Evropsko prvenstvo Laser 4.7 

Gdynia, Poljska, 17-24 July 2015

Gold Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 2, To count: 10, Entries: 54, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo Name Division Age ISAF ID Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 F6 Score
1 ITA 202260 Gallinaro Guido U16 2000 ITAGG135 2.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 1.0 (8.0) 34.0 (46.0) 7.0 9.0 9.0 3.0 73.0
2 ITA 207637 Fornasari Alessandro U18 1999 ITAAF91 (15.0) 7.0 (17.0) 2.0 10.0 7.0 5.0 2.0 9.0 14.0 11.0 10.0 77.0
3 NED 199881 Paardekooper Stijn U18 1999 NEDSP07 4.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 (12.0) 1.0 24.0 1.0 21.0 7.0 12.0 (44.0) 82.0
4 GRE 196393 Papadimitriou Dimitris U16 2000 GREDP19 6.0 2.0 12.0 9.0 (34.0) 3.0 6.0 13.0 (40.0) 8.0 14.0 14.0 87.0
5 ITA 208244 Libri Edoardo U18 1998 ITAEL25 5.0 8.0 10.0 5.0 5.0 (31.0) 14.0 5.0 15.0 (38.0) 5.0 15.0 87.0
6 RUS 208647 Krutskikh Daniil U16 2000 RUSDK26 6.0 5.0 (35.0) 17.0 1.0 1.0 (50.0) 17.0 18.0 2.0 18.0 5.0 90.0
7 ITA 208628 Vitali Elia U18 1999 ITAEV28 3.0 2.0 2.0 (15.0) 4.0 4.0 25.0 19.0 25.0 (45.0) 13.0 4.0 101.0
8 TUR 149399 Mandalinci Onur U18 1998 TUROM1 2.0 6.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0) 5.0 23.0 27.0 14.0 15.0 17.0 (52.0) 111.0
9 TUR 191721 Hasan Bulut Niyazi U18 1998 TURNB2 4.0 3.0 1.0 6.0 (35.0) 13.0 (39.0) 9.0 19.0 5.0 23.0 29.0 112.0
10 ESP 200960 Valido Franco Álvaro U16 2001 ESPAV24 10.0 4.0 11.0 12.0 (29.0) 2.0 28.0 4.0 (31.0) 10.0 28.0 7.0 116.0
11 GRE 181567 Kyrpoglou Pandelis U18 1999 GREPK12 10.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 (55.0 DSQ) 25.0 1.0 (30.0) 3.0 1.0 19.0 55.0 DNE 123.0
12 SUI 201816 Rol Guillaume U18 1998 SUIGR5 1.0 6.0 17.0 17.0 (20.0) 6.0 30.0 11.0 (53.0) 29.0 1.0 6.0 124.0
13 BLR 207797 Dziahel Maksim U18 1999 BLRMD2 15.0 (22.0) 13.0 4.0 2.0 8.0 9.0 23.0 (28.0) 6.0 26.0 20.0 126.0
14 ITA 191755 Verri Matteo U16 2000 ITAMV59 5.0 3.0 (11.0) 9.0 4.0 11.0 18.0 31.0 8.0 19.0 (40.0) 18.0 126.0
15 AUS 206732 King Sam U16 2000 AUSSK26 8.0 14.0 20.0 (22.0) 9.0 5.0 13.0 8.0 1.0 13.0 (39.0) 36.0 127.0
16 ESP 205702 Marrero Arana Ivo U18 1998 ESPIM20 12.0 4.0 (27.0) 3.0 16.0 3.0 (55.0 DNF) 7.0 11.0 4.0 31.0 37.0 128.0
17 TUR 191912 Hekimoglu Barbaros U18 1998 TURBH6 9.0 9.0 16.0 8.0 5.0 (29.0) 2.0 (50.0) 10.0 16.0 8.0 50.0 133.0
18 TUR 201288 Timurşah Yilkan U16 2000 TURYT4 10.0 7.0 14.0 12.0 7.0 (21.0) 3.0 41.0 16.0 17.0 7.0 (47.0) 134.0
19 HUN 208740 Tenke Aron U18 1999 HUNAT1 9.0 10.0 12.0 2.0 (31.0) 2.0 16.0 28.0 2.0 24.0 36.0 (41.0) 141.0
20 UKR 188822 Provolotsky Dima U18 1999 UKRDP1 3.0 9.0 (13.0) 7.0 6.0 9.0 7.0 37.0 5.0 11.0 (55.0 DSQ) 49.0 143.0
21 ITA 204171 Ribolzi Andrea U18 1998 ITAAR75 6.0 6.0 14.0 (36.0) 7.0 1.0 41.0 38.0 26.0 (42.0) 2.0 8.0 149.0
22 ITA 207623 Zunardi Ugo U18 1999 ITAUZ4 (21.0) 2.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 17.0 19.0 14.0 45.0 33.0 (55.0 RET) 2.0 149.0
23 ITA 206204 Tezza Alberto U18 1999 ITAAT54 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 40.0 40.0 23.0 41.0 (55.0 DNC) 1.0 151.0
24 POL 207586 Kowalski Szymon U18 1998 POLSK6 11.0 18.0 (23.0) 18.0 4.0 4.0 (49.0) 49.0 17.0 3.0 16.0 12.0 152.0
25 ISR 193304 Ben Natan Yoad U18 1999 ISRYB6 11.0 14.0 7.0 (27.0) 2.0 6.0 4.0 21.0 38.0 (54.0) 35.0 22.0 160.0
26 CRO 193084 Stevanovic Sven U16 2000 CROSS6 12.0 18.0 8.0 11.0 11.0 (37.0) (31.0) 16.0 6.0 28.0 29.0 25.0 164.0
27 SLO 185607 Vrscaj Toni U18 1998 SLOTV2 17.0 7.0 6.0 (55.0 DNF) 5.0 7.0 20.0 44.0 (52.0) 40.0 6.0 19.0 171.0
28 ISR 205211 Lauber Yam U18 1999 ISRYL3 1.0 4.0 4.0 24.0 6.0 (36.0) 37.0 (55.0 RET) 32.0 18.0 3.0 43.0 172.0
29 SLO 209109 Koman Tas U18 1999 SLOTK3 24.0 17.0 9.0 (27.0) 3.0 2.0 29.0 42.0 (49.0) 31.0 10.0 9.0 176.0
30 CRO 207264 Milevoj Antonio U18 1999 CROAM5 7.0 12.0 28.0 3.0 10.0 (44.0) 11.0 32.0 27.0 (50.0) 20.0 26.0 176.0
31 POL 186235 Marciniak Marcel U18 1998 POLMM38 18.0 15.0 (37.0) 19.0 8.0 12.0 35.0 6.0 35.0 (53.0) 38.0 16.0 202.0
32 RUS 194903 Krivobokov Semen U16 2000 RUSSK35 2.0 23.0 3.0 13.0 26.0 (35.0) 10.0 35.0 (50.0) 34.0 25.0 32.0 203.0
33 ISR 203656 Hadad Dor U18 1999 ISRDH2 12.0 12.0 16.0 10.0 (22.0) 14.0 (48.0) 15.0 24.0 12.0 42.0 46.0 203.0
34 POL 184168 Kosmalski Damian U18 1998 POLDK4 17.0 8.0 8.0 (43.0) 9.0 30.0 32.0 43.0 22.0 25.0 (50.0) 13.0 207.0
35 TUR 189618 Ozoruc Ata U18 1999 TURAO5 8.0 35.0 10.0 (37.0) 11.0 16.0 27.0 22.0 20.0 30.0 30.0 (39.0) 209.0
36 SUI 191136 Peverelli Gregoire U18 1999 SUIGP5 4.0 (55.0 DSQ) 5.0 1.0 3.0 (55.0 RET) 36.0 45.0 13.0 20.0 41.0 42.0 210.0
37 ITA 203109 Sacco Samuel U18 1998 ITASS75 13.0 19.0 10.0 19.0 2.0 (25.0) 15.0 24.0 30.0 44.0 34.0 (55.0 BFD) 210.0
38 ITA 207554 Arkwright Lister Riccardo U16 2001 ITARL22 (26.0) 22.0 9.0 7.0 18.0 11.0 (44.0) 29.0 37.0 36.0 4.0 38.0 211.0
39 HKG 171979 Bezy Nicholas U18 1999 USANB50 (25.0) 5.0 3.0 10.0 12.0 23.0 43.0 48.0 12.0 23.0 (49.0) 35.0 214.0
