ZEMUNSKA REGATA 2018

JK Zemun, 19-21. oktobar 2018. Dunav, Beograd

Fin Klasa

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plasman SailNo Klub Kormilar Rodjen(a) Pol Nett R1 R2 R3 R4
1 16 JK Palic Tihomir Zakic 2006 M 4 (3) 1 1 2
2 8 JK Gemax Luka Erac 1997 M 5 2 (3) 2 1
3 1 JK Zemun Srdjan Volarevic 1964 M 6 1 2 (3) 3
4 3 JK Zemun Vojislav Kovacev 1965 M 12 (5 DNC) 4 4 4

Laser Klasa

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plasman SailNo Klub Kormilar Rodjen(a) Pol Nett R1 R2 R3 R4
1 203013 JK Gemax Nikola Banjac 2001 M 4 1 (2) 2 1
2 181377 JK Sava Dejan Vasilijevic 2005 M 5 3 1 1 (4)
3 213370 JK Zemun Pavle Djordjevic 1997 M 8 2 (3) 3 3
4 180638 NK Palilula Darko Burcul 1978 M 10 (4) 4 4 2
5 tur BK Metalac Djordje Poznic 1959 M 16 (10 DNC) 6 5 5
6   JK Palic Robert Kovac 2006 M 16 5 5 (6) 6
7 bb AJK Beograd Milan Vandic 1998 M 30 (10 DNF) 10 DNS 10 DNC 10 DNC
7 211269 JK Zemun Nikola Djordjevic 1997 M 30 (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC
7 189 AJK Beograd Ivan Knezevic 1991 M 30 (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC

L Radial Klasa

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plasman SailNo Klub Kormilar Rodjen(a) Pol Nett R1 R2 R3 R4
1 209408 JK Zemun Ksenija Joksimovic 1996 F 5 (4) 1 1 3
2 201855 AJK Beograd Marko Petkovic 2001 M 7 (3) 3 3 1
3 161748 AJK Beograd Maja Kneyevic 2000 F 8 1 2 (5) 5
4 198839 AJK Djerdap Petar Kovacevic 2001 M 9 5 (11 DNS) 2 2
5 186846 AJK Beograd Aleksandar Jovanovic 2000 M 10 2 4 4 (6)
6 193216 JK Zemun Miljana Zekovic 1998 F 15 (7) 5 6 4
7 201670 JK ZEMUN Vladimir Svab 1986 M 20 6 (9) 7 7
8 15 JK Zemun Masa Erakovic 2003 F 22 8 6 8 (9)
9 163870 JK Palic Danilo Besic 2003 M 25 (9) 8 9 8
10   BK Metalac Milica Malovic 2005 F 29 (11 DNF) 7 11 DNC 11 DNC

Laser 4.7 Klasa

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plasman SailNo Klub Kormilar Rodjen(a) Pol Nett R1 R2 R3 R4
1 203037 JK Zemun Dusan Trbojevic 2003 M 4 2 (3) 1 1
2 193525 JK Zemun Kristina Boja 2003 F 5 1 (2) 2 2
3 215221 AJK Beograd Ana Jovanovic 2002 F 7 (3) 1 3 3
4 11 JK Zemun Luka Erakovic 2001 M 14 6 (7) 4 4
5 161742 NK Palilula Damjan Sijan 2005 M 14 4 5 (6) 5
6 173307 AJK Djerdap Nikola Kovacevic 2001 M 16 6 4 (7) 6
7 198839 JK Vojvodina Dmitrij Bobrovskij 2001 M 18 (10 DNS) 6 5 7
8 25 JK Palic Relja Kresovic 2006 M 23 7 (8) 8 8
9 206585 JK Zemun Matija Ondrik 2001 M 30 (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC

Optimist Klasa

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 44, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plasman SailNo Klub Kormilar Rodjen(a) Pol Nett R1 R2 R3
1 444 AJK Beograd Stefan Juil 2005 M 5 2 1 2
2 898 AJK Beograd Strahinja Simic 2005 M 10 1 2 7
3 244 AJK Beograd Aleksandra Vujosevic 2005 F 11 5 3 3
4 747 AJK Beograd Relja Milovanovic 2007 M 13 4 8 1
5 777 JK Zemun Andrej Bozoki 2007 M 13 3 5 5
6 446 AJK Beograd Filip Juil 2007 M 16 6 4 6
7 401 AJK Djerdap Nadja Vujosevic 2007 F 21 10 7 4
8 336 JK Zemun Andrija Maras 2006 M 25 9 6 10
9 102 JK Palic Nenad Zakic 2005 M 26 7 11 8
10 13 JK Zemun Mina Maras 2004 F 30 12 9 9
11 X NK Palilula Luka Vukasinovic 2005 M 36 14 10 12
12 111 JK Zemun Lena Pleli 2005 F 41 17 13 11
13 2841 JK Palic Sven Skenderovic 2007 M 43 8 15 20
14 1811 JK Palic Roland Kovac 2006 M 43 11 18 14
15 896 JK Vojvodina Aleksa Sretanovic 2006 M 46 16 17 13
16 7 AJK Beograd Mina Zei 2007 F 51 24 12 15
17 98 JK Zemun Angelina Saracevic 2005 F 51 20 14 17
18 8181 NK Palilula Viktor Batizic 2006 M 52 13 20 19
19 381 JK Vojvodina Luka Sretenovic 2007 M 55 18 21 16
20 201 AJK Djerdap Miroslava Mjagki 2005 F 57 23 16 18
21 841 NK Palilula Tamara Jepuranovic 2005 F 62 21 19 22
22 1285 JK Palic Martin Benedekt 2005 M 63 19 23 21
23 3939 JK Reful Petra Buljovcic 2004 F 82 15 22 45 DNF
24 12 JK Palic Molnar Bertalan 2005 M 93 22 26 45 DNF
25 34 NK Palilula Andreja Sijan 2009 F 95 26 24 45 DNF
26 1955 AJK Beograd Clara Osorio 2007 F 97 25 27 45 DNF
27 2 AJK Djerdap Goran Stakic 2005 M 98 28 25 45 DNF
28 6669 NK Palilula Gala Vukovic 2007 F 100 27 28 45 DNF
29 110 AJK Beograd Isidora Kovacevic 2008 F 103 29 29 45 DNF
30 106 JK Zemun Nadezda Ondrik 2009 F 105 30 30 45 DNF
31 154 AJK Djerdap Jegor Kalinin 2007 M 135 45 DNF 45 DNF 45 DNF
31   BK Metalac Sara Poznic 2005 F 135 45 DNS 45 DNC 45 DNC
31 415 NK Palilula Rsum Marinkovic 2007 M 135 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC
31   JK Zemun Vanja Maras 2009 M 135 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC
31 110 BK Metalac Ena Milicevic 2005 F 135 45 DNS 45 DNC 45 DNC
31   JK Zemun Ana Vrebalov 2008 F 135 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC
31 1171 NK Palilula Veljko Ljubojevic 2006 M 135 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC
31 419 NK Palilula Lena Vukasinovic 2008 F 135 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC
31 4 JK Golubac Vukasin Pernjakovic 2004 M 135 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC
31 7 JK Golubac Nevena Peric 2006 F 135 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC
31 8 JK Golubac Magdalena Stepic 2004 F 135 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC
31 38 JK Golubac Dragana Peric 2008 F 135 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC
31 9 JK Golubac Katarina Peric 2008 F 135 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC
31 5 JK Golubac Lara Jovanovic 2008 F 135 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC