Sv.Nikola 2014

JK Vega,  04-07.12.2014   Pula

Gold Division, 80 Boats, Optimist Class Series Summary

Pl. Sail # Sailor Subgroup From Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 SLO2007 Rok Verderber Boy Pirat 25 1 1 4 3 2 1 (12) 1 12
2 HUN1312 Mate Jeney U12 & Boy SVE 50 12 (25) 15 7 1 2 9 2 2
3 SLO558 Klemen Semelbauer Boy Pirat 62 19 (80\BFD) 1 3 1 1 3 26 8
4 HUN1311 Arthur De Jonghe Boy SVE 62 1 11 6 4 2 2 (52) 3 33
5 SLO91 Peter Milivojevic Boy JK Jadro 63 12 6 2 9 1 8 22 (23) 3
6 CRO1109 Sara Mujesic Girl JK Vega 65 13 (31) 17 8 4 2 2 5 14
7 SLO187 Martin Fras U12 & Boy JK Izola 72 (80\DNF) 15 11 4 2 1 7 22 10
8 SLO811 Janez Zabukovec Boy JK Jadro 72 8 10 1 6 3 19 21 4 (23)
9 SLO211 Daniel Cante U12 & Boy JK Izola 81 1 (80\BFD) 5 1 10 4 8 46 6
10 ITA7755 Paolo Peracca Boy LNI MANDELLO 82 9 13 9 5 16 11 18 (32) 1
11 CRO1059 Karmen Perkovic Girl LABUD 97 (80\BFD) 5 30 2 4 5 1 12 38
12 CRO907 Marijan Mavar Boy JKC 97 2 3 11 10 18 9 (30) 15 29
13 CRO1111 Roko Copic Boy JK Val 103 4 9 7 11 26 (36) 16 8 22
14 ITA8083 Riccardo Colombo Boy LNI MANDELLO 103 17 12 15 11 15 11 5 (19) 17
15 ITA111 Alessandro Venini Boy LNI MANDELLO 104 13 1 4 18 14 21 (26) 24 9
16 HUN1285 Laszlofy Abel Boy SVE 106 9 8 5 13 (80\BFD) 3 14 33 21
17 AUT1102 Nikolaus Clodi Boy SCT 116 20 3 10 17 5 5 40 (47) 16
18 HUN1284 Laszlofy Levente Boy SVE 117 16 10 24 1 9 9 (45) 6 42
19 ITA8219 Davide Falzoni Boy LNI MANDELLO 120 25 2 6 (80\DSQ) 14 3 56 7 7
20 CRO990 Adrian Peovic U12 & Boy Kaštela 127 5 1 23 20 10 18 (50) 9 41
21 CRO1094 Leon Kljus Boy J.D.VAL 128 18 16 3 23 11 12 17 28 (79)
22 ITA8025 Giorgia Sinigoi Girl Cupa 132 32 15 13 15 6 12 11 (59) 28
23 CRO1119 Hana Dragojevic Girl LABUD 138 11 9 36 6 18 8 (39) 37 13
24 CRO1088 Ratko Knez Boy JK Split 143 2 4 31 14 28 4 33 (44) 27
25 CRO1090 Tomas Hamerlitz Boy JKO 147 20 2 10 11 13 16 34 41 (49)
26 HUN70 Pavilk Andras Boy SVE 147 3 40 8 10 (48) 17 10 35 24
27 CRO1079 Kresimir Buneta Boy JKC 150 18 8 18 22 (80\BFD) 29 19 17 19
28 GER13103 Felix Reith Boy SYC'87 151 12 21 10 16 30 7 15 (55) 40
29 CRO111 Tin Gmitrovic Boy CSC 154 (80\BFD) 7 3 24 41 8 4 14 53
30 ITA8581 Tinej Sterni Boy TPK SIRENA 155 29 14 (80\DSQ) 5 6 13 28 56 4
31 CRO979 Tonina Perkovic Girl LABUD 155 10 10 34 4 14 21 (54) 27 35
32 ITA8310 Angela Tritto Girl CVB 157 22 18 29 12 29 22 (66) 20 5
33 ITA8380 Rossana Cester Girl SVBG 160 6 11 19 13 8 34 29 40 (46)
34 CRO1100 Nika Manestar Girl J.D.VAL 164 14 (80\BFD) 6 30 26 7 24 10 47
35 ITA8493 Stefania Padovan Girl Adriatico 165 5 9 14 1 (80\BFD) 11 64 36 25
36 SLO981 Romih Jaka U12 & Boy JK PIRAT 173 6 5 1 17 29 47 20 48 (60)
37 HUN46 Kocsis Balint Boy SVE 173 21 36 33 7 7 5 (81\DNF) 38 26
38 CRO1098 Bozidar Golubic Boy JK Split 178 35 17 18 21 7 15 6 (67) 59
39 CRO1026 Lovre Kovacevic Boy Mornar 179 22 23 17 45 5 22 (67) 34 11
40 CRO1058 Niko Kastelan Boy ZAGREB 189 34 38 4 13 6 9 35 (72) 50
41 ITA8567 Filippo Costa Boy SVOC 191 3 32 39 3 34 6 (68) 30 44
42 CRO1121 Bartol Urem Boy Mornar 193 42 8 7 2 5 80\BFD (81\RAF) 18 31
43 CRO7 Lucija Skopac Girl & U12 CSC 194 26 21 50 5 20 4 55 13 (57)
44 CRO798 Marko Ivancev Boy Jk Zenta 194 36 26 20 21 15 15 13 (51) 48
45 CRO991 Palma Cargo Girl Mornar 195 8 5 8 41 (80\BFD) 14 25 62 32
46 ITA8423 Ruben Lo Pinto Boy LNI MANDELLO 199 19 20 12 40 18 23 49 (60) 18
47 SLO87 Andrej Fras Boy   201 5 14 19 19 (80\BFD) 17 43 39 45
48 GER11961 Bjorn Richardsen Boy YCSS 203 14 37 17 21 (80\BFD) 37 23 11 43
49 HUN230 Papp Peter Boy SÉP 204 2 (80\DNF) 25 23 31 22 36 29 36
50 SRB444 Stefan Yuill U12 & Boy Palilula 205 10 34 21 8 33 10 38 (69) 51
51 CRO1074 David Medancic Boy Kvarner 209 31 27 42 18 11 13 47 (73) 20
52 CRO793 Ivan Juric Boy Kaštela 212 7 14 12 14 (80\BFD) 54 27 16 68
53 CRO1038 Marin Kustic Boy JK Split 216 17 7 (48) 15 16 45 44 42 30
54 HUN170 Gereben Pal Boy SVE 222 7 42 25 31 4 23 32 (75) 58
55 AUT216 Paul Clodi U12 & Boy SCT 222 44 45 28 15 12 16 41 21 (55)
56 HUN377 Peter Vida Boy YKA 224 (80\BFD) 37 9 20 7 12 59 65 15
57 CRO1057 Dorotea Spisic Girl & U12 JK JUGO 225 14 43 40 6 22 19 (72) 25 56
58 SLO58 Lana Semelbauer Girl & U12 Pirat 228 11 37 23 29 17 3 74 (81\DSQ) 34
59 GER13238 Kathrin Steiner Girl YCaT 243 6 (80\BFD) 21 27 23 13 42 50 61
60 CRO1101 Roni Bobovnik U12 & Boy Zagreb 244 4 4 28 12 (80\BFD) 44 31 57 64
61 CRO1055 Mare Milic Girl Horizont 244 25 25 15 32 8 16 57 66 (69)
62 GER13171 Jakob Lanzinger Boy SCBC 245 4 22 32 42 28 18 60 (74) 39
63 CRO108 Enzo Hrvoj Rocco Boy Mornar 253 24 22 2 30 43 25 (75) 70 37
64 SRB34 Nada Stankic Girl GEMAX 258 21 33 16 12 24 46 53 53 (63)
65 CRO1024 Mika Maglica Boy Jk Galeb 260 32 12 12 26 20 20 61 77 (78)
66 GER13205 Moritz Fiebig Boy YCSS 261 28 3 37 36 33 26 37 61 (65)
67 CRO865 Eva Sisko Girl & U12 Zagreb 264 15 17 21 22 30 28 (69) 64 67
68 ITA7618 Diego Napolitano Boy STV 270 7 6 41 26 (80\BFD) 20 73 31 66
69 CRO1005 Nika Masovcic Girl JKO 272 39 21 5 32 32 27 (77) 43 73
70 SLO711 Klemen Petrovic Boy JK Jadro 273 (80\BFD) 28 3 29 3 15 81\DNE 52 62
71 AUT8888 Andrea Aschauer Girl & U12 UYCNs 276 17 2 20 37 45 29 58 68 (70)
72 CRO1084 Roko Vekic Boy JK Zvir 277 16 28 7 7 80\BFD 17 48 (81\BFD) 74
73 CRO1128 Bruno Gaspic Boy JK Split 279 16 24 35 52 25 18 46 63 (76)
74 ITA7429 Riccardo Alberti Boy LNI MANDELLO 280 18 20 8 50 19 48 63 54 (81\DNF)
75 GER13263 Clara Borlinghaus Girl MYC 284 (80\BFD) 25 41 2 11 30 76 45 54
76 CRO992 Ian Antonic U12 & Boy Maestral 288 32 (80\DSQ) 13 19 13 6 62 71 72
77 CRO1052 Vlatko Marusic Boy JK Trogir 293 8 6 45 (80\BFD) 9 39 51 58 77
78 ITA8465 Anna Soffia Privileggio Girl CVB 299 (80\BFD) 13 28 28 31 10 65 49 75
79 HUN2002 Szalai Suta Boy KYC 321 13 48 29 8 (80\BFD) 24 71 76 52
80 ITA7273 Giacomo Vigliocco Boy CVB 330 (80\BFD) 18 24 27 16 26 70 78 71
Silver Division, 78 Boats, Optimist Class Series Summary
Pl. Sail # Sailor Subgroup From Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 ITA8336 Leo Filipovic Grcic Boy TPK SIRENA 165 24 19 38 25 (80\BFD) 30 14 12 3
2 SLO1002 Matej Planinsic Boy JK PIRAT 173 (80\BFD) 80\BFD 22 9 9 33 10 3 7
3 CRO1077 Nina Skopac Girl CSC 182 (80\BFD) 7 47 30 34 29 3 21 11
4 HUN962 Attila Kovacs Boy MVM SE 183 (80\BFD) 35 24 38 10 26 6 32 12
5 CRO1082 Emanuel Skocibusic U12 & Boy Kvarner 198 (80\BFD) 39 45 47 12 6 4 15 30
6 CRO1075 Jana Jelcic Girl ZAGREB 200 25 33 16 33 (44) 37 32 18 6
7 CRO1014 Val Ivancic Boy Horizont 206 20 19 26 42 (47) 30 20 28 21
8 SLO3 Nejc Valencic Boy Burja 210 45 18 44 (80\BFD) 35 31 2 25 10
9 CRO977 Nathan Berto Boy Maestral 211 (80\BFD) 4 2 80\DSQ 3 80\RAF 1 40 1
10 CRO1029 Ursula Balas Girl J.D.VAL 215 (80\BFD) 17 13 29 80\BFD 32 41 1 2
11 HUN705 Botond Nagy Boy KVK 217 30 31 33 24 12 (51) 50 13 24
12 ITA8094 Vincenzo Schiliro Boy F.V.DESE 218 27 23 43 26 23 32 8 (57) 36
13 CRO1112 Ivan Vrbatovic Boy Kaštela 218 23 33 (46) 43 32 14 24 24 25
14 CRO1053 Dani Muhar Boy JK Trogir 221 29 29 30 39 (62) 10 23 8 53
