OMLADINSKO PRVENSTVO EVROPE Laser Standard i Radial

Torbole, 12-19. juli 2014. Garda, Italija

RADIAL

NoSailnoNameScores123456789101112
1 TUR 205084 KAYNAR Pinar, 1994, U21, Istanbul Sailing Club 46,0 1 4 1 4 2 1 16 15 1 1 (dnf) (dnf)
2 NOR 204337 HöST Line Flem, 1995, U21, Royal Norwegian Yacht Club 75,0 7 1 (ufd) 13 11 (31) 6 13 6 2 14 2
3 NED 195725 VAN DER VAART Daphne, 1994, U21, KWV de Kaag 88,0 3 14 6 3 1 (bfd) 3 1 (34) 24 18 15
4 FIN 200655 BLÄSSAR Niki, 1994, U21, Nyländska Jaktklubben 88,0 4 7 5 8 7 17 10 9 14 (28) (35) 7
5 ISR 189296 JACOB Oren, 1994, U21, Sdot-Yam sailing club 94,0 14 2 8 10 5 12 25 3 7 8 (32) (39)
6 POL 202449 BARWINSKA Agata, 1995, U21, MOS SSW 105,0 12 9 15 12 3 5 (26) 10 (38) 13 23 3
7 NED 204280 JONKER Maxime, 1995, U21, K.W.V.L. 122,0 (41) 6 14 5 13 8 (33) 2 24 21 24 5
8 GER 205276 STOLZ Constanze, 1995, U21, Duesseldorfer Yachtclub e.V 132,0 11 17 10 21 15 4 2 6 21 25 (46) (28)
9 TUR 201987 GUZEL Ecem, 1995, U21, Galatasaray 137,0 19 16 23 22 4 2 (36) 14 20 12 5 (38)
10 LTU 204948 EIDUKEVICIUTE Milda, 1995, U21 146,0 (32) 25 11 18 26 16 (32) 27 10 3 6 4
11 ITA 204170 FARAGUNA Martha Caterina, 1995, U21, Yacht Club Adriaco 146,0 13 8 9 7 6 (41) 39 5 15 (42) 9 35
12 ESP 206337 LUQUE GONZALEZ Yolanda, 1995, U21 147,0 18 19 18 23 (41) 10 8 4 22 (39) 2 23
13 NOR 203660 HERUD Celine Therese, 1995, U21, Moss Seilforening 148,0 (25) 11 12 25 22 3 13 22 19 7 (45) 14
14 ITA 206452 FLORIDIA Joyce, 1994, U21, Fraglia Vela Riva del Garda 150,0 6 10 13 1 18 18 38 (dnf) 4 15 (bfd) 27
15 SWE 206632 CARLSSON Julia, 1994, U21, Royal Gothenburg Yacht Club 150,0 8 (37) 19 2 14 13 (40) 29 9 32 12 12
16 GER 206237 KUHLMANN Pia, 1995, U21, Schaumburg Lippischer Seglerve 161,0 30 (36) (39) 11 10 9 29 26 5 20 20 1
17 RUS 190357 MORGUN Ekaterina, 1995, U21, Krasnodar 164,0 5 32 26 6 21 6 (41) 20 12 4 (40) 32
18 CRO 199055 ZELIC Ana, 1996, U19, Y.C. Labud 168,0 2 20 24 9 23 dne 4 (36) 8 6 16 (36)
19 GBR 206943 POVALL Georgina, 1994, U21, Hickling Broad 169,0 10 (ufd) 3 24 9 20 12 32 23 5 (42) 31
20 GBR 206470 MASSEY Rhiannon, 1995, U21, Grafham Water S C 175,0 (47) (33) 28 19 20 21 1 17 28 14 17 10
21 GBR 206365 PAVEY Rheanna, 1994, U21, Stour Sailing Club / Alton Wat 176,0 22 18 31 17 8 25 7 (dnf) 11 10 10 (40)
22 DEN 199071 CARLSEN Céline Behr, 1995, U21, Royal Danish Yacht Club 180,0 16 30 (34) 20 25 24 15 (40) 13 17 4 16
23 GER 198494 MATTHIESEN Annika, 1995, U21, Duisburger Yacht Club 181,0 (ufd) 24 16 26 12 11 (44) 7 3 18 34 30
