PRVENSTVO SRBIJE 2019

REGATE: PRVOMAJSKA, GOLUBACKI GRAD, KUP GOLUBCA,

Fin

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Club Kormilar R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 G8 G9 R10 R11 Nett
1 1980 Palic Tihomir Zakic 1 1 (2) 1 1 1 1 2 (3) 1 1 10
2 1964 JK Zemun Srdjan Volarevic (2) 2 1 2 (6 DNF) 2 2 1 1 2 2 15
3 1965 JK Zemun Vojislav Kovacev 3 (4) 3 3 2 (4) 3 3 2 3 3 25
4 1970 Palic Atila Dubicanac 5 3 4 4 3 3 (6 DNF) 4 4 (6 DNC) 6 DNC 36
5 1989 JK SAVA Milan Djordjevic 4 (6 DNS) (6 DNS) 6 DNF 6 DNS 6 DNS 6 DNS 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 52

Laser

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Club Kormilar R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 G8 G9 R10 R11 Nett
1 2001 JK Gemax Nikola Banjac (4) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 (2) 1 1 9
2 1988 AJK Ivan Knezevic (3) (3) 2 2 3 3 2 2 1 2 2 19
3 2001 JK Zemun Matija Ondrik (7) 4 4 4 2 2 (9 DNF) 6 6 4 7 39
4 1998 Djerdap Milan Vandic 6 5 5 6 (9 DNF) (9 DNS) 9 DNS 3 3 5 3 45
5 1969 Palic Robert Kovac (8) 6 6 7 4 4 (9 DNF) 5 5 6 6 49
6 2000 AJK Vuk Simic 2 2 3 3 9 DNS 9 DNS 9 DNS (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 59
7 1959 JK Metalac Poznic Djordje 1 (9 DNS) (9 DNS) 9 DNS 9 DNS 9 DNS 9 DNS 8 DNS 7 3 5 60
8 2000 JK Metalac Luka Rakic 5 7 7 5 9 DNF 9 DNS 9 DNS (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 73
9 1988 Djerdap Filip Mileusnic (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 4 4 11 DNC 11 DNC 85
10   Panonija Predrag Jovic (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 8 DNF 4 89

Radial

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Club Kormilar Pol R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 G8 G9 R10 R11 Nett
1 2001 Djerdap Petar Kovacevic M 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 3 (4) 1 (4) 14
2 1996 JK Zemun Ksenija Joksimovic F 1 3 4 2 (5) 4 (6) 2 1 2 3 22
3 2001 AJK Marko Petkovic M 5 4 2 (8) 2 3 2 (8 DNF) 2 5 1 26
4 1994 JK Gemax Neven Nikolic M 2 (5) 3 (6) 4 2 4 1 5 3 2 26
5 2002 AJK Ognjen Banjac M 7 6 5 5 6 5 3 (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 6 5 48
6 2003 Palic Danilo Besic M (8) (8) 8 7 7 7 5 5 3 4 6 52
7 2001 AJK Aleksandar Todorovic M 6 1 7 4 3 10 DNF 10 DNS (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 15 DNC 15 DNC 71
8 1999 JK Gemax Lena Puletic F 4 7 6 3 8 6 10 DNF (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 15 DNC 15 DNC 74
9 1997 Reful Ivan Kis M 9 10 DNS 10 DNS 10 DNS 10 DNS 10 DNS 10 DNS (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 15 DNC 15 DNC 99
10 1997 JK Metalac Milica Milovic M (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 4 6 12 DNS 12 DNS 109
11 1997 JK Zemun Masa Erakovic M (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 8 DNF 7 8 12 DNF 110
12 1996 JK Zemun Miljana Zekovic F (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 7 8 120
13 1996 Vojvodina Dimitrij Dobrovski F (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 9 7 121
14 1997 Panonija Marija Valjarevic M (15 DNC) (15 DNC) 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 12 DNS 12 DNS 129

Laser 4.7

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Club Kormilar Pol R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 G8 G9 R10 R11 Nett
1 2003 JK Zemun Kristina Boja F (2) 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 (3) 11
2 2003 JK Zemun Dusan Trbojevic M (3) 2 1 2 2 1 3 3 (6) 2 2 18
3 2002 AJK Ana Jovanovic F 1 3 3 (4) 3 3 2 (5) 3 4 1 23
4 2004 Reful Petra Buljovcic F (4) 4 4 3 4 4 (5) 2 2 3 4 30
5 2005 Palilula Damjan Sijan M 5 7 5 9 5 7 4 (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 5 8 55
6 2005 Palic Dario Besic M 8 (12 DNF) 6 8 9 5 (12 DNS) 4 4 12 DNS 5 61
7 2004 AJK Nikola Kovacevic M 7 6 7 10 8 9 6 (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 7 7 67
8 2006 Palic Salai Mate M 6 5 8 7 7 8 12 DNS (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 8 10 71
9 2003 JK Zemun Mina Maras F 9 9 9 6 (12 DNF) (12 DNS) 12 DNS 8 DNF 5 9 9 76
10 2006 Palic Kresovic Relja M 10 8 10 11 (12 DNF) 10 7 8 DNF 7 10 (12 DNF) 81
11 2001 Vojvodina Dmitrije Dobrovskij M 12 DNS 12 DNS 12 DNS 5 6 6 12 DNF (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC 91
12 2006 Panonija Ognen Jovic M (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 6 6 103