SEEOOC 2019

JK Palic, 3-5. maj 2019. jezero Palic, Palic

OPTIMIST

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 93, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Name Age Sex Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1 SRB444 Stefan Yuill 2004 M BEOGRAD (1) 1 1 1 4 3
2 SVK18 Ondrej Szitas 2004 M YC Tatran (5) 3 2 2 12 7
3 SLO666 Jakob Musa Olivieri 2004 M JK Olimpic (6) 2 3 3 14 8
4 SVK27 Matej Stefaniciak 2004 M YC Limar 3 5 (10) 4 22 12
5 SVK541 Oliver Brestovsky 2008 M YC Limar 2 6 (29) 7 44 15
6 SRB898 Strahinja Simic 2004 M BEOGRAD 4 4 8 (20) 36 16
7 SRB747 Relja Milovanovic 2006 M BEOGRAD 9 (17) 7 8 41 24
8 GRE2396 Theofilou Dimitris 2006 M Rafina Nautical Club Alkyon 7 8 12 (94 UFD) 121 27
9 GRE2374 Kitsaras Mixalis 2006 M Rafina Nautical Club Alkyon (21) 12 13 5 51 30
10 SRB401 Nadja Vujosevic 2007 F Djerdap 10 (18) 9 12 49 31
11 bb Filip Yuill 2006 M BEOGRAD 8 10 (27) 17 62 35
12 SVK700 Barbora Kocanova 2004 F YC Limar 25 7 4 (94 UFD) 130 36
13 SVK654 Leo Slosiar 2005 M YC Limar 11 20 (25) 11 67 42
14 GRE2379 Tzatzamakis Stratis 2006 M Rafina Nautical Club Alkyon 13 26 6 (94 UFD) 139 45
15 SVK1000 Oliver Krivosudsky 2005 M YC Slovan 34 (94 UFD) 5 10 143 49
16 SRB224 Aleksandra Vujosevic 2005 F BEOGRAD 18 14 (28) 18 78 50
17 SRB111 Luka Erakovic 2005 M JK ZEMUN 12 31 11 (94 UFD) 148 54
19 SRB102 Nenad Zakic 2007 M JK PALIC (23) 16 20 19 78 55
18 SRB777 Andrej Bozoki 2007 M JK ZEMUN (24) 23 16 16 79 55
21 SRB8181 Viktor Batizic 2006 M NCP (32) 19 19 22 92 60
20 HUN508 Annamaria Pocze 2008 F BSFVK 14 (29) 18 28 89 60
22 SRB666 Ognjen Kerekes 2007 M NCP 26 (37) 22 15 100 63
23 SRB333 Luka Sretenovic 2007 M JK PALIC (31) 21 24 21 97 66
24 SRB1312 Andrija Maras 2006 M JK ZEMUN 17 13 (94 DSQ) 40 164 70
25 GRE2375 Skoplakis Panagiotis 2007 M Rafina Nautical Club Alkyon (46) 41 17 13 117 71
26 SVK2207 Michal Rolik 2008 M TJ SLAVIA Dolny Kubin 22 25 (94 DNF) 26 167 73
27 SVK38 Sofia Valentinyova 2007 F YC Limar 39 15 23 (94 DSQ) 171 77
28 MNE70 Romina Rackovic 2006 F JK Lahor 19 36 (40) 23 118 78
29 HUN502 Gergo Czibor 2008 M BSFVK 38 (45) 31 14 128 83
30 GRE2378 Pelekis Marios 2006 M Rafina Nautical Club Alkyon (94 DSQ) 60 15 9 178 84
31 HUN1811 Roland Kovac 2006 M JK PALIC (35) 30 32 25 122 87
32 SVK13142 Viktor Mika 2006 M YC Limar (43) 24 35 31 133 90
33 MNE84 Andrej Drakulovic 2007 M JK Lahor 28 32 (45) 32 137 92
34 SLO669 Lara Bozic 2007 F JK Olimpic (45) 44 21 33 143 98
35 SRB981 Nina Strahinja 2008 F JK Lahor 30 (46) 26 42 144 98
36 SVK533 Ladislav Stolarik 2006 M YC Dynamo Energia (67) 22 36 41 166 99
37 HUN515 Gabor Borbiro 2008 M BSFVK 36 35 30 (47) 148 101
38 SVK111 Alex Brestovsky 2008 M YC Limar 41 34 (94 DNF) 27 196 102
40 SRB896 Aleksa Sretenovic 2006 M JK PALIC 33 38 (48) 35 154 106
39 ITA7810 Tamara Jepuranovic 2005 F NCP (53) 39 37 30 159 106
41 SVK331 Sara Hruskova 2004 F YC Slovan (16) 9 94 DNE 6 125 109
42 GRE239 Pigis Konstantinos 2008 M Rafina Nautical Club Alkyon (52) 43 34 34 163 111
43 SVK905 Valeria Kocanova 2007 F YC Limar 15 (94 UFD) 14 94 UFD 217 123
44 SRB144 Miroslava Myagkikh 2005 F Djerdap (50) 42 44 38 174 124
46 SRB415 Rsum Marinkovic 2007 M NCP (59) 51 38 43 191 132
45 SVK59 Jakub Prisylka 2005 M YC Tatran 27 11 (94 DNF) 94 DNF 226 132
47 SRB1171 Veljko Ljubojevic 2006 M NCP (55) 48 39 45 187 132
48 SRB1111 Gala Vukovic 2007 F NCP (60) 55 41 37 193 133
