43. Kup Djerdapa

AJK Beograd, 24-26. avgust 2018.   Dunav, Donji Milanovac

Fin Klasa

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plas SailNo Klub Kormilar Rodjen(a) Pol bod R1 R2 R3 R4
1 8 JK Gemax Luka Erac 1997 M 3 1 1 1  
2 1 JK Zemun Srdjan Volarevic 1964 M 6 2 2 2  
3 3 JK Zemun Vojislav Kovacev 1965 M 9 3 3 3  

Laser Klasa

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plas SailNo Klub Kormilar Rodjen(a) Pol bod R1 R2 R3 R4
1 203013 JK Gemax Nikola Banjac 2001 M 3 1 (2) 1 1
2 210017 AJK Beograd Vuk Simic 2000 M 5 2 1 2 (3)
3 213370 JK Zemun Pavle Djordjevic 1997 M 8 (4) 3 3 2
4 189 AJK Beograd Boris Miladinovic 1969 M 11 3 4 4 (7)
5 186846 AJK Beograd Dimitrije Pesic 1975 M 15 (9) 5 5 5
6 206585 JK Zemun Matija Ondrik 2001 M 18 7 (8) 7 4
7 183980 JK Zemun Slobodan Spasojevic 1962 M 18 6 (14 DNF) 6 6
8 164888 AJK Beograd Nebojsa Krstic 1963 M 24 8 7 (14 OCS) 9
9 025 AJK Beograd Milan Vandic 1998 M 25 5 6 (14 OCS) 14 DNF
10 180638 NK Palilula Darko Burcul 1978 M 27 (14 DNC) 11 8 8
11 209760 AJK Beograd Dejan Suboticki 1952 M 28 10 9 9 (14 DNC)
12 172556 BK Metalac Djordje Poznic 1959 M 31 11 10 10 (14 DNF)
13 193 JK Reful Zlatko Buljovcic 1964 M 33 (12) 12 11 10

L Radial Klasa

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plas SailNo Klub Kormilar Rodjen(a) Pol bod R1 R2 R3 R4
1 206506 AJK Djerdap Petar Kovacevic 2001 M 6 1 2 (5) 3
2 186846 AJK Beograd Aleksandar Jovanovic 2000 M 8 (6) 1 6 1
3 201855 AJK Beograd Marko Petkovic 2001 M 8 (5) 5 1 2
4 209408 JK Zemun Ksenija Joksimovic 1996 F 9 3 4 2 (5)
5 203055 JK Gemax Tara Tosic 1995 M 11 2 6 3 (12 OCS)
6 198933 AJK Djerdap Neven Nikolic 1994 M 11 4 3 4 (6)
7 201670 AJK Beograd Aleksandar Todorovic 2001 M 19 (8) 8 7 4
8 193216 JK Zemun Miljana Zekovic 1998 F 22 7 7 (8) 8
9 163870 JK Palic Danilo Besic 2003 M 26 10 9 (12 OCS) 7
10 15 JK Zemun Masa Erakovic 2003 F 28 9 10 9 (12 DNC)
11 206508 AJK Beograd Maja Vukosavic 1956 F 34 11 11 (12 DNF) 12 DNF

Laser 4.7 Klasa

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plas SailNo Klub Kormilar Rodjen(a) Pol bod R1 R2 R3 R4
1   JK Zemun Dusan Trbojevic 2003 M 3 1 1 (2) 1
2 203011 JK Zemun Kristina Boja 2003 F 6 2 3 1 (8 OCS)
3 174488 AJK Beograd Ana Jovanovic 2002 F 7 3 2 (4) 2
4 198838 JK Gemax Ada Lomic 2001 F 11 4 4 3 (8 OCS)
5 161742 NK Palilula Damjan Sijan 2005 M 13 5 5 (6) 3
6 198483 JK Palic Salai Mate 2006 M 18 7 6 5 (8 OCS)
7 173307 AJK Beograd Mateja Smiljanic 2001 M 21 6 7 (8 DNS) 8 DNC

Optimist Klasa

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 30, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plas SailNo Klub Kormilar Rodjen(a) Pol bod R1 R2 R3 R4
1 401 AJK Djerdap Nadja Vujosevic 2007 F 5 2 1 (3) 2
2 777 JK Zemun Andrej Bozoki 2007 M 5 1 2 2 (8)
3 111 JK Zemun Luka Erakovic 2005 M 8 3 4 (22) 1
4 13 JK Zemun Mina Maras 2003 F 9 (15) 5 1 3
5 3939 JK Reful Petra Buljovcic 2004 F 15 4 3 8 (9)
6 X NK Palilula Luka Vukasinovic 2005 M 16 (9) 6 4 6
7 8181 NK Palilula Viktor Batizic 2006 M 18 5 (7) 6 7
8 3 JK Zemun Lena Pleli 2004 F 19 (13) 8 7 4
9 26 JK Vojvodina Aleksa Sretanovic 2006 M 22 7 (13) 5 10
10 381 JK Vojvodina Luka Sretenovic 2007 M 28 6 (12) 11 11
11 98 JK Zemun Angelina Saracevic 2005 F 29 14 (31 DNS) 10 5
12 7 AJK Beograd Mina Zei 2007 F 31 10 9 12 (14)
13 1171 NK Palilula Veljko Ljubojevic 2006 M 37 11 10 16 (19)
14 209 NK Palilula Pavle Dabic 2006 M 38 (18) 11 14 13
15 415 NK Palilula Rsum Marinkovic 2007 M 40 8 (17) 15 17
16 144 AJK Djerdap Jegor Kalinin 2007 M 40 (22) 15 9 16
17 201 AJK Djerdap Miroslava Mjagkih 2005 F 40 12 (16) 13 15
18 154 AJK Djerdap Nikola Kovacevic 2004 M 42 16 14 (17) 12
19 666 NK Palilula Ognjen Kerekes 2007 M 54 (20) 18 18 18
20 88 JK Palic Dario Besic 2005 M 57 17 20 (21) 20
21 4 JK Golubac Vukasin Pernjakovic 2004 M 62 19 19 24 (31 DNC)
22 6669 NK Palilula Gala Vukovic 2007 F 63 (23) 21 20 22
23 1955 AJK Beograd Clara Osorio 2007 F 64 24 (26) 19 21
24 110 AJK Beograd Isidora Kovacevic 2008 F 69 (25) 23 23 23
25 7 JK Golubac Nevena Peric 2006 F 74 21 22 (31 DNC) 31 DNC
26 8 JK Golubac Magdolna Stepic 2004 F 82 26 25 (31 DNC) 31 DNC
27 7634 JK Zemun Nadezda Ondrik 2009 F 83 27 (31 DNF) 25 31 DNC
28 5750 JK Zemun Vanja Maras 2009 F 86 (31 DNF) 24 31 DNC 31 DNC
29 481 NK Palilula Andreja Sijan 2009 F 89 (31 DNC) 27 31 DNC 31 DNC
30   BK Metalac Sara Poznic 2005 F 93 (31 DNC) 31 DNC 31 DNC 31 DNC



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com