40 GRE 180452 Bougiouris Ioannis U18 1998 GREIB1 11.0 9.0 (37.0) 29.0 32.0 4.0 17.0 25.0 29.0 27.0 32.0 (45.0) 215.0
41 ITA 207279 Traini Giorgio U18 1999 ITAGT65 5.0 8.0 23.0 (29.0) 3.0 7.0 47.0 12.0 48.0 46.0 (55.0 BFD) 17.0 216.0
42 SUI 194302 Keller Matthew U18 1999 SUIMK8 15.0 (27.0) 15.0 20.0 16.0 6.0 8.0 18.0 47.0 47.0 24.0 (51.0) 216.0
43 ESP 198725 Del Busto Gonzalez Alvaro U18 1999 ESPAD39 (55.0 OCS) 11.0 7.0 6.0 8.0 29.0 (55.0 DNF) 39.0 51.0 32.0 15.0 24.0 222.0
44 CRO 189016 Verbanac Martin U18 1999 CROMV7 19.0 17.0 (39.0) 4.0 25.0 8.0 (51.0) 3.0 44.0 35.0 48.0 23.0 226.0
45 NED 207502 Meijntjes Scott U16 2000 NEDSM13 8.0 15.0 6.0 (31.0) 17.0 23.0 26.0 (52.0) 33.0 43.0 22.0 33.0 226.0
46 BEL 206443 Bouckaert Thomas U18 1998 BELTB5 (23.0) 15.0 11.0 15.0 18.0 16.0 21.0 47.0 36.0 21.0 27.0 (48.0) 227.0
47 POL 159432 Kamiński Wojciech U18 1998 POLWK6 16.0 18.0 (30.0) 19.0 26.0 5.0 (55.0 DNF) 33.0 4.0 22.0 45.0 40.0 228.0
48 GRE 191983 Georgakis Ioannis U16 2000 GREIG9 18.0 14.0 (24.0) 18.0 18.0 16.0 45.0 26.0 41.0 (51.0) 21.0 11.0 228.0
49 CRO 207265 Kalac Leon U18 1999 CROLK5 (34.0) 10.0 14.0 12.0 17.0 22.0 12.0 (51.0) 43.0 37.0 43.0 30.0 240.0
50 NED 207503 Haitsma Ryan U16 2000 NEDRH25 22.0 5.0 (30.0) 20.0 15.0 13.0 33.0 (53.0) 42.0 26.0 37.0 28.0 241.0
51 SUI 191413 Herbst Manuel U16 2000 SUIMH7 21.0 11.0 (45.0) 23.0 19.0 10.0 38.0 10.0 46.0 (48.0) 47.0 21.0 246.0
52 SWE 204034 Bergström Lucas U16 2000 SWELB19 17.0 10.0 (37.0) 22.0 15.0 19.0 22.0 36.0 (54.0) 52.0 33.0 27.0 253.0
53 UKR 201119 Gavrish Artem U16 2000 UKRAG7 13.0 (32.0) 15.0 16.0 21.0 14.0 42.0 20.0 34.0 (49.0) 44.0 34.0 253.0
54 RUS 208229 Borovkov Peter U16 2000 RUSPB3 22.0 17.0 7.0 8.0 13.0 (33.0) (46.0) 34.0 39.0 39.0 46.0 31.0 256.0

Silver Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 2, To count: 10, Entries: 54, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo Name Division Age ISAF ID Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 F6 Score
1 RUS 204909 Doroshenko Nikolay U18 1998 RUSND1 14.0 13.0 5.0 27.0 (31.0) (39.0) 25.0 7.0 7.0 3.0 26.0 1.0 128.0
2 GBR 206490 Gill-Taylor Milo U16 2000 GBRMG57 20.0 (38.0) 29.0 23.0 (39.0) 10.0 6.0 5.0 13.0 1.0 16.0 25.0 148.0
3 TUR 197817 Tez Doga U18 1998 TURDT5 (28.0) 24.0 20.0 8.0 21.0 12.0 16.0 (55.0 DNF) 9.0 12.0 3.0 29.0 154.0
4 RUS 201834 Siraev Artur U18 1998 RUSAS63 40.0 (43.0) 18.0 4.0 8.0 18.0 5.0 (48.0) 4.0 9.0 17.0 32.0 155.0
5 ITA 196237 Contemi Lugi U16 2000 ITALC101 27.0 13.0 (36.0) 28.0 13.0 21.0 8.0 1.0 25.0 (33.0) 4.0 22.0 162.0
