LASER EVROPA KUP ITALIJA

9-12. maj 2019. Torbole, Italija

Laser 4.7 zlatna grupa

 
No Numero Nome Punti 1 2 3 4 5
1 RUS 213171 GOLOVKIN Dmitry, Maschio, U18 4,0 1 (14) 1 1 1
2 CRO 212245 STIPANOVIC Roko, Maschio, U18 7,0 1 2 2 2 (5)
3 SUI 214696 VON ALLMEN Anja, ?, U18 11,0 3 3 2 3 (8)
4 ITA 213031 BORIO Attilio, Maschio, U18 15,0 5 (17) 7 1 2
5 ITA 211990 MUCCINO Ilan, Maschio, U18 22,0 8 3 6 5 (dns)
6 ITA 133203 LAMANTE Domenico, Maschio, U16 24,0 3 1 (12) 9 11
7 RUS 214899 PASHUTINSKIY Petr, Maschio, U18 24,0 5 4 9 6 (14)
8 ITA 214692 CESANA Mattia, Maschio, U16 25,0 4 (12) 5 4 12
9 SUI 214565 DUFOUR Benjamin, Maschio, U16 27,0 2 14 (17) 8 3
10 UKR 207578 GUMENKO Yurii, Maschio, U18 27,0 7 (10) 3 8 9
11 ITA 214687 CAMPISI Filippo, Maschio, U18 28,0 14 2 (26) 5 7
12 GBR 201587 DICKINSON Sam, Maschio, U16 31,0 9 8 10 (13) 4
13 ITA 208370 PREDARI Lorenzo, Maschio, U16 32,0 12 (21) 4 3 13
14 RUS 212979 LUKOYANOVA Alexandra, ?, U16 32,0 4 (29) 8 10 10
15 SUI 196701 RAISON Eliott, Maschio, U16 34,0 2 1 (25) 14 17
16 ITA 213022 NOVELLI Francesco, Maschio, U16 34,0 7 (15) 15 6 6
17 ITA 215327 TESTA Maximiliano, Maschio, U18 35,0 12 9 10 4 (30)
18 SUI 212941 GAVIN Jade, ?, U18 35,0 (28) 5 5 7 18
19 SLO 215847 VAKHRUSHEV Ivan, Maschio, U16 47,0 10 25 1 11 (31)
20 ITA 210766 FABBRI Tommaso, Maschio, U16 47,0 (34) 22 4 2 19
21 MNE 211269 GOLUBOVIC Nikola, Maschio, U16 50,0 14 6 13 17 (39)
22 SLO 194830 CANTE Daniel, Maschio, U16 52,0 8 (ufd) 3 7 34
23 ITA 202453 SANTAROSSA Pietro, Maschio, U18 54,0 6 22 11 15 (44)
24 ITA 201619 CARLI Filippo, Maschio, U18 59,0 11 19 12 17 (28)
25 ITA 205184 GERMANI Matteo, Maschio, U18 62,0 13 23 6 20 (26)
26 SUI 215863 OLDANI Louis, Maschio, U18 63,0 6 9 (36) 21 27
27 RUS 212973 RUSSKIKH Bogdan, Maschio, U18 64,0 (21) 18 11 14 21
28 MON 199830 MANGANO Thomas, Maschio, U16 65,0 15 (34) 9 12 29
29 ITA 214695 BONAZELLI Leonardo, Maschio, U16 67,0 (40) 6 8 38 15
30 ITA 213900 GAMBELLI Marco, Maschio, U16 68,0 25 (29) 14 13 16
31 ITA 179404 TOMMASINI Armando, Maschio, U18 76,0 20 19 18 19 (41)
32 SRB 215221 JOVANOVIC Ana, ?, U18 77,0 9 7 28 33 (dns)
33 SUI 214569 ODDIN Loic, Maschio, U18 81,0 (30) 7 30 24 20
34 IRL 177875 NORWOOD Tim, Maschio, U18 81,0 13 25 21 (26) 22
35 HUN 213110 BAGONYI Bálint, Maschio, U18 81,0 (26) 13 23 22 23
36 SUI 214084 SCHARBERT Benjamin, Maschio, U16 83,0 27 12 (34) 12 32
37 ITA 196640 BUONOCORE CACCIALUPI Ludovica, ?, U18 85,0 17 21 23 (27) 24
38 SLO 211059 VIDMAR Lana, ?, U16 86,0 24 (38) 7 20 35
39 MNE 207266 JONCIC Danilo, Maschio, U18 88,0 20 4 32 32 (36)
40 MON 198458 BOISVERT Leo, Maschio, U16 89,0 18 (40) 22 16 33
41 RUS 214158 GROMOVA Kseniia, ?, U18 89,0 23 17 24 (19) 25
42 SLO 209109 AGANOVIC Benjamin, Maschio, U16 90,0 15 18 39 18 (42)
43 ITA 207275 DEIANA Stella, ?, U18 91,0 33 31 18 9 (37)
44 ITA 210028 CLEMENTE Edoardo, Maschio, U16 93,0 23 20 29 21 (40)
45 AUT 173066 ZNIDARIC Jakob, Maschio, U18 98,0 28 5 30 35 (dns)
46 ITA 204251 SANTOSTEFANO Mattia, Maschio, U16 98,0 27 10 (dsq) 11 dns
47 HUN 218110 MAJOROS Balázs, Maschio, U16 101,0 38 11 20 32 (dns)
48 ITA 200982 MEOTTO Davide, Maschio, U18 101,0 18 32 13 (41) 38
49 ITA 213024 TUL Sebastjan Ivan, Maschio, U16 101,0 19 42 16 24 (43)
 
 


Risultati LASER4.7 - SILVER

   
No Numero Nome Punti 1 2 3 4 5
1 IRL 180594 O REGAN Killian, Maschio, U18 69,0 10 27 (43) 29 3
2 ITA 207277 DAL CERO Tobia, Maschio, U18 70,0 16 16 (33) 33 5
3 ITA 203540 MASETTI Giovanni, Maschio, U16 74,0 (25) 20 24 22 8
4 SUI 202058 TSCHANZ Emilie, ?, U18 77,0 (37) 27 22 26 2
5 ITA 213768 DIVELLA Alberto, Maschio, U16 79,0 30 28 (31) 10 11
6 ITA 158380 MARENGHI Tommaso, Maschio, U18 79,0 (41) 24 14 28 13
7 MNE 210014 ANDJELIC Stefan, Maschio, U18 80,0 37 (40) 19 23 1
8 ITA 214698 SUNSERI Ian, Maschio, U16 80,0 11 (41) 28 29 12
9 RUS 212313 KARMANOV Arkadiy, Maschio, U18 82,0 26 26 16 (34) 14
10 IRL 213508 COAKLEY Alana, ?, U18 84,0 39 23 (ufd) 18 4
11 ITA 203361 GORI Leone, Maschio, U16 86,0 16 33 (47) 30 7
12 ITA 210086 CASCONE Bruno, Maschio, U18 88,0 36 8 25 (37) 19
13 ITA 215273 CLANETTI Filippo, Maschio, U16 89,0 (48) 35 20 16 18
14 ITA 204697 FONDA Lorenzo, Maschio, U16 93,0 21 36 27 (40) 9
15 ITA 215278 SIMONE Lorenzo, Maschio, U18 94,0 22 24 26 (39) 22
16 SUI 210740 DERYCKERE Audrey, ?, U16 95,0 17 34 38 (ufd) 6
17 ITA 204703 MATTIUSSI Luca, Maschio, U18 97,0 (35) 28 29 30 10
18 ITA 196644 MORRI Matteo, Maschio, U18 97,0 19 26 27 25 (dns)
19 FRA 194784 PARTON Felix, Maschio, U16 99,0 39 11 (ufd) 23 26
20 SLO 182671 VALENCIC Alenka, ?, U16 103,0 29 13 37 (39) 24
21 ITA 200977 SECHI Claudio, Maschio, U16 103,0 22 16 (40) 35 30
22 ITA 210083 CHINNI Matteo, Maschio, U16 104,0 33 (37) 17 27 27
23 ITA 209113 EMILIANI Francesco, Maschio, U16 109,0 (42) 30 32 31 16
24 ITA 196203 CEROCCHI Federica, ? 111,0 (44) 15 41 38 17
25 ITA 208915 SEMERARO Pietro Paolo, Maschio, U16 118,0 29 30 31 (36) 28
26 ITA 205168 VERGA Davide, Maschio, U16 121,0 (44) 44 21 31 25
27 ITA 208507 VICINI Azeglio Francesco, Maschio, U18 127,0 34 46 19 28 (dns)
28 ITA 214691 CARDELLINI Augusto, Maschio, U16 128,0 24 45 34 25 (dns)
29 ITA 21133 CECCONE Alessandro, Maschio, U16 132,0 36 (43) 38 43 15
30 HUN 204702 NAGY Réka, ?, U16 133,0 38 33 (45) 41 21
31 HUN 204701 VASAJI Anna, ?, U16 136,0 (42) 35 33 37 31
32 ITA 199665 BENSI Matilda, ?, U16 141,0 32 42 44 (47) 23
33 ITA 194400 SELLERI Federico, Maschio, U18 144,0 (51) 49 39 36 20
34 ITA 194427 ZAMAGNA Simone, Maschio, U16 147,0 46 (50) 36 15 dns
35 AUT 197010 RATHMANN Michael, Maschio, U16 156,0 (dns) dns 40 34 29
36 ITA 170204 LORO Gaia, ?, U18 156,0 40 37 35 44 (dns)
37 ITA 204245 MALACRIDA Rebecca, ?, U18 157,0 31 39 41 46 (dns)
38 ITA 189183 CHISTÈ Sofia, ?, U18 157,0 41 36 35 45 (dns)
39 SLO 205124 PANGER Sven, Maschio, U16 159,0 50 44 15 (ufd) dns
40 ITA 21075 POMICETTI Silvana, ?, U16 159,0 35 45 37 42 (dns)
41 ITA 214024 PETTINI BONOMO Paolo, Maschio, U16 161,0 32 38 46 45 (dns)
42 SUI 199851 DEVAUD Tibor, Maschio, U16 163,0 43 32 42 46 (dns)
43 IRL 198577 O’CONNOR Kate, ?, U18 163,0 45 43 (46) 43 32
44 ITA 213168 REBECCHI Filippo, Maschio, U16 164,0 31 39 47 47 (dns)
45 ITA 211997 MARIN Asia, ?, U18 164,0 49 31 42 42 (dns)
46 ITA 195842 CAFARELLA Francesco, Maschio 165,0 47 (48) 45 40 33
47 ITA 163662 GAMBI Giulio, Maschio, U18 172,0 43 41 44 44 (dns)
48 ITA 188215 GIUNTA Alessandra, ?, U18 183,0 45 47 43 48 (dns)
49 ITA 209863 PINELLI Jacopo, Maschio, U16 209,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns