67 51 36
42 ITA 194430 Tulli Marco, Male, 2000, U16, GV Lega Navale di Ostia 291,0 68 49 57 (74) 71 8 38
43 ITA 186281 Di Tarsia Di Belmont Edoardo, Male, 1998, U18, associazione velica civitavecc 291,0 51 49 49 58 (59) 27 57
44 GER 165778 Schuster Julian, Male, 1999, U16, Yachtclub Wismar 61 e.V. 292,0 64 (dnf) 47 54 82 28 17
45 POL 182529 Kasiak Hubert, Male, 1999, U16, UKS "Zalew Kielce" 296,0 (71) 60 31 43 58 56 48
46 ITA 186271 Camarda Luigi, Male, 1999, U16, Club Velico Salernitano 300,0 45 53 52 47 72 (ocs) 31
47 ITA 201619 Balloni Mirco, Male, 1998, U18, FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO 302,0 63 75 30 (80) dne 3 47
48 SUI 201816 Rol Guillaume, Male, 1998, U18, Société Nautique de Genčve 304,0 59 55 (bfd) 70 4 47 69
49 ISR 192446 Kapon Saar, Male, 1998, U18, HAIFA SAILING 304,0 73 38 43 63 57 30 (dnf)
50 HUN 201130 Galambos Krist, Male, 1997, U18, MVM Sport Egyesület 307,0 44 67 (bfd) 44 63 ocs 5
51 SUI 202520 Mueller Dominik, Male, 1998, U18, Yachtclub Horgen 308,0 72 45 (bfd) 68 64 32 27
52 GER 194769 Klein Anselm, Male, 2000, U16, Segelverein Potsdamer Adler 310,0 63 63 51 60 (73) 33 40
53 ITA 201848 Ostuni Angelo, Male, 1999, U16, Circolo della vela, Bari 313,0 62 68 (bfd) 69 55 38 21
54 ITA 163390 Omnias Axel Emiliano, Male, 2000, U16, varazze club nautico 314,0 47 (71) 44 62 49 42 50
55 FIN 187982 Toppari Sebastian, Male, 1998, U18, HSK 319,0 61 42 (bfd) 69 70 11 66
56 ITA 203528 Filigheddu Andrea, Male, 1997, U18, Yacht Club Cannigione 322,0 66 65 (bfd) 81 35 34 41
57 POL 205299 Stanislawski Kacper, Male, 2000, U16, MKZ Arka 323,0 74 47 26 71 53 (dnf) 52
58 SUI 199858 Stiefel Gianni, Male, 1997, U18, YACHT CLUB LOCARNO 326,0 68 41 40 57 62 (ocs) 58
59 ITA 198262 Chiappori Alessandro, Male, 1997, U18, LNI Genova Sestri Ponente 328,0 (76) 52 23 65 73 53 62
60 SUI 74588 SCHUTER NAAM, Male, 1998, U18, YC LUCERNE 329,0 (77) 67 44 73 47 66 32
61 ITA 203539 Marcolini Andrea, Male, 1999, U16, FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO 334,0 70 70 (bfd) 66 52 21 55
62 POL 205651 Bochenski Aukasz, Male, 1999, U16, Rzeszów 341,0 71 (81) 24 81 51 44 70
63 ITA 180912 Braga Federico, Male, 1999, U16, Associazione Nautica Sebina 346,0 73 59 39 74 (79) 52 49
64 ITA 203119 Vercellino Alessandro, Male, 2000, U16, Varazze club nautico 346,0 69 54 (bfd) 64 46 59 54
65 POL 183368 Gluchowski Marcel, Male, 1999, U16, UKS FIR 349,0 55 76 (bfd) 79 42 37 60
66 ITA 199697 Bassi Federico, Male, 1999, U16, Associazione Nautica Sebina 358,0 77 74 (bfd) 71 80 41 15
67 SUI 200892 Fischer Louis, Male, 1997, U18, Segelklub Meggen 359,0 (79) 74 51 72 49 49 64
68 ITA 176751 Palleschi Flavio, Male, 1998, U18, LNI Genova Sestri Ponente 369,0 67 (78) 56 76 77 50 43
69 HUN 201131 Veisse Zoltan, Male, 1999, U16, MVM SE 373,0 70 77 (bfd) 66 59 40 61
70 CZE 185647 Nuc Mario, Male, 1998, U18, Jachetni klub Plzen 373,0 76 72 41 65 (78) 46 73
71 ITA 179688 Mengucci Giovanni, Male, 1999, U16, associazione velica civitavecc 379,0 48 60 (bfd) 59 dnf ocs 44
72 ITA 184726 RAVUSSIN MATTHIEU, Male, 1998, U18, CLUB NAUTIQUE MORGIEN 385,0 (80) 78 59 75 69 48 56
73 GER 200639 SCHRODER MAX, Male, 1999, U16, SEGENKLUB 388,0 58 (ocs) bfd 73 44 61 68
74 ITA 188241 Costantin Mattia, Male, 2000, U16, S.NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA 389,0 74 77 58 77 81 (dnf) 22
75 GER 203044 Schulz Niklas Leo, Male, 2000, U16, SV Stahl Finow 392,0 61 73 15 82 77 (dnf) dnf
76 SRB 203013 Banjac Nikola, Male, 2001, U16, JK Gemax 392,0 80 64 48 70 66 64 (dnf)
77 ITA 180400 De Vito Cristoforo, Male, 1999, U16, CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA 393,0 72 65 55 (83) 78 60 63
78 ITA 193664 Massaria Giovanni, Male, 1998, U18, Circolo della Vela Mestre 400,0 (81) 70 55 78 60 65 72
79 ITA 189388 Benedetti Walter, Male, 2000, U16, Nauticlub Castelfusano 406,0 60 72 62 77 76 (ocs) 59
80 SUI 191225 Kersting Lino, Male, 2000, U16, Yacht Club Luzern 426,0 78 (79) 61 78 71 67 71
81 SUI 204378 Tagliabue Matteo, Male, 1998, U18, YACHT CLUB LOCARNO 450,0 75 63 60 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf
82 SUI 158397 Vonlanthen Sandro, Male, 1999, U16, YACHT CLUB LOCARNO 461,0 82 82 54 79 80 (dnf) dnf
83 POL 182211 Marszalek Piotr, Male, 2000, U16, Jacht Klub Wielkopolski 464,0 81 80 63 80 76 (dnf) dnf