NACIONALNO PRVENSTVO 2020

REGATE:  PRVOMAJSKA, GOLUBACKI GRAD, KUP GOLUPCA

470 Class

Sailed: 18, Discards: 3, To count: 15, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Club Kormilar R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Nett
1 JK Metalac Milos Poznic (6 DNC) (6 DNC) (6 DNC) 6 DNC 6 DNC 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 31
2 Panonija Predrag Jovic (6 DNC) (6 DNC) (6 DNC) 6 DNC 6 DNC 2 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 32
3 Panonija Ivan Milenkovic (6 DNC) (6 DNC) (6 DNC) 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 3 3 3 3 4 4 5 DNS 73
4 JK Smederevo Jelena Pasaric (6 DNC) (6 DNC) (6 DNC) 6 DNC 6 DNC 3 3 3 4 DNF 4 DNF 3 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 74
5 Vojvodina Miodrag Frencic (6 DNC) (6 DNC) (6 DNC) 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 3 3 3 81

Fin Class

Sailed: 18, Discards: 3, To count: 15, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Club Kormilar R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Nett
1 JK Zemun Srdjan Volarevic 2 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 (9 DNC) (9 DNC) (9 DNC) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 19
2 JK Gemax Boris Adjanski 3 3 3 2 6 DNS 2 2 2 (9 DNC) (9 DNC) (9 DNC) 2 3 2 2 3 3 3 41
3 JK Zemun Vojislav Kovacev (9 DNC) (9 DNC) (9 DNC) 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 3 2 3 3 4 4 4 95
4 Palic Tihomir Zakic 1 1 1 6 DNS 1 (9 DNC) (9 DNC) (9 DNC) 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 100
5 Palic Igor Ujvari 4 4 4 6 DNS 3 (9 DNC) (9 DNC) (9 DNC) 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 111
6 Palic Atila Dubicanac 5 5 5 3 4 (9 DNC) (9 DNC) (9 DNC) 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 112
7 Sava Milan Djordjevic (9 DNC) (9 DNC) (9 DNC) 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 2 2 2 114
8 JK Metalac Djordje Poznic (9 DNC) (9 DNC) (9 DNC) 9 DNC 9 DNC 3 4 DNF 4 DNS 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 119

Laser Class

Sailed: 18, Discards: 3, To count: 15, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Club Kormilar R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Nett
1 JK Gemax Nikola Banjac (2) 1 1 (2) 1 1 1 1 1 (2) 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 16
2 AJK BG Marko Petkovic 1 2 2 1 2 2 (3) 2 2 1 1 (3) 3 2 2 2 (6) 3 28
3 Palic Danilo Besic 4 3 4 3 4 3 2 4 3 3 3 4 (9 OCS) 4 4 (5) (5) 2 50
4 Palic Robert Kovac 3 5 6 4 7 5 5 6 4 6 4 6 6 7 (8) 7 (8) (9) 81
5 AJK DJ Matija Ondrik (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC 7 OCS 4 3 6 4 6 7 9 DNF 9 DNS 7 6 4 6 104
6 JK Gemax Luka Minic 5 4 3 5 6 (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 13 DNC 5 5 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 4 2 4 108
7 AJK DJ Nebojsa Krstic 7 8 7 7 3 4 6 5 5 7 7 (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 118
8 Sava Dejan Vasilijevic (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 2 2 3 5 3 7 8 134
9 AJK BG Vojislav Lucic (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 5 5 5 3 8 9 7 146
10 Palilula Darko Burcul (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 4 6 6 9 3 5 150
11 JK Gemax Ladislav Polacek 9 DNF 6 5 6 5 (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 161
12 JK Metalac Poznic Djordje 6 7 9 OCS (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 178

L Radial Class

Sailed: 18, Discards: 3, To count: 15, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Club Kormilar Pol R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Nett
1 2002 JK Zemun Dusan Trbojevic M 1 1 (3) (3) (3) 1 1 1 1 1 2 3 2 2 2 1 1 1 21
2 1996 JK Zemun Ksenija Joksimovic F 2 (4) 2 (4) 1 2 2 2 2 (4) 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 24
3 2002 AJK BG Ana Jovanovic F 3 3 1 2 2 3 3 3 3 2 3 2 3 (4) (5) 3 (4) 3 39
4 1998 Golubac Miljana Zekovic F (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 7 5 4 4 4 5 5 5 4 4 3 3 4 3 6 66
5 2005 Golubac Luka Erakovic M (7) (7) 6 5 (8) 7 7 6 7 6 7 6 5 5 4 5 5 5 86
6 1997 Panonija Ognjen Jovic M (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC 6 5 5 6 3 6 5 6 6 6 6 6 4 96
7 1997 Palilula Damjan Sijan M (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC 5 6 7 4 7 4 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 7 8 DNF 139
8 1994 JK Gemax Neven Nikolic M 8 2 4 1 4 (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 149
9 2001 Palic Dmitriy Bobrovskiy M 4 5 5 6 6 (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 156
10 1988 JK Metalac Milos Poznic M 5 9 DNF 9 DNF 8 7 (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 168
11 1977 Vojvodina Igor Kolesar M 6 6 7 9 10 DNS (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 168
12 1997 Reful Ivan Kis M (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 195

Laser 4.7 Class

Sailed: 18, Discards: 3, To count: 15, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen Club Kormilar Pol R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Nett
1 2003 Palic Kristina Boja F 1 1 1 1 1 (4) 1 1 1 1 1 (4) 1 1 1 (2) 1 1 15
2 2004 Reful Petra Buljovcic F 4 3 2 3 (11) 1 (9) 2 5 5 5 1 (6) 3 3 3 3 2 45
3 2004 AJK BG Stefan Yuill M (5) (6) 5 4 2 3 2 5 4 2 3 3 3 5 (8) 1 2 4 48
4 2006 Palilula Viktor Batizic M 2 2 6 6 (8) 2 (7) 6 (14 DNF) 4 2 2 2 2 2 5 4 3 50
5 2006 JK Gemax Relja Milovanovic M 3 4 3 2 (9) 7 4 3 2 6 (8) 6 5 4 6 4 5 (9) 64
6 2005 Palic Dario Besic M 6 (9) (8) 8 3 5 3 4 3 3 4 5 4 6 4 6 (9) 8 72
7 2005 Palilula Luka Vukasinovic M 10 (12) 4 (13) (12) 8 5 7 7 8 7 9 8 9 9 8 8 7 114
8 2005 JK Zemun Angelina Saracevic F 11 5 12 5 10 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 150
9 2004 JK Gemax Lena Pleli M (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 12 10 14 DNF 8 7 9 8 9 8 5 9 7 5 151
10 2006 Palic Salai Mate M 12 7 11 9 5 6 8 8 6 9 6 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 167
11 2005 AJK DJ Goran Stakic M (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 9 6 9 9 11 10 10 10 10 11 OCS 10 11 DNF 11 DNF 167
12 2007 Palilula Ognjen Kerekes M 7 10 10 7 6 11 11 14 DNF 14 DNF 12 11 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 193
13 2004 JK Zemun Nikola Kovacevic M 8 11 7 11 4 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 241
14 2003 JK Zemun Mina Maras F 9 8 9 10 13 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 249
15 2008 Golubac Katarina Peric M (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 10 14 DNF 14 DNF 14 DNF 10 14 DNF 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 256
16 2007 Vojvodina Marko Ivanovic M 13 13 13 12 7 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 258
17 2004 Panonija Jovana Valjarevic M (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 14 DNF 14 DNF 14 DNF 14 DNF 13 12 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 261
18 2006 Palic Kresovic Relja M 14 14 14 14 15 OCS (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 271
19 2004 Palic Mate Marton M 15 15 15 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 285

Optimist Class

Sailed: 18, Discards: 3, To count: 15, Entries: 58, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rodjen SailNo Club Kormilar Pol R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Nett
1 2007 777 JK Zemun Andrej Bozoki M 2 1 (3) 2 2 1 1 1 (5) 1 1 1 1 1 (4) 1 2 1 19
2 2007 102 Palic Zakic Nenad M (8) 3 2 1 3 2 3 3 1 2 2 3 (49 OCS) 4 1 (6) 1 3 34
3 2006 446 AJK BG Filip Yuill M 1 2 1 4 9 3 (11) (12) 2 6 5 9 2 6 10 9 (12) 2 71
4 2006 209 Palilula Pavle Dabic M 3 4 10 3 1 9 (18) 9 6 4 (15) 4 6 3 (14) 11 4 6 83
5 2006 445 Palic Aleksa Sretenovic M 4 11 5 10 8 8 4 2 (12) (12) 9 6 5 9 11 2 (21) 9 103
6 2006 2124 Vojvodina Nadja Mihajlov F 10 5 8 5 10 13 9 8 9 3 7 11 12 (17) 9 (18) 3 (14) 122
7 2007 333 Palic Luka Sretenovic M 13 7 14 12 (17) 6 5 10 (15) (16) 10 8 14 13 15 5 7 8 147
8 2005 144 AJK DJ Miroslava Mjagkih F 11 8 12 11 11 (21) 10 4 8 14 4 (17) 11 16 6 (19) 11 16 153
9 2006 421 JK Zemun Andrija Maras M 5 (13) 7 8 6 11 8 6 13 8 51 DNE 7 4 11 2 7 (24) (15) 154
10 2008 448 JK Gemax Marko Adjanski M 15 10 9 7 4 23 (50 OCS) 22 (25) 5 11 10 (49 OCS) 14 3 8 10 4 155
11 2006 HUN 1811 Palic Kovac Roland M 14 16 6 17 (19) 5 14 13 3 7 12 (20) 9 7 16 (24) 9 12 160
12 2005 446 AJK BG Aleksandra Vujosevic M (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 4 2 11 4 22 6 2 3 5 5 3 5 5 195
13 2006 1171 Palilula Veljko Ljubojevic M 6 9 4 9 16 10 (20) (18) 17 50 DNE 13 (34) 7 12 12 13 14 11 203
14 2007 24 AJK BG Mina Zei F 12 12 13 15 15 14 12 17 7 (20) (25) 18 13 10 (20) 16 13 17 204
15 2007 144 AJK DJ Nadja Vujosevic F (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 7 17 5 10 9 8 5 8 2 7 4 6 10 216
16 2009 284 Palic Molnar Bertalan M (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 6 5 12 7 15 14 13 19 21 49 OCS 8 17 21 26 7 240
17 2005 2121 Vojvodina Minja Mihajlov F 7 14 11 13 7 16 15 20 21 21 18 (22) 17 22 21 (27) 22 (27) 245
18 2008 9 Golubac Lara Jovanovic F (40 DNF) 24 26 23 21 25 22 (28) 18 11 16 13 (49 OCS) 20 8 17 17 18 279
19 2008 336 JK Zemun Ana Vrebalov F 17 20 20 16 13 (24) 19 (29) 24 (27) 22 16 23 19 22 14 18 24 287
20 2010 636 Palilula Veljko Simonivic M (40 DNF) 15 16 18 12 18 (25) 23 22 23 23 25 16 25 (29) 20 15 23 294
21 2008 2123 Vojvodina Dario Lolic M (40 DNF) 6 15 14 14 30 31 (34) 27 26 (32) 19 26 27 24 23 19 22 323
22 2006 448 JK Gemax Naum Jokic M (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 17 32 21 11 10 3 12 49 OCS 15 13 10 8 13 332
23 2008 152 AJK DJ Isidora Kovacevic F (40 DNF) 17 19 20 20 22 26 25 23 19 20 26 24 (29) 18 (30) 28 29 336
24 2007 636 Palilula Gala Vukovic M (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 27 13 14 20 17 14 14 10 18 19 15 16 25 340
25 2009 8181 Palilula Andrea Sijan F (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 20 23 19 16 18 21 15 15 23 23 12 20 20 363
26 2007 13 JK Zemun Nadezda Ondrik F 16 23 22 22 23 26 21 27 (31) (30) 30 29 25 24 30 (34) 25 21 364
27 2008 414 Palilula Lena Vukasinovic F (40 DNF) 22 25 31 25 19 24 24 (46 DNF) 28 33 28 19 26 (45 DNF) 25 32 19 380
28 2009 8181 Palilula Lina Burcul F 40 DNF 26 23 24 24 29 (50 OCS) 31 28 29 26 33 20 21 26 22 (49 DNF) (45 DNF) 402
29 2010 666 Palilula Katarina Bicanski F 40 DNF 18 21 21 26 (50 DNF) (50 DNF) 30 (46 DNF) 34 34 27 21 31 28 26 27 30 414
30 2008 8 Golubac Dragana Peric F 40 DNF 29 31 26 33 15 6 7 19 15 17 24 49 DNF 48 DNS (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 418
31 2009 113 JK Zemun Vladimir Vrebalov M (40 DNF) 27 32 25 38 31 30 26 32 31 28 (40) (49 DNF) 30 27 35 23 28 443
32 2011 2122 Vojvodina Danilo Ljeskovac M (40 DNF) 25 28 (37) 28 33 29 33 30 35 27 30 22 28 31 33 (49 DNF) 32 444
33 2007 901 Palic Sven Skenderovic M 9 19 17 19 18 28 16 16 26 25 24 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 453
34 2010 64 JK Zemun Sava Radibratovic M 40 DNF 40 DNF 40 DNF 30 27 (50 DNF) (50 DNF) 35 (46 DNF) 36 29 35 27 33 25 31 29 31 488