24 DEN 198297 SLOTSGAARD Sofie, 1994, U21, Fredericia Sejlklub 192,0 17 3 2 27 28 15 9 31 31 29 (33) (34)
25 NED 202982 PARRE Laura, 1995, U21, WSV Hoorn 194,0 20 29 17 15 19 (39) (43) 21 2 22 27 22
26 NED 205742 VAN VEEN Laura Louise, 1994, U21, KR&ZV de Maas 194,0 (44) (40) 22 16 16 30 30 16 25 11 7 21
27 ITA 200230 FRASCARI Maelle, 1995, U21, Planet Sail 201,0 21 5 7 14 33 (bfd) 24 18 27 34 (43) 18
28 GER 206233 HAVERLAND Lena, 1995, U21, Schweriner Yacht Club 202,0 23 21 4 35 (36) 22 23 23 17 31 3 (37)
29 ESP 200949 CABRERA PEREZ Maria, 1996, U19, Real Club nautico de Gran Cana 224,0 24 15 21 33 17 14 14 (50) 29 49 8 (dnf)
30 NED 203184 COUVERT Dewi, 1995, U21, WSV Braassemermeer 227,0 15 12 27 (dsq) 24 27 (47) 33 26 27 25 11
31 POL 198777 URBAS Zofia, 1995, U21, AZS UW 228,0 27 (42) 32 28 29 (42) 22 24 37 9 1 19
32 ITA 201061 TEMPESTI Claretta, 1995, U21, Circolo Nautico Livorno 228,0 9 13 20 (42) 34 19 27 34 16 23 (36) 33
33 SUI 199429 NORDQUIST Andrea, 1996, U19, Société Nautique de Genève 235,0 29 27 25 37 32 (bfd) 19 12 18 (dsq) 19 17
34 GBR 206782 THOMPSON Clementine, 1997, U19, Guernsey yacht club 251,0 33 (53) 33 (39) 30 29 20 30 30 19 21 6
35 ESP 190976 DORESTE Andrea, 1995, U21, CLUB NAUTIC PLATJA DE ARO 266,0 37 23 40 30 39 7 (46) 8 32 26 (dnf) 24
36 SLO 198483 PLETIKOS Kim, 1994, U21, Yacht club Portoroz 275,0 35 38 (41) 38 40 (bfd) 5 41 40 16 13 9
37 NOR 186381 FLOTOFT ELNAN Eline, 1996, U19, Asker Seilforening 285,0 28 26 35 29 27 40 11 (43) 41 (47) 22 26
38 RUS 195737 AGAFONENOK Aleksandra, 1995, U21, DRUSBA 323,0 (50) 35 42 34 31 33 37 37 33 (50) 28 13
39 SRB 203055 TOSIC Tara, 1995, U21, JK Gemax 324,0 31 22 29 (dnf) 35 dne 42 25 (46) 33 26 25
40 HUN 204643 HAIDEKKER Zita, 1996, U19, Balatonfüredi Yacht club 334,0 (45) 41 37 31 37 28 18 39 35 (46) 39 29
41 AUS 202899 DYER Ashleigh, 1995, U21 342,0 39 28 30 40 (46) 23 31 35 39 40 37 (43)
42 GBR 203906 DICKENS Frankie, 1997, U19, Mumbles 349,0 26 48 48 36 43 (bfd) 17 11 47 44 29 (49)
43 ESP 205271 SOLER Paula, 1996, U19, Club Nàutic El Masnou 350,0 38 (49) 38 32 38 35 (49) 38 44 38 41 8
44 POL 166705 STEFANIAK Julia, 1995, U21, TS Kuznia Rybnik 359,0 43 44 (45) (46) 42 32 45 28 45 45 15 20
45 ESP 192397 GARCíA AGUILAR Cristina, 1996, U19, Club Maritim Altafulla 364,0 34 31 43 43 (49) (bfd) 48 42 36 35 11 41
46 ITA 204253 LIEBMAN Anna, 1994, U21, Circolo Velico Bellano 366,0 42 39 36 (dnf) 44 26 (50) 19 42 43 30 45
47 GBR 206917 BROWN Ellie, 1997, U19, Beaver Sailing Club 401,0 36 (ufd) 44 45 45 (bfd) 28 44 49 30 38 42