15 SLO378 Luka Lovric Boy Burja 225 10 43 40 (46) 31 25 29 4 43
16 ITA8382 Jamila Cerdeira Estrada Girl & U12 SVBG 227 24 22 46 (50) 38 14 19 16 48
17 CRO932 Roko Stipanovic Boy JKO 229 33 27 40 33 17 37 13 29 (49)
18 HUN963 Attila Banyai U12 & Boy MVM SE 230 50 26 41 9 (80\BFD) 40 16 31 17
19 ITA7889 Margerita Barro Girl & U12 LN GRADO 231 3 38 44 37 32 (55) 5 37 35
20 CRO921 Lukas Morozin Boy Plav 233 44 23 35 31 (54) 36 28 17 19
21 CRO845 Timon Vertus Boy Zagreb 233 34 29 27 40 29 36 (65) 20 18
22 CRO1027 Petar Milun Boy Kaštela 234 37 30 18 33 25 40 (54) 9 42
23 CRO1113 Antonia Kustera Girl JK USKOK 234 30 (80\DNF) 46 34 38 28 21 23 14
24 CRO1093 Leonarda Fugosic Girl J.D.VAL 240 37 52 37 20 51 (80\BFD) 7 5 31
25 HUN76 Kalmar Zalan Boy SVE 240 31 53 36 37 26 24 25 (79\BFD) 8
26 CRO1050 Marko Vuksanovic Boy JKO 248 46 36 11 25 52 33 18 27 (61)
27 CRO1118 Antica Boban Girl LABUD 254 19 16 43 49 (80\BFD) 49 58 11 9
28 ITA8082 Edmondo Martini Boy LNI MANDELLO 255 35 26 (52) 39 19 50 17 35 34
29 CRO1068 Dino Zoric Boy JK Split 257 22 29 25 47 37 (55) 46 7 44
30 CRO1108 Ivona Ercegovac Girl JK Split 258 42 11 29 22 60 (80\BFD) 12 10 72
31 CRO1048 Tea Peteh Girl & U12 Maestral 261 (80\BFD) 27 19 51 27 24 35 19 59
32 HUN716 Botond Izsak Boy KVK 265 26 (41) 36 36 36 20 31 39 41
33 SLO229 Caterina Sedmak Girl & U12 Cupa 272 (80\DNF) 80\BFD 38 10 22 28 22 49 23
34 SLO511 Ziga Mrak Boy JK Jadro 274 (80\DNF) 80\BFD 16 16 13 31 37 2 79\DNE
35 HUN703 Roni Oszkar Szabo U12 & Boy KVK 276 41 (59) 34 53 17 41 56 14 20
36 CRO758 Jan Husak Boy JK Vega 277 46 40 (72) 14 30 42 70 30 5
37 CRO1030 Ivana Sersic Girl & U12 JK VIHOR 279 (58) 47 58 38 15 46 26 34 15
38 CRO1110 Maj Bisaki U12 & Boy HISTRIA 279 29 46 59 19 20 27 43 36 (60)
39 ITA7736 Maria Cortesi Girl LNI Psg 281 (49) 44 48 34 8 35 47 33 32
40 ITA8070 Ennio Abbruzzetti Boy LNI Psg 290 43 28 (50) 50 22 35 42 44 26
41 CRO974 Chaira Puz Girl Jk Galeb 292 30 50 42 31 40 43 11 45 (62)
42 CRO1107 Matija Kiker Boy CSC 293 40 55 38 46 (80\BFD) 27 57 26 4
43 CRO1049 Tajana Filipas Girl Kvarner 294 42 19 31 46 21 38 (64) 47 50
44 HUN510 Bence Sellei Boy BYC 294 38 39 23 36 42 39 40 (79\BFD) 37
45 HUN796 Soma Toth Boy BYC 295 28 47 26 27 33 42 36 (61) 56
46 CRO1812 Jakob Dolinsek Boy CSC 297 15 50 51 28 44 (59) 39 41 29
