19 PROLECNA REGATA

SD Piran, 7-8. mart 2015. Slovenija, Piran

OPTIMIST

1 SLO 2307 ROK VEROERBER, Male, JUNIORES, 2001, JAHTNI KLUB P0RT0R02 5,0 3 1 1
2 SLO 1002 MATEJ PLANINSlC, Male, JUNIORES, 2001, JK PIRAT 6,0 2 2 2
3 ITA 7456 MATTEO PECORARO, Male, CADET, 2004, CDV VENEZIA 10,0 17 2
4 CRO 111 TIM GMITROVIC, Male, JUNIORES, 111, CLIVIO SAILING CLUB 12,0 9 2 1
5 ITA 7869 IRENE CALICI, Female, JUNIORES, 2001, SNPJ 12,0 5 4 3
6 ITA 8581 TINEJ STERNI, Male, JUNIORES, 2002, TPK SIRENA 13,0 17 5
7 ITA 8499 ULCIGRAI FEDERICO, Male, JUNIORES, 2001, CDV MUGGIA 13,0 4 3 6
8 HUN 1311 DE JONGE ARTHUR, Male, JUNIORES, 2001, SPARTAKUS 15,0 3 8 4
9 SLO 558 KLEMEN SEMELBAUER, Male, JUNIORES, 2000, JAHTNI KLUB PORTOROZ 18,0 6 8 4
10 ITA 8352 MARZIA TELAROLI, Female, JUNIORES, 2001, LEGA NAVALE VENZIA 25,0 9 9
11 SLO 811 JANEZ ZABUKOVEC, Male, JUNIORES, 2002, JK JADRO KOPER 31,0 2 22 7
12 MLT 86 CRAIG FARRUGIA VELLA, Male, JUNIORES, 2001, MALTA YOUNG SAILORS 31,0 22 6 3
13 MLT 14 KATRYNA ESPOSITO, Female, JUNIORES, 2000, MALTA YOUNG SAILORS 32,0 24 1 7
14 HUN 70 PAVLIK ANDRAS, Male, JUNIORES, 2001, SPARTAKUS 32,0 9 5 18
15 HUN 1312 JENEY MATE, Male, JUNIORES, 2003, SPARTAKUS 32,0 14 5 13
16 ROU 899 VICTORIA SCHULTHEIS, Female, JUNIORES, 2001, MALTA YOUNG SAILORS 34,0 14 14 6
17 SLO 981 JAKA ROMIH, Male, JUNIORES, 2003, JK PIRAT 37,0 16 11 10
18 SLO 187 FRAS MARTIN, Male, CADET, 2004, JK IZOLA 37,0 10 16 11
19 SLO 91 PETER MILIVOJEVIC, Male, JUNIORES, 2001, JK JADRO KOPER 38,0 16 3 19
20 HUN 1285 LASZLOFIY ABEL, Male, JUNIORES, 2002, SPARTAKUS 39,0 6 16 17
21 CRO 1077 NINA SKOPAC, Female, JUNIORES, 1077, CLIVIO SAILING CLUB 42,0 22 12 8
22 SLO 8025 GIORGIA SINIGOI, Female, JUNIORES, 2001, JK CUPA 42,0 23 10 9
23 HUN 1313 HEJJA MARCELL, Male, JUNIORES, 2001, SPARTAKUS 43,0 15 20 8
24 ITA 8384 SANGERMANO NICCOLO, Male, JUNIORES, 2003, SVBG 44,0 19 15 10
25 ITA 8617 MATTEO DOROTINI, Male, JUNIORES, 2002, LEGA NAVALE VENZIA 46,0 8 24 14
26 SLO 378 LUKA LOVRIC, Male, JUNIORES, 2001, JK BURJA 46,0 13 21 12
27 ITA 7393 NICOLO" NASCIMBENI, Male, JUNIORES, 2003, ASS VELICA LIDO 51,0 21 6 24
28 ITA 8549 COSLOVICH LUCA, Male, JUNIORES, 2003, SNPJ 51,0 8 26 17
29 ITA 7618 DIEGO NAPOLITANO, Male, JUNIORES, 2001, SOCIETA TRIESTINA VELA 51,0 20 19 12
30 ITA 8380 ROSSANA CESTER, Female, JUNIORES, 2002, SVBG 52,0 10 17 25
31 ITA 7270 TUL SEBASTIAN, Male, CADET, 2004, CDV MUGGIA 54,0 30 13 11
32 ITA 8 FRANCESCO FERLETTI, Male, JUNIORES, 2001, SNPJ 60,0 15 18 27
33 SLO 511 ZIGA MRAK, Male, JUNIORES, 2002, JK JADRO KOPER 61,0 34 22 5
34 ITA 8602 ALICE LENARDA, Female, JUNIORES, 2002, DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIA 63,0 37 10 16
35 MLT 202 ANTONIA SCHULTHEIS, Female, JUNIORES, 2002, MALTA YOUNG SAILORS 63,0 17 28 18
36 ITA 8379 PETRA GREGORI, Female, JUNIORES, 2001, TPK SIRENA 64,0 28 23 13
37 ITA 8493 PADOAN STEFANIA, Female, JUNIORES, 2000, YC ADRIACO TRIESTE 65,0 13 15 37
38 SLO 711 KLEMEN PETROVIC, Male, JUNIORES, 2001, JK JADRO KOPER 66,0 36 11 19
39 SRB 34 NADJA STANIKIC, Female, JUNIORES, 2000, JK GEMAX 66,0 31 12 23
40 SLO 180 KAROLINA PECENKO, Female, JUNIORES, 2002, JAHTNI KLUB PORTOROZ 67,0 38 13 16
41 HUN 1284 LASZLOFIY LEVENTE, Male, JUNIORES, 2002, SPARTAKUS 69,0 18 25 26
42 ITA 8485 ALBERTO TREVISANATO, Male, JUNIORES, 2001, CDV VENEZIA 70,0 25 9 36
43 SLO 915 LUKA ZABUKOVEC, Male, CADET, 2006, JK JADRO KOPER 72,0 28 29 15
44 SLO 64 GASPER STRAHOVNIK, Male, JUNIORES, 2002, JK PIRAT 72,0 21 27 24
45 SLO 3 NEJC VALENCIC, Male, JUNIORES, 2002, JK BURJA 73,0 11 41 21
46 SLO 926 JAN PERNARCIC, Male, CADET, 2003, JK CUPA 74,0 20 20 34
47 HUN 59 RALOVICH DAVID, Male, JUNIORES, 2002, SPARTAKUS 78,0 34 24 20
48 ITA 7522 MARKO SANCIN, Male, JUNIORES, 2003, TPK SIRENA 78,0 23 34 21
49 ITA 8556 PIETRO SPAVENTO, Male, JUNIORES, 2003, CDV VENEZIA 84,0 24 27 33
50 SLO 699 SPELA HAJDINJAK, Female, JUNIORES, 2002, JK OLIMPIC 88,0 4 46 38
51 ITA 8191 VALERIA COLLODEL, Female, JUNIORES, 2002, SNPJ 89,0 42 17 30
52 SLO 654 TONI REBEC, Male, JUNIORES, 2001, JK OLIMPIC 90,0 29 46 15
53 SRB 421 NIKOLA MLADENOVIC, Male, JUNIORES, 2003, AJK BEOGRAD 92,0 37 21 34
54 SLO 211 DANIEL CANTE, Male, CADET, 2004, JK I20LA 92,0 31 38 23
55 ITA 7516 RICCAQRDO PUCUTA, Male, JUNIORES, 2001, LEGA NAVALE VENZIA 94,0 27 36 31
56 ITA 7241 CATTAI NINA, Female, JUNIORES, 2003, CDV MUGGIA 95,0 4 dns
57 SLO 58 LANA SEMELBAUER, Female, JUNIORES, 2003, JAHTNI KLUB PORTOROZ 95,0 55 18 22
58 ITA 7534 MARTA BERTOLDINI, Female, JUNIORES, 2002, DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIA 95,0 29 31 35