48 CZE 199434 BEZDEKOVA Martina, 1995, U21, YC Brno 411,0 40 45 (49) 48 48 34 21 (51) 43 37 47 48
49 SRB 183980 JOKSIMOVIC Ksenija, 1996, U19, JK Zemun 427,0 46 46 (52) 50 (53) 37 35 48 48 36 31 50
50 GBR 203001 BOOTH Georgia, 1997, U19, Scaling Dam SC 456,0 (52) 51 47 44 52 36 (54) 46 51 41 44 44
51 ITA 191713 GRASSMANN Greta, 1998, U17 470,0 48 34 (53) 47 47 (bfd) 51 47 53 48 49 46
52 LTU 198952 KALANAVICIUTE Guste, 1998, U17, bangputys 475,0 (53) 47 46 49 50 38 (52) 49 50 51 48 47
53 CZE 192490 VALDHANSOVÁ Klára, 1994, U21, CYK Praha 487,0 51 43 50 51 54 44 34 52 54 54 (bfd) (dnf)
54 ITA 193669 DELLA VALLE Laura, 1996, U19, Yacht Club Adriaco 489,0 49 52 51 41 51 43 53 45 52 52 (dnf) (dnf)
55 NED 202139 BENTVELSEN Laura, 1994, U21 530,0 54 50 54 52 55 45 55 (dnf) (dnf) 53 dnf dnf

STANDARD

NoSailnoNameScores123456789101112
1 GBR 202453 CHIAVARINI Lorenzo Brando, 1994, U21, Royal Northern Clyde Yacht Clu 25,0 2 1 (4) 2 2 2 (dnf) 1 3 2 9 1
2 GBR 201481 WETHERELL Jack, 1994, U21, Beaver Sailing Club 49,0 6 (9) 2 1 1 3 3 14 (20) 1 2 16
3 FIN 202978 TAPPER Kaarle, 1995, U21, Helsingfors segelklubb 52,0 7 2 3 (8) 4 1 9 3 11 3 (15) 9
4 GBR 204539 BECKETT Michael, 1995, U21, Solva 55,0 3 11 7 7 (ufd) 4 5 6 2 5 5 (38)
5 NED 206717 BOS Duko, 1995, U21, Rotterdamsche Zeilvereeniging 59,0 9 (16) 5 1 10 9 12 2 6 4 1 (19)
6 GBR 207301 WETHERELL Henry, 1996, U19, Beaver SC 91,0 (17) 14 6 3 3 7 14 11 7 19 (25) 7
7 NOR 201735 BEGBY Henrik, 1994, U21, Royal Norwegian Yacht Club 99,0 4 2 1 (dnf) 10 24 4 4 (33) 14 8 28
8 NED 202985 BROEKHUIZEN Niels, 1995, U21, WV Admiraal van Kindsbergen 107,0 7 7 2 3 9 (10) 11 7 15 (34) 22 24
9 FIN 200870 MIKKOLA Matias, 1994, U21, Helsingfors segelklubb 107,0 5 6 (21) 2 11 10 18 24 16 11 (26) 4
10 IRL 203718 LYDEN Fionn, 1995, U21, BALTIMORE SAILING CLUB 110,0 9 3 8 5 (29) 4 21 20 (41) 17 10 13
11 POL 205643 KUBIAK Tadeusz, 1994, U21, Sejk Pogon Szczecin 114,0 10 6 8 14 1 (35) 17 5 17 (39) 30 6
12 NOR 201111 TOMASGAARD Hermann, 1994, U21, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 117,0 1 1 4 (11) 6 2 8 13 25 50 7 (ufd)
13 RUS 171513 NIKOLAEV Maxim, 1996, U19, CSP "Khlebnikovo", CSKA 118,0 3 3 5 (9) 5 3 40 27 5 6 (49) 21
14 GBR 207591 HANSON Elliot, 1994, U21, Redesmere Sailing Club 121,0 1 4 1 (5) 2 1 1 (dsq) 8 10 dnf 36
15 SWE 201727 BENGTSON Emil, 1994, U21, Göteborgs Kungliga Seglarsälls 128,0 14 15 3 (19) 4 11 37 18 10 8 (48) 8
16 GER 204199 BAUER Theodor, 1995, U21, Röbeler Segler Verein Müritz e 134,0 6 8 13 (15) 7 13 (49) 12 12 23 11 29
