PRVENSTVO SVETA 2017

Annecy, 19. - 25. avgusta 2017.  Fracuska 

klasa MIKRO

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 68, Scoring system: Appendix A

plas

posada

klub

k

bod

R1

R2

R3

R4

1

ROCA-STAWO

TARNACKI Piotr BANASZCZYK Grzegorz MAKALA Bartosz

OCEAN CHALLANGE YACHT CLU

PROTt B

5

2

2.0

1

1.0

4

2

2.0

2

NR1JAJA2 WOLNEGO WYBIEGU

OGRODNIK Piotr

BRZOZOWSKI Tomasz

CHOROBA Pawel

KZHO'RN KRAKOV - Poland

PROTt

5

1

1.0

3

—

1

1.0

3

3.0

3

KUMPELKA

BRUNEL Maxime

TISSOT Lionel

TISSOT Lucas (FRALT8)

S RV ANNECY S

PROTt

9

3

3.0

5

5.0

7

—74

1

1.0

4

STEEL TEAM

BAZHENOV VIadiir

BABUSHKIN Andrey

USENIA Igor

Russia

PROTt

12

12

1° 0

2

2.0

3

3.0

7

7.0

5

LIBERTE

CHRETIEN Francois OLLIVIER AUBIN Lisa AUBIN Valerie GONON Lucas (FRALG38)

ANCRE ANCRE ANCRE S R V ANNECY

PR0TC

21

8

8.0

18

9

9.0

4

4.0

6

PASS' A VENT

TOUREAUX Fabien LAURANCY Morgane JOUANNO Yann

ANCRE

S N TRINITE S/MER ANCRE

PROTt

21

13

 

4

4.0

8

8.0

9

9.0

7

LIBERTE II

HUMBERT Robert PECOUT Julian

SALENGROS Francois (FRAFS17)

A.S.MANTAISE VOILE C N VASSIVIERE VOILES DE SEINE

PROTt

24

10

10 0

9

9.0

10

10.0

5

5.0

8

PLATYPUS

BENABEN Philippe

BESSOU Alain

MITONNEAU Regis

C V VAUX/SEINE

CRUIS

25

7

7.0

16

16 Q

12

12.0

6

6.0

9

OUISTITI

TORFOU Patrick

TORFOU Abigail

LARAVOIRE Guillaume

S R V ANNECY S RV ANNECY S R V ANNECY

PROT

32

14

14.0

8

8.0

27

10

10.0

10

VITAMIN

ASTASHEV Yury

BALAKIREVA Liubov

USACHEV Evgeni

ORESHKA - Russia

CRUIS

35

18

13 0

6

6.0

17

17.0

12

12.0

11

BEL1WIO

VANELLI Mateo

MAROLLI Alessandro

NIZZETTO Tyler

Italy

CRUIS

36

23

23 0

11

11.0

5

5.0

20

20.0

12

IMAGINE

FOURNIER Renaud

BEGLOT Benoit

PRIEUR Michel

CWFCM CWFCM CWFCM

PROTC

36

4

4.0

17

17.0

15

15.0

29

—294

13

EURO SHIPPING

DOLEGA Daniel

MARIANSKI Krzysztof MARIANSKA Joanna

Poland

RACEF

38

19

19.0

13

13.0

6

6.0

24

—244

14

PALLADO

TOLCHENOV Vitalii GERASIMENKO Andrei KSENOFOWTOV Sergey

ROSTOV-ON DON - Russia

PROTC

41

22

10

10.0

18

18.0

13

13.0

15

BALTIC TRANS

TWAROWSKI MACIEJ ZAJAC Mirdslaw HAJDUCIK Matej

Poland

CRUIS

41

16

16.0

12

12.0

13

13.0

22

16

LABESTO

PIOTROWSKI BARTOSZ SZYMBORSKI Adam MOCZKOWSK! Woyciech

Poland

RACE!

42

33

33 0

19

19.0

2

2.0

21

21.0

17

VAMPIRE

KELEMEN Michal SUZIN Peter MALOVANY Richard

Slovak Republic

PROTC

43

26

Og Q

14

14.0

11

11.0

18

18.0

18

GO-FAST

MEUNIER Laurent (FRALM29) CHAMPENOIS Thibaut

KREIS Stephan

YCDER YCDER YCDER

RACEF

44

6

6.0

27

—274

21

21.0

17

17.0

19

ALTER EGO

GRODZKI Maciej

MYCZKO Robert

KRAWCZAK Jarojeau

Poland

RACE

47

9

9.0

15

15.0

23

23.0

35 35.0

20

EFFEMM

MARX Francis

BIRENSCHEIDT Bjorn

ROSZAL Jan

Germany

RACE

48

5

5.0

35

35.0

41

8

8.0

21

IL FURIOSO

MIEULET Gaetan COMMISSAIRE Jonathan

C.V.R.

 

RACE

50

24

24.0

7

7.0

19

19.0

25

—254

22

LODZY

MATTER Francis

FOULON Esther

GROS Claude

S N MADINE

A C D'ALSACE LORRAIN

CVDE VOUGLANS

RACE

55

11

11.0

31

31.0

28

28.0

16

16.0

23

JUGRA

MUROVA Daria

MOSKOVTSEV Konstantin DENIS Simanovich

GALS - Russia

PROTC

58

29

">o n

22

22.0

25

25.0

11

11.0

24

CRUOSAN

MATTEI Jean louis

LEVEQUE Michel

LEVEQUE Quentin

 

C N VASSIVIERE C N VASSIVIERE C N VASSIVIERE

RACEF

62

21

210

30

—36r0

22

22.0

19

19.0

25

EL COLIBRI

MATHIEU Didier (FRADM21) BARRUCAND Nicolas

GRAFF Alexandre

 

S R V ANNECY S R V ANNECY S RV ANNECY

RACEF

63

32

32.0

34

—34rQ

16

16.0

15

15.0

26

VAS-Y PINKI !

JAILLET Sylvain

JAILLET Killian

JAILLET Pierric (FRAPJ17)

 

C N V AIX LES BAINS C N V AIX LES BAINS C N V AIX LES BAINS

CRUIS

63

20

20.0

20

20.0

38

—3&Q

23

23.0

27

PLUME

TENCONI Martin CHAMBET Louis CHAMBET Sam

SRV ANNECY S R V

 

RACEF

64

41

11 0

21

210

29

29.0

14

14.0

28

PATATACHAO

LAFFITTE Muriel

BRUCHET Benjamin

COUTUS Michael (FRAMC61)

S RV ANNECY S RV

PROTC

66

17

17.0

29

29.0

20

20.0

BFD

-me

29

MARGO III

DOBROSAVLJEVIC Milos MUSOVIC Bojan

POLIMAC Milan

Serbia

RACEF

68

30

30.0

24

24.0

14

14.0

34

—3470

30

SANNICOLE

RINGELMANN JOHANN UVEDENSKAiA Ekaterina UVEDENSKII Mikhail

Germany

PROTC

78

28

28.0

26

26.0

24

24.0

62

31

BEZO

STEPANOV SERGEY NAZMUTDINOV [lias GOLODNYAK Alexander

Russia

CRUIS

81

27

27.0

23

23.0

36

—3&Q

31

31.0

32

OLA

VEROUL Jean Jacques VEROUL Frederic VEROUL VERLHAC Aubin

C N VASSIVIERE C N VASSIVIERE C N VASSIVIERE

CRUIS

82

25 25.0

25

25.0

33

32

32.0

33

MOUTONNE

POTTIER Jacques DEGRIMA Charles-henri

SRV ANNECY S RV ANNECY

RACE

82

15

15.0

28

28.0

39

39.0

46

/JQQ

34

YECH'ED MAT

MULLER Jeremy KERIEL Cecil LAURENT Nicolas

ANCRE

APCC VOILE SPORTIVE ANCRE

PR0T

87

31 31.0

33

-33rQ

26

26.0

30

30.0

35

TIGRA

DYACHENKO Dmitry IVANOVA Tamara GLADYSHEVA Alexandra

 

MAYAK - Russia

CRUk

93

35

35.0

44

—443

31

31.0

27

27.0

36

NAG UAL

KUNZ Matthias CONHOFF Bernhard

 

Germany

RACEF

96

38

38

38.0

30

30.0

28

28.0

37

MY WAY

EVALDSONS Agris

PAMPE Alfs

EISTREIKE Ruta

U JK - Latvia

RACEF

102

34

34.0

36

32

32.0

36

36.0

38

FREE BIRD

MAISONNEUVE Pierrick

 LE GOIC Gaetan

AAN PORT-BLANC C N Port blanc

RACEF

103

UFD

43

43.0

34

34.0

26

26.0

39

L' IGUACU

VIGNOLA Philippe

FERRAND Yves

VALARIER Nathalie

A.S.MANTAISE VOILE A.S.MANTAISE VOILE A.S.MANTAISE VOILE

CRUIS

105

47

if "7 (J

37

37.0

35

35.0

33

33.0

40

EPSILON

NOVAK Herve LANGE Romain JACQUET Christophe

 

C N VAULX EN VELIN

S R V ANNECY

C N VAULX EN VELIN

RACEF

111

46

/JQ Q

32

32.0

40

40.0

39

39.0

41

X-PRESS

KORSHUNOV SERGEY GALKIN Roman KORSHUNOV Dmitriy

Russia

PROTC

117

44

M 0

39

39.0

37

37.0

41

41.0

42

PAILLE EN QUEUE

NOVAK Eugene GENAND Jean luc BLAZERE Alain

 

C N VAULX EN VELIN C N VAULX EN VELIN C N VAULX EN VELIN

RACEI

121

36

36.0

45

45.0

46

—4&Q

40

40.0

43

ORION

DEBICKI Pierre

GOUOT Clement

 

C N S CARQUEIRANNE CYVPARELOUP

RACEF

128

43

43.0

53

—§3r6

42

42.0

43

43.0

44

TOUPTIFOU

CAUCAT Olivier

GASCONS Marc

MANIAUDEX Pierrick

S N BEZIERS VALRAS

C N Palavas

S N BEZIERS VALRAS

PROTC

129

48

18 0

47

47.0

45

45.0

37

37.0

45

FOREVER YOUNG

REIMANN Volker

GRUMBLAT Dieter

MESSING Thomas

Germany

CRUIS

130

37

37.0

48

48.0

51

51.0

45

45.0

46

MICRO 3

TANGUY Michel

PICHAVANT Alain

DUNAIGRE Stephane

 

CNROSTIVIEC LOPERHET C N BRIGNOGAN PLAGE S RVANNECY

PROT

131

53

53.0

40

40.0

DNF

38

38.0

47

TYREX

GEFFROY Nicolas

VILALTE Sebastien

BOUEDO Thierry

DELEGLISE Guillaume

 

S RVANNECY S R V ANNECY S RVANNECY U N C ANNECY LE VX

PROT

131

42

42.0

42

42.0

49

-4M

47

47.0

48

105°EST

PONS Marc

REBORA Jean francois DELAUDE Martin

 

S N NARBONNE S N NARBONNE

PROT

132

45

45.0

51

43

43.0

44

44.0

49

PIMENT ROUGE

MONTEIL Sebastien

NAUDET Stephane

PAILLARD Jocelyn

MONTEIL Valentin

 

SRV ANNECY SRV

PROTt

136

39

39.0

50

50.0

47

47.0

52

50

BROTHERS IN CRIME

GANDON Jean-michel-guy GANDON Olivier

PALLARES Alain

TRAVERS Julien

SRV ANNECY AALD

C V

 

RACEF

139

DNF 60 0

41

41.0

56

56.0

42

42.0

51

LO BEN D'OUTO

RICHARD Michel

TEYCHENE Jean christophe DEFORGES Eric

GAUDE Joaquin Facundo

 