47 HUN128 Hanna Panna Toth Girl PSE 297 38 (61) 37 44 23 43 34 51 27
48 CRO952 Petra Mastelic Girl & U12 Jk Zenta 304 11 31 32 18 41 63 (76) 50 58
49 CRO1036 Leo Stupar Boy 3.Maj 304 38 (80\BFD) 33 43 47 32 15 22 74
50 CRO1022 Roko Stiglic Boy Jk Galeb 317 28 24 14 66 40 (80\BFD) 9 79\BFD 57
51 ITA8142 Marco Perotti Boy CVB 318 33 39 20 59 39 60 30 38 (68)
52 CRO1044 Lara Manestar Girl & U12 J.D.VAL 319 33 49 49 17 45 (80\BFD) 44 6 76
53 ITA7707 Nina Benedetti Girl Cupa 323 26 36 27 57 51 44 (62) 42 40
54 GER13460 Lea Voigt Girl HSC 325 27 41 60 48 25 7 (77) 71 46
55 CRO1045 Iris Matulja Girl ISTRA 336 27 15 47 49 34 33 (68) 67 64
56 SRB421 Nikola Mladenovic U12 & Boy Palilula 337 53 (65) 27 55 53 31 38 52 28
57 CRO1080 Matej Skocibusic U12 & Boy Kvarner 342 (80\BFD) 13 14 49 27 80\DSQ 27 62 70
58 HUN1315 Karina Rac Girl MVM SE 342 54 32 44 (56) 49 44 48 55 16
59 CRO1015 Ulika Ivancic Girl Horizont 345 46 43 53 42 28 (66) 51 43 39
60 CRO964 Vid Barbaro Boy Maestral 348 15 30 47 53 (80\BFD) 80\BFD 45 56 22
61 HUN130 Kristof Jeney U12 & Boy SVE 357 (80\BFD) 16 58 55 56 25 49 65 33
62 CRO1095 Luka Skokan Boy ISTRA 364 41 (80\BFD) 31 39 43 51 67 79\BFD 13
63 CRO943 Andrija Punos U12 & Boy JKUSKOK 364 (80\BFD) 80\BFD 43 35 44 23 33 59 47
64 HUN904 Boldizsar Nemeth Boy BYC 364 23 42 49 60 58 48 (75) 46 38
65 CRO1071 Viktor Kulic Golja Boy Kvarner 367 48 34 57 59 21 35 60 53 (67)
66 HUN701 Barna Aranyi U12 & Boy KVK 369 49 35 39 28 37 (80\BFD) 52 66 63
67 ITA8564 Mael Blin U12 & Boy STV 378 31 49 63 57 19 43 (69) 64 52
68 HUN59 David Ralovich Boy SVE 378 23 (58) 53 48 55 42 55 48 54
69 CRO988 Antonio Luksic Boy JKO 379 57 12 26 64 35 62 (74) 72 51
70 CRO920 Alex Siljan Boy UljanikPl 381 (80\BFD) 35 22 41 80\BFD 21 53 60 69
71 CRO731 Illa Rodman Girl Plav 391 39 62 34 54 49 34 (72) 54 65
72 HUN1159 Szentivanyi Andras U12 & Boy SVE 392 36 59 54 32 42 45 (73) 58 66
73 HUN918 Bendegúz Nagy U12 & Boy BYC 401 (80\BFD) 32 57 47 27 59 61 63 55
74 SLO388 Erik Rodica Boy Burja 403 50 30 56 44 24 (80\BFD) 59 69 71
75 CRO950 Marino Erceg Boy JK Zvir 404 54 41 9 71 57 54 (78) 73 45
76 CRO780 Dino Lukenda Boy JKO 412 39 20 54 66 52 50 63 68 (73)
77 ITA8257 Lorenzo Cordetti U12 & Boy LN GRADO 414 44 42 61 56 36 34 71 70 (75)
78 SLO111 Jan Pernarcic U12 & Boy Cupa 432 (80\DNF) 24 35 41 61 47 66 79\BFD 79\DNE

Laser 4.7

Fi

Sail #

Sailor

Gender

From

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

T

1

CRO198482

Pavle Zivanovic

M

JKO

8

5

(11)

2

2

6

6

29

2

CRO186432

Ivan Vlahinic

M

JK VIHOR

4

(33)

7

18

7

3

1

40

3

CRO207264

Antonio Milevoj

M

Kvarner

7

(17)

6

15

15

7

2

52

4

ITA174326

Rodolfo Silvestrini

M

Lni psg

1

12

10

3

1

(33)

27

54

5

CRO192594

Iva Vlahinic

F

JK VIHOR

6

13

2

11

10

(28)

12

54

6

CRO4

Deni Martinovic

M

JK Vega

17

(27)

4

6

11

13

3

54

7

CRO169854

Stipe Gaspic

M

JK Split

(66/BFD)

11

24

4

3

1

23

66

8

ITA188114

Matija Succi

M

CdVMuggi

(66/BFD)

2

1

5

52

9

4

73

9

CRO190692

Marko Smolic

M

JK Val

10

24

28

7

5

(66/DNE)

5

79

10

CRO173885

Marko Zuzic

M

SD Vihor

16

9

(33)

9

18

30

7

89

11

CRO207812

Alex Kolic

M

JK Vega

(66/BFD)

10

16

21

26

5

13

91

12

CRO189507

Sven Stevanovic

M

Maestral

3

7

14

(26)

22

23

26

95

13

CRO207265

Leon Kalac

M

Kvarner

9

21

(50)

1

9

32

25

97

14

CRO107491

Mia Kazoti

F

Trogir

5

6

32

13

12

(37)

29

97

15

SUI194312

Manuel Herbst

M

SCC

(66/BFD)

16

21

12

17

10

21

97

16

CRO172582

Martin Verbanac

M

UljanikPl

12

15

15

22

8

(44)

28

100

17

CRO194828

Ante Jusic

M

JK Val

2

(38)

17

34

19

21

15

108

18

SLO198483

Lin Pletikos

F

Ycp

(66/BFD)

1

9

8

21

4

66/DNF

109

19

HUN203048

Zsombor Almasi

M

BYC

20

29

23

(58)

27

2

19

120

20

ITA202402

Luca Lorenzoni

M

SVOC

(66/BFD)

8

35

14

31

25

14

127

21

HUN190740

Tenke Aron

M

SVE

(66/DNF)

3

30

29

6

17

43

128

22

CRO177574

Karla Savar

F

Zagreb

15

26

19

36

(38)

19

18

133

23

SUI207318

Yvette Bouwman

F

YCL

19

(36)

26

20

20

31

17

133

24

BB

Noa Vladislavic

M

Mornar

31

41

8

30

(53)

18

8

136

25

ITA193664

Giovanni Massaria

M

CDVM

18

(42)

18

23

33

20

24

136

26

ITA207949

Marta Zattoni

F

LNIMILAN

(66/BFD)

18

5

10

14

29

66/DNE

142

27

ITA168858

Jacopo Gandrus

M

SVOC

(66/BFD)

14

42

32

40

15

10

153

28

HUN 197674

Bianka Roka

F

BYC

11

30

20

16

(42)

39

38

154

29

HUN193758

Argay Balazs

M

SSC

13

19

(66/BFD)

38

39

8

39

156

30

HUN186203

Andre Radnolzy

M

YKA

14

(49)

22

27

25

36

33

157

31

CRO193080

Matej Rapic

M

Horizont

(66/BFD)

66/DNF

45

24

4

14

9

162

32

HUN193493

Sara Korchmaros

F

BYC

24

22

(66/BFD)

41

24

34

22

167

33

ITA203010

Pietro Cocco

M

SVBG

26

43

3

48

43

12

(66/BFD)