17 HUN 204922 VADNAI Benjamin, 1995, U21, Balatonfüredi Yacht club 137,0 15 10 20 (41) 6 5 10 31 31 7 (37) 2
18 SUI 199848 THEUNINCK Nils, 1996, U19, Club Nautique de Pully/Gstaad 145,0 11 (dsq) 17 6 8 12 19 15 27 16 14 (30)
19 POL 203179 CISZKIEWICZ Filip, 1995, U21, MKZ Arka 147,0 8 (26) 12 21 16 24 20 19 4 (26) 20 3
20 ITA 206455 BENAMATI Michele, 1994, U21, Fraglia Vela Riva del Garda 151,0 2 4 14 (ufd) (dnf) 18 2 8 35 dne 6 5
21 SWE 203591 DIEDRICHS John, 1995, U21 168,0 (42) 13 10 10 5 12 29 9 (54) 28 29 23
22 IRL 203714 LYNCH Finn, 1996, U19, National Yacht Club 180,0 4 34 11 20 8 (dnf) 15 23 13 30 (50) 22
23 GBR 202315 SIMPSON Hector, 1995, U21, Yorkshire Dales SC 184,0 19 22 11 (dnf) 3 20 30 25 9 24 21 (48)
24 ITA 207273 PONTI Marco, 1994, U21, Porto Maurizio Yacht Club 205,0 21 14 (24) 12 12 19 6 35 (45) 25 34 27
25 ISR 199506 ZACHAR Omer, 1995, U21, HAIFA SAILING 210,0 20 5 14 22 (31) 15 13 (ret) 1 48 27 45
26 TUR 191821 RODOPMAN Alp, 1984, U21 210,0 (26) 23 12 10 14 25 28 10 24 13 (bfd) 51
27 GER 200074 GRAF Tobias, 1994, U21, Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee 212,0 14 13 22 23 18 (44) 39 38 (53) 21 4 20
28 DEN 206366 GULDBERG ROST Christian, 1995, U21, Egå Sejlklub 216,0 12 22 15 (ret) 13 15 7 33 37 45 17 (ufd)
29 AHO 202977 VAN AANHOLT Just, 1995, U21, Youth Sailing Curacao 218,0 20 (39) 19 16 17 23 16 17 21 36 (46) 33
30 UKR 204532 PACHES Georgii, 1995, U21, TRANSBUNKER SAILING TEAM 219,0 13 20 16 (38) 7 29 27 (44) 23 31 16 37
31 NED 206725 REBEL Max, 1995, U21, W.V.A. Vinkeveen- Abcoude 219,0 12 12 (27) 24 13 13 42 29 22 (43) 13 39
32 GRE 196393 MAVROGEORGIS Charalampos, 1995, U21, Nautical club of Vouliagmeni 221,0 (28) 21 20 4 23 11 26 28 28 32 28 (47)
33 CRO 201759 ZEKAN Mario, 1994, U21, JK MORNAR 232,0 10 19 9 15 16 (23) 22 (49) 46 15 31 49
34 SWE 193200 KLEMETS Eddie, 1994, U21, Jollekappseglarna Västerås 233,0 8 28 13 13 22 (31) 24 39 26 18 (bfd) 42
35 SWE 204751 MAGNUSSON Marcus, 1995, U21, NääsYachtClub 235,0 22 18 25 (43) 29 9 36 26 (49) 35 18 17
36 AUS 202647 SPEARMAN Mark, 1995, U21, Fremantle Sailing Club 236,0 28 (41) 7 23 12 6 38 30 44 (49) 23 25
37 ITA 206683 BENINI Marco, 1995, U21, Fraglia Vela Riva del Garda 238,0 17 12 (28) 4 25 27 23 46 32 20 32 (50)
38 SUI 201424 LAGNEUX Benoît, 1996, U19, Société Nautique de Genève 241,0 13 (49) 31 42 22 7 43 34 14 (47) 24 11
39 SLO 195998 ZELKO Zan Luka, 1994, U21, BD Sidro Maribor 244,0 (18) 17 18 18 11 6 48 22 18 40 (dnf) 46
40 ITA 206209 GREGORIN Zeno, 1995, U21, Società Velica Oscar Cosulich 248,0 24 15 24 12 20 (30) 31 (ufd) 50 41 19 12
41 CRO 193084 PORETTI Antonio, 1994, U21, J.K. Maestral 250,0 11 10 (35) 7 33 8 (53) 32 38 46 51 14
42 GER 204362 KASÜSKE Fabian, 1996, U19, segelclub fraternitas 251,0 21 (33) 10 31 17 26 35 (51) 29 12 35 35
43 SWE 197345 BERGMAN Lukas, 1995, U21, Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällska 253,0 16 19 27 (44) 20 26 (dnf) 36 30 9 38 32
44 ITA 202136 CISLAGHI Rocco, 1994, U21, Planet Sail 254,0 15 (32) 17 9 18 31 32 48 40 (52) 3 41
45 NED 206726 PLEVIER Pp, 1996, U19, WV Bovenwater 254,0 5 8 (32) 21 9 16 44 42 36 29 44 (52)
46 RUS 192777 GRISHNYAKOV Artem, 1995, U21, Ostrov Sokrovicsh 259,0 19 20 16 40 19 (41) 45 21 (dnf) 22 42 15
47 GER 206234 SIMON Magnus, 1995, U21, Mühlenberger Segelclub 264,0 (32) 16 9 20 23 5 (50) 47 39 38 33 34
48 IRL 200745 O'SULLIVAN Darragh, 1995, U21 273,0 (48) 18 18 32 24 14 34 37 34 (53) 36 26
49 AUS 206012 BATES William, 1996, U19 281,0 25 5 19 (44) 26 36 (dnf) dnf 19 42 12 40
50 SWE 206640 PETTERSSON Johannes, 1996, U19, Mora Segelsällskap 288,0 18 25 (34) 11 24 27 51 41 (52) 33 40 18
51 GBR 204206 HILL Kieran, 1995, U21, Scaling Dam Sailing Club 292,0 22 17 (33) 14 28 22 33 40 (51) 44 41 31
52 ESP 206336 CRUZ TOLON Gaston, 1994, U21, Club Nautic Aragòn - Salou 295,0 30 25 (33) 16 15 14 41 16 43 51 (52) 44
53 RUS 195737 TRETYAKOV Dmitry, 1995, U21, sc-parusnik 313,0 33 (37) 23 31 26 8 25 45 42 37 43 (ufd)
54 SWE 204063 BOMAN Albin, 1995, U21, Bråvikens Segelsällskap 315,0 33 29 (34) 6 14 33 46 50 (dnf) 55 39 10
55 DEN 206945 JESSEN Martin Aamann, 1995, U21, Egaa Sejlklub 321,0 23 26 6 (28) 19 17 52 43 47 (54) 45 43
56 GBR 204007 BLOWERS Harry, 1996, U19, Gurnard Sailing Club 323,0 27 27 (dnf) 17 15 16 47 52 48 27 47 (53)
57 GER 206236 NIETIEDT Ole, 1994, U21, Röbeler Segler Verein Müritz e 157,0 16 7 22 (ufd) (ret) 42 5 1 4 1 dnf 2
58 GRE 157537 MASTRANTONAKIS Georgios - Mari, 1997, U19, 163,0 29 11 25 29 27 (32) 1 9 1 25 (bfd) 6
59 DEN 197182 THUROE Victor, 1994, U21, Kerteminde Sejlklub 169,0 25 33 31 (38) (34) 18 13 15 9 3 3 19
60 ITA 202342 GRAVINA Alessandro, 1994, U21, Lega Navale Italiana 178,0 31 35 26 (37) (36) 17 15 4 16 9 24 1
61 GER 203336 SCHOENING Timm, 1995, U21, Kieler Yacht Club 185,0 (40) 23 21 26 (ufd) 33 10 6 21 17 15 13
62 GBR 200889 GROVES Oliver, 1997, U19, Beaver Sailing Club 196,0 35 24 32 (49) 37 (38) 7 5 7 6 38 5
63 ITA 201469 PEROTTI Giorgio, 1995, U21, Circolo Velico Bellano 201,0 (39) 36 36 19 27 (39) 9 3 18 18 23 12
64 GBR 201651 HOUSTON Niall, 1996, U19, Hayling Island SC 213,0 (dns) (dns) 39 24 25 47 35 7 6 5 22 3