59 SRB 305 ALEKSANDAR TODOROVIC, Male, JUNIORES, 2001, AJK BEOGRAD 96,0 35 33 28
60 ITA 7641 GIOVANNI PIETRO DA BROI, Male, JUNIORES, 2002, LN GRADO 97,0 25 42 30
61 ITA 8406 GAETANO MARZO, Male, JUNIORES, 2001, CDV VENEZIA 98,0 45 33 20
62 ITA 8336 LEO FILIPGRCICOVIC, Female, JUNIORES, 2002, TPK SIRENA 98,0 27 39 32
63 SLO 228 CATERINA SEDMAK, Female, JUNIORES, 2003, JK IZOLA 100,0 33 32 35
64 ITA 7066 GIACOMO GARDI, Male, JUNIORES, 2003, ASS VELICA LIDO 103,0 33 37 33
65 ITA 8456 ALTRAN JACK, Male, JUNIORES, 2003, SVOC 104,0 38 25 41
66 ITA 5450 LORENZO VICENTI, Male, JUNIORES, 2001, CDV VENEZIA 109,0 47 30 32
67 SLO 388 ERIK RODICA, Male, JUNIORES, 2001, JK BURJA 111,0 53 30 28
68 ITA 7870 OSCAR POUSHE, Male, JUNIORES, 2003, SNPJ 112,0 43 40 29
69 ITA 7620 ALESSANDRO MARTINOLLI, Male, JUNIORES, 2000, SOCIETA TRIESTINA VELA 114,0 30 44 40
70 ITA 8039 ILARIA STRERI, Female, JUNIORES, 2000, CDV MUGGIA 115,0 12 19 dns
71 ITA 7172 ELENA LOCASCIO, Female, JUNIORES, 2002, JK CUPA 115,0 44 35 36
72 ITA 7803 MATILDE PARLADORI, Female, CADET, 2004, SVBG 116,0 40 45 31
73 ITA 8338 PAOLI SOFIA, Female, JUNIORES, 2001, YC ADRIACO TRIESTE 119,0 12 23 dns
74 MLT 205 RICHARD SCHULTHEIS, Male, CADET, 2005, MALTA YOUNG SAILORS 120,0 OCS 14 22
75 SRB 444 STEFAN YUILL, Male, CADET, 2004, AJK BEOGRAD 123,0 5 34 dns
76 ITA 3 DANIELA DERMAN, Female, JUNIORES, 2003, SVBG 124,0 11 29 dns
77 ITA 7355 ZENO TARLAO, Male, JUNIORES, 2003, SNPJ 124,0 26 dns 14
78 SLO 951 CELESTINA SABADIN, Female, JUNIORES, 2003, JK JADRO KOPER 124,0 56 42 26
79 SRB 1613 KRISTINA BOJA, Female, JUNIORES, 2003, JK PALIC 125,0 63 37 25
80 SLO 372 ROSA TURK, Female, JUNIORES, 2003, JK BURJA 125,0 42 54 29
81 SLO 999 DANEI MARUSIC, Male, CADET, 2004, JK JADRO KOPER 126,0 48 40 38
82 SLO 957 CRT GROSELJ, Male, JUNIORES, 2003, JK JADRO KOPER 133,0 47 59 27
83 ITA 8233 CHRISTIAN VICIG, Male, CADET, 2004, SOCIETA TRIESTINA VELA 134,0 40 55 39
84 ITA 7837 PLET FRANCESCA, Female, JUNIORES, 2002, SVOC 144,0 58 49 37
85 ITA 19 JAN BASSI, Male, CADET, 2005, SVBG 146,0 17 45 dns
86 ITA 8564 MAEL BLIN, Male, CADET, 2004, SOCIETA TRIESTINA VELA 151,0 32 35 dns
87 ITA 8307 ALESSANDRO DELVISA, Male, JUNIORES, 2002, JK CUPA 153,0 18 51 dns
