PRVENSTVO BEOGRADA 2017

TROFEJ BEOGRADA, ZEMUNSKA REGATA, MIKRO BEOGRAD

LASER S. Klasa

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plasman Jedro Klub Godiste Kormilar R1 Nett
1 189 AJK 1988 Ivan Knezevic 1 1
2 210814 JK Zemun 1999 Pavle Djordjevic 2 2
3 152383 JK Zemun 2001 Mateja Ondrik 3 3
4 172556 BK Metalac 1959 Djordje Poznic 4 4
5 203708 JK Zemun 1999 Nikola Djordjevic 8 DNC 8
5 164888 AJK 1988 Nebojsa Krstic 8 DNC 8
5 186846 AJK 1997 Aleksandar Petkovic 8 DNC 8

LASER R. Klasa

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plasman Jedro Klub Godiste Kormilar R1 Nett
1 209408 JK Zemun 1996 Ksenija Joksimovic 1 1
2 201855 AJK 2001 Marko Petkovic 2 2
3 201670 AJK 2000 Vuk Simic 3 3
4 207379 JK Gemax 2001 Nikola Banjac 4 4
5 183980 JK Zemun 1998 Miljana Zekovic 5 5
6 189439 AJK 1998 Natalija Pantic 8 DNC 8
6 1988 AJK 2001 Ivona Kosor 8 DNC 8

LASER 4.7 Klasa

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plasman Jedro Klub Godiste Kormilar R1 Nett
1 193525 JK Palic 2003 Kristina Boja 1 1
2 174488 AJK 2001 Petar Kovacevic 2 2
3 198838 JK Gemax 2001 Ada Lomic 3 3
4 173307 AJK 2000 Aleksandar Jovanovic 4 4
5 203413 JK Gemax 2000 Nadja Stanikic 5 5
6 1744881 AJK 2001 Aleksandar Todorovic 6 6
7 151161 JK Zemun 2003 Masa Erakovic 7 7
8 180639 AJK 2001 Mateja Smiljanic 8 8
OPTIMIST

(Savsko jezero)

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 43, Scoring system: Appendix A

mesto jedro kormilar godine Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 bod
1 336 Dusan Trbojevic 2002 Zemun (4) 2 1 3 1 4 11
2 8181 Ana Jovanovic 2002 Gemax 3 (4) 2 1 4 2 12
3 224 Aleksandra Vujosevic 2005 AJK Beograd 2 (9) 7 2 5 1 17
4 401 Nadja Vujosevic 2007 Palilula 1 7 (8) 4 3 3 18
5 5750 Andrija Maras 2006 Zemun 5 6 5 5 (11) 5 26
6 414 Luka Vukasinovic 2005 Palilula 7 5 10 (12) 2 8 32
7 3 Lena Pleli 2004 Zemun 6 (11) 9 6 9 6 36
8 13 Luka Erakovic 2005 Zemun 17 3 4 17 6 (44 DSQ) 47
9 38 Bozoki Andrej 2007 Zemun 31 1 3 8 7 (44 DSQ) 50
10 1171 Veljko Ljubojevic 2006 Palilula 9 (17) 15 10 10 7 51
11 7634 Mina Maras 2003 Zemun 12 10 (16) 9 14 10 55
12 415 Rsum Marinkovic 2007 Palilula 11 12 12 13 8 (16) 56
13 1285 Rolland Kovac 2006 Palic 13 (18) 14 11 13 11 62
14 144 Babic Luka 2005 AJK Beograd (23) 19 13 7 17 9 65
15 4211 Mina Zei 2007 AJK Beograd 15 13 11 (19) 16 13 68
16 107 Marko Adjanski 2008 Gemax 10 20 6 15 20 (21) 71
17 7810 Tamara Jepuranovic 2005 Palilula 19 8 17 (28) 15 12 71
18 154 Nikola Kovacevic 2004 AJK Beograd 8 14 20 21 22 (23) 85
19 98 Saracevic Angelina 2005 Zemun 25 16 21 18 12 (44 OCS) 92
20 448 Danilo Bubnjevic 2007 AJK Beograd 20 (26) 19 14 21 20 94
21 2 Luka Pleli 2006 Zemun (26) 15 18 20 19 22 94
22 220 Kis Botond 2007 Palic 14 21 22 25 (27) 14 96
23 1 Miroslava Myagkikh 2005 AJK Beograd 16 25 23 24 (26) 15 103
24 8209 Zakic Nenad 2007 Palic 21 23 32 16 18 (44 DSQ) 110
25 2841 Skenderovic Sven 2007 Palic 22 24 (25) 23 24 24 117
26 1284 Mate Salai 2006 Palic 28 27 24 22 (29) 18 119
27 153 Kovacevic Isidora 2008 AJK Beograd 27 (28) 27 26 23 17 120
28 53 Kalinin Jegor 2007 AJK Beograd 24 22 (29) 27 28 19 120
29 55 Osorio Klara 2007 AJK Beograd 29 (32) 28 29 25 25 136
30 417 Zivkovic Vidak 2006 Gemax (34) 31 26 30 32 26 145
31 2 Vuk Milovanovic 2008 AJK Beograd 32 (44 DNC) 44 DNC 31 31 44 DNC 182
32 106 Ana Vrebalo 2008 Zemun 18 (44 DNC) 44 DNC 33 44 DNC 44 DNC 183
33 411 Vukovic Gala 2007 Palilula 33 (44 DNC) 44 DNC 32 30 44 DNC 183
34 106 Maras Vanja 2009 Zemun (44 DNC) 44 DNC 30 44 DNC 44 DNC 30 192
35 481 Simonovic Veljko 2010 Palilula 30 (44 DNC) 31 44 DNC 44 DNF 44 DNC 193
36 416 Marinkovic Naum 2009 Palilula (44 DNC) 30 44 DNC 44 DNC 44 DNC 32 194
37 249 Nikolic Gavrilo 2008 Pobeda 36 (44 DNC) 44 DNC 44 DNF 44 DNC 27 195
38 237 Lutovac Manja 2007 Pobeda 35 (44 DNC) 44 DNC 44 DNF 44 DNC 28 195
39 106 Anja Sarson 2005 Zemun (44 DNC) 33 44 DNC 44 DNC 33 44 DNC 198
40 255 Kacanski Petar 2008 Pobeda 37 (44 DNC) 44 DNC 44 DNF 44 DNC 31 200
41 2 Marko Radosavljevic 2007 AJK Beograd (44 DNC) 44 DNC 44 DNC 44 DNC 44 DNC 29 205
42 425 Simonovic Milica 2008 Palilula (44 DNC) 29 44 DNC 44 DNC 44 DNC 44 DNC 205
43 180 Luka Lucic 2006 Palilula (44 DNC) 44 DNC 44 DNC 44 DNC 44 DNC 44 DNC 220

Prizes

Category Rank Competitor
KADETI 1  Dusan Trbojevic & 2002
KADETI 2  Andrija Maras & 2006
KADETI 3  Luka Vukasinovic & 2005
KADETKINJE 1  Ana Jovanovic & 2002
KADETKINJE 2  Aleksandra Vujosevic & 2005
KADETKINJE 3  Nadja Vujosevic & 2007
PIONIRI 1   Andrija Maras & 2006
PIONIRI 2  Luka Vukasinovic 2005
PIONIRI 3  Luka Erakovic  2005
PIONIRKE 1  Aleksandra Vujosevic & 2005
PIONIRKE 2  Nadja Vujosevic & 2007
PIONIRKE 3  Mina Zei & 2007