COCA 2020

AJK Beograd, 3-4. oktobar 2020. Sava, Beograd

Optimist Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 34, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen SailNo Club Kormilar Pol R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Nett
1 2005 224 AJK BG Aleksandra Vujosevic F 1 1 3 (6) 3 8
2 2006 111 JK Zemun Andrija Maras M 2 (3) 1 3 2 8
3 2006 2124 Vojvodina Nadja Mihajlov F 3 2 2 2 (4) 9
4 2006 446 AJK BG Filip Yuill M 4 8 (35 DNC) 1 1 14
5 2007 401 AJK DJ Nadja Vujosevic F 5 5 4 4 (12) 18
6 2008 444 JK Gemax Marko Adjanski M (10) 6 9 5 5 25
7 2007 24 AJK BG Mina Zei F 6 7 5 (9) 8 26
8 2005 144 AJK DJ Miroslava Mjagkih F 7 (10) 8 7 6 28
9 2005 2121 Vojvodina Minja Mihajlov F 8 4 7 (11) 10 29
10 2009 402 Palilula Andrea Sijan F (14) 12 6 8 7 33
11 2008 336 JK Zemun Ana Vrebalov F 12 9 10 13 (14) 44
12 2010 636 Palilula Veljko Simonivic M 11 (13) 12 10 11 44
13 2006 448 JK Gemax Naum Jokic M 9 18 13 (21) 13 53
14 2008 2123 Vojvodina Dario Lolic M (16) 15 15 14 9 53
15 2009 221 Palilula Lina Burcul F (18) 11 17 12 15 55
16 2008 152 AJK DJ Isidora Kovacevic F 13 14 (22) 15 17 59
17 2007 13 JK Zemun Nadezda Ondrik F (24) 17 14 16 16 63
18 2008 414 Palilula Lena Vukasinovic F 21 16 11 (35 DNC) 18 66
19 2009 bb JK Zemun Vladimir Vrebalov M 15 (22) 16 19 21 71
20 2009 201 AJK DJ Dunja Klajic F (25) 20 21 18 19 78
21 2009 2 JK Zemun Eva Petrovic F 20 19 20 25 (26) 84
22 2011 2122 Vojvodina Danilo Ljeskovac M 22 (23) 19 20 23 84
23 2008 304 AJK BG Marko Radosavljevic M 17 (27) 25 23 20 85
24 2010 549 AJK BG Hajdi Gajic F 23 24 18 24 (25) 89
25 2011 305 AJK DJ Milica Klajic F 19 25 23 (26) 22 89
26 2011 110 AJK BG Jovana Stepanovic F (26) 26 24 22 24 96
27 2011 417 Palilula Mihajlo Sijan M 28 21 26 (35 DNC) 35 DNC 110
28 2010 666 Palilula Katarina Bicanski F (35 DNC) 35 DNC 35 DNC 17 27 114
29 2011 64 JK Zemun Damjan Vukanovic F 29 29 27 (35 DNC) 35 DNC 120
30 2009 2 AJK BG Srdja Todorovic M 27 28 (35 DNC) 35 DNC 35 DNC 125
31 2012 1 AJK BG Kosta Cankovic M (35 DNC) 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 140
31 2013 1 AJK BG Matija Nenadovic M (35 DNC) 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 140
31 2013 1 AJK BG Todor Nenadovic M (35 DNC) 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 140
31 2010 514 Palilula Dusan Miloradovic M (35 DNC) 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 140

Laser 4.7 Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen SailNo Club Kormilar Pol R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Nett
1 2006 193554 Palilula Viktor Batizic M (3) 1 1 2 1 5
2 2006 198838 JK Gemax Relja Milovanovic M 1 (2) 2 1 2 6
3 2004 215221 AJK BG Stefan Yuill M 2 5 (9) 4 3 14
4 2005 182662 JK Zemun Angelina Saracevic F 6 3 3 5 (12 DNC) 17
5 2007 198839 Vojvodina Marko Ivanovic M 5 7 5 (10) 7 24
6 2005 203037 JK Zemun Luka Erakovic M 9 (11) 4 3 9 25
7 2005 161742 Palilula Luka Vukasinovic M 4 4 (12 DNC) 12 OCS 5 25
8 2007 193525 Palilula Ognjen Kerekes M (10) 9 6 6 4 25
9 2004 198821 JK Gemax Lena Pleli F 8 6 (12 DNF) 7 6 27
10 2004 173307 AJK BG Nikola Kovacevic M 7 8 8 9 (10) 32
11 2005 173387 AJK DJ Goran Stakic M (11) 10 7 8 8 33



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com