NACIONALNO PRVENSTVO 2019

Optimist

regate: PRVOMAJSKA, SEEOOC,

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 50, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Kormilar Rodjen Klub Pol BOD R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 S8 S9 S10 S11
1 Stefan Yuill 2004 AJK Beograd M 10 1 (6) 2 1 1 (5) 1 1 1 1 1
2 Strahinja Simic 2004 AJK Beograd M 27 4 5 1 2 2 6 (46 DNF) 2 2 3 (9)
3 Filip Yuill 2006 AJK Beograd M 30 3 2 5 3 3 2 (12) 3 3 (11) 6
4 Relja Milovanovic 2006 AJK Beograd M 31 (8) 1 6 4 (7) 1 4 4 7 2 2
5 Nadja Vujosevic 2007 AJK Djerdap F 39 5 (8) 3 (24) 6 3 2 5 8 4 3
6 Andrej Bozoki 2007 JK Zemun M 61 2 3 7 (14) 9 DPI1 8 10 (11) 11 6 5
7 Alaksandra Vujosevic 2005 AJK Beograd F 71 11 4 4 (25) 11 9 (14) 8 5 12 7
8 Viktor Batizic 2006 Palilula M 80 6 9 13 (22) 9 10 6 (14) 9 7 11
9 Zakic Nenad 2007 Palic M 84 9 10 11 (26) 5 17 (18) 10 6 8 8
10 Luka Erakovic 2005 JK Zemun M 85 (17) 13 17 10 8 4 8 6 14 5 (46 OCS)
11 Luka Sretenovic 2007 Palic M 90 (21) 7 (23) 9 12 12 7 13 10 10 10
12 Andrija Maras 2006 JK Zemun M 93 7 17 21 (28) 10 7 3 7 4 (46 DSQ) 17
13 Ognjen Kerekes 2007 Palilula M 100 20 (22) (26) 7 16 11 5 12 16 9 4
14 Kovac Roland 2006 Palic M 105 10 11 9 (21) 14 14 9 (16) 13 13 12
15 Luka Vukasinovic 2005 Palilula M 135 16 15 25 19 13 13 13 9 12 (46 DNF) (46 DNS)
16 Aleksa Sretenovic 2006 Palic M 140 19 14 10 16 18 (24) 17 15 17 (21) 14
17 Veljko Ljubojevic 2006 Palilula M 146 (23) 20 15 5 15 18 16 (24) 21 16 20
18 Tamara Jepuranovic 2005 Palilula F 158 22 (28) 20 18 (25) 16 15 22 18 14 13
19 Sven Skenderovic 2007 Palic M 169 15 18 22 (30) (27 DPI1) 20 11 18 25 19 21
20 Pavle Dabic 2006 Palilula M 170 13 21 14 15 17 19 20 28 23 (46 OCS) (46 DNF)
21 Angelina Saracevic 2005 JK Zemun F 171 14 16 18 11 19 15 (46 DNF) 17 15 (46 OCS) 46 DNF
22 Miroslava Mjagkih 2005 AJK Djerdap F 171 (27) 19 12 20 24 21 (46 DNF) 20 19 20 16
23 Rsum Marikovic 2007 Palilula M 198 36 26 16 13 (46 DNF) 26 (46 DNF) 26 22 15 18
24 Molnar Bertalan 2009 Palic M 201 25 25 (31) 17 (27) 27 19 21 27 18 22
25 Nadja Mihajlov 2006 Vojvodina F 205 18 12 8 8 20 28 (46 DNF) 19 (46 OCS) 46 DNF 46 DNS
26 Clara Osorio 2007 AJK Beograd F 224 26 32 24 27 28 23 (46 DNF) 25 20 (46 DNF) 19
27 Gala Vukovic 2007 Palilula F 226 34 27 32 29 21 (46 DNF) (46 DNS) 27 24 17 15
28 Naum Jokic 2006 JK Gemax M 238 12 23 19 6 (46 DNF) 29 (46 DNF) 29 28 46 DNF 46 DNS
29 Mina Zei 2007 AJK Beograd F 242 24 24 28 23 23 25 (46 DNF) (46 DNF) 26 46 DNF 23
30 Minja Mihajlov 2005 Vojvodina F 296 32 31 27 12 26 (46 DNF) (46 DNS) 30 46 DNF 46 DNF 46 DNS
31 Marko Ivanovic 2007 Vojvodina M 333 31 35 33 34 31 (46 DNF) (46 DNS) 31 46 OCS 46 DNF 46 DNS
32 Goran Stakic 2005 AJK Djerdap M 343 29 37 34 37 (46 DNF) 22 (46 DNF) 46 DNF 46 DNF 46 DNF 46 DNS
33 Isidora Kovacevic 2008 AJK Djerdap F 344 40 36 35 36 29 (46 DNF) (46 DNS) 46 DNF 30 46 DNF 46 DNS
34 Benedek Marton 2007 Palic M 346 33 30 30 (46 DNS) (46 DNF) 46 DNS 46 DNS 23 46 DNF 46 DNF 46 DNS
35 Andrea Sijan 2009 Palilula F 357 28 29 29 31 46 DNF 46 DNS 46 DNS (51 DNC) (51 DNC) 51 DNC 51 DNC
36 Nadezda Ondrik 2007 JK Zemun F 370 39 40 39 38 30 (46 DNF) (46 DNS) 46 DNF 46 DNS 46 DNF 46 DNS
37 Dario Lolic 2008 Vojvodina M 370 37 33 37 33 (46 DNF) (46 DNS) 46 DNS 46 DNF 46 DNS 46 DNS 46 DNS
38 Ana Vrebalov 2008 JK Zemun F 374 35 38 36 35 (46 DNF) (46 DNS) 46 DNS 46 DNF 46 DNS 46 DNS 46 DNS
39 Marko Adjanski 2008 JK Gemax M 382 30 34 46 DNS 32 46 DNF 46 DNS 46 DNS (51 DNC) (51 DNC) 51 DNC 51 DNC
40 Lina Burcul 2009 Palilula F 400 43 39 42 (46 DNF) (46 DNF) 46 DNS 46 DNS 46 DNF 46 DNS 46 DNS 46 DNS
41 Tamas Arnold 2009 Palic M 401 41 44 40 (46 DNF) (46 DNF) 46 DNS 46 DNS 46 DNF 46 DNS 46 DNS 46 DNS
42 Vanja Maras 2009 JK Zemun M 401 42 42 41 (46 DNF) (46 DNF) 46 DNS 46 DNS 46 DNF 46 DNS 46 DNF 46 DNS
43 Vlada Vrebalov 2009 JK Zemun M 403 (46 DNS) 43 38 (46 DNF) 46 DNF 46 DNS 46 DNS 46 DNF 46 DNS 46 DNF 46 DNS
44 Sara Poznic 2005 JK Metalac F 411 38 41 46 DNS 46 DNS 46 DNS 46 DNS 46 DNS (51 DNC) (51 DNC) 51 DNC 51 DNC
45 Katarina Bicanski 2010 Palilula F 411 (46 DNS) (46 DNS) 43 46 DNF 46 DNF 46 DNS 46 DNS 46 DNF 46 DNS 46 DNS 46 DNS
46 Mate Marton 2004 Palic M 423 (51 DNC) (51 DNC) 51 DNC 51 DNC 51 DNC 51 DNC 51 DNC 46 DNF 30 46 DNF 46 DNS
47 Vuk Vorkapic 2011 JK Zemun M 424 46 DNF 46 DNS 46 DNS 46 DNF 46 DNF 46 DNS 46 DNS (51 DNC) (51 DNC) 51 DNC 51 DNC
48 Luka Milovan 2008 Vojvodina M 439 (51 DNC) (51 DNC) 51 DNC 51 DNC 51 DNC 51 DNC 51 DNC 46 DNF 46 DNF 46 DNS 46 DNS
48 Danilo Ljeskovac 2011 Vojvodina M 439 (51 DNC) (51 DNC) 51 DNC 51 DNC 51 DNC 51 DNC 51 DNC 46 DNF 46 DNS 46 DNS 46 DNS
48 Sofija Petkovic 2009 Vojvodina F 439 (51 DNC) (51 DNC) 51 DNC 51 DNC 51 DNC 51 DNC 51 DNC 46 DNF 46 DNS 46 DNS 46 DNS



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
http://www.sailwave.com/