KUP GOLUBACKI GRAD

JK Golubac, 7-9. jun 2019. Dunav, Golubac

Fin Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen SailNo Club Kormilar R1 R2 Nett
1 1964 1 JK Zemun Srdjan Volarevic 1 1 2
2 1965 6 JK Zemun Vojislav Kovacev 3 2 5
3 1980 16 Palic Tihomir Zakic 2 3 5
4 1970 175 Palic Atila Dubicanac 4 4 8

Laser Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen SailNo Club Kormilar R1 R2 Nett
1 1988 189 AJK Ivan Knezevic 2 1 3
2 2001 203013 JK Gemax Nikola Banjac 1 2 3
3 1998 189439 AJK Milan Vandic 3 3 6
4 1973 bb AJK DJERDAP Filip Mileusic 4 4 8
5 1969 201481 Palic Robert Kovac 5 5 10
6 2001 206585 JK Zemun Matija Ondrik 6 6 12
7 1959 21126 BK Metalac Djordje Poznic 9 DNS 7 16
8 2000 bb Bk Metalac Luka Rakic 9 DNC 9 DNC 18

L Radial Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen SailNo Club Kormilar R1 R2 Nett
1 1996 209408 JK Zemun Ksenija Joksimovic 2 1 3
2 1994 198933 JK Gemax Neven Nikolic 1 5 6
3 2001 189439 AJK DJERDAP Petar Kovacevic 3 4 7
4 2003 160508 Palic Danilo Besic 5 3 8
5 2001 174488 AJK Marko Petkovic 8 DNF 2 10
6 2000 192821 BK Metalac Milica Milovic 4 6 10
7 2003   JK Zemun Masa Erakovic 8 DNF 7 15

Laser 4.7 Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen SailNo Club Kormilar Pol R1 R2 Nett
1 2003 201670 JK Zemun Kristina Boja F 1 1 2
2 2004 163802 Reful Petra Buljovcic F 2 2 4
3 2002 215221 AJK Ana Jovanovic F 5 3 8
4 2006 183528 Palic Dario Besic M 4 4 8
5 2003 203037 JK Zemun Dusan Trbojevic M 3 6 9
6 2003 11 JK Zemun Mina Maras F 8 DNF 5 13
7 2006 208349 Palic Relja Kresovic M 8 DNF 7 15

Optimist Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 40, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen SailNo Club Kormilar Pol R1 R2 Nett
1 2007 777 JK Zemun Andrej Bozoki M 2 1 3
2 2004 444 AJK Stefan Yuill M 3 3 6
3 2006 209 Palilula Pavle Dabic M 6 2 8
4 2006 1811 Palic Kovac Roland M 9 5 14
5 2006 1312 JK Zemun Andrija Maras M 12 7 19
6 2005 414 Palilula Luka Vukasinovic M 17 4 21
7 2006 8181 Palilula Viktor Batizic M 15 6 21
8 2006 446 AJK Filip Yuill M 1 41 DNF 42
9 2007 102 Palic Zakic Nenad M 4 41 DNF 45
10 2005 224 AJK Alaksandra Vujosevic F 5 41 DNF 46
11 2006 747 AJK Relja Milovanovic M 7 41 DNF 48
12 2007 333 Palic Luka Sretenivic M 8 41 DNF 49
13 2006 896 Palic Aleksa Sretenovic M 10 41 DNF 51
14 2005 421 JK Zemun Angelina Sarcevic F 11 41 DNF 52
15 2006 448 JK Gemax Naum Jokic M 13 41 DNF 54
16 2007 24 AJK Mina Zei F 14 41 DNF 55
17 2005 7810 Palilula Tamara Jepuranovic F 16 41 DNF 57
18 2007 401 AJK DJERDAP Nadja Vujosevic F 18 41 DNF 59
19 2007 1111 Palilula Gala Vukovic F 19 41 DNF 60
20 2005 111 JK Zemun Luka Erakovic M 20 41 DNF 61
21 2007 901 Palic Sven Skenderovic M 21 41 DNF 62
22 2009 2841 Palic Molnar Bertalan M 22 41 DNF 63
23 2005 144 AJK DJERDAP Miroslava Mjaghih F 23 41 DNF 64
24 2004 4 JK Golubac Magdolina Stepic F 24 41 DNF 65
25 2006 7 JK Golubac Nevena Peric F 25 41 DNF 66
26 2005 bb BK Metalac Sara Poznic F 26 41 DNF 67
27 2008 38 JK Golubac Dragana Peric F 27 41 DNF 68
28 2008 7634 JK Zemun Ana Verbalov F 28 41 DNF 69
29 2007 106 JK Zemun Nadezda Ondrik F 29 41 DNF 70
30 2009 13 JK Zemun Vlada Verbalov M 30 41 DNF 71
31 2010 481 Palilula Katarina Bicanski F 31 41 DNF 72
32 2009 34 Palilula Andrea Sijan M 32 41 DNF 73
33 2008 9 JK Golubac Lara Jovanovic F 33 41 DNF 74
34 2008 bb JK Golubac Andjelija Raspopovic F 41 DNS 41 DNF 82
34 2008 5 JK Golubac Katarina Peric F 41 DNF 41 DNF 82
34 2006   JK Golubac Petar Urosevic M 41 DNF 41 DNF 82
34 2009 841 Palilula Lina Burcul F 41 DNF 41 DNF 82
34 2006 8 JK Golubac Dusan Jovanovic M 41 DNF 41 DNF 82
34 2011 64 JK Zemun Vuk Vorkapic M 41 DNF 41 DNF 82
34 2009 BB JK Zemun Milan Kalasnjikov M 41 DNF 41 DNF 82