BALKANIJADA 2017

TEKIGARD, 5-10. septembar 2017 TURSKA

LASER

plas Nat SaiiNo HelmName Birthday R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Nett
1 GRE 212529 Paradmitriov DIMITRIS 05.04.2000 2 1 -4 1 3 1 1 9
2 GRE 210400 Karadimas MARIOS 21.04.2000 4 2 1 5 1 -7 2 15
3 GRE 181978 Leonidas ALYGKAKIS 08.05.1997 -6 6 3 6 2 3 3 23
4 TUR 195566 Mehmet Duran DiNQ 06.03.1997 3 -7 6 3 5 4 4 25
5 TUR 191905 Ali Fuat YUVALI 14.06.1999 1 4 7 4.0 RDG 8 2 (13.0 DSQ) 26
6 ROM 212908 Tarkan BOLAT 31.10.1997 7 5 2 -9 6 6 5 31
7 BUL 210903 Daniel NIKOLOV 06.08.1995 (13.0 UFD) 3 5 4 10 9 6 37
8 BUL 140998 Tvo TODOROV 14.09.1998 5 (13.0 DNC) 9 8 4 5 8 39
9 BUL 136628 Zlatko ATANASOV 06.06.1974 9 8 -11 10 9 8 7 51
10 BUL 181111 Ivan DIMOV 04.10.1999 (13.0 UFD) 13.0 DNC 8 2 7 13.0 DSQ 13.0 DNC 56
11 ROM 207043 Nicolae ROBERT 03.06.1971 10 9 -12 11 11 10 9 60
12 SRB 186846 Aleksandar PETKOVIC 16.02.1997 8 10 10 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 67

RADIAL

PLAS Nat SaiiNo HelmName F/M Birthday R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 BOD
1 GRE 211052 Fakidi ATHANASIA F 27.09.1996 1 5 -12 1 1 2 9 19
2 TUR 212702 Yilkan TiMURžAH M 24.01.2000 3 4 1 -8 8 7 4 27
3 GRE 207517 Provelefgiou AMALIA F 03.03.1999 5 15 -16 3 2 1 5 31
4 GER 211234 Demleitner CHRISTIAN M 26.09.1996 4 1 9 5 -11 9 6 34
5 TUR 197298 Alp BALTALI M 29.09.2000 7 -12 5 9 5 5 3 34
6 BUL 194857 Lyuben TENEKEDZHIEV M 14.08.1999 2 9 2 2 9 11 -17 35
7 TUR 211912 ilayda VEZiROGLU F 20.04.2000 6 -14 4 7 10 6 2 35
8 TUR 190381 Ayženur ORHAN F 26.07.1997 -21 3 7 16 12 3 1 42
9 TUR 192000 Efe AGAN M 22.05.2000 13 7 17 (24.0 DNF) 3 4 7 51
10 MNE 210014 Ilija MARKOVIC M 18.02.2002 (24.0 UFD) 10 14 6 6 14 13 63
11 SRB 207379 Nikola BANJAC M 13.12.2001 14 6 3 13 -21 18 10 64
12 TUR 191912 Umut Efe ALPKOCAK M 22.01.2000 18 -21 8 10 7 13 8 64
13 SRB 209408 Ksenija JOKSIMOVIC F 28.06.1996 8 -19 18 4 18 10 14 72
14 BUL 210903 Mariela NIKOLOVA F 19.03.1998 17 2 -20 15 4 20 15 73
15 TUR 201987 Can DiLiKOGLU M 10.08.2000 12 8 6 17 -19 12 19 74
16 GRE 211853 Smirnioudi VICTORIA F 11.12.2000 16 20 10 (24.0 UFD) 15 8 12 81
17 TUR 210391 Kerem ATEž M 12.06.2000 10 13 11 14 13 -22 21 82
18 TUR 201984 Canberk METE M 09.05.2001 11 -18 13 11 17 16 18 86
19 SRB 201670 Vuk SIMIC M 26.04.2000 9 11 -22 20 20 15 16 91
20 TUR 201683 Goktug GULTEKiN M 11.05.2001 15 17 -21 19 16 17 11 95
21 TUR 174879 Berk DEMiRKIRAN M 28.05.2000 20 16 15 12 14 19 -22 96
22 MNE 207266 Irina KUSOVAC F 25.09.2000 (24.0 UFD) 23 19 18 22 21 20 123
23 TUR 201937 Zeynep Su NAiLOGLU F 01.12.2000 19 22 -23 21 23 23 23 131