6 CYP 185675 Diamantis Adamantios U18 1998 CYPAD1 35.0 (36.0) 6.0 34.0 24.0 20.0 (44.0) 22.0 6.0 2.0 5.0 12.0 166.0
7 RUS 207577 Mekhanikov Semen U16 2000 RUSSM13 21.0 21.0 8.0 26.0 22.0 (33.0) 15.0 16.0 10.0 (27.0) 25.0 8.0 172.0
8 BEL 202334 De Gendt Simon U16 2000 BELSD9 18.0 20.0 (41.0) 26.0 24.0 20.0 10.0 11.0 (31.0) 23.0 9.0 11.0 172.0
9 HUN 203536 Veisse Zoltan U18 1999 HUNZV4 29.0 20.0 25.0 (33.0) 23.0 9.0 (55.0 UFD) 25.0 8.0 25.0 10.0 10.0 184.0
10 NED 209196 Lourens Jelle U18 1999 NEDJL9 25.0 28.0 31.0 (32.0) 14.0 11.0 2.0 29.0 (37.0) 37.0 6.0 2.0 185.0
11 NED 204567 Bol Christopher U18 1999 NEDCB10 22.0 27.0 32.0 (33.0) 21.0 (55.0 BFD) 21.0 2.0 19.0 5.0 27.0 9.0 185.0
12 HUN 200974 Eross Lorand U16 2000 HUNLE2 35.0 (46.0) 19.0 31.0 (44.0) 23.0 12.0 27.0 23.0 6.0 15.0 4.0 195.0
13 UKR 192681 Ivanchenko Yevgenii U18 1998 UKREI1 36.0 (45.0) 9.0 11.0 14.0 21.0 24.0 34.0 1.0 10.0 37.0 (39.0) 197.0
14 CRO 193080 Rapic Matej U18 1998 CROMR8 19.0 16.0 41.0 28.0 20.0 (50.0) (55.0 UFD) 47.0 3.0 7.0 2.0 14.0 197.0
15 ITA 202402 Lorenzoni Luca U18 1998 ITALL48 (41.0) 30.0 21.0 18.0 (35.0) 34.0 31.0 17.0 14.0 16.0 8.0 16.0 205.0
16 ISR 200689 Asher Guy U16 2000 ISRGA7 26.0 42.0 21.0 15.0 30.0 (44.0) 32.0 (49.0) 18.0 15.0 1.0 7.0 207.0
17 FRA 205250 Garnier Mael U16 2000 FRAMG47 23.0 30.0 34.0 (38.0) (55.0 DSQ) 27.0 13.0 8.0 12.0 28.0 11.0 21.0 207.0
18 FRA 204214 Panisset Silvere U18 1998 FRASP13 27.0 (39.0) 18.0 22.0 24.0 34.0 3.0 12.0 15.0 (38.0) 28.0 26.0 209.0
19 POL 188234 Klimaszewski Wojciech U16 2001 POLWK8 31.0 32.0 12.0 21.0 (39.0) 28.0 38.0 4.0 2.0 22.0 24.0 (41.0) 214.0
20 CYP 194983 Fanari Sotiris U16 2000 CYPSF1 7.0 20.0 38.0 (45.0) 28.0 9.0 1.0 20.0 (48.0) 43.0 18.0 36.0 220.0
21 CYP 194985 Pantela Panagiotis U18 1999 CYPPP1 (40.0) 39.0 26.0 40.0 27.0 19.0 (41.0) 15.0 16.0 8.0 12.0 19.0 221.0
22 POL 197815 Jedlinski Maciej U18 1998 POLMJ16 19.0 25.0 15.0 26.0 (49.0) 26.0 7.0 9.0 (50.0) 44.0 39.0 15.0 225.0
23 HUN 192731 Bihary Adam U16 2001 HUNAB9 30.0 21.0 22.0 (32.0) 32.0 14.0 11.0 10.0 38.0 (55.0 DNF) 29.0 20.0 227.0
24 POL 196964 Pilarczyk Michal U18 1999 POLMP44 20.0 37.0 (55.0 DNF) 20.0 46.0 15.0 9.0 13.0 32.0 14.0 (49.0) 24.0 230.0
25 SUI 197155 Schopfer Joshua U18 1999 SUIJS16 28.0 12.0 (46.0) 30.0 11.0 15.0 27.0 33.0 27.0 (45.0) 13.0 42.0 238.0
26 SLO 194366 Peternelj Martin U16 2000 SLOMP6 24.0 23.0 22.0 (39.0) 23.0 22.0 14.0 (42.0) 17.0 41.0 20.0 34.0 240.0