C N VASSIVIERE C N DE

PROTt

143

49

49.0

46

46.0

48

48.0

55

—s&e

52

TAMALOU

PASCAL Philippe

PASCAL Henriette MATOTThibault

ASCE VOILE ESPAR ASCE VOILE ESPAR ASCE VOILE ESPAR

RACEF

147

DNF 60 0

49

49.0

50

50.0

48

48.0

53

MICROCLOWN

BRUN Bernard

 HAMM Jacques

HOFFART Didier

STRASBOURG U.C

A C D'ALSACE LORRAIN

A O G STRASBOURG

RACEF

147

54

r-54rQ

54

54.0

44

44.0

49

49.0

54

MICRO ONDES

LEROUX Mallory FAVIER Denis (FRAFD27) MARTINET Pierre

S RV ANNECY Y C Grenoble Chara B N DE SCIEZ

RACEF

159

51

510

58

55

55.0

53 53.0

55

SAM

FABBRO GIULIO

MORATTI Alessandro

SPADONI Andrea

Italy

PR0TC

161

40

40.0

DSQ

—§9rO

52 52.0

BFD 69.0

56

PORT-KRO

VAHE Jean luc

CHANOT Patrick

AGUERA Gregoire

SRV ANNECY SRV

RACEF

163

52

52.0

62

54

54.0

57

57.0

57

PALI NU RE

QUIRI Aurelien

COUTAUD Stephanie

QUIRI Evan

SRV ANNECY SRV ANNECY

ORIGI

166

50

50.0

61

—&frO

60

60.0

56 56.0

58

MALUPEAU

GILLES Richard

GILLES Chantal

GILLES Romain

S RV ANNECY S RV ANNECY VIRTUAL REGATTA YC

RACE

170

DNF 60 0

63

63.0

57

57.0

50

50.0

59

VIRUS

DEL ROSSO Jocelyn

CHAMAY Marie dominique ROBERT Nicolas

U N C ANNECY LE VX U N C ANNECY LE VX U N C ANNECY LE VX

RACE

171

DNF gg q

60

60.0

53

53.0

58 58.0

60

JOLLY CUPPER

ROBINEAU Camille

LE MAREC Arnaud

ASCE VOILE ESPAR ASCE VOILE ESPAR

RACE

171

DNF 60 0

52

52.0

58

58.0

61

61.0

61

ADOMPH

HAMILTON Roberto andres BENTORINO Marcos eugenio

Argentina

RACEF

174

DNF ro o

59

59.0

61

610

54

54.0

62

SPYHOP

POMMET Bertrand

CHAFFARD Loic

SRVANNECY S R V ANNECY

RACEF

179

DNF

56

56.0

64

64.0

59

59.0

63

55° SOUTH

TIXIDRE Jean michel LAMBELIN Marc (FRAMM126) LIZOT Lola (FRALL64)

LVM voiles

C V MARTIGUES

C N BAUDUEN

RACEF

183

DNF

QQQ

64

64.0

59

59.0

60

60.0

64

VERA

MITROFANOV Victor ZAKHAROV Oleg

ZAKHAROV Elena

GALS - Russia

CRUIS

185

DNF

65

65.0

DNF 69.0

51

51.0

65

JANEB

LE GALES Manuel

PLOUET Michel

S R V ANNECY S RV ANNECY

ORIGI

185

DNF

57

57.0

65

65.0

63

63.0

66

CAPPUCCINO

DURAND Edouard

LABALh I I h Jocelyn

QUENTIN Marcel pierre m

BRIGANTINEYC BRIGANTINE YC

PROTC

186

DNF 69 0

55

55.0

62

62.0

BFD 69.0

67

PIRANAH

DELEAGE Stephane BEAUTEMPS Guy

CYV GRAND LARGE CNVAIXLES BAINS

ORIGI

193

DNF 60 0

66

66.0

63

63.0

64

64.0

68

GWENAND

SIMON Patrick

SIMON Olivier

VINCENTI Pascal

S R V ANNECY VIRTUAL REGATTA YC S R V ANNECY

ORIGI

200

DNF go Q

DNF 69.0

66

66.0

65

65.0