175

34

HUN201133

Dario Goldfinger

M

MVM SE

22

35

29

(51)

35

46

11

178

35

ITA185906

Federico Borghi

M

STV

33

31

13

(54)

36

26

41

180

36

CZE192635

Benjamin Prikryl

M

LS Krom

21

32

25

19

(51)

38

45

180

37

HUN201131

Zoltan Veisse

M

MVM SE

25

23

46

42

13

41

(66/BFD)

190

38

HUN204002

Nemeth Domonkos

M

YKA

23

40

48

17

29

35

(66/BFD)

192

39

ITA178402

Marta Della

F

CdVM

(66/BFD)

37

12

47

28

40

30

194

40

SUI191225

Lino Kersting

M

YCL

(66/BFD)

25

40

25

41

50

16

197

41

SRB203013

Nikolaus Banjac

M

JKG

(66/BFD)

4

27

44

44

16

66/DNF

201

42

HUN195735

Adam Bihary

M

YKA

(66/BFD)

39

41

31

37

22

34

204

43

HUN189095

Gergely Olah

M

SVE

(66/BFD)

20

51

33

50

24

36

214

44

HUN203534

Bence Racz

M

MVM SE

30

28

37

35

23

(66/DNF)

66/DNF

219

45

SLO196238

Maj Musa

M

Olimpic

(66/DNF)

66/DNF

66/BFD

45

16

11

20

224

46

HUN192731

Benle Jatori

M

YKA

27

(66/DNF)

34

39

46

47

40

233

47

HUN189478

Bednir Adris

M

SSC

36

44

36

37

49

(51)

37

239

48

ITA195283

Elisa Degrassi

F

LNI TS

(66/BFD)

45

66/DNF

50

30

27

32

250

49

HUN193257

Aradi Nandor

M

BYC

34

(50)

43

43

34

49

47

250

50

HUN204702

Kata Kalmar

M

YKA

29

34

(66/DNF)

57

66/DNF

43

35

264

51

CRO18

Ivo Ramic

M

JK Vega

(66/BFD)

66/DNF

38

28

45

57

31

265

52

ITA186812

Marco Adamo

M

LNI TS

32

47

(66/BFD)

40

56

52

44

271

53

UKR200735

Sofiya Naumenko

F

Meteor

28

(56)

53

46

55

48

53

283

54

HUN185759

Zsombor Majteami

M

YKA

37

46

31

56

54

(66/DNF)

66/DNF

290

55

HUN202449

Konrad Nemeth

M

BYC

(66/BFD)

51

39

53

59

53

42

297

56

CRO203592

Srðan Milic

M

JK Orsan

(66/BFD)

52

47

60

32

59

49

299

57

CRO183436

Lucija Juraga

F

JK Vega

39

54

49

52

(60)

54

52

300

58

178805

Mauro Mendikovic

M

Horizont

35

55

54

(61)

57

58

50

309

59

ITA194484

Irene Brambilla

F

SVBG

38

57

55

55

58

(60)

51

314

60

ITA180655

Chiara Lorenzoni

F

SVOC

(66/BFD)

48

52

62

61

45

46

314

61

CRO161682

Hrvoje Ban

M

JK Orsan

(66/BFD)

53

66/BFD

59

47

42

48

315

62

CRO196190

Nika Juraga

F

JK VEGA

(66/BFD)

66/DNF

44

49

48

56

66/BFD

329

63

CRO172584

Carol Perusko

F

UljanikPl

(66/DNF)

66/DNF

66/DNF

66/DNF

66/DNF

55

54

373

64

CRO196187

Dino Prtenjaca

M

Tramontana

(66/DNF)

66/DNF

66/DNF

66/DNF

66/DNF

66/DNF

66/DNF

396

64

CRO39444

Nora Glusic

F

JK Vega

(66/DNF)

66/DNF

66/DNF

66/DNF

66/DNF

66/DNF

66/DNF

396