27 HUN 197674 Almasi Zsombor U18 1999 HUNZA1 14.0 16.0 (49.0) 44.0 27.0 41.0 34.0 23.0 (52.0) 34.0 7.0 5.0 245.0
28 POL 205651 Bochenski Lukasz U18 1999 POLLB3 13.0 24.0 25.0 (34.0) 33.0 13.0 (55.0 DSQ) 36.0 47.0 29.0 23.0 3.0 246.0
29 ITA 207635 Gilioli Jacopo U16 2000 ITAJG3 (36.0) 33.0 3.0 28.0 13.0 32.0 26.0 39.0 11.0 26.0 38.0 (47.0) 249.0
30 UKR 198409 Libenko Yaroslav U16 2000 UKRYL1 9.0 (44.0) 23.0 24.0 28.0 27.0 17.0 18.0 (49.0) 24.0 33.0 48.0 251.0
31 HKG 201677 Bezy Christopher U16 2001 USACB186 24.0 40.0 26.0 17.0 (45.0) 31.0 (47.0) 30.0 5.0 19.0 22.0 38.0 252.0
32 HUN 183955 Nemeth Domonkos U16 2002 HUNDN2 27.0 26.0 (40.0) 10.0 20.0 12.0 4.0 51.0 35.0 35.0 34.0 (55.0 RET) 254.0
33 POL 191836 Strupinski Michał U16 2000 POLMS38 37.0 (41.0 SCP) 38.0 23.0 25.0 26.0 22.0 14.0 40.0 11.0 21.0 (43.0) 257.0
34 HUN 189095 Olah Gergo U16 2000 HUNGO3 (44.0) 29.0 32.0 25.0 (44.0) 19.0 18.0 28.0 22.0 17.0 40.0 31.0 261.0
35 ROU 203007 Zitti Andrei Radu U18 1999 ROUZA1 40.0 (46.0) 28.0 13.0 30.0 42.0 33.0 24.0 29.0 18.0 (55.0 UFD) 18.0 275.0
36 RUS 199502 Saygushinskiy Nikolay U18 1998 RUSNS4 33.0 48.0 20.0 ARB 2.0 (55.0 DSQ) 36.0 (55.0 UFD) 3.0 45.0 31.0 35.0 28.0 281.0
37 CYP 200024 Kyriakides Andreas U18 1998 CYPAK6 30.0 11.0 31.0 30.0 10.0 (49.0) (46.0) 26.0 39.0 30.0 30.0 45.0 282.0
38 POL 182208 Nowak Kacper U18 1998 POLKN3 36.0 42.0 29.0 3.0 (48.0) 40.0 30.0 21.0 36.0 (46.0) 19.0 27.0 283.0
39 SUI 191225 Kersting Lino U16 2000 SUILK4 (55.0 UFD) 29.0 17.0 40.0 22.0 36.0 29.0 35.0 21.0 40.0 14.0 (55.0 UFD) 283.0
40 ESP 203902 Eduardo Ortuno U16 2000 ESPEO2 37.0 22.0 (45.0) 38.0 12.0 20.0 19.0 (53.0) 30.0 42.0 32.0 33.0 285.0
41 POL 205645 Domagała Jakub U16 2000 POLJD9 42.0 24.0 18.0 31.0 30.0 (44.0) 39.0 (44.0) 28.0 20.0 42.0 13.0 287.0
42 BEL 204278 Orbie Pepijn U16 2000 BELPO1 23.0 13.0 27.0 (42.0) 9.0 15.0 20.0 52.0 41.0 39.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 294.0
43 HUN 193758 Argay Balazs U16 2001 HUNBA2 29.0 31.0 36.0 11.0 29.0 (45.0) 35.0 32.0 43.0 13.0 43.0 (46.0) 302.0
44 CZE 196991 Sopousek Radek U18 1998 CZERS2 (55.0 OCS) 26.0 25.0 25.0 40.0 24.0 42.0 41.0 34.0 4.0 (45.0) 44.0 305.0
45 CRO 203343 Vlahinić Ivan U18 1998 CROIV1 (55.0 OCS) 16.0 36.0 9.0 44.0 10.0 40.0 38.0 24.0 36.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 308.0
46 POL 192682 Blaszczyk Kacper U16 2000 POLKB9 33.0 28.0 35.0 14.0 (40.0) 18.0 36.0 31.0 42.0 (48.0) 36.0 35.0 308.0
47 BLR 207796 Ivanov Vasili U18 1999 BLRVI4 26.0 21.0 24.0 14.0 34.0 (42.0) 37.0 45.0 26.0 (55.0 DSQ) 41.0 40.0 308.0