88 SLO 1871 KNOL KATARINA, Female, JUNIORES, 2001, JK IZOLA 156,0 46 26 dns
89 ITA 5721 GERMANI MATTEO, Male, JUNIORES, 2003, CDV MUGGIA 158,0 19 55 dns
90 ITA 8337 PARMEGIANI ANDREA, Male, JUNIORES, 2001, CDV MUGGIA 158,0 26 48 dns
91 ITA 6977 CASTELLAN ALESSIO, Male, CADET, 2004, CDV MUGGIA 160,0 44 32 dns
92 SRB 304 MARKO PETKOVIC, Male, JUNIORES, 2001, AJK BEOGRAD 161,0 41 36 dns
93 SLO 55 NORA SIAN, Female, CADET, 2005, CLIVIO SAILING CLUB 164,0 52 28 dns
94 SRB 410 VUK SIMIC, Male, JUNIORES, 2000, JK VOJVODINA 164,0 39 41 dns
95 ITA 7650 LORENZO SIMONE, Male, JUNIORES, 2003, DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIA 167,0 36 47 dns
96 SLO 848 LUCIJA 20R2UT, Female, JUNIORES, 2002, SD PIRAN 168,0 53 31 dns
97 SLO 234 MARINA VRSCAJ, Female, CADET, 2004, W5C CRNOMELJ 171,0 35 52 dns
98 ITA 7388 COSLOVICH NICOLO, Male, CADET, 2005, SNPJ 171,0 49 38 dns
99 ITA 8097 CHIEREGO SOFIA, Female, JUNIORES, 2003, SVBG 171,0 43 44 dns
100 ITA 6974 LORENZO FONDA, Male, CADET, 2004, SOCIETA TRIESTINA VELA 173,0 50 39 dns
101 CRO 1107 MATIJA KIKER, Male, JUNIORES, 1107, CLIVIO SAILING CLUB 173,0 39 50 dns
102 ITA 7141 MATTIUSSI LUCA, Male, JUNIORES, 2002, SVOC 175,0 48 43 dns
103 SLO 911 ALEX VELJAK, Male, JUNIORES, 2001, JK JADRO KOPER 176,0 41 51 dns
104 SLO 396 ALENKA VALENCIC, Female, CADET, 2005, JK BURJA 182,0 50 48 dns
105 SLO 846 IVAN VAHRUSEV, Male, CADET, 2005, SD PIRAN 183,0 52 47 dns
106 ITA 7918 SANTOSTEFANO MATTIA, Male, CADET, 2005, SVOC 189,0 49 56 dns
107 SLO 688 LANA KLUN, Female, CADET, 2004, JK OLIMPIC 189,0 51 54 dns
108 ITA 7830 LEONARDO CENTUORI, Male, CADET, 2004, SNPJ 192,0 45 63 dns
109 SLO 828 MIA SALAMON, Male, CADET, 2005, SD PIRAN 193,0 59 50 dns
110 ITA 5425 RENE POPOVIC, Male, JUNIORES, 2003, TPK SIRENA 194,0 61 49 dns
111 ITA 6945 VINCENZO MALAGODI, Male, JUNIORES, 2002, SOCIETA TRIESTINA VELA 195,0 58 53 dns
112 ITA 6063 BRIGHENTI BIANCA, Female, JUNIORES, 2002, YC ADRIACO TRIESTE 196,0 55 57 dns
113 SLO 984 VAL MARIO KOLARICH, Male, CADET, 2006, JK JADRO KOPER 198,0 61 53 dns
114 ITA 5614 SASA PAHOR, Male, CADET, 2004, JK CUPA 198,0 54 60 dns
115 ITA 5490 ROK GOLEMAC, Male, CADET, 2004, JK CUPA 199,0 57 58 dns
116 AUT 1208 ANASTASIA GOLIK, Female, JUNIORES, 2003, WIEN 200,0 32 dns dns
117 CRO 1 LUCIJA SKOPAC, Female, CADET, 1, CLIVIO SAILING CLUB 202,0 66 52 dns
