Kup jedrilicara sa Skvera

JK Jugole Grakalić, Herceg Novi, 21-22. jun 2014

 

Results Laser4.7

No

Sailno

Name

Scores

1

2

3

4

5

1

MNE 8

Dojkic Balsa, Male, 1998, JK "Delfin"

4,0

1

(4 )

1

1

1

2

MNE 175618

Andrija Katuric, Male, 1998, JK "Jugole Grakalic"

9,0

3

(5 )

2

2

2

3

CRO 171881

Srdjan Milic, Male, 1999, JK "Orsan"

12,0

4

1

(5 )

4

3

4

MNE 190715

Zorka Milojevic, Female, 1999, JK "Jugole Grakalic"

13,0

2

2

(6 )

3

6

5

SRB 203013

Nikola Banjac, Male, 2001, JK "Gemax"

17,0

(7 )

3

4

5

5

6

MNE 183526

Natalija Pantic, Female, 1998, JK "Zemun"

22,0

5

(7 )

3

7

7

7

CRO 203592

Hrvoje Ban, Male, 1999, JK "Orsan"

22,0

6

6

(7 )

6

4

8

3526

Pavla Kovacevic, Male, 1999, JK "Lahor"

32,0

(8 )

8

8

8

8

 

 

Results LaserRadial

No

Sailno

Name

Scores

1

2

3

4

5

1

19715

Ivan Pusic, Male, 1996, JK "Jugole Grakalic"

5,0

2

1

1

1

(3)

2

MNE 175618

Todor Tusup, Male, 1996, JK "Jugole Grakalic"

8,0

(4 )

3

2

2

1

3

19714

Nikola Krgovic, Male, 1996, JK "Jugole Grakalic"

11,0

1

(4 )

4

4

2

4

CRO 203592

Alec Cvinar, Male, 1997, JK "Orsan"

11,0

3

2

3

3

(4)

5

MNE 201760

Radonic Luka, Male, 1998, JK "Delfin"

20,0

(5 )

5

5

5

5

6

MNE 189441

Stampic Ivan, Male, 1998, JK "Delfin"

24,0

(7 )

6

6

6

6

7

17334

Mirko Ognjanovic, Male, 1998, JK "Lahor"

27,0

6

(7 )

7

7

7

 

Results LaserStanda

No

Sailno

Name

Scores

1

2

3

4

5

1

173304

Lazar Kosic, Male, 1998, JK "Gemax"

4,0

(2 )

1

1

1

1

2

189439

Nikola Rnjak, Male, 1994, JK "Zemun"

7,0

1

(2 )

2

2

2

 

Results Optimist

No

Sailno

Name

Scores

1

2

3

4

5

1

MNE 47

Nikolic Igor, Male, 2002, JK "Delfin"

8,0

(9 )

1

3

3

1

2

MNE 86

Bojan Matijasevic, Male, 2000, JK"Jugole Grakalic"

9,0

3

2

2

(4 )

2

3

MNE 48

Markovic Ilija, Male, 2002, JK "Delfin"

10,0

(5 )

4

1

2

3

4

MNE 46

Kusovac Tatjana, Female, 2003, JK "Delfin"

17,0

(6 )

6

4

1

6

5

SRB 421

Nikola Mladenovic, Male, 2003, NK "Palilula"

17,0

2

3

7

(10 )

5

6

SRB 415

Matija Sarenac, Male, 2001, NK "Palilula"

18,0

1

5

5

(9 )

7

7

SRB 112

Relja Riznic, Male, 2001, NK "Palilula"

19,0

4

(7 )

6

5

4

8

SRB 414

Luka Sarenac, Male, 2001, NK "Palilula"

31,0

8

8

9

6

(11)

9

SRB 418

Ivo Martinovic, Male, 2001, NK "Palilula"

37,0

7

(12 )

8

12

10

10

MNE 65

Noel Tomanovic Mila, Female, 2002, JK "Delfin"

37,0

(11 )

11

10

8

8

11

1

Golubovic Nikola, Male, 2005, JK "Delfin"

42,0

(14 )

14

12

7

9

12

18

Luka Ognjanovic, Male, 2000, JK "Lahor"

44,0

12

9

11

(13 )

12

13

7

Paula Desevic, Female, 2001, JK "Lahor"

46,0

10

10

13

(14 )

13

14

BB 99

Odzic Danilo, Male, 2004, JK "Delfin"

56,0

13

(dns )

17

11

15

15

SLO 168

Katarina Franovic, Female, 2001, JK "Lahor"

56,0

(15 )

13

14

15

14

16

MNE 61

Spirin Jan, Male, 2005, JK "Delfin"

67,0

(dns)

dns

15

17

16

17

MNE 5

Vasilije Garic, Male, 2004, JK"Jugole Grakalic"

68,0

(dns)

dns

16

16

17

18

MNE 41

Kusovac Irina, Female, 2008, JK "Delfin"

76,0

(dns)

dns

dns

dns

dns