48 UKR 203683 Artemenko Denis U16 2001 UKRDA1 14.0 36.0 19.0 30.0 42.0 (55.0 DNF) 28.0 (50.0) 46.0 21.0 47.0 30.0 313.0
49 POL 195310 Niekowal Jakub U18 1998 POLJN2 32.0 30.0 33.0 33.0 16.0 (38.0) (55.0 UFD) 43.0 20.0 39.3 RDGf 46.0 23.0 315.3
50 POL 199074 Kopec Jakub U16 2000 POLJK24 32.0 37.0 19.0 32.0 31.0 (48.0) 45.0 19.0 (51.0) 47.0 48.0 6.0 316.0
51 UKR 206819 Muzychko German U18 1999 UKRGM1 16.0 (35.0) 20.0 14.0 19.0 25.0 (55.0 DNF) 6.0 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 320.0
52 POL 191813 Stremlau Jakub U18 1999 POLJS25 38.0 31.0 51.0 (52.0) 15.0 17.0 23.0 46.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 31.0 17.0 324.0
53 POL 182534 Malinowski Piotr U16 2001 POLPM12 25.0 33.0 26.0 (51.0) 32.0 30.0 43.0 37.0 (44.0) 32.0 44.0 37.0 339.0
54 ISR 200693 Palensia Eden U18 1999 ISREP2 3.0 19.0 45.0 16.0 27.0 (55.0 DNF) 55.0 DNE 40.0 33.0 (55.0 UFD) 55.0 RET 55.0 DNE 348.0

Bronze Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 54, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo Name Division Age ISAF ID Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 Score
1 POL 205299 Stanislawski Kacper U16 2000 POLKS22 29.0 (44.0) (40.0) 25.0 29.0 32.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 29.0 157.0
2 POL 180714 Białas Krzysztof U16 2000 POLKB10 42.0 25.0 34.0 (55.0 DNF) (46.0) 27.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 13.0 11.0 162.0
3 SRB 203013 Banjac Nikola U16 2001 SRBNB2 (44.0) 28.0 (44.0) 39.0 26.0 18.0 23.0 8.0 7.0 10.0 12.0 171.0
4 POL 205334 Szot Krzysztof U16 2000 POLKS20 38.0 (41.0) 21.0 16.0 (47.0) 41.0 6.0 10.0 11.0 9.0 25.0 177.0
5 HKG 187089 Hood Malik U16 2000 HKGMH3 41.0 (48.0) (48.0) 21.0 40.0 17.0 31.0 7.0 1.0 3.0 22.0 183.0
6 CYP 194779 Papazoglou Alexios U16 2001 CYPAP1 46.0 27.0 13.0 (50.0) (49.0) 22.0 10.0 17.0 15.0 4.0 33.0 187.0
7 SLO 178951 Musa-Olivieri Maj U18 1999 SLOMM6 31.0 26.0 (43.0) 36.0 38.0 (40.0) 17.0 9.0 21.0 6.0 5.0 189.0
8 BEL 172185 Peels Jeroen U18 1998 BELJP8 32.0 (47.0) 41.0 13.0 (43.0) 37.0 43.0 4.0 5.0 7.0 10.0 192.0
9 UKR 185743 Hromko Kyrylo U16 2000 UKRKH1 39.0 (45.0) 24.0 (40.0) 33.0 32.0 3.0 14.0 25.0 22.0 3.0 195.0
10 ESP 188322 Pastor Jesus U18 1999 ESPJP58 (43.0) 41.0 (44.0) 38.0 23.0 29.0 13.0 5.0 16.0 18.0 18.0 201.0
11 CZE 192635 Prikryl Benjamin U16 2000 CZEBP3 (42.0) 40.0 42.0 37.0 33.0 (53.0) 18.0 11.0 14.0 5.0 14.0 214.0
12 HKG 189131 Tso Preston U18 1999 HKGPT3 30.0 34.0 (42.0) (51.0 SCP) 42.0 37.0 29.0 24.0 10.0 30.0 1.0 237.0
13 NED 183516 De Graaf Mees U16 2000 NEDMD30 39.0 42.0 (44.0) 24.0 (47.0) 43.0 34.0 18.0 6.0 12.0 20.0 238.0
14 POL 167671 Niewiarowski Mieszko U18 1999 POLMN10 38.0 36.0 (46.0) 29.0 34.0 (46.0) 21.0 37.0 9.0 11.0 28.0 243.0
15 POL 190829 Mazurek Sebastian U18 1999 POLSM9 47.0 34.0 47.0 35.0 (55.0 RET) 30.0 28.0 22.0 2.0 2.0 (55.0 BFD) 247.0
16 SWE 207535 Hagby Ludwig U16 2000 SWELH16 7.0 23.0 (49.0) 41.0 38.0 49.0 12.0 20.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 2.0 247.0
17 POL 180733 Jachymski Maciej U16 2001 POLMJ18 (51.0) 33.0 16.0 46.0 25.0 46.0 8.0 41.0 (48.0) 32.0 4.0 251.0
18 NOR 206358 Hjellestad Hella Andreas U18 1999 NORAH20 28.0 19.0 40.0 (47.0) (55.0 DNF) 34.0 27.0 23.0 45.0 34.0 7.0 257.0
19 POL 201832 Ostrowski Piotr U16 2000 POLPO5 (41.0) 35.0 33.0 21.0 28.0 (48.0) 40.0 26.0 18.0 27.0 32.0 260.0
20 FRA 201776 Bourgeois Elies U16 2001 FRAEB33 37.0 37.0 (50.0) 49.0 38.0 24.0 7.0 15.0 26.0 28.0 (55.0 BFD) 261.0
21 HUN 195735 Satori Bence U18 1998 HUNBS12 45.0 (50.0) 34.0 41.0 35.0 39.0 (49.0) 29.0 13.0 17.0 9.0 262.0
22 POL 197541 Adamiak Oskar U16 2000 POLOA2 (53.0) 44.0 22.0 37.0 41.0 49.0 (50.0) 19.0 17.0 14.0 21.0 264.0
23 LAT 189271 Zvilna Eriks U16 2000 LATEZ2 (50.0) (51.0) 27.0 35.0 43.0 40.0 9.0 35.0 20.0 20.0 41.0 270.0
24 HUN 193257 Bence Aradi Nandor U16 2001 HUNNA1 34.0 (43.0) 39.0 (42.0) 41.0 26.0 36.0 28.0 30.0 35.0 6.0 275.0
25 POL 174566 Chodakowski Wojciech U16 2001 POLWC6 45.0 (50.0) 29.0 42.0 43.0 (54.0) 15.0 16.0 44.0 36.0 8.0 278.0
26 GBR 191316 Jones Christopher U16 2000 GBRCJ41 (52.0) 41.0 33.0 34.0 37.0 38.0 35.0 13.0 22.0 26.0 (55.0 BFD) 279.0
27 FRA 179239 Panisset Constant U16 2001 FRAPP53 35.0 (47.0) 46.0 (48.0) 36.0 28.0 38.0 2.0 31.0 43.0 23.0 282.0
28 POL 194967 Oriol Lukasz U18 1999 POLLO1 39.0 38.0 32.0 41.0 36.0 (48.0) 2.0 25.0 36.0 33.0 (55.0 DNC) 282.0
29 POL 159482 Marciniak Jakub U16 2001 POLJM16 43.0 43.0 (55.0 DNF) (55.0 DNF) 36.0 52.0 26.0 12.0 3.0 16.0 55.0 BFD 286.0
30 POL 147869 Sosnowski Damian U18 1999 POLDS13 31.0 47.0 SCP 35.0 46.0 14.0 (50.0) 46.0 27.0 33.0 15.0 (55.0 BFD) 294.0
31 POL 188824 Dreger Mikolaj U16 2000 POLMD8 (49.0) 39.0 (48.0) 45.0 47.0 46.0 20.0 6.0 29.0 25.0 40.0 297.0
32 POL 193512 Pikula Aleksander U18 1999 POLAP23 (50.0) (53.0) 50.0 43.0 37.0 24.0 47.0 38.0 12.0 8.0 43.0 302.0
33 POL 186279 Freund Bruno U16 2000 POLBF3 48.0 46.0 28.0 46.0 (50.0) (51.0) 16.0 39.0 19.0 31.0 34.0 307.0