35 2008 417 Palilula Andjela Simic F 40 DNF 30 34 36 37 (50 DNF) (50 DNF) 38 46 DNF 37 36 23 18 32 36 37 (49 DNF) 45 DNS 525
36 2010 417 Palilula Dusan Miloradovic F (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 50 DNF 27 32 46 DNF 24 31 36 28 42 32 29 31 33 559
37 2009 201 AJK DJ Dunja Klajic F 40 DNF 40 DNF 40 DNF 27 35 32 (50 DNF) 46 DNF 46 DNF 39 39 37 29 36 35 (48 DNF) (49 DNF) 45 DNF 566
38 2011 110 AJK BG Jovana Stepanovic F 40 DNF 40 DNF 40 DNF 38 34 (50 DNF) (50 DNF) 46 DNF 46 DNF 50 DNF (51 DNS) 49 DNS 31 35 34 36 33 45 DNF 597
39 2009 7634 JK Zemun Eva Petrovic F 40 DNF 40 DNF 29 33 32 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 38 49 OCS 34 33 39 30 26 600
40 2008 5 Golubac Katarina Peric F 40 DNF 40 DNF 33 29 30 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 32 30 48 DNS 45 DNF 28 49 DNS 45 DNS 626
41 2009 113 JK Zemun Vanja Maras M (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 50 DNF 50 DNF 37 46 DNF 33 37 39 33 43 45 OCS 32 36 45 DNF 644
42 2011 305 AJK DJ Milica Klajic F 40 DNF 40 DNF 40 DNF (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 50 DNF 50 DNF 46 DNF 46 DNF 50 DNF (51 DNF) 41 32 40 45 DNF 38 49 DNF 45 DNF 652
43 2005 BB JK Smederevo Nikola Pavic M 40 DNF 28 30 34 31 50 DNF 50 DNF 46 DNF 46 DNF 38 35 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 664
44 2010 8181 Palilula Mihajlo Sijan F (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 50 DNF 50 DNF 46 DNF 46 DNF 50 DNF 51 DNF 42 37 38 37 42 35 34 676
45 2009 7234 Palic Tamas Arnold M (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 35 22 50 DNF 28 46 OCS 29 32 38 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 693
46 2010 110 AJK BG Hajdi Gajic F (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 50 DNF 50 DNF 46 OCS 46 DNF 50 DNF 51 DNF 44 35 37 45 DNF 48 DNF 49 DNF 45 DNF 714
47 2009 381 Vojvodina Sofija Petkovic F 40 DNF 21 18 28 36 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 733
48 2009   Smederevo Vasko Bracinac M (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 31 36 41 45 DNF 41 34 45 DNF 745
49   503 Reful Stefan Takac M 40 DNF 31 27 32 29 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 749
50 2010   Golubac Dunja Jokic F 40 DNF 40 DNF 40 DNF (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 50 DNF 50 DNF (59 DNC) 59 DNC 50 DNF 51 DNF 47 49 DNF 59 DNC 59 DNC 48 DNF 49 DNF 59 DNC 750
51 2008   AJK BG Marko Radosavljevic M (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 43 34 39 45 DNF 40 49 DNF 45 DNF 767
52 2010   Golubac Nevena Surovic F (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 40 DNF 59 DNC 50 DNF 50 DNF 59 DNC 59 DNC 50 DNF 51 DNF 45 49 DNF 48 DNS 59 DNC 48 DNS 49 DNS 59 DNC 775
53 2010   Golubac Mitra Vinulovic F (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 50 DNF 50 DNF 59 DNC 59 DNC 50 DNF 51 DNF 46 49 DNF 59 DNC 59 DNC 48 DNF 49 DNS 59 DNC 806
54 2008 98 JK Zemun Andrej Petrovic M 40 DNF 40 DNF 24 (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 812
55 2009 13 JK Zemun Jana Ondrik F (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 50 DNF 50 DNF 36 46 DNF 50 DNF 51 DNF 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 814
56 2010   Golubac Iva Djordjevic F (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 50 DNF 50 DNF 59 DNC 59 DNC 50 DNF 51 DNF 59 DNC 59 DNC 48 DNS 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 839
57 2006 38 Golubac Petar Zivanov M (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 40 DNF 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 866
58 2006 38 Golubac Katarina Rakic M (59 DNC) (59 DNC) (59 DNC) 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 51 DNS 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 59 DNC 49 DNF 59 DNC 867