49 SVK517 Tamara Brestovska 2010 F YC Limar (56) 52 47 39 194 138
50 SRB901 Sven Skenderovic 2007 M JK PALIC 47 (57) 43 48 195 138
51 GRE2377 Rapti Lydia 2009 F Rafina Nautical Club Alkyon 48 (94 UFD) 46 46 234 140
52 SRB414 Luka Vukasinovic 2005 M NCP 20 27 (94 DNF) 94 DNS 235 141
53 SRB12 Bertalan Molnar 2009 M JK PALIC 51 (59) 42 49 201 142
54 ROU1955 Clara Osorio 2007 F BEOGRAD 57 47 (94 DNF) 44 242 148
55 SVK919 Kristina Kanukova 2009 F Yacht & Golf club 29 28 (94 DNF) 94 DNF 245 151
56 HUN512 Emese Negro 2006 F BSFVK 42 (94 DNF) 94 DNF 24 254 160
57 HUN513 Boglarka Katai 2007 F BSFVK (94 DSQ) 94 DNF 33 36 257 163
58 SRB421 Angelina Saracevic 2005 F JK ZEMUN 37 33 (94 OCS) 94 DNF 258 164
59 HUN504 Dorka Solymos 2006 F BSFVK 40 40 (94 DNF) 94 DNS 268 174
60 SVK83 Nina Prokopcova 2005 F YC Tatran 64 (94 DNF) 94 DNS 29 281 187
61 SVK275 Livia Holesova 2009 F Yacht & Golf club 44 53 (94 DNF) 94 DNF 285 191
62 SRB7 Mina Zei 2007 F BEOGRAD (94 DNF) 58 94 DNF 50 296 202
63 MNE81 Vanja Strahinja 2010 M JK Lahor 58 50 (94 DNF) 94 DNS 296 202
64 SRB209 Pavle Dabic 2006 M NCP 61 54 (94 UFD) 94 DNF 303 209
65 SRB448 Naum Jokic 2006 M JK Gemax 63 61 (94 DNF) 94 DNS 312 218
67 SRB26 Nadja Mihajlov 2006 F JK Vojvodina 49 (94 UFD) 94 DNF 94 DNS 331 237
66 SRB88 Luka Milovan 2008 M JK Vojvodina (94 DNF) 49 94 DNF 94 DNF 331 237
68 HUN1285 Benedek Marton 2007 M JK PALIC 54 (94 DNF) 94 DNS 94 DNS 336 242
69 SVK500 Barbora Bartanusova 2004 M YC Limar (94 UFD) 56 94 DNF 94 DNF 338 244
70 SRB110 Isidora Kovacevic 2008 F Djerdap (94 DNF) 62 94 DNF 94 DNS 344 250
71 GRE2376 Peleki Dimitra 2008 F Rafina Nautical Club Alkyon 62 (94 DNF) 94 DNS 94 DNS 344 250
72 SRB381 Minja Mihajlov 2005 F JK Vojvodina 65 (94 DNF) 94 DNS 94 DNS 347 253
73 SRB4 Marko Ivanovic 2007 M JK Vojvodina 66 (94 UFD) 94 DNF 94 DNS 348 254
74 SVK580 Terezka Bartanusova 2007 F YC Limar 68 (94 DNF) 94 DNS 94 DNS 350 256
75 SRB98 Vanja Maras 2009 M JK ZEMUN (94 DNF) 94 DNS 94 DNS 94 DNS 376 282
75 SRB7634 Ana Vrebalov 2008 F JK ZEMUN (94 DNF) 94 DNS 94 DNS 94 DNS 376 282
75 SVK82 Adela Prokopcova 2009 F YC Tatran (94 DNS) 94 DNS 94 DNS 94 DNS 376 282
75 SLO531 Tamas Arnold 2009 M JK PALIC (94 DNF) 94 DNS 94 DNS 94 DNS 376 282
75 SCG106 Nadezda Ondrik 2007 F JK ZEMUN (94 DNF) 94 DNS 94 DNS 94 DNS 376 282
75 SRB13 RED Vlada Vrebalov 2009 M JK ZEMUN (94 DNF) 94 DNS 94 DNS 94 DNS 376 282
75 SVK11 Vanda Brachtlova 2011 F YC Slovan (94 DNF) 94 DNS 94 DNS 94 DNS 376 282
75 SRB549 Goran Stakic 2005 M Djerdap (94 DNF) 94 DNS 94 DNS 94 DNS 376 282
75 SRB784 Danilo Ljeskovac 2011 M JK Vojvodina (94 DNF) 94 DNS 94 DNS 94 DNS 376 282
75 SRB201 Marko Radosavljevic 2008 M BEOGRAD (94 DNS) 94 DNS 94 DNS 94 DNS 376 282
75 SRB3939 Petra Buljovcic 2004 F JK REFUL (94 DNS) 94 DNS 94 DNS 94 DNS 376 282
75 SRB881 Mate Marton 2004 M JK PALIC (94 DNF) 94 DNF 94 DNS 94 DNS 376 282
75 SLO841 Lina Burcul 2009 F NCP (94 DNF) 94 DNS 94 DNS 94 DNS 376 282
75 SRB481 Katarina Bicanski 2010 F NCP (94 DNF) 94 DNS 94 DNS 94 DNS 376 282
75 SVK84 Martin Osusky 2005 M YC Tatran (94 DNF) 94 DNS 94 DNS 94 DNS 376 282
75 SRB Dario Lolic 2008 M JK Vojvodina (94 DNF) 94 DNS 94 DNS 94 DNS 376 282
75 SRB21 Sofija Petkovic 2009 F JK Vojvodina (94 DNF) 94 DNS 94 DNS 94 DNS 376 282
75 SVK81 Ema Vargova 2011 F YC Tatran (94 DNS) 94 DNS 94 DNS 94 DNS 376 282
75 SVK13 Emma Maria Sopucova 2007 F YC Tatran (94 DNF) 94 DNS 94 DNS 94 DNS 376 282