5. REFUL KUP

JK Reful, 21-22. april 2018.  Palic

Fin 

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Class SailNo Club Kormilar R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1 1980 Fin CRO 069 Palic Tihomir Zakic (1) 1 1 1 1 5 4
2   Fin GER1916 Palic Atila Dubicanac (2) 2 2 2 2 10 8
3 1998 Fin bb JK Zemun Nenad Radojkovic (3) 3 3 3 3 15 12
4 1977 Fin 1636 Palic Robert Lovas (5 DNC) 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 25 20

Laser Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Class SailNo Club Kormilar R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1 2000 Laser 017 AJK Vuk Simic 1 1 1 (2) 1 6 4
2 1999 Laser 674 Palic Danilo Besovic 3 2 2 (4) 3 14 10
3 1999 Laser 212944 Palic Kovac Robert (4) 3 3 1 4 15 11
4 1999 Laser 152462 Palic Kikic Andrea 2 (4) 4 3 2 15 11

L Radial Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Class SailNo Club Kormilar R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1 2001 L Radial 206506 AJK Petar Kovacevic 1 1 1 1 (2) 6 4
2 2001 L Radial 201855 AJK Marko Petkovic (2) 2 2 2 1 9 7
3 1999 L Radial 163870 Palic Sofija Dobricki (3) 3 3 3 3 15 12
4 1998 L Radial SRB198839 Reful Stela Buljovcic (5 DNC) 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 25 20

Laser 4.7 Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Class SailNo Club Kormilar R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1 2003 Laser 4.7 193525 JK Zemun Kristina Boja (1) 1 1 1 1 5 4
2 2002 Laser 4.7 bb JK Zemun Dusan Trbojevic 2 2 (3) 2 2 11 8
3 2003 Laser 4.7 174488 AJK Ana Jovanovic 3 (4) 2 4 3 16 12
4 2001 Laser 4.7 180634 AJK Mateja Smiljanic 4 3 (5) 3 4 19 14
5 2000 Laser 4.7 198839 Vojvodina Uros Djerman (6) 5 4 5 6 26 20
6 2003 Laser 4.7 151161 JK Zemun Masa Erakovic 5 6 (7) 6 5 29 22
7 2001 Laser 4.7 311 Vojvodina Stanislav Ceman 7 7 6 (8) 7 35 27
8 2003 Laser 4.7 198483 Palic Salai Male (11 DNC) 11 DNC 8 7 8 45 34
9 2009 Laser 4.7 617 Vojvodina Dimitrije Dobroski 8 8 (9) 9 9 43 34
10 2006 Laser 4.7 193525 Palic Kresovic Relja (11 DNF) 9 10 10 10 50 39

Optimist Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 35, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Class SailNo Club Kormilar R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1 2007 Optimist 777 JK Zemun Andrej Bozoki 4 4 1 1 (8) 18 10
2 2004 Optimist 898 AJK Strahinja Simic 1 (11) 2 2 6 22 11
3 2006 Optimist 747 AJK Relja Milovanovic 2 10 (14) 6 1 33 19
4 2007 Optimist 401 AJK DJERDAP Nadja Vujosevic 5 2 (16) 9 3 35 19
5 2006 Optimist 8181 Palilula Viktor Batizic 3 1 8 8 (9) 29 20
6 2005 Optimist 111 JK Zemun Luka Erakovic 12 6 (13) 4 5 40 27
7 2005 Optimist 224 AJK Alaksandra Vujosevic 7 9 11 (13) 2 42 29
8 2004 Optimist 3939 Reful Petra Buljovcic (15) 7 15 5 4 46 31
9 2006 Optimist 48 Vojvodina Aleksa Sretanovic 8 5 9 (17) 10 49 32
10 2003 Optimist 1171 Palilula Veljko Ljubojevic 10 (15) 4 15 7 51 36
11 2004 Optimist 110 AJK Lenka Smiljanic 6 (19) 7 12 13 57 38
12 2006 Optimist 26 Vojvodina Nadja Mihajlov 13 13 3 (23) 14 66 43
13 2005 Optimist 414 Palilula Luka Vukasinovic (17) 14 5 14 12 62 45
14 2007 Optimist 381 Vojvodina Luka Sretanovic (16) 12 10 10 15 63 47
15 2007 Optimist 8209 Palic Zakic Nenad 20 3 6 20 (25) 74 49
16 2004 Optimist 3 JK Zemun Lena Pleli 11 20 12 11 (24) 78 54
17 2006 Optimist 336 JK Zemun Andrija Maras (18) 17 18 3 17 73 55
18 2007 Optimist 4211 AJK Mina Zei 14 18 (19) 16 11 78 59
19 2003 Optimist 13 JK Zemun Mina Maras 19 (21) 20 7 16 83 62
20 2005 Optimist 1 AJK DJERDAP Miroslava Myagkikh 9 (25) 21 25 18 98 73
21 2007 Optimist 1811 Palic Kovav Roland 21 8 (31) 27 23 110 79
22 2007 Optimist 2841 Palic Skenderovic Sven 23 16 22 18 (36 DNC) 115 79
23 2007 Optimist 209 Palilula Pavle Dabic 25 23 17 19 (36 DNC) 120 84
24 2005 Optimist 98 JK Zemun Angelina Sarcevic (26) 24 23 22 20 115 89
25 2004 Optimist 129 vojvodina Minja Mihajlov 22 (30) 24 28 21 125 95
26 2007 Optimist 1284 Palic Kis Botond (32) 27 26 26 19 130 98
27 2009 Optimist 134 Palic Molnar Bertolan 28 26 (32) 21 30 137 105
28 2007 Optimist 154 AJK Isidora Kovacevic 30 (31) 25 24 27 137 106
29 2007 Optimist 55 AJK DJERDAP Jegor Kaumin 29 28 29 (30) 22 138 108
30 2005 Optimist 88 Palic Basic Dario (33) 22 27 33 28 143 110
31 2005 Optimist 2 AJK DJERDAP Goran Stakic 27 29 28 (32) 26 142 110
32 2007 Optimist 1285 Palic Marton Benedek (36 DNC) 36 DNC 30 29 29 160 124
33 2008 Optimist 18 Vojvodina Dario Lolic 24 32 (36 DNC) 36 DNC 36 DNC 164 128
34 2006 Optimist 107 Palilula Gala Vukovic 31 (36 DNC) 36 DNC 31 36 DNC 170 134
35 2006 Optimist 5750 JK Zemun Maras Vanja (36 DNC) 33 33 34 36 DNC 172 136