65 GER 206238 MUELLER Maximilian, 1995, U21, Laboer Regatta Verein 216,0 29 21 15 (50) 31 29 3 31 8 (45) 14 35
66 NED 206722 HOLTROP Auke, 1995, U21, Haarlemsche Jacht Club 221,0 23 37 29 (42) 21 (40) 17 22 10 15 39 8
67 NED 206721 VAN BEURDEN Xander, 1996, U19 226,0 24 (40) 30 27 28 22 31 13 5 10 36 (40)
68 ISR 194720 ADAM Oz, 1994, U21, M.Z.Ashdod 235,0 38 31 (47) 41 (43) 34 20 23 12 11 4 21
69 ISR 200687 ROZENBLAT Roy, 1995, U21, HAIFA SAILING 245,0 36 (39) 37 13 (40) 30 21 18 19 36 8 27
70 SUI 200895 ROEMPP Janik, 1996, U19, Segelclub Stäfa 257,0 (47) 43 45 36 21 21 2 2 3 27 (bfd) bfd
71 ITA 199280 GUZZETTI Marco, 1996, U19, Porto Maurizio Yacht Club 258,0 40 38 39 (54) (ufd) 46 6 16 32 4 21 16
72 ITA 194357 LACHI Paolo, 1996, U19, Lega Navale di Pescara 266,0 31 24 (47) 32 44 (45) 8 36 37 38 2 14
73 GBR 205747 SCOTT Thomas, 1995, U21, Brightlingsea Sailing Club 271,0 (44) 36 42 22 32 28 16 (44) 34 31 12 18
74 ITA 199277 BENDANDI Riccardo, 1997, U19, CIRCOLO   VELICO     RAVENNATE 277,0 37 28 44 33 (47) 38 22 10 45 (47) 13 7
75 CRO 196196 CAR Patrik, 1995, U21, J.D. VAL CRIKVENICA 284,0 34 32 41 8 (ufd) 20 48 (49) 49 16 25 11
76 CZE 195103 NOVOTNY Stepan, 1994, U21, JK Cheb 287,0 26 35 46 (48) 35 36 25 12 27 13 32 (dnf)
77 FIN 195502 SEPPALAINEN Niko, 1994, U21, Helsingfors segelklubb 292,0 42 43 40 (45) 44 (49) 32 26 2 26 5 32
78 GBR 201666 CHIDDICKS Freddie, 1996, U19 295,0 46 44 (dnf) 29 33 47 (50) 33 15 7 17 24
79 CRO 197294 LULIC Mario, 1995, U21, JK MORNAR 296,0 39 (42) 37 18 40 40 29 (51) 40 8 20 25
80 GER 200061 HUETTENES Lars, 1995, U21, Duisburger Yacht Club 298,0 35 (47) 35 (46) 38 43 18 19 14 24 30 42
81 POL 207099 ROSLON Jakub, 1995, U21, UKS FIR 299,0 36 27 41 25 (48) 19 28 34 (ufd) 52 1 36
82 SUI 200287 KNECHT Cyrill, 1994, U21, Zürcher-Segel-Club 301,0 32 41 46 46 (dnf) (dnf) 43 14 17 14 28 20
83 CRO 188792 BARICEVIC Jakov, 1996, U19, Jedrilicarski klub galeb 302,0 34 (45) 44 25 42 (52) 19 25 44 40 19 10
84 FIN 196344 PESOLA Risto, 1997, U19, Tuusulanjärvenpurjehtijat 303,5 37 41 (43) 30 43 41 26 17 30 22 16 (bfd)
85 SWE 204024 LARSSON Filip, 1996, U19, JolleKappseglarna Västerås 308,0 44 34 (48) 30 30 (48) 14 41 36 12 37 30
86 GBR 203858 SKULCZUK James, 1996, U19 315,0 46 46 (53) (51) 39 21 33 11 42 29 9 39
87 GBR 201719 BRIDGMAN Andrew, 1994, U21, Guernsey 318,0 38 9 (50) (47) 37 25 45 29 25 37 27 46
88 GBR 195357 STEPHENS Matthew, 1997, U19, Hayling Island Sailing Club 320,0 (54) 46 38 17 38 50 53 24 20 30 (bfd) 4
89 GBR 206184 MCLAUGHLAN Iain, 1997, U19, Largs Sailing Club 320,0 (45) (55) 23 27 30 44 30 37 33 41 40 15
90 SWE 201010 LINDSTEN Erik, 1995, U21, appladalens segelsällskap 325,0 27 38 36 36 (50) 28 36 30 26 (39) 34 34
91 CRO 193098 BARICEVIC Filip, 1996, U19, Jedrilicarski klub galeb 328,0 43 31 28 43 (49) (45) 34 21 29 21 35 43
92 ITA 197333 VIBALDI Andrea, 1996, U19, Porto Maurizio Yacht Club 329,0 (51) 44 40 37 46 46 4 40 13 (dnf) 42 17
93 GRE 195810 YFANTIS Ioannis, 1997, U19, Piraeus Sailing Club 333,0 (52) 40 29 51 35 37 37 42 28 28 6 (bfd)
94 GER 197210 KAMINSKI Johann, 1996, U19, Warnemünder Segelclub 341,0 (50) (49) 49 34 36 49 12 39 47 20 46 9
95 SRB 203011 TOSIC Luka, 1997, U19, JK Gemax 344,0 43 (45) 38 28 34 34 44 8 51 23 41 (bfd)
96 RUS 202590 NIKOLAEV Alexander, 1994, U21, DRUSBA 354,0 41 30 30 (53) (48) 39 24 48 38 42 29 33
97 GER 197188 KOTTMEIER Nicolas, 1994, U21, Norddeutscher Regatta Verein 359,0 45 29 43 52 45 (53) 11 27 31 19 (dnf) dnf
98 GBR 205168 BES-GREEN Quentin, 1996, U19, Wilsonian Sailing Club 366,0 (53) 48 45 39 39 35 23 20 43 (49) 43 31
99 SWE 206946 DAGERBRANT Johannes, 1994, U21, Umeå Segelsällskap 376,0 30 (dnf) 51 40 (dnf) dnf 39 46 ufd 2 31 23
100 TUR 161912 öZKAYA Onur, 1994, U21, Karsiyaka SK Yelken Subesi 387,0 41 30 49 35 (dnf) 54 46 35 23 48 26 (dnf)
101 GER 203334 LABORN Vincent, 1996, U19, Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1 401,0 47 53 (dsq) 35 42 37 27 47 41 43 (bfd) 29
102 SUI 205671 ANTONIETTI Luciano, 1996, U19, Cercle de la voile Estavayer-l 402,0 48 48 (50) 26 50 42 (52) 52 35 50 7 44
103 GBR 204889 CALVERT Michael, 1995, U21 403,0 49 50 (51) 45 46 51 (54) 32 24 35 33 38
104 AUS 202633 JAMIESON Duncan, 1996, U19 409,0 52 50 (53) 47 47 48 38 28 22 51 (bfd) 26
105 GBR 207549 HANSLOPE Jack, 1995, U21 415,0 (56) (56) 55 49 41 32 56 43 46 34 18 41
106 RUS 202973 KOLTSOV Alexey, 1996, U19, Volga 416,0 (55) 54 26 52 32 53 42 (ufd) 11 32 bfd dnf
107 GER 165789 LIETZ Jonas, 1996, U19, Yacht Club Radolfzell 438,0 (54) 47 42 50 49 43 40 (54) 48 44 47 28
108 RSM 206461 RICCI Leonardo, 1997, U19, Y.C.S.M. 441,0 (53) 51 52 33 51 (55) 47 53 52 46 11 45
109 CZE 198739 HALOUZKA Jiri, 1995, U21, ALT Laser 449,0 49 51 54 (55) 51 51 41 38 50 54 10 (dnf)
110 GER 197189 MUCH Jan Paul, 1997, U19, Kieler Yacht Club 455,0 51 (52) 48 34 45 52 51 55 (ufd) 53 44 22
111 GBR 204038 BETTUM Markus, 1997, U19 458,0 50 (52) 52 39 41 50 55 45 39 33 (bfd) 37
112 CZE 196587 PODZIMEK Antonín., 1995, U21 515,0 (55) 53 54 48 52 54 49 50 53 (dnf) 45 dnf