 

LASER 4.7

PLAS Nat SaiiNo HelmName F/M Birthday R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 BOD
1 GRE 212581 Monos ALMILIOS M 11.05.2001 -8 1 8 7 2 1 1 20
2 GRE 208698 Margapiditis PAVLOS M 27.11.2000 1 3 3 8 47 UFD 15 6 36
3 GRE 207511 Kerkovlas DIKAIOS M 24.07.2001 6 7 -12 6 12 4 5 40
4 TUR 201329 Tarhan OGUTQU M 08.08.2002 11 -25 1 3 7 11 12 45
5 GRE 205226 Pousbouris GEORGE M 11.11.2001 2 2 16 11 -26 12 9 52
6 TUR 206654 Zulal Alev ERKAN F 28.01.2003 -23 8 5 10 15 3 16 57
7 GRE 211631 Moiranaiou KONTINA F 31.10.2001 -19 11 19 18 3 2 7 60
8 GRE 193177 Smirnis BABIS M 16.05.2001 4 4 17 -21 16 8 11 60
9 GRE 201096 Nikolaov ANNA F 28.12.2000 9 -22 7 14 8 5 17 60
10 TUR 193818 Doruk DEMiRCAN M 05.04.2001 5 26 30 1 1 7 47 DSQ 70
11 TUR 193472 Zeynep Berin GOL F 22.02.2000 14 9 2 13 18 -23 15 71
12 GRE 193188 Tsetsos HARALABIJ M 07.09.2000 -21 14 15 17 10 13 2 71
13 TUR 211920 Yigit Yalcin QITAK M 03.01.2001 3 39 13 2 6 10 47 DSQ 73
14 GRE 193179 Tamvakidoy NATALIA F 03.10.2000 7 -30 6 19 25 18 8 83
15 TUR 201494 Tan EMiL M 15.06.2001 13 -28 27 5 20 16 3 84
16 TUR 210201 Osman SANLI M 21.02.2001 -31 29 20 4 4 26 4 87
17 SRB 193525 Kristina BOJA F 16.01.2003 15 6 21 -26 14 19 18 93
18   201323 Dario Deniz ERGUN M 30.01.2002 18 23 4 16 13 25 47 UFD 99
19 GRE 198250 Tsaparas ILIAS M 18.05.2001 20 10 -22 20 17 20 14 101
20 TUR 172432 Zeynep TUNCALI F 15.11.2001 27 19 26 9 47 UFD 9 19 109
21 ROM 20 Rosea MAXIMILIAN M 10.03.2000 26 37 11 47 UFD 5 21 10 110
22 BUL 210353 Ivo FILCHEV M 14.02.2001 47 UFD 5 14 28 23 30 13 113
23 TUR 201493 Berk EMiL M 15.06.2001 10 12 47 DSQ 47 UFD 24 6 24 123
24 TUR 193794 Sarp ižMAN M 28.05.2001 25 27 9 15 47 UFD 22 26 124
25 TUR 205730 Berkan GEDiK M 25.06.2002 17 24 10 24 29 -31 30 134
26 ROM 210749 Voleu DANIEL M 14.01.2002 32 -40 24 31 9 39 20 155
27   19 Andronie MARTA F 11.03.2000 37 18 28 (47 28 24 21 156
28 TUR 205729 Ece Asya iKiZLER F 09.06.2002 47 UFD 34 29 12 19 32 32 158
29 SRB 173307 Aleksandar JOVANOVIC M 24.11.2000 24 13 -39 36 36 27 25 161
30 BUL 188080 Dimitar VANGELOV M 08.03.2000 12 47 DNC 18 47 UFD 27 14 47 DNC 165
31 BUL 188227 Marina DIMITROVA F 10.04.2000 16 32 36 22 30 37 47 DNC 173
32 BUL 184777 Kalina MARINOVA F 04.04.2001 47 UFD 16 25 27 37 36 33 174
33 SRB 203413 Nada STANIKIC F 07.06.2000 33 33 -37 34 32 17 29 178
34 ROM 204261 Matei DUCA M 21.11.2001 22 35 31 32 33 -43 28 181
35 SRB 175616 Petar KOVACEVIC M 13.04.2001 47 UFD 17 42 29 38 41 22 189
36 SRB 180639 Aleksandar TODOROVIC M 18.05.2001 30 15 43 47 UFD 35 35 36 194
37 BUL 186411 Luben TODOROV M 17.10.2001 28 47 UFD 23 47 UFD 21 28 47 DSQ 194
38 SRB 150901 Jovan STOJANOVIC M 20.03.2000 -39 20 47.0 DNE 33 39 29 27 195
39 MNE 203345 Stefan ANCELIC M 09.03.2004 47 UFD 31 34 25 31 42 38 201
40 ROM 2 Stam LUCA M 13.01.2002 34 36 32 37 -41 33 34 206
41 MNE 210014 Igor NIKOLIC M 09.08.2002 47 UFD 41 33 30 22 34 47.0 UFD 207
42 BUL 188221 Katrin SABEVA F 09.11.2001 38 47 DNF 35 47 UFD 11 47 UFD 31 209
43 SRB 174488 Marko PETKOVIC M 01.05.2001 36 38 -41 35 40 38 23 210
44 SRB 173387 Ognjen BANJAC M 09.03.2002 35 21 40 38 42 -44 35 211
45 BUL 186414 Veselin YOUCHEV M 23.10.2001 29 47 DSQ 38 23 34 40 47 DSQ 211
46 MNE 210814 Rocen LUKA M 06.09.2004 40 47 DNF 47 DNC 47.0 UFD 43 45 37 259