118 ITA 9 ANA VUCETTI, Female, CADET, 2004, SVBG 202,0 62 56 dns
119 SLO 844 LANA MARIA BERNETIC, Female, CADET, 2004, SD PIRAN 202,0 56 62 dns
120 ITA 6997 STEPHAN NIEMCEVIC, Male, CADET, 2004, TPK SIRENA 202,0 59 59 dns
121 SLO 189 ELISA SEDMAK, Female, CADET, 2005, JK IZOLA 205,0 63 58 dns
122 ITA 7700 PERAZZIA ALESSIA, Female, JUNIORES, 2003, SVOC 208,0 67 57 dns
123 SLO 849 ALJOSA GUSTIN, Male, JUNIORES, 2003, SD PIRAN 209,0 60 65 dns
124 ITA 7479 AUSTONI FRANCESCO, Male, CADET, 2004, YC ADRIACO TRIESTE 209,0 64 61 dns
125 ITA 7501 CAMPAJOLA MILA, Female, JUNIORES, 2003, YC ADRIACO TRIESTE 211,0 dns 43 dns
126 ITA 6389 FRANCESCO ALLEGRETTI, Male, CADET, 2004, JK CUPA 213,0 65 64 dns
127 ITA 7767 GUIDO NARDUZZI, Male, CADET, 2004, CDV VENEZIA 214,0 46 dns dns
128 ITA 8036 MORGANTI CATERINA, Female, JUNIORES, 2003, YC ADRIACO TRIESTE 219,0 51 dns dns
129 SRB 381 NIKOLA CIRILOVIC, Male, JUNIORES, 2002, JK VOJVODINA 222,0 54 dns dns
130 AUT 1207 NOAH GOLIK, Male, CADET, 2005, WIEN 225,0 57 dns dns
131 ITA 5420 MARGHERITA BARRO, Female, CADET, 2004, LN GRADO 228,0 60 dns dns
132 SLO 1 BENJAMIN AGANOVIC, Male, CADET, 2006, JK BURJA 230,0 62 dns dns
133 ITA 6769 PIETRO NARDUZZI, Male, CADET, 2004, CDV VENEZIA 252,0 dns dns dns
133 SLO 327 TANITA BAJRAMOVIC, Female, CADET, 2005, JK BURJA 252,0 dns dns dns
133 SLO 379 ARNE BAJRAMOVIC, Male, CADET, 2007, JK BURJA 252,0 dns dns dns
133 SLO 87 GASPER BABIC, Male, CADET, 2004, JK IZOLA 252,0 dns dns dns
133 SLO 958 ERIK PAOLI, Male, CADET, 2006, JK JADRO KOPER 252,0 dns dns dns
133 ITA 8165 LODOVICA DE GIORGI, Female, JUNIORES, 2003, LN GRADO 252,0 dns dns dns
133 ITA 6197 MIANI PIETRO, Male, JUNIORES, 2003, LN GRADO 252,0 dns dns dns
133 ITA 7889 LORENZA MIANI, Female, CADET, 2006, LN GRADO 252,0 dns dns dns
133 ITA 7078 MATTIA BRUSSOLO, Male, JUNIORES, 2003, LN GRADO 252,0 dns dns dns
133 SLO 879 PERNICOLO' DA BROI, Male, CADET, 2006, LN GRADO 252,0 dns dns dns
133 SLO 7710 BALLARIN DAMIANO, Male, CADET, 2004, LN GRADO 252,0 dns dns dns
133 ITA 8275 CORETTI LORENZO, Male, CADET, 2005, LN GRADO 252,0 dns dns dns
133 SLO 167 MAKSIM BAJEC, Male, JUNIORES, 2002, SD PIRAN 252,0 dns dns dns
133 SLO 842 EMANUEL KOBAL, Male, CADET, 2008, SD PIRAN 252,0 dns dn