LASER EVROPA KUP SLOVENIJA 2019

KOPAR 15-17. MART 2019.

RADIAL

No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4
1 CRO 210016 PERKOVIĆ Karmen, Female, U21 5,0 3 (17) 1 1
2 FIN 211267 DAHLBERG Otto, Male, U19 7,0 (10) 3 2 2
3 CRO 214483 COPIC Roko, Male, U19 8,0 (15) 1 4 3
4 SLO 209858 PLETIKOS Lin, Female, U21 9,0 1 (11) 5 3
5 SLO 211996 PLETIKOS Kim, Female 13,0 2 7 4 (9)
6 ITA 209116 FILIPPO Isabella, Female 13,0 (22) 2 6 5
7 ITA 212303 SUCCI Matija, Male 13,0 4 4 5 (17)
8 SLO 2 MILIVOJEVIC Peter, Male, U19 15,0 1 (13) 3 11
9 ITA 213021 COSTA Filippo, Male, U19 15,0 4 4 7 (8)
10 CRO 212771 MUJESIC Sara, Female, U19 16,0 6 (22) 3 7
11 ITA 211336 GANDRUS Jacopo, Male 17,0 3 5 9 (dnf)
12 AUT 213872 KWAPINSKI Jan, Male, U19 21,0 8 12 1 (19)
13 BLR 203732 MADYTSKI Yauheni, Male, U17 21,0 (20) 3 8 10
14 BLR 196986 FILATOV Ivan, Male, U17 22,0 8 7 7 (27)
15 GER 213294 WURM Christoph, Male 23,0 6 (9) 8 9
16 CRO 210746 GOLUBIC BOZIDAR, Male, U19 24,0 13 10 (18) 1
17 SLO 1 ZABUKOVEC Janez, Male, U19 25,0 11 2 (21) 12
18 ITA 203688 BREZOVEC Alessandro, Male 26,0 12 8 (13) 6
19 CRO 186237 MILIć Mare, Female, U19 28,0 9 17 2 (23)
20 CRO 210740 GASPIC Bruno, Male, U19 29,0 26 1 (27) 2
21 UKR 202672 GAFENKO Anastasiia, Female 30,0 2 14 14 (18)
22 CRO 210745 MAVAR Marijan, Male, U19 30,0 (22) 20 6 4
23 SUI 207605 VAN ROOMEN Timo, Male, U17 34,0 (26) 6 13 15
24 ITA 210424 DE PAULI Giovanni, Male, U17 35,0 7 12 16 (35)
25 UKR 188520 MADONICH Oskar, Male, U17 36,0 (24) 8 15 13
26 HUN 213868 ZINK Leon, Male, U19 38,0 15 18 (28) 5
27 QAT 184926 AL BAKRI Faris, Male 38,0 (36) 13 12 13
28 HUN 213100 MAJTHéNYI Zsombor, Male, U19 39,0 9 (19) 11 19
29 UKR 203363 VINOHRADOVA Yelyzaveta, Female, U19 39,0 16 9 14 (dsq)
30 UKR 212507 NAUMENKO Sofiia, Female 42,0 12 (26) 26 4
31 SLO 201058 BARUCA Valentina, Female 44,0 14 23 (25) 7
32 ITA 200232 SANCIN Marko, Male, U17 44,0 14 (33) 10 20
33 ITA 215329 STAMPONE Liam, Male, U17 45,0 21 18 (ufd) 6
34 UKR 207578 GUMENKO Kateryna, Female 45,0 (24) 19 15 11
35 BUL 210983 FILCHEV Ivo, Male, U19 47,0 17 10 (28) 20
36 BUL 210903 NIKOLOVA Mariela, Female 48,0 19 (24) 21 8
37 BLR 203708 DESIATOV Egor, Male, U19 48,0 13 16 19 (31)
38 SLO 206668 VALENCIC Nejc, Male, U19 49,0 (30) 25 12 12
39 ITA 199082 BORGHI Federico, Male 50,0 19 14 17 (29)
40 HUN 213118 SZUCS Abel, Male, U19 51,0 5 28 (33) 18
41 LAT 207538 KUMPINA Estere, Female, U19 51,0 (35) 6 24 21
42 UKR 211064 IZMAILOVSKY David, Male, U17 51,0 32 (35) 9 10
43 AUT 213874 SABLATNIG Pirmin, Male, U19 52,0 25 5 (37) 22
44 AUT 212177 KÜBBER Clemens, Male, U19 52,0 11 11 (31) 30
45 CRO 190692 JUSIC VICE, Male, U19 55,0 16 15 (40) 24
46 ITA 189538 MICHELINI Irene, Female, U21 57,0 7 (25) 25 25
47 SRB 186846 KOVACEVIC Petar, Male, U19 57,0 30 16 11 (dnf)
48 ITA 204930 TARLAO Zeno, Male, U17 59,0 23 (30) 20 16
49 CRO 213985 ŠESTAN Frano, Male, U17 60,0 29 21 10 (40)
50 CRO 207268 JURISIC Filippo, Male, U19 63,0 (28) 27 22 14
51 ITA 209100 SAPIGNOLI Sophia, Female, U19 64,0 18 (29) 20 26
52 GER 211899 LOSER Nina, Female 66,0 5 (38) 29 32
53 UKR 203383 KAMENCHUK Andrii, Male, U17 66,0 17 27 22 (28)
54 ITA 211984 ALTRAN Francesco, Male 68,0 (bfd) 20 23 25
55 CRO 202974 BUNETA Kresimir, Male 69,0 31 (34) 17 21
56 CRO 210748 ERCEGOVAC Ivona, Female, U19 70,0 (bfd) 15 38 17
57 CRO 173885 PIVALICA Nik, Male, U19 74,0 10 23 41 (dnf)
58 ITA 20911 PENSO Silvia, Female, U21 74,0 18 (38) 19 37
59 SUI 207604 SCHRANZ Neil, Male, U19 75,0 (38) 22 30 23
60 SLO 211998 ROMIH Jaka, Male, U17 76,0 (38) 26 36 14
61 ITA 211067 SABADINI Andrej, Male, U19 76,0 (dsq) 21 40 15
62 GER 201412 CASALINI Marco, Male 77,0 21 (32) 30 26
63 HUN 202486 VIRAG Balazs, Male, U19 78,0 23 39 (ufd) 16
64 ITA 211331 ALTRAN Nikolas Jack, Male, U19 79,0 (dsq) 32 18 29
65 ITA 211068 SPAVENTO Pietro, Male, U17 80,0 27 (ufd) 29 24
66 SRB 201855 PETKOVIC Marko, Male, U19 81,0 31 24 26 (35)
67 ITA 204170 ALLOCCHIO Marco, Male, U19 82,0 20 30 32 (36)
68 BUL 210908 MARINOVA Kalina, Female, U19 85,0 (37) 29 34 22
69 UKR 212505 KYSLYTSYN Maksym, Male, U19 87,0 25 (35) 32 30
70 UKR 200735 VYNOHRAD Kyrylo, Male, U17 89,0 (39) 34 23 32
71 SLO 213367 ZIBERT Maja, Female, U19 89,0 (34) 31 24 34
72 SLO 192390 PLANINŠEK Aljaž, Male 93,0 41 (42) 16 36
73 AUT 213873 KWAPINSKI Julius, Male, U17 95,0 33 (40) 34 28
74 HUN 213180 TAGAI Marcell, Male, U19 98,0 34 (37) 37 27
75 ITA 65442 SACHS Federico, Male, U19 99,0 36 28 35 (38)
76 BLR 198452 GARUNOVICH Aleksandra, Female, U21 99,0 (37) 33 33 33
77 UKR 206819 DEGASIUK Ann, Female, U19 100,0 (39) 36 27 37
78 ITA 197470 DELALLE Nicola, Male 100,0 32 (39) 35 33
79 GER 202107 JUNGBAUER Klaus, Male 101,0 29 41 31 (dnf)
80 GER 181604 JUNGBAUER Florian, Male 102,0 28 31 43 (dnf)
81 ITA 200967 PEROSA Emma, Female, U17 103,0 33 36 (42) 34
82 ITA 215853 BOSCHIN Elisa, Female 110,0 (40) 40 39 31
83 ITA 186815 BOTTEGHI Bianca, Female, U17 111,0 27 (44) 42 42
84 AUT 213871 KEMPF Florian, Male, U19 113,0 35 37 41 (dnf)
85 ITA 202218 TOMINI Tommaso, Male, U17 118,0 41 (42) 36 41
86 SUI 206317 BOSSI Jeremy, Male, U17 119,0 (dnf) 41 39 39
87 ITA 210084 DIMINICH Lorenzo, Male, U17 121,0 40 43 38 (ufd)
88 ITA 16138 MAURI Enea, Male, U17 135,0 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf

LASER 4.7

No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4
1 CRO 211882 BALAS Ursula, Female, U18 4,0 1 (5) 2 1
2 HUN 209452 NAGY Bendeguz, Male, U16 7,0 1 2 (4) 4
3 ITA 204697 FONDA Lorenzo, Male, U16 9,0 4 1 4 (7)
4 CRO 210744 MANESTAR Nika, Female, U18 9,0 (41) 3 3 3
5 SLO 194830 CANTE Daniel, Male, U16 13,0 (bfd) 5 7 1
6 HUN 213110 BAGONYI Bálint, Male, U18 13,0 4 6 3 (29)
7 BLR 203772 MSHENSKI Ivan, Male, U18 16,0 (11) 9 5 2
8 CRO 194834 VUKOVIĆ Luka, Male, U18 18,0 11 (29) 1 6
9 HUN 218110 MAJOROS Balázs, Male, U16 18,0 3 4 (28) 11
10 UKR 207579 GUMENKO Yurii, Male, U18 20,0 5 10 (13) 5
11 ITA 213024 TUL Sebastjan Ivan, Male, U16 22,0 (17) 12 8 2
12 ITA 205184 GERMANI Matteo, Male, U18 24,0 (20) 2 6 16
13 SLO 211995 STRAHOVNIK Gasper, Male, U18 25,0 2 (25) 14 9
14 LAT 211209 PLAVINS Eduards, Male, U18 26,0 (19) 7 1 18
15 HUN 211551 KOVACS Attila, Male, U18 26,0 12 8 6 (13)
16 CRO 213362 BOBOVNIK Roni, Male, U18 26,0 9 11 (17) 6
17 ITA 204251 SANTOSTEFANO Mattia, Male, U16 27,0 12 8 7 (21)
18 BLR 203778 OBUHOVA Yana, Female, U18 29,0 (20) 3 18 8
19 HUN 212044 VIDA Róza, Female, U16 29,0 (17) 15 10 4
20 SUI 214696 VON ALLMEN Anja, Female, U18 30,0 3 22 5 (23)
21 SRB 215221 JOVANOVIĆ Ana, Female, U18 30,0 10 12 (19) 8
22 LAT 208863 CIBULE Elza, Female, U18 32,0 7 20 (22) 5
23 ITA 215278 SIMONE Lorenzo, Male, U18 32,0 8 (16) 12 12
24 CRO 193080 STARIC Simon, Male, U16 36,0 (29) 16 9 11
25 SUI 191414 BELDI Michele, Male, U18 36,0 (16) 10 11 15
26 BLR 161649 DRAHUN Anton, Male, U18 37,0 18 4 15 (22)
27 HUN 214794 VEREBÉLY Nándor, Male, U18 37,0 (ret) 15 10 12
28 ITA 212028 BATTISTI Filippo, Male, U16 39,0 5 21 13 (22)
29 HUN 213869 KIS-KAPIN Karina, Female, U18 39,0 14 18 (22) 7
30 CRO 212245 STIPANOVIC Roko, Male, U18 41,0 32 7 2 (34)
31 SRB 193525 BOJA Kristina, Female, U18 42,0 26 1 (33) 15
32 SUI 180874 HERRMANN Noe, Male, U18 43,0 7 19 17 (dnf)
33 ITA 21133 CECCONE Alessandro, Male, U16 43,0 14 13 16 (39)
34 HUN 213296 VEREBÉLY Mátyás, Male, U16 43,0 15 14 14 (25)
35 HUN 201672 SELLEI Bence, Male, U18 44,0 10 25 (30) 9
36 ITA 210080 NUVOLARI-DUODO Orsola, Female, U18 49,0 2 23 (26) 24
37 CRO 211270 BORGIN Eleonore, Female, U18 49,0 13 17 (29) 19
38 CRO 21074 GJIDERA MAX, Male, U16 49,0 (27) 17 16 16
39 SLO 165355 VAKHRUSHEV Ivan, Male, U16 51,0 (45) 28 20 3
40 SLO 182671 VALENCIC Alenka, Female, U16 52,0 19 9 24 (38)
41 NED 210771 SCHORTINGHUIS Marijn, Female, U18 52,0 (21) 21 12 19
42 CRO 207813 ROVIS Masimiliano, Male, U18 53,0 15 28 (32) 10
43 CRO 207811 RAKOVAC Lea, Female, U16 53,0 (28) 13 19 21
44 SUI 202058 TSCHANZ Emilie, Female, U18 55,0 6 19 30 (41)
45 ITA 202453 SANTAROSSA Pietro, Male, U18 55,0 21 (33) 8 26
46 CRO 206666 HAGENAUER Luka, Male, U16 57,0 (35) 22 15 20
47 CRO 207483 TOMAŠEVIĆ Antun, Male, U16 58,0 (29) 14 27 17
48 ITA 185875 FAJMAN Luca, Male, U16 59,0 13 (44) 11 35
49 SRB 203037 TRBOJEVIĆ Dušan, Male, U18 59,0 34 11 (40) 14
50 HUN 213115 ALEXANDAR Vladiszavlyev, Male, U18 60,0 6 31 23 (37)
51 SLO 211059 VIDMAR Lana, Female, U16 60,0 9 34 (38) 17
52 CRO 183994 VLACIC Ivan, Male, U18 61,0 8 (33) 27 26
53 CRO 213984 RELJANOVIC MATIJA, Male, U18 61,0 34 18 9 (40)
54 QAT 173013 AL SEWAIDI Ghanim, Male, U16 62,0 (39) 20 32 10
55 SLO 205124 PANGER Sven, Male, U16 62,0 24 (35) 24 14
56 SLO 209444 FLANDJA Jernej, Male, U16 63,0 (38) 32 18 13
57 ITA 214482 BLIN RINCON GALLARDO Mael Ivan, Male, U16 67,0 27 6 (38) 34
58 ITA 214698 SUNSERI Ian, Male, U16 67,0 (31) 23 20 24
59 SLO 213361 BARL Jure, Male, U18 73,0 16 (47) 25 32
60 HUN 215900 BATICZ Barnabás, Male, U16 75,0 18 26 (34) 31
61 HUN 203049 GYORFI TOTH Zsombor, Male, U16 78,0 28 (46) 23 27
62 SLO 174363 MARUSIC Danei, Male, U16 82,0 33 24 (40) 25
63 AUT 173066 ZNIDARIC Jakob, Male, U18 83,0 (36) 26 21 36
64 CRO 211888 GREGOVIC LUKA, Male, U16 83,0 (36) 34 26 23
65 HUN 203022 FEHÉR Zsombor, Male, U18 83,0 24 (32) 29 30
66 HUN 208731 LILLA Molnar, Female, U16 84,0 (38) 38 28 18
67 UKR 195784 MANKO Danilo, Male, U18 86,0 (dsq) 29 25 32
68 SUI 199854 ZUCCONI Riccardo, Male, U16 92,0 35 (46) 37 20
69 ITA 179404 TOMMASINI Armando, Male, U18 92,0 25 (30) 34 33
70 ITA 149705 FELDA Marko, Male, U16 93,0 23 42 (47) 28
71 CRO 157629 MASTELIC Petra, Female, U18 95,0 (47) 31 21 43
72 SLO 209108 AGANOVIČ Benjamin, Male, U16 98,0 (42) 27 31 40
73 ITA 215273 CLANETTI Filippo, Male, U16 99,0 26 40 (45) 33
74 SLO 193436 REDEK JAN LUCAS, Male, U16 102,0 30 (48) 43 29
75 HUN 210977 ILLANITZ Igor, Male, U18 103,0 40 24 (49) 39
76 ITA 211997 MARIN Asia, Female, U18 103,0 40 27 (46) 36
77 ITA 215287 GRANDI Giovanni, Male, U16 104,0 22 39 (46) 43
78 ITA 199675 ZOCCARATO Simone, Male, U18 104,0 22 43 39 (48)
79 SLO 174366 KOLARIČ Gaja, Female, U18 104,0 37 36 (43) 31
80 SUI 215863 OLDANI Louis, Male, U18 107,0 23 (45) 42 42
81 ITA 177964 CROVELLA Gabriele, Male, U16 107,0 25 41 41 (44)
82 ITA 20493 TROVO Samuele, Male, U16 107,0 31 40 36 (44)
83 CRO 207388 MATIC Karlo, Male, U16 110,0 46 37 (48) 27
84 HUN 175436 GABORJANI-SZABO Bence, Male, U16 112,0 (bfd) 30 bfd 30
85 HUN 203536 SIMONYI Levente, Male, U18 114,0 44 39 31 (45)
86 ITA 137874 MARTIN BOATTO Guglielmo, Male, U16 115,0 32 (47) 36 47
87 SLO 210025 RODICA Erik, Male, U18 116,0 (bfd) 41 47 28
88 HUN 204701 SZOKODY Olivér, Male, U18 117,0 30 (dsq) 39 48
89 ITA 204703 MATTIUSSI Luca, Male, U18 117,0 (bfd) 36 44 37
90 SUI 214084 SCHARBERT Benjamin, Male, U16 118,0 43 (44) 33 42
91 SLO 213371 PEJOVIĆ Jakob, Male, U16 119,0 33 (dsq) 41 45
92 CRO 185824 KAIC Luka, Male, U16 119,0 (dnf) 49 35 35
93 ITA 208632 DOLCETTA Serena, Female, U16 119,0 (dnf) 43 35 41
94 ITA 163662 GAMBI GIULIO, Male 120,0 41 35 44 (47)
95 ITA 21008 PRATI Giulia, Female, U18 121,0 (dnf) 38 37 46
96 AUT 213870 CUNOW Georg, Male, U16 124,0 39 37 48 (49)
97 ITA 210421 DE SANTIS Jacopo, Male, U16 125,0 (48) 45 42 38
98 SLO 174364 GABRENJA Nejc, Male, U16 136,0 (49) 42 45 49
99 CRO 183986 FATOVIC Luka, Male, U16 141,0 37 (dnf) dnf dnf
100 CRO 207812 CELIC Paola, Female, U16 146,0 (dnf) 48 dnf 46
101 SLO 192388 TOS Urban, Male, U16 149,0 (bfd) 50 49 50