34 RUS 203234 Danilov Anton U16 2000 RUSAD16 20.0 32.0 49.0 (50.0) 50.0 35.0 11.0 (55.0 DNC) 47.0 50.0 16.0 310.0
35 POL 198287 Dobrowolski Karol U18 1999 POLKD3 (49.0) (51.0) 47.0 43.0 55.0 DNE 42.0 22.0 30.0 27.0 21.0 24.0 311.0
36 POL 186837 Smolarczyk Paweł U18 1999 POLPS21 43.0 (49.0) 48.0 36.0 (51.0) 31.0 48.0 32.0 34.0 24.0 17.0 313.0
37 NOR 186398 Bakke Tobias U16 2000 NORTB11 (55.0 OCS) 47.0 (51.0) 48.0 39.0 33.0 19.0 36.0 35.0 29.0 27.0 313.0
38 POL 189349 Masztalerz Piotr U16 2001 POLPM14 33.0 (48.0) 43.0 45.0 42.0 38.0 (51.0) 31.0 39.0 37.0 15.0 323.0
39 BEL 209194 Bouckaert Alexander U16 2000 BELAB3 16.0 40.0 (54.0) 54.0 17.0 51.0 4.0 44.0 51.0 48.0 (55.0 BFD) 325.0
40 POL 210103 Wojtoniak Dominik U18 1999 POLDW2 34.0 49.0 43.0 39.0 49.0 (55.0 BFD) 45.0 34.0 23.0 19.0 (55.0 BFD) 335.0
41 POL 177097 Chwalczewski Konrad U16 2000 POLKC1 48.0 (52.0) (51.0) 48.0 46.0 45.0 33.0 33.0 37.0 23.0 35.0 348.0
42 POL 167931 Grocholewski Wiktor U16 2002 POLWG8 47.0 34.0 (50.0) (49.0) 45.0 47.0 25.0 40.0 49.0 47.0 19.0 353.0
43 POL 166749 Robakowski Maurycy U16 2001 POLMR17 45.0 50.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 54.0 35.0 14.0 50.0 43.0 52.0 13.0 356.0
44 POL 166297 Jezierski Maksymilian U16 2001 POLMJ19 (54.0) 45.0 47.0 47.0 48.0 39.0 24.0 43.0 40.0 (51.0) 26.0 359.0
45 POL 183368 Surowiec Borys U16 2000 POLBS5 46.0 29.0 (52.0) 50.0 (51.0) 28.0 32.0 47.0 50.0 49.0 31.0 362.0
46 POL 198209 Miłkowski Cezary U16 2000 POLCM2 46.0 38.0 42.0 (47.0) 19.0 43.0 (55.0 DNC) 21.0 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 BFD 374.0
47 POL 186834 Szymczak Mateusz U16 2001 POLMS44 50.0 (53.0) 30.0 49.0 (51.0) 41.0 42.0 49.0 38.0 38.0 39.0 376.0
48 POL 178292 Kowalczyk Bartosz U16 2000 POLBK7 47.0 (54.0) (53.0) 52.0 37.0 47.0 39.0 45.0 42.0 44.0 30.0 383.0
49 POL 182211 Marszałek Piotr U16 2000 POLPM11 49.0 52.0 39.0 44.0 (53.0) 43.0 37.0 (55.0 BFD) 28.0 42.0 55.0 BFD 389.0
50 POL 160405 Wiszniowski Aleksander U16 2000 POLAW15 44.0 (49.0) (52.0) 44.0 45.0 47.0 30.0 48.0 46.0 46.0 42.0 392.0
51 HUN 203048 Szemes Bence U18 1998 HUNSB5 48.0 51.0 (53.0) 51.0 (52.0) 45.0 52.0 42.0 32.0 40.0 36.0 397.0
52 POL 185443 Siudy Rafal U18 1999 POLRS15 (55.0 RET) 53.0 31.0 52.0 50.0 53.0 53.0 46.0 24.0 41.0 (55.0 BFD) 403.0
53 GBR 184145 Laycock Matthew U16 2000 GBRML66 51.0 (52.0) 52.0 51.0 41.0 52.0 41.0 (55.0 DNC) 41.0 39.0 37.0 405.0
54 POL 171303 Wiche Mateusz U16 2000 POLMW36 52.0 (54.0) 38.0 53.0 48.0 50.0 44.0 51.0 (55.0 DNF) 45.0 38.0 419.0