42. KUP DJERDAPA

AJK Beograd, 25-27. Avgust 2017.  Dunav, Donji Milanovac

FINN Klasa

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plas Jedro Klub Godiste Kormilar R1 R2 R3 bod
1 1 JK Zemun 1964 Srdjan Volarevic 1 2 1 4
2 6 JK Zemun   Vojislav Kovacev 3 1 3 7
3 11 JK Gemax 1997 Luka Erac 2 3 2 7

LASER S. Klasa

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plas Jedro Klub Godiste Kormilar R1 R2 R3 bod
1 189 AJK 1988 Ivan Knezevic 1 1 1 3
2 186846 AJK 1997 Aleksandar Petkovic 3 2 2 7
3 152383 JK Zemun 1999 Lazar Ozegovic 4 4 3 11
4 188846 AJK 1969 Boris Miladinovic 2 5 5 12
5 164888 AJK 1969 Dimitrije Pesic 5 3 4 12
6 bb BK Metalac 1959 Djordje Poznic 6 6 6 18

LASER R. Klasa

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plas Jedro Klub Godiste Kormilar R1 R2 R3 bod
1 201670 AJK 2000 Vuk Simic 2 3 1 6
2 189439 AJK 1998 Natalija Pantic 3 1 3 7
3 207379 JK Gemax 2001 Nikola Banjac 4 4 2 10
4 209408 JK Zemun 1996 Ksenija Joksimovic 1 2 11 DSQ 14
5 180638 JK Gemax 1998 Isidora Puletic 5 6 4 15
6 183980 JK Zemun 1998 Miljana Zekovic 6 5 6 17
7 180639 AJK 1956 Maja Vukosavic 7 8 7 22
8 13 JK Zemun 2001 Mateja Ondrik 8 7 11 DNS 26
9 189438 AJK 2001 Aleksa Dragovic 11 DNF 11 DNF 5 27
10 198839 AJK 2003 Una Dragovic 11 DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS 33

 

 

 

 

 

 

LASER 4.7 Klasa

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plas Jedro Klub Godiste Kormilar R1 R2 R3 bod
1 193525 JK Palic 2003 Kristina Boja 1 1 1 3
2 203413 JK Gemax 2000 Nadja Stanikic 2 5 4 11
3 173307 AJK 2000 Aleksandar Jovanovic 4 2 7 13
4 175616 AJK 2001 Petar Kovacevic 7 9 2 18
5 186672 NC Thesalonniki 2001 Melina Dorothea Gari 3 3 13 19
6 1744881 AJK 2001 Aleksandar Todorovic 10 4 5 19
7 150901 JK Zemun 2003 Jovan Stojanovic 11 6 3 20
8 180639 AJK 2001 Mateja Smiljanic 6 10 10 26
9 174488 AJK 2001 Marko Petkovic 8 7 11 26
10 203011 BK Metalac 2000 Luka Rakic 9 12 6 27
11 173387 AJK 2001 Ognjen Banjac 12 8 8 28
12 198838 JK Gemax 2001 Ada Lomic 5 14 12 31
13 200707 NC Thesalonniki 2003 Garis Athanasios 14 13 9 36
14 167831 BK Metalac 2000 Milica Milovic 13 11 15 39
15 161742 NK Palilula 2003 Luka Trivic 16 15 14 45
16 183980 JK Zemun 2003 Masa Erakovic 15 16 16 47

OPTIMIST Klasa

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 43, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plas Jedro Klub Godiste Kormilar R1 R2 R3 bod
1 444 AJK 2004 Stefan Yuill 1 1 3 5
2 111 JK Zemun 2002 Dusan Trbojevic 3 4 2 9
3 38 JK Zemun 2007 Andrej Bozoki 4 5 1 10
4 446 AJK 2005 Filip Yuill 2 3 5 10
5 898 AJK 2004 Strahinja Simic 5 2 8 15
6 224 AJK 2005 Aleksandra Vujosevic 8 10 6 24
7 747 AJK 2006 Relja Milovanovic 9 9 7 25
8 401 NK Palilula 2007 Nadja Vujosevic 14 8 10 32
9 1110 AJK 2004 Lenka Smiljanic 15 7 16 38
10 34 NK Palilula 2005 Damjan Sijan 16 6 17 39
11 514 NK Palilula 2006 Veljko Ljubojevic 11 11 18 40
12 4211 AJK 2007 Mina Zei 7 16 20 43
13 3 JK Zemun 2004 Lena Pleli 10 23 14 47
14 5 JK Golubac 2005 Jovana Miletic 25 12 13 50
15 13 JK Zemun 2005 Luka Erakovic 20 25 9 54
16 114 AJK 2005 Luka Babic 22 14 19 55
17 448 AJK 2007 Danilo Bubnjevic 23 17 15 55
18 9 JK Golubac 2003 Snezana Miletic 19 15 21 55
19 8181 JK Gemax 2002 Ana Jovanovic 12 44 DSQ 4 60
20 419 NK Palilula 2006 Viktor Batizic 21 13 26 60
21 666 JK Gemax 2007 Ognjen Kerekes 17 21 23 61
22 1613 JK Reful 2004 Petra Buljovcic 6 44 DSQ 12 62
23 5750 JK Zemun 2006 Andrija Maras 13 44 BFD 11 68
24 7634 JK Zemun 2003 Mina Maras 28 19 22 69
25 154 AJK 2004 Nikola Kovacevic 24 26 24 74
26 414 NK Palilula 2006 Luka Vukasinovic 30 18 27 75
27 415 NK Palilula 2007 Rsum Marinkovic 18 29 29 76
28 110 BK Metalac 2005 Nikola Pavic 27 28 25 80
29 106 JK Zemun 2005 Milos Bebic 32 22 28 82
30 2841 JK Palic 2007 Sven Skenderovic 31 20 32 83
31 2 JK Zemun 2006 Luka Pleli 26 27 30 83
32 1284 JK Palic 2006 Mate Szalai 29 24 31 84
33 2 AJK 2007 Egor Kalenin 34 30 35 99
34 55 BK Metalac 2005 Ema Milicevic 36 32 34 102
35 4 JK Golubac 2004 Magdolna Stepic 40 31 33 104
36 1 AJK 2005 Miroslava Mjagkih 33 35 36 104
37 11 BK Metalac 2005 Sara Poznic 38 33 37 108
38 8 BK Metalac 2002 Sofija Milicevic 37 34 40 111
39 153 AJK 2008 Isidora Kovacevic 39 36 39 114
40 8 JK Golubac 2008 Pavle Bogicevic 41 37 38 116
41 1285 JK Palic 2008 Milan Zoldos Buzas 35 44 BFD 41 120
42 7 JK Golubac 2008 Lara Jovanovic 44 DNC 44 DNC 44 DNC 132
42 7 JK Golubac 2006 Dusan Jovanovic 44 DNC 44 DNC 44 DNC 132