OPTIMIST

plas Nat SailNo HelmName Birday Gender Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 F1 bod
1 GRE 2311 Christos MOUZAKIS 01.02.2002 Boys 5 2 1 (50 UFD) 1 7 16
2 GRE 2699 Iakovos DEDES-NTENTOPOULOS 10.08.2003 Boys 1 -11 7 2 3 4 17
3 GRE 552 Patroklos MANDILARIS 06.12.2002 Boys -9 4 8 1 4 3 20
4 GRE 2733 Dimitris SOURLATZIS 04.04.2005 Boys 13 5 -14 1 2 9 30
5 GRE 2662 Fanis SISIS 07.05.2004 Boys 10 -20 2 2 4 13 31
6 GRE 2617 Nikos SOURLATZIS 16.10.2006 Boys -17 5 10 3 8 5 31
7 GRE 1495 Dimitris MPITROS 27.07.2005 Boys 6 1 21 (50 UFD) 5 1 34
8 tuR 9020 Can ERTURK 04.05.2004 Boys 1 15 3 14 3 -24 36
9 tuR 151 Demir DIRIK 11.11.2003 Boys 3 -34 13 10 11 2 39
10 TUR 124 Tansu Erin žARLAK 13.04.2003 Boys 4 6 3 -28 9 23 45
11 GRE 7244 Dimitra VAROLOMAIOY 29.01.2004 Girl 7 3 -22 6 12 18 46
12 GRE 1721 omas KOVATZIS 19.01.2006 Boys -29 2 16 5 11 14 48
13 GRE 762 Nikos KOZONAKIS 24.09.2003 Boys 14 10 4 11 10 -44 49
14 TUR 740 Cansin UNDEYOGLU 08.02.2005 Boys 11 9 15 11 5 -27 51
15 BUL 333 Todor TUZLUKOV 19.07.2005 Boys 2 32 -35 9 1 8 52
16 GRE 1014 Galini KALAITZOGLIDOU 14.02.2002 Girl 22 9 2 4 16 -25 53
17 TUR 1290 Mustafacan OZTUNCEL 09.03.2006 Boys 12 8 11 -16 7 15 53
18 TUR 9006 Kuzey KUMLALI 29.05.2006 Boys 15 -40 5 5 19 12 56
19 TUR 576 Berke Burhan GUNDUZ 01.09.2003 Boys 2 14 17 19 6 -46 58
20 GRE 3111 Olga PARDALI 22.10.2003 Girl 23 6 6 4 -26 19 58
21 GRE 3278 Vasiliki NLACHAKI 15.02.2004 Girl 18 11 1 17 13 -36 60
22 GRE 700 Natalia KALPAKA 27.12.2002 Girl 19 7 5 9 -25 22 62
23 TUR 9007 Fahrican TATLICAN 06.05.2005 Boys 6 19 -44 15 16 6 62
24 BUL 2424 Diana MARKOVA 06.09.2004 Girl 7 18 14 21 6 -34 66
25 GRE 2550 Kostas ANADIOTIS 01.06.2004 Boys 21 8 10 7 23 -42 69
26 GRE 2443 Wegen Vander GROENENEGEN 19.04.2004 Girl 8 15 11 17 19 -30 70
27 TUR 122 Bulut CANAKCI 16.03.2005 Boys 14 17 6 -31 9 26 72
28 SRB 336 Dusan TRBOJEVIC 10.01.2002 Boys 16 7 27 6 -36 17 73
29 TUR 1008 žahin PARLAK 31.12.2002 Boys 11 13 -34 19 14 16 73
30 TUR 125 Arda GORECI 05.01.2003 Boys 3 1 29 20 21 -32 74
31 GRE 2084 Odysseas SPANAKIS 04.02.2003 Boys 24 22 4 3 22 -41 75
32 TUR 214 Gurkan ARSAN 14.06.2005 Boys 4 4 -37 32 7 33 80
33 TUR 126 Efe GUDER 05.07.2005 Boys 9 16 20 27 8 -47 80
34 TUR 1101 Meric ERDAGLI 11.09.2003 Boys 8 32 28 14 2 -45 84
35 TUR 48 Kemal Ege OZGUN 24.11.2003 Boys -39 23 31 13 10 10 87
36 TUR 1515 Turgut GURBUZ 06.05.2003 Boys 10 19 19 (50 UFD) 18 21 87
37 TUR 5757 Emre YILMAZ 14.04.2003 Boys 28 13 25 12 15 -40 93
38 GRE 2395 Leonidas LOUKATARIS 26.05.2003 Boys 21 38 -39 12 12 11 94
39 TUR 224 Irem SUTLU 03.01.2003 Girl 5 3 34 23 31 -35 96
40   3501 Okyanus ARIKAN 08.07.2004 Girl 23 16 -40 13 24 20 96
41 TUR 262 Kerem AKCA 10.12.2005 Boys 19 28 9 15 28 -31 99
42 BUL 644 Vea REYZOVA 23.06.2003 Girl 13 24 21 28 20 -29 106
43 BUL 24 Martin GEROV 15.05.2003 Boys 37 18 16 23 15 -39 109
44 BUL 965 Clement SURUSTOV 31.10.2002 Boys 20 25 12 -34 25 28 110
45 GRE 231 Alex TSITSIKAS 09.08.2003 Boys 38 21 23 8 21 -49 111
46 BUL 2 Viladimir PINKOV 2005 Boys 31 30 13 7 -40 37 118
47 BUL 7777 Viladimir STOYANOV 11.03.2003 Boys 22 -44 38 8 13 38 119
48 GRE 1487 Ioanna GEORGIOU 08.04.2004 Girl 24 34 19 20 22 -43 119
49 BUL 967 Lazar PENER 28.06.2004 Boys 16 31 7 35 32 -48 121
50 TUR 3509 Mert AYDOGAN 14.02.2006 Boys -30 28 27 22 18 3 98
51   3024 Firdevs YEGIN 05.03.2006 Girl 25 12 -43 24 34 4 99
52   764 I.Doga DEMIREL 07.05.2002 Girl 12 (50 UFD) 32 31 17 7 99
53 GRE 2415 Aeina KANAVARAKOU 01.05.2003 Girl 26 26 12 25 -31 10 99
54 SRB 224 Aleksandra VUJOSEVIC 22.04.2005 Girl 25 14 31 25 -36 6 101
55 TUR 3027 Elmas Gul KOCA 10.05.2003 Girl -35 17 33 29 14 8 101
56 GRE 1558 Sean TSOUKAS 13.08.2002 Boys 17 -29 26 18 28 17 106
57 GRE 944 Tasos MALLIOS 06.04.2004 Boys 27 -37 15 16 30 19 107
58 BUL 7171 Radoslav GAVZAILOV 19.09.2002 Boys 35 10 25 26 (50 UFD) 15 111
59 BUL 44 Aleksander GANEV 09.07.2007 Boys 29 -35 23 27 29 5 113
60 MNE 37 Nikola GOLUBOVIC 22.05.2004 Boys 42 -43 9 10 37 16 114
61 BUL 244 Georgi MANUILOV 04.04.2004 Boys 40 -46 26 22 17 9 114
62 TUR 9004 Asli AKBENIZ 04.01.2003 Girl 18 -39 38 34 24 2 116
63 gre 1445 Violita ANTONOPOULOU 19.03.2002 Girl 15 27 18 29 27 -31 116
64 tur 3333 Bilgenur YAZICI 16.05.2005 Girl 28 27 -37 18 35 12 120
65 gre 1583 Panagiotis MARGOMENOS 02.04.2002 Boys -37 29 8 30 37 18 122
66 bul 248 Rozi KANEVA 2005 Girl 30 20 24 (50 UFD) 30 24 128
67 ita 8777 Matteo RUPPI 09.03.2007 Boys 38 36 -39 35 20 1 130
68 tur 1297 Likya Gunes SUMERVAL 19.09.2005 Girl 31 26 17 32 -38 26 132
69 srb 898 Strahinja SIMIC 18.10.2004 Boys 26 31 -47 24 26 30 137
70 bul 2488 Alexander VANGELOV 2007 Boys -45 24 20 39 39 20 142
71 bul 608 Ralica KICHINOVA 28.04.2002 Girl -41 25 30 37 40 13 145
72 rou 188 Sara STAN 24.01.2005 Girl -41 21 33 38 33 21 146
73 srb 8181 Ana JOVANOVIC 21.07.2002 Girl 33 33 32 -36 23 27 148
74 tur 148 Onat Tan OGUTCU 05.05.2005 Boys 33 12 44 33 33 (50 DNF) 155
75 srb 747 Relja MILOVANOVIC 15.11.2006 Boys 44 22 36 (50 UFD) 42 14 158
76 srb 1613 Petra BULJOVCIC 15.06.2004 Girl -44 33 43 21 27 34 158
77 bul 307 Valentin MAVRODIEV 25.11.2006 Boys 36 (50 DNF) 41 33 42 11 163
78 bul 96 Ivan NAIDENOV 01.09.2006 Boys 20 47 42 (50 UFD) 32 22 163
79 'rou 171 Andronic MIHAI 29.11.2005 Boys 39 30 18 36 41 (50 DNF) 164
80 Tne 371 Pavle MUSIC 26.12.2006 Boys 43 (50 UFD) 36 30 29 28 166
81 tur 302 Selin YILMAZ 11.07.2002 Girl 32 23 -45 37 38 38 168
82 bul 963 Stanislava TUDOROVA 31.07.2004 Girl 40 38 30 (50 UFD) 35 25 168
83 srb 401 Nadja VUJOSEVIC 08.03.2007 Girl 32 35 -45 39 39 33 178
84 rou 124 Iris RESIT 23.02.2004 Girl 27 37 24 (50 UFD) 41 50 DNF 179
85   36 Josipa CELANOVIC 22.08.2003 Girl 46 39 22 43 -47 36 186
86 MNE                      
87 BUL 335 Gergana DIMITROVA 24.11.2005 Girl 42 (50 DNF) 28 50 DNF 43 23 186
88 BUL 247 An-Nicole KANEVA 2003 Girl 43 45 -48 40 34 29 191
89 SRB 13 Luka ERAKOVIC 06.12.2005 Boys 34 40 46 26 46 (50 DNF) 192
90 BUL 225 Dayana PASHOVA 17.09.2005 Girl 34 (50 DNF) 29 50 DNF 50 DNF 32 195
91 MNE 38 Danilo JONEIC 29.05.2002 Boys 36 (50 UFD) 42 38 43 50 BFD 209
92 BUL 255 Kemala PARUSHEVA 22.09.2006 Girl 47 (50 DNF) 41 41 46 37 212
93 GRE 251 Dionisia TSAPARA 25.07.2005 Girl 46 (50 DNF) 46 42 44 35 213
94 ROU 140 Maria POPESCU 08.02.2002 Girl 49 41 35 44 45 (50 DNF) 214
95 ROU 219 Reit VICTOR 18.02.2005 Boys 48 36 40 (50 UFD) 45 50 DNF 219
96 BUL 222 Nikolay DERKOZLIEV 04.06.2006 Boys 47 42 49 (50 UFD) 44 50 DNF 232
97 BUL 300 Plamen BOJKOV 23.04.2007 Boys 45 48 47 (50 DNC) 50 DNC 50 DNC 240
98 BUL 240 Daniel YORDANOV 26.01.2003 Boys (50 DNC) 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC 250