BELOCRKVANSKI KUP 2015

JK Panonija, 20-21. jun 2015. Bela crkva

Laser4.7 klasa

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
mesto jedro posada godine Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 bod
1 198821 Predrag Jovic   Panonija 1 1 1 (4) 2 1 6
2 1 Andjela Pavic 1999 Zemun 4 2 2 1 3 (5) 12
3 183980 Miljana Zekovic   Zemun 3 4 4 2 (5) 2 15
4 174488 Aleksa Dragovic 2001 AJK Beograd 2 (5) 3 5 4 3 17
5 193617 Sofija Dobricki 2000 Reful (7) 6 5 3 1 4 19
6 111 Mateja Ondrik 2001 Zemun 5 3 (7) 6 7 6 27
7 193554 Petar Radenkovic 2000 Palilula 6 (7) 6 7 6 7 32

Optimist klasa

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
mesto jedro posada godine Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 bod
1 24 Ognjen Jovic 2002 Panonija 1 (2) 2 2 2 1 8
2 42 Milica Jozic 2000 Panonija 2 1 (5) 1 4 3 11
3 503 Petra Buljovcic 2004 Reful (5) 5 1 5 1 4 16
4 712 Una Dragovic 2003 AJK Beograd 3 3 4 3 3 (5) 16
5 98 Lena Pleli 2004 Zemun 4 4 3 4 (8) 2 17
6 416 Luka Vukasinovic 2005 Palilula 8 7 (11) 7 5 6 33
7 180 Tamara Jupuranovic 2005 Palilula 6 6 8 (11) 6 8 34
8 481 Luka Trivic 2003 Palilula 7 10 9 7 10 (15) 43
9 69 Andrija Maras 2006 Zemun (17) 9 17 8 7 7 48
10 401 Nadja Vujosevic 2007 Palilula 12 8 6 13 (15) 12 51
11 2 Aleksandra Vujosevic 2005 AJK Beograd (13) 12 13 9 11 9 54
12 74 Tijana Jupuranovic 2005 Palilula 10 13 7 12 (14) 13 55
13 23 Jovana Valjarevic 2004 Panonija 9 11 10 16 (17) 10 56
14 1 Lenka Smiljanic 2004 AJK Beograd (16) 14 14 10 9 16 63
15 bb Masa Erakovic 2003 Zemun 11 17 12 14 (18) 14 68
16 60 Mina Maras 2003 Zemun 15 (16) 16 15 13 11 70
17 106 Luka Erakovic 2005 Zemun 14 15 15 17 16 (22 DNC) 77
18 187 Dasa Vojnova 2007 AJK Beograd (22 DNC) 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 12 22 DNC 100
19 505 Nikolina Stancic 2004 Reful (22 DNC) 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 19 22 DNC 107
20 64 Luka Pleli 2006 Zemun (22 DNC) 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 110
20 187 Jan Repp 2005 AJK Beograd (22 DNC) 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 22